Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Austin Smith6.41 PRNDTrenton-Trinity ChristianApr 05CNDC Indoor
2.12Caleb Weisgarber6.51 PRNDWashburn/Wilton/Wing (Southern McLean)Apr 05CNDC Indoor
3.10Joseph Delacruz6.66 PRNDBeulahApr 05CNDC Indoor
4.10Dustin Herold6.67 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
5.12Chad Benjamin6.73NDGlenburnApr 05CNDC Indoor
6.12Tanner Walters6.80 PRNDHarveyApr 05CNDC Indoor
7.12Austin Schatz6.82 PRNDVelvaApr 05CNDC Indoor
8.11Dillan Jepson6.85 PRNDKilldeerApr 05CNDC Indoor
9.10Kaden Jaeger6.86 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
10.12Hunter Wall6.93 PRNDBottineauApr 05CNDC Indoor
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.10Josh Knutson7.43NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.9Trey Lunneborg7.44NDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.12Reed Rufer7.48 PRNDRichlandApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.11Donavon Lopez7.52NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.11Nick Zink7.58NDKindredApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.12Walker Carr7.61NDCarringtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.9Braedon Knutson7.62 PRNDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.12Jesse Nelson7.64 PRNDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.12Isaiah Merrill7.66 PRNDHarveyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10.-Christian Siemieniewski7.67 PRNDSargent Central (County)Apr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Austin Smith24.25 PRNDTrenton-Trinity ChristianApr 05CNDC Indoor
2.9Trey Lunneborg24.61NDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.-Christian Siemieniewski24.83 PRNDSargent Central (County)Apr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.12Walker Carr24.85 PRNDCarringtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.11Max Farquhar24.97NDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.12Brian Fike25.02 PRNDHarveyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.11Sean Beilke25.06 PRNDMaple Valley/EnderlinApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.9Braedon Knutson25.09 PRNDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.10Kaden Jaeger25.10NDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
10.10Riley Gallagher25.13 PRNDBottineauApr 05CNDC Indoor
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jacob Fandrich52.62 PRNDCarringtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.11Mark Medalen53.74NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.12Travor Flaa53.87 PRNDRichlandApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.9Braedon Knutson55.34 PRNDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.9Thomas Burke55.46NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.-Thiago Choi55.56 PRNDOak Grove LutheranApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.11Ben Bertsch56.03 PRNDHarveyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.9Keegan Kaczmar56.63NDWatford CityApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.12Brian Fike56.66 PRNDHarveyApr 05CNDC Indoor
10.10Austin Doornbos56.75 PRNDBenson CountyApr 05CNDC Indoor
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Wheeling1:59.01 PRNDNew TownApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.10Arthur Punton2:08.00 PRNDMaple Valley/EnderlinApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.12Cole Boysun2:12.46 PRNDWashburn/Wilton/Wing (Southern McLean)Apr 05CNDC Indoor
4.11Tanner Smith2:14.00 PRNDMaple Valley/EnderlinApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.8Robert White2:14.50NDNew TownApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.11Micheal Vavra2:15.00 PRNDMaple Valley/EnderlinApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.9Trey Rosenau2:15.05 PRNDCarringtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.12Austin Collins2:15.87 PRNDKindredApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.11Evan Trostad2:16.10 PRNDGriggs County CentralApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10.12James Schmaltz2:16.28 PRNDLinton PublicApr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Corbin Claymore4:44.86NDStanding RockMar 29Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Coltan Hyttinen5:08.78 PRNDWashburn/Wilton/Wing (Southern McLean)Apr 05CNDC Indoor
2.12Jonathan Bressler5:08.99 PRNDTrenton-Trinity ChristianApr 05CNDC Indoor
3.11Brett O'Connell5:12.79 PRNDBenson CountyApr 05CNDC Indoor
4.12Ben Lagein5:19.52 PRNDLangdon/MunichApr 05CNDC Indoor
5.11Josh Copeland5:19.75NDGlenburnApr 05CNDC Indoor
6.11Steven Stutlien5:20.21 PRNDHarveyApr 05CNDC Indoor
7.11John Mueller5:20.65 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
8.8Kadin Neppl5:25.67NDBenson CountyApr 05CNDC Indoor
9.12Tucker Johnson5:30.85 PRNDWashburn/Wilton/Wing (Southern McLean)Apr 05CNDC Indoor
10.9Jayce Poitra5:37.09 PRNDDunseithApr 05CNDC Indoor
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Ryan Wheeling4:24.27NDNew TownApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.11Chase Hale4:37.81NDNew TownApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.9Jaiven Hale4:47.98NDNew TownApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.12Tayler Goettle4:54.68 PRNDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.9Payton Smith4:54.84NDCarringtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.11Riley Lagasse4:56.75NDNorth StarApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.12Raehs Puetz5:00.84 PRNDWatford CityApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.-Josh Nelson5:06.31 PRNDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.12James Schmaltz5:09.75 PRNDLinton PublicApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10.9Hunter Lentz5:10.13NDRichlandApr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Chase Hale9:57.20 PRNDNew TownApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.9Jaiven Hale10:17.60 PRNDNew TownApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.12Tayler Goettle10:44.30 PRNDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.11Riley Lagasse10:57.80 PRNDNorth StarApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.9Hunter Lentz10:58.10 PRNDRichlandApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.9Tommy Conmy10:58.60 PRNDOak Grove LutheranApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.8Dawson Schepp11:09.40 PRNDRugbyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.-Gavin Sunderland11:22.11 PRNDOak Grove LutheranApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.-Gus Aaland11:26.91NDKindredApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10.9Seth Cummings11:28.07 PRNDNew TownApr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Dawson Schepp11:04.15 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
2.12Jonathan Bressler11:09.82 PRNDTrenton-Trinity ChristianApr 05CNDC Indoor
3.9Coltan Hyttinen11:20.66 PRNDWashburn/Wilton/Wing (Southern McLean)Apr 05CNDC Indoor
4.12Tucker Johnson11:26.01 PRNDWashburn/Wilton/Wing (Southern McLean)Apr 05CNDC Indoor
5.8Kadin Neppl11:45.01NDBenson CountyApr 05CNDC Indoor
6.12Ben Lagein11:55.89 PRNDLangdon/MunichApr 05CNDC Indoor
7.8Dayton Fiddler12:06.20 PRNDBeulahApr 05CNDC Indoor
8.11Steven Stutlien12:09.46NDHarveyApr 05CNDC Indoor
9.11John Mueller12:11.01 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
10.-Seth Mason12:59.85 PRNDGarrisonApr 05CNDC Indoor
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Trevor Schmidt8.38 PRNDGarrisonApr 05CNDC Indoor
2.12Lane Schmidt8.67 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
3.10Cole Dukart8.89 PRNDKilldeerApr 05CNDC Indoor
4.12Ethan Clements8.96 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
5.12Jean Brown9.62 PRNDEllendaleMar 22Fuller Invitational
6.11Christopher Widvey9.69 PRNDHarveyApr 05CNDC Indoor
7.12Timothy Yoder9.80 PRNDRolette/WolfordApr 05CNDC Indoor
8.10Brayden Moos9.86 PRNDVelvaApr 05CNDC Indoor
9.9Peter Vandal9.92 PRNDLangdon/MunichApr 05CNDC Indoor
10.10Dalton Hintz10.02 PRNDStanding RockMar 29Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Josh Knutson8.89NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.10Connor Dennis9.28NDWatford CityApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.11Rait Elliot9.32 PRNDWatford CityApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.12Victor Gronvold9.53 PRNDRugbyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.12Brady Sorby9.75 PRNDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.12Cole McGorman9.86NDWatford CityApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.12Jean Brown9.94 PRNDEllendaleApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.-Devon Huschka10.22 PRNDKindredApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.9Silas Reinke10.54NDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10.12Alex Dathe10.76 PRNDEllendaleApr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
4x160 Relay
1.Kaden Jaeger
Ryan Michels
Lane Schmidt
Dustin Herold
1:19.21NDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
2.Relay Team1:21.37NDHarveyApr 05CNDC Indoor
3.Relay Team1:22.62NDBottineauApr 05CNDC Indoor
4.Relay Team1:23.04NDKilldeerApr 05CNDC Indoor
5.Relay Team1:23.69NDBeulahApr 05CNDC Indoor
6.Relay Team1:26.03NDBenson CountyApr 05CNDC Indoor
7.Relay Team1:26.54NDNew Rockford-SheyenneApr 05CNDC Indoor
8.Relay Team1:28.38NDRolette/WolfordApr 05CNDC Indoor
9.Relay Team1:30.65NDNorthern LightsApr 05CNDC Indoor
10.Relay Team1:32.27NDLangdon/MunichApr 05CNDC Indoor
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tyson Akers
Mark Medalen
Donavon Lopez
Josh Knutson
1:35.81NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.-Travor Flaa
Reed Rufer
Brady Heyen
Jake Ihland
1:36.87NDRichlandApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.Trey Lunneborg
Evan Braaten
Bryar Erickson
Hunter Churchill
1:39.62NDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.Jake Freitag
Derek Houska
Devon Huschka
Nick Zink
1:40.03NDKindredApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.Isaiah Merrill
Hayden Beck
Tanner Walters
Brian Fike
1:40.36NDHarveyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.Sean Beilke
Devon Carter
Peter Lindgren
Dustin Kasowski
1:41.31NDMaple Valley/EnderlinApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.Braedon Knutson
Aaron Shoemaker
Jacob Dooley
Max Farquhar
1:41.67NDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.Carter Zenz
Keegan Kaczmar
Rait Elliot
Conner Dennis
1:44.02NDWatford CityApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.Gunnar Fraase
Austin Pithey
Brent Larson
Brady Sorby
1:44.30NDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10.Dustin Herold
Kaden Jaeger
Kade Leier
Victor Gronvold
1:44.31NDRugbyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Trey Rosenau
Drew Page
Payton Smith
Jacob Fandrich
3:43.77NDCarringtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.Arthur Punton
Sean Beilke
Micheal Vavra
Tanner Smith
3:45.88NDMaple Valley/EnderlinApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.Jake Freitag
Derek Houska
Devon Huschka
Nick Zink
3:47.63NDKindredApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.Carter Zenz
Kyle Cook
Keegan Kaczmar
Conner Dennis
3:47.70NDWatford CityApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.Ethan Elijah
Jesse Nelson
Gunnar Fraase
Gabe Nieves
3:49.68NDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.Ethan Clements
Tyler Schmaltz
Cade Heilman
Keith Vetsch
3:57.36NDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
7.Relay Team3:57.84NDBottineauApr 05CNDC Indoor
8.Ridge Walker
Nathaniel Donarski
Ben Bertsch
Brian Fike
3:58.96NDHarveyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.Relay Team4:00.41NDBeulahApr 05CNDC Indoor
10.Relay Team4:02.44NDBenson CountyApr 05CNDC Indoor
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ethan Elijah
Tayler Goettle
Gabe Nieves
Brock Aberle
9:01.19NDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.Matt Frier
Austin Collins
Gus Aaland
Nick Peterson
9:25.67NDKindredApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.Tanner Kuzel
Adam Sakry
Broden Frolek
Evan Braaten
9:29.62NDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.Daniel Lebeau
Robert White
Jaiven Hale
Chase Hale
9:31.55NDNew TownApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.Tyler Schmaltz
John Mueller
Dawson Schepp
Jacob Blessum
9:33.66NDRugbyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.Raehs Puetz
Osman Leon
Devin Schmitz
Kyle Cook
9:39.61NDWatford CityApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.Relay Team9:46.34NDBeulahApr 05CNDC Indoor
8.Gavin Sunderland
Conner Asche
Landen Kjos
Tommy Conmy
9:51.00NDOak Grove LutheranApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.Cody PerDue
Jacen Eissinger
Kyle Andres
Landon Krapp
10:04.02NDMedina-Pingree-BuchananApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10.Josh Nelson
Junior Totay
Christopher Utt
Wes Koetz
10:21.63NDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jean Brown
Cole Goehring
Remi Thurber
Bryce Wadholm
3:25.27NDEllendaleMar 22Fuller Invitational
2.Landon Hill
Trey Juran
Carson Roney
Max Muggli
3:37.28NDOakesMar 22Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nic Rivinius49' 9 PRNDGrant County/FlasherApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.11Wesley Odegaard49' 6 PRNDGriggs County CentralApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.12Austin Moen47' 2 PRNDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.12Dustin Weeks45' 7 PRNDGlenburnApr 05CNDC Indoor
5.12Adolfo Vasquez44' 11 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.11Alix Wisnewski43' 3 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.10Charlie Moffet42' 1NDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.12Devin Roesler41' 8 PRNDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
12Jacey Duttenhefner41' 8 PRNDBeulahApr 05CNDC Indoor
10.12Garret Roemmich41' 2 PRNDLinton PublicApr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Payton Granger6' 5NDHarveyApr 05CNDC Indoor
2.12Ryan Michels6' 2 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
3.12Dillon Haines6' 0 PRNDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.9Joey Gray5' 10 PRNDNew Rockford-SheyenneApr 05CNDC Indoor
9Evan Braaten5' 10NDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.10Cole Goehring5' 8 PRNDEllendaleMar 22Fuller Invitational
7.11Dillan Jepson5' 8 PRNDKilldeerApr 05CNDC Indoor
10Riley Gallagher5' 8 PRNDBottineauApr 05CNDC Indoor
12Jacob Dooley5' 8NDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10Tyson Akers5' 8 PRNDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Eric Schaper14' 0 PRNDBeulahApr 05CNDC Indoor
2.11Mike Herauf13' 6 PRND DickinsonJan 16UCS National Pole Vault Summit
3.11Ethan Elijah13' 0 PRNDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
12Austin Pithey13' 0NDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.12Walker Carr11' 0 PRNDCarringtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.11Lawrence Lesmann10' 6NDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.11Andy Kolling10' 0NDKindredApr 02NDSU INDOOR
12Lukas Smith10' 0 PRNDWashburn/Wilton/Wing (Southern McLean)Apr 05CNDC Indoor
12Victor Gronvold10' 0NDRugbyApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10.10Ryan Wangler9' 6 PRNDBenson CountyApr 05CNDC Indoor
10Kaden Jaeger9' 6 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
12Ethan Clements9' 6 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brady Heyen20' 0.75 PRNDRichlandApr 02NDSU INDOOR
2.11Austin Smith19' 11 PRNDTrenton-Trinity ChristianApr 05CNDC Indoor
3.12Lane Schmidt19' 10.5 PRNDRugbyApr 05CNDC Indoor
4.10Lucas Hofer19' 9.5 PRNDEllendaleApr 02NDSU INDOOR
5.10Tyson Akers19' 3.25NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.12Casey Walcher19' 2NDBeulahApr 05CNDC Indoor
9Joey Gray19' 2 PRNDNew Rockford-SheyenneApr 05CNDC Indoor
8.12Austin Schatz18' 10 PRNDVelvaApr 05CNDC Indoor
9.11Kyle Odegard18' 9.5 PRNDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
10.12Reed Rufer18' 6.5 PRNDRichlandApr 02NDSU INDOOR
11Koby Hansen18' 6.5 PRNDWashburn/Wilton/Wing (Southern McLean)Apr 05CNDC Indoor
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Chase Peebles40' 9.5NDLangdon/MunichApr 05CNDC Indoor
2.12Brady Heyen40' 9.25 PRNDRichlandApr 02NDSU INDOOR
3.11Adam Sakry40' 7.75NDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
4.12Adam Fischer40' 3.5 PRNDBenson CountyApr 05CNDC Indoor
5.12Dillon Haines39' 9 PRNDCentral CassApr 02NDSU INDOOR
6.9Thomas Burke39' 2.75NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
7.10Lucas Hofer39' 2.5 PRNDEllendaleApr 02NDSU INDOOR
8.11Kyle Odegard39' 0.75 PRNDLisbonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
9.10Tyson Akers38' 11.5NDDes Lacs-BurlingtonApr 02NDSU INDOOR
12Ryder Goolsbey38' 11.5 PRNDMilnor/Wyndmere/LidgerwoodApr 02NDSU INDOOR
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.