Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Jeremiah Hunter6.43 PROHSycamoreFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
2.12Desmond Sallee6.65 PROHBerea-MidparkJan 31Baldwin-Wallace HS Indoor Meet
3.12JaVonne Brashears6.67 PROHSpringfield CombinedFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
4.12Jake Smith6.68 PROHNortheasternFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
5.12Jacob Vires6.71 PROHMonroeFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
6.12William Monday6.74 PROHLakota EastFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
11Zion Wynn6.74 PROHLovelandFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
8.12Cameron Wright6.78 PROHSt EdwardJan 31Baldwin-Wallace HS Indoor Meet
9.12Malik Johnson6.80 PROHHughes CenterFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
10.11Jacob Selby6.81 PROHWayneFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
12Keitonio Mathes6.81 PROHLa SalleFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
11Jonathan Johnson6.81 PROHTrotwood-MadisonFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Tyler Johnson6.78 PROHStivers-ArtsMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
11Jacob Coates6.78 PROHJohn F Kennedy (Warren)Mar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.12James Norris6.80 PROHSt IgnatiusMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.12Jeremiah Hunter6.90 PROHSycamoreFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
5.10Zion Cross6.91 PROHLorainMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.12George Hill6.92 PROHHubbardFeb 07Youngstown State HS Invitational #3
12Devahn Jackson6.92 PROHPickerington CentralDec 06Tiffin HS Meet 1
8.11Jaden Walker6.94 PROHLima SeniorJan 16Findlay HS Invitational
9.12Danzel Moore6.96 PROHReynoldsburgMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.12Justin Kimble6.98 PROHTwinsburgMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
12Jermiah Hunter6.98 PROHSycamoreJan 17Otterbein HS Qualifier
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.6UDaniel White Jr23.19 PRAZArizona Track StarsJan 23USATF Developmental Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Devahn Jackson21.87 PROHPickerington CentralMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Jeremiah Hunter21.96 PROHSycamoreMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.10Zion Cross22.01 PROHLorainMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.11Jacob Coates22.06 PROHJohn F Kennedy (Warren)Mar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.12Nicholas Pearson22.14 PROHMasonFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
6.11Jaden Walker22.20 PROHLima SeniorMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.11Travis Marx22.21OHReynoldsburgFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
8.12Tyler Johnson22.34 PROHStivers-ArtsMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.11Joe Ellis22.44 PROHMansfield SeniorFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
10.11Raheem Smith22.48 PROHLincolnMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Tyler Johnson48.08 PROHStivers-ArtsFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
2.11Wayne Lawrence Jr48.56 PROHMeadowdaleMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.9Terry Simuel49.27 PROHPickerington CentralMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.12Devahn Jackson49.45 PROH Pickerington CentralJan 23Kent St HS Meet #2
5.12Frank Hayes49.50 PROH Sylvania SouthviewFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
6.12Desmond Melson49.69 PROH Watkins MemorialFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
7.11Myron Jones49.78 PROHStreetsboroMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.11Jack Fisher49.80 PROHArchboldMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.12Nicholas Pearson49.85 PROHMasonFeb 06OSU HS Qualifier #3
11Jayvonta Toliver49.85 PROHPickerington NorthFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Jack Fisher1:27.84 PROHArchboldJan 10Tiffin HS Open #2
2.12Mackenzie Conlon1:28.80OHHillsboroJan 10Tiffin HS Open #2
3.12Joe Lauck1:31.85 PROH RiverdaleJan 24Tiffin HS Meet #3
4.11Paul Lang1:34.09 PROH Johnstown-MonroeJan 24Tiffin HS Meet #3
5.11Kishaun Carroll1:36.46 PROH Euclid SeniorJan 24Tiffin HS Meet #3
6.12Brady Spanfellner1:36.56 PROHElmwoodJan 10Tiffin HS Open #2
7.9Alex Jenney1:40.23 PROH Johnstown-MonroeJan 24Tiffin HS Meet #3
8.10Brennan Scurlock1:44.41 PROH Johnstown-MonroeJan 24Tiffin HS Meet #3
9.11Lane Sidner1:47.48 PROH Johnstown-MonroeJan 24Tiffin HS Meet #3
10.9Jeremiah Addison1:58.19OH Ponitz Career Technology CenterJan 24Tiffin HS Meet #3
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Frank Hayes1:53.95 PROHSylvania SouthviewMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Gavin Gaynor1:56.04 PROHHudsonFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
3.12Logan Baker1:56.24 PROHColumbus AcademyMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.12Colin Kruchan1:56.53 PROHSt IgnatiusMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.12Mitchell Towne1:56.77 PROHOlentangy LibertyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.11Miles Menyhert1:56.92 PROHSycamoreFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
7.11Jonny Lukins1:57.01OHGranvilleMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.11Matt Bull1:57.13 PROHMentorMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.11Austin Miller1:57.53 PROHGarawayMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.11Matt Bull1:57.73 PROHLake CatholicFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Gavin Gaynor4:09.14 PROHHudsonMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Andrew Jordan4:13.12 PROHWatkins MemorialFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
3.11Ben Ewert4:15.15 PROHBeavercreekMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.12Joe Bistritz4:16.37 PROH Chagrin FallsFeb 04NEOITC - Erie Division #3
5.10Dustin Horter4:16.88OHLakota EastMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.12Mitchell Towne4:16.99 PROHOlentangy LibertyMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.12Tom Sullivan4:17.31 PROHSt IgnatiusMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.11Andre Bollam-Godbott4:17.56OHBrunswick SeniorMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.12Steven Bauers4:17.75 PROHPickerington CentralMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.10Nick Miller4:18.01 PROHWadsworth SeniorMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Gavin Gaynor4:10.02 PROHHudsonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Andre Bollam-Godbott4:19.76 PROHBrunswick SeniorMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.11Ben Ewert4:20.63OHBeavercreekMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Nick Gannon4:22.12 PROHUniversity SchoolMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Mitchell Towne4:24.47 PROHOlentangy LibertyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.10Dustin Horter4:24.93OHLakota EastFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
7.11Zak Kirk4:28.38OH MaumeeJan 23Kent St HS Meet #2
8.11Zach Birdsall4:29.39 PROHFairfield SeniorFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
9.10Gabe Szalay4:29.77OHWadsworth SeniorJan 30TSTCA Indoor Meet #2
10.10Nick Miller4:29.97OHWadsworth SeniorJan 30TSTCA Indoor Meet #2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Mason McKnight9:24.47 PROHGrove CityFeb 13TSTCA Meet #3
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Andrew Jordan8:54.82 PROH Watkins MemorialFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2.12Joe Bistritz9:14.62 PROH Chagrin FallsFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
3.11Hunter Moore9:15.74OHOlentangy OrangeMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.12Bradley Davis9:17.71 PROH Dublin JeromeFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
5.12J.P. Trojan9:19.02 PROH University SchoolFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
6.12Nick Stricklen9:19.17 PROHLexingtonMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.11Zak Kirk9:21.25OH MaumeeFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
8.12Justin Moore9:22.07 PROHShaker HeightsMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.10Zach Kreft9:22.80OHBuckeye ValleyMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.11Kevin Hennessey9:24.04OHSt CharlesMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Hunter Moore9:21.73 PROHOlentangy OrangeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Jacob Keating9:26.83 PROHLake CatholicMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Nick Stricklen9:30.52 PROH LexingtonFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
4.11Kevin Lawson9:58.33OHSycamoreFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
5.11Zach Birdsall10:06.16 PROHFairfield SeniorFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12J.P. Trojan14:59.10 PROHUniversity SchoolMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Zak Kirk15:12.24 PROHMaumeeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Malik Beverly7.54 PROHNorthwest (Cincinnati)Feb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
2.10Dyier Smith7.78OHSpringfield CombinedFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
3.12Andrew Paster7.84 PROHBerea-MidparkJan 31Baldwin-Wallace HS Indoor Meet
4.12Josh Easley7.90 PROHBerea-MidparkJan 31Baldwin-Wallace HS Indoor Meet
5.10Joshua Byars-Mason8.17OHTrotwood-MadisonFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
6.12Daniel LaJeunesse8.21 PROHCarrollFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
7.11Jenson Wallace8.28 PROHLoganJan 10Marietta Icebreaker
8.12David Weed8.29 PROHKingsFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
9.12Andy James8.30 PROHElderFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
10.12Damon Roberts8.34 PROHWayneFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
11Noah Corrigan8.34OHBeavercreekFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Malik Beverly7.84 PROH Northwest (Cincinnati)Feb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
2.12Ivan Suazo7.96 PROHWestlandFeb 27Ohio Central District D1 Meet
3.12Caleb Anthony7.99 PROHCentervilleMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.11Matthew Peare8.16OHHooverMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.11Jacob Mally8.20OHWoodridgeMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.10Jalani Allen8.21OHPaul L DunbarFeb 06OSU HS Qualifier #3
7.10Dyier Smith8.25OHSpringfield CombinedMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.12Dylan Snyder8.26 PROHMontpelierMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
12Jai Dixon8.26 PROHBrushMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.10Crockett Schooler8.27OHPickerington CentralMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mackenzie Conlon1:01.50 PROHHillsboroDec 06Tiffin HS Meet 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.71OHPaul L DunbarFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
2.Devon Brown
Logan Barr
Andrew Mason
Chance Culp
45.23OHSolonFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
3.Relay Team45.35OHWayneFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
4.Colin Christman
Jake Geottel
Tony Gerrell
Hunter Biddle
45.93OHLexingtonFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
5.Tyler Armbrust
Jeremy Miller
Elmer Zollinger
Jared Davis
47.62OHNorwayneFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
6.Dominic Bruner
Andrew Cermak
Scott Cunnington
Leandros Tosko
48.36OHStow-Munroe FallsFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
7.Relay Team48.69OHWatkins MemorialFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
8.Noah Alic
Clayton Christian
Carter Weber
Ryan Salzgeber
49.41OHWadsworth SeniorFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
9.Sheldon Henderson
Anthony Ladd
Benjamin Ingraham Dwyer
Gabriel Levert
50.71OHBishop HartleyFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
10.Justin Whyde
Martin Berlin
Clayton Wood
Will Woo
50.93OHThomas WorthingtonFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:28.94OHPickerington CentralFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
2.Johnny Carter
Travis Marx
Danzel Moore
Sterling Smith
1:29.41OHReynoldsburgMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.Phil Zuccaro
Jack Cook
Quin Lawless
James Norris
1:29.46OHSt IgnatiusMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.Relay Team1:29.56OHMasonFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
5.Relay Team1:30.28OHPaul L DunbarMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.Evan Caniff
Bobby Broomfield
Micheal Reed
Desmond Melson
1:30.93OHWatkins MemorialMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.Dontae Deas
Joseph Gathuru
Trey Potter
Raheem Smith
1:31.07OHLincolnMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.Relay Team1:31.24OHSycamoreFeb 26M-F Athletic HS Invitational
9.Desmond White
Calel Christian
Brian Tillman
Ronald Lee
1:31.42OHEuclid SeniorMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.Relay Team1:31.46OHMarysvilleMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Zach Robinson
Kamren Perrin
Terry Simuel
Devahn Jackson
3:18.47OH Pickerington CentralFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2.Relay Team3:24.28OHMasonFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
3.Sam Cerny
Chris Neumann
Isaiah Nicholas
Desmond Sallee
3:25.43OHBerea-MidparkMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.Relay Team3:26.25OHSycamoreMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.Caleb Anthony
Andrew Craig
Ilyaas Motley
Xavior Motley
3:26.47OHCentervilleMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.Simon Alford
Tommy Alford
Tyndale Hannan
Nick Riley-Popovich
3:27.26OHDublin CoffmanMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.Darian Sanders
De'Quan Williams
Tyrese Jones
Brian Tillman
3:27.59OHEuclid SeniorFeb 07Youngstown State HS Invitational #3
8.Relay Team3:28.01OHPaul L DunbarFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
9.Jesse Sandoval
Sam Slezak
Tyler Cooper
Dillon Beal
3:28.41OHKenstonMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.Clayton Musick
Daniel McCormick
Jacob Shannon
Max Gross
3:28.65OHSolonMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Tyndale Hannan
Tommy Alford
Lucas Bons
Simon Alford
7:45.27OHDublin CoffmanMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Colin Kruchan
Patrick Nolan
Mike Huber
Luke Wagner
7:53.45OHSt IgnatiusMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.Andy Ferris
Noah Ball
Justin Nauman
Mason Kieffer
8:00.11OHLancasterMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.Mike Jankowski
Isaiah Nicholas
Sean Peterson
Adam Wade
8:01.34OHBerea-MidparkMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
5.Relay Team8:02.52OHSycamoreMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
6.Nick Chaplik
Zach Fresenko
Noah Murray
Noah Chaplik
8:03.03OHLouisvilleMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.Joe Polakowski
Robert Seaton-Todd
Joey Brickman
Colin Blakemore
8:03.73OHMentorMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.Joshua Allen
Zachary Emptage
Ty Banks
Andrew Morgan
8:04.74OHThomas WorthingtonMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.Logan Esper
Jacob Shannon
Max Gross
Chantz Visse
8:05.46OHSolonMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.Anthony Linert
Lance Rosko
Matt Rozic
Ethen Saxey
8:07.85OHAustintown FitchMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team11:47.70OHCentervilleFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Kevin Jones
Adrian Duncan
Julian Stokes
Jalani Allen
31.07OHPaul L DunbarMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nik Curtiss64' 9 PROHLancasterMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Ben Peterson61' 5 PROHSolonJan 23Kevin Dare Invitational
3.12Chance Ehrnsberger60' 0.5 PROH SanduskyFeb 13SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.11Nick Lane57' 5.5OHBowling GreenFeb 26M-F Athletic HS Invitational
5.12Hunter Harding55' 1 PROH MarysvilleJan 24Tiffin HS Meet #3
6.12Logan Kusky54' 8 PROHAustintown FitchMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.12Aaron Deaton53' 11.25 PROHTwin Valley SouthMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.12Mat French53' 6.25 PROHLakewood (Hebron)Mar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.11David Amstutz53' 5.75OHAshlandDec 28NTCA Summit and Competition
10.11Ryan Demaline53' 2.25OH Liberty CenterJan 24Tiffin HS Meet #3
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jacob Ross6' 8 PROHHilliard DavidsonMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.11Joe Ellis6' 7OHMansfield SeniorFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
3.12Jeremy Thompson6' 4 PROHSouth (Willoughby)Jan 21NEOITC - Erie Division #2
12Ben Andreatta6' 4 PROHCentervilleFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
12Colton Moore6' 4 PROHGalionJan 10Tiffin HS Open #2
11Vince Jackson6' 4 PROHMasonFeb 06OSU HS Qualifier #3
12Drew Lament6' 4OHWaynesfield-GoshenMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
11Cannon Riddle6' 4OHHilliard DarbyJan 16OSU HS Qualifier #1
9.11Zaybreyon Perry6' 3 PROHCanton McKinleyFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
12Steven Speck6' 3 PROHKeystoneJan 17Kent State HS Meet #1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Lucas Kelley16' 9.25 PROHPerry (Massillon)Mar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Matthew Peare16' 6OH HooverFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
3.12Michael Kochenderfer15' 6.25 PROHCrestview (Ashland)Feb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
11A.J. Frens15' 6.25 PROHGreenville SeniorFeb 20University of Kentucky HS Invitational
5.11Logan Konst15' 5 PROHAnnaFeb 07Marietta Pioneer HS Elite Invitational
6.12Ben Pendergast15' 4 PROHSycamoreFeb 06Richey Indoor HS Meet
7.12Mitchell Kubicki15' 1 PROHWhitmerFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
8.12Jimmy Toner15' 0 PROHLakewoodFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
-Christian Champen15' 0 PROHWayneFeb 13OSU HS Qualifier #4
-Aj Frenz15' 0 PROHWayneJan 16OSU HS Qualifier #1
12Cory Depinet15' 0 PROHSeneca EastFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Eli Whiteside22' 9.5 PROHLincolnMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.12Malik Beverly22' 9 PROHNorthwest (Cincinnati)Jan 17Otterbein HS Qualifier
3.12Draven Bass22' 5 PROHCirclevilleMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.11Keyshawn Jones22' 4.75 PROHPaul L DunbarMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
11Travis Marx22' 4.75OHReynoldsburgFeb 27Ohio Central District D1 Meet
6.12Ilyaas Motley22' 4 PROHCentervilleMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
7.12Dylan Snyder22' 2.5 PROHMontpelierMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
8.11Jordan Beight22' 1.25 PROHGrandview HeightsMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
12Jacob Ross22' 1.25 PROHHilliard DavidsonFeb 27Ohio Central District D1 Meet
10.12Jarrett Kelly21' 10 PROHTrinityFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jacob Ross45' 9 PROHHilliard DavidsonFeb 27Ohio Central District D1 Meet
2.12Tyler Lomphoy45' 0 PROHHilliard DavidsonFeb 27Ohio Central District D1 Meet
3.12Ilyaas Motley44' 11.5 PROHCentervilleMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
4.12Christian Wortham43' 8.75 PROHChaminade JulienneFeb 21Kent State HS Meet #3
5.12Xavior Motley43' 8.5 PROHCentervilleFeb 26M-F Athletic HS Invitational
6.11Forrest Lee43' 7OHGranvilleFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
12Christian Champen43' 7 PROHNorthmont SeniorFeb 20Akron Rubber City Open
8.12Eli Whiteside43' 4.25 PROHLincolnMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
9.12Kamontae Cohen43' 1OHWhitmerMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
10.11Kameron Willis43' 0.25 PROHShaker HeightsMar 05OATCCC Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.