Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Sam Coleman6.48RILaSalle AcademyJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
2.11Donatien Djero6.49RICentral (Providence)Feb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
3.11Austin Wolo6.61RICentral (Providence)Jan 16East Coast Invitational
4.12Austin Asoroona6.63RIPilgrimFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
5.12Alejandro Duarte6.68 PRRIEast ProvidenceFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
6.12Jayden Chase6.70 PRRIEast ProvidenceFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
7.12Michael Silvestri6.72RINarragansettFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
8.11Anthony Shepard6.77 PRRISouth KingstownFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
10Jones Mallay6.77 PRRIHopeDec 19RITCA Invitational
10.12Franklin Mercado6.78 PRRICentral (Providence)Jan 16East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.11Sam Coleman7.05 PRRILaSalle AcademyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Yeury Galva22.64 PRRICentral FallsMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Colt Nichols24.49 PRRIPortsmouthJan 24GBTC Invitational
3.12Isaac Fox24.74 PRRIPortsmouthJan 24GBTC Invitational
4.12Mike Chisholm25.96 PRRIPortsmouthJan 24GBTC Invitational
5.11John Roche26.13 PRRIPortsmouthJan 24GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Yeury Galva35.17 PRRICentral FallsFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
2.11Austin Wolo35.32 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 28New England Indoor Championships
3.11Donatien Djero35.86RICentral (Providence)Feb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
4.12Alejandro Duarte35.98 PRRIEast ProvidenceFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
5.11Dametrius O'Connor36.28RICentral (Providence)Feb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
6.11Sam Coleman36.50RILaSalle AcademyFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
7.12Amir Spriggs36.60 PRRIWest WarwickFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
8.12Justin Lucier36.77 PRRIWest WarwickFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
9.12Chase Craven36.98 PRRICumberlandJan 18North & South Dual #4
10.12Franklin Mercado37.14 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Donatien Djero51.03RICentral (Providence)Jan 16East Coast Invitational
2.11Austin Wolo51.28RICentral (Providence)Jan 16East Coast Invitational
3.12Yeury Galva51.63 PRRICentral FallsJan 16East Coast Invitational
4.12Nick Williams52.03 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
5.10Harry Antone52.43RIBishop HendrickenJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
6.12Justin Lucier52.72 PRRIWest WarwickJan 16East Coast Invitational
7.12Nathan Narcisse53.00 PRRIClassicalJan 16East Coast Invitational
8.11Dametrius O'Connor53.02RICentral (Providence)Jan 16East Coast Invitational
9.12Matt Ciullo53.12 PRRIMt Saint CharlesJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
10.12Chase Craven53.34 PRRICumberlandJan 16East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.10Harry Antone1:23.43RIBishop HendrickenFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
2.11Mars Bishop1:23.52 PRRIBarringtonFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
3.12Nick Williams1:23.53 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
4.11Nathan Coogan1:23.93RINorth ProvidenceFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
5.11David Principe Jr.1:25.17 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 06METRO DUAL #2
6.12Jack Salisbury1:25.22 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 06METRO DUAL #2
7.10Cebastian Gentil1:25.28RIEast GreenwichFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
8.12Cristian Figueroa1:25.46 PRRIJuanita SanchezFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
9.12Samuel Adofo1:25.57 PRRICentral FallsFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
10.9Sam Toolin1:26.04RINorth KingstownJan 09URI Rhody Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Nathan Coogan2:00.29RINorth ProvidenceMar 01Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.10Nikolas Reygadas2:03.20RIToll GateJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
3.11Ethan Wyllie2:03.81RINorth KingstownJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
4.11Mars Bishop2:04.47RIBarringtonJan 16East Coast Invitational
5.12Nicolas Musumeci2:04.54 PRRINorth KingstownJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
6.11Jordan Dagrin2:05.48 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
7.12Jacob Mcconnell2:05.55 PRRIProutJan 16East Coast Invitational
8.10Nicholas Cehelsky2:07.42 PRRIToll GateJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
9.12Daniel Deluca2:08.44 PRRIEast ProvidenceDec 30Rhode Island Classic
10.11Connor O'Mara2:09.14 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 16East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Jack Salisbury2:28.40 PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
2.11David Principe Jr.2:32.19RILaSalle AcademyFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
3.12Matthew Bouthillette2:32.63 PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
4.12Sean Laverty2:34.09 PRRICumberlandJan 18North & South Dual #4
5.11Mars Bishop2:34.13RIBarringtonFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
6.12Avery Ingegneri2:37.03RIBishop HendrickenJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
7.11Ethan Wyllie2:37.38 PRRINorth KingstownFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
8.11Nathan Coogan2:37.88 PRRINorth ProvidenceFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
9.10Nikolas Reygadas2:38.39RIToll GateFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
10.9Sam Toolin2:38.82RINorth KingstownDec 14Northern, Southern Division
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Sean Laverty3:59.94 PRRICumberlandFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
2.12Jack Salisbury4:00.49 PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
3.12Matthew Bouthillette4:00.69 PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
4.11David Principe Jr.4:00.88RILaSalle AcademyFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
5.11Mars Bishop4:01.63 PRRIBarringtonFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
6.12Joseph Murphy4:04.65 PRRIClassicalFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
7.12William Mardo4:07.51 PRRICumberlandFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
8.9Sam Toolin4:07.76 PRRINorth KingstownFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
9.12Avery Ingegneri4:08.51 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
10.11Ethan Wyllie4:09.48 PRRINorth KingstownFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Matthew Walker4:36.44RIWesterlyJan 09URI Rhody Classic
2.12Alex Gorman4:40.52 PRRIEast ProvidenceJan 09URI Rhody Classic
3.11Jackson Cronin4:40.76 PRRIEast GreenwichJan 09URI Rhody Classic
4.10Elijah Akindolie4:56.82 PRRIHopeJan 09URI Rhody Classic
5.12Trevor Campbell4:59.24 PRRICoventryJan 09URI Rhody Classic
6.10Kellan McKeachen5:01.24RISouth KingstownJan 09URI Rhody Classic
7.10John Agli5:07.04 PRRICoventryJan 09URI Rhody Classic
8.12Justin Senior5:07.80RIWesterlyJan 09URI Rhody Classic
9.12Marvin Salazar5:27.16 PRRIHopeJan 09URI Rhody Classic
10.11Anthony Stohr5:28.58 PRRIRogersJan 09URI Rhody Classic
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Jack Salisbury4:08.33 PRRI LaSalle AcademyFeb 14New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
2.11David Principe Jr.4:11.53RI LaSalle AcademyFeb 14New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
3.12Sean Laverty4:13.12 PRRICumberlandMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Matthew Bouthillette4:16.75 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
5.11Mars Bishop4:18.49RIBarringtonMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.9Sam Toolin4:22.36RINorth KingstownJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
7.FrZeke Cohen4:27.32 PRMAWilliamsFeb 13David Hemery Valentine Invitational
8.12William Mardo4:32.99 PRRICumberlandJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
9.12James Haupt4:33.63RICumberlandJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
10.12Joseph Murphy4:35.34RIClassicalFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11David Principe Jr.8:26.51 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
2.12Matthew Bouthillette8:29.49 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3.12Sean Laverty8:36.39 PRRICumberlandJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
4.12Jack Salisbury8:37.58RILaSalle AcademyDec 19RITCA Invitational
5.11Charles Berg8:43.40 PRRIMt Saint CharlesFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
6.12Dominic Parlato8:52.99 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
7.12Mike Kiernan8:58.73 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
8.FrZeke Cohen8:58.74MAWilliamsFeb 06Tufts Cupid Challenge
9.12Avery Ingegneri8:58.86 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
10.11Mars Bishop8:59.87 PRRIBarringtonJan 06METRO DUAL #2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Kyle Keefe10:15.09 PRRIChariho RegionalJan 09URI Rhody Classic
2.11Andre Solomon-Messier10:44.48 PRRINorth ProvidenceJan 09URI Rhody Classic
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11David Principe Jr.8:59.05 PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
2.12Matthew Bouthillette9:03.45 PRRILaSalle AcademyMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Jack Salisbury9:06.58 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 31Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.11Charles Berg9:21.70 PRRIMt Saint CharlesFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
5.12Tom McMahon9:35.22 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
6.12Dominic Parlato9:35.70RIBishop HendrickenJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
7.12Mike Kiernan9:47.61 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
8.12Alessandro Campagna9:51.89 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
9.10Matthew Walker9:57.72RIWesterlyFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
10.12Alan Greenleaf10:03.40 PRRIPonagansetJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.11Charles Berg15:10.51 PRRIMt Saint CharlesMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.FrZeke Cohen15:36.91MAWilliamsDec 05Smith Winter Classic
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nathan Narcisse7.60RIClassicalFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
2.12Charles Hazzard7.87 PRRIEast ProvidenceFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
3.12Paulo Pereira7.94 PRRIEast ProvidenceFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
4.11Ethan Famiano7.96RIBishop HendrickenFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
5.12Gbatoh Browne7.98 PRRIClassicalJan 16East Coast Invitational
6.11Eric Fay-Wolfe8.11RISouth KingstownFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
7.12Caleb Wurster8.13 PRRIBishop HendrickenDec 19RITCA Invitational
8.10Connor Sheridan8.18 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
11Benjamin Schapira8.18RINorth KingstownDec 19RITCA Invitational
10.11Micheal Garvey8.22 PRRIRogersFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nathan Narcisse8.19 PRRIClassicalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Donatien Djero
Dametrius O'Connor
Franklin Mercado
Austin Wolo
1:30.49RICentral (Providence)Feb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
2.Relay Team1:32.60RILaSalle AcademyJan 1634th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3.Jared Grossi
Ethan Pezzullo
Bobby Bordieri
Desmond Bernal
1:33.31RIBishop HendrickenFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
4.Avery Williamson
Zachary Padula
Amir Spriggs
Justin Lucier
1:33.51RIWest WarwickFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
5.-Jayden Chase
Paulo Pereira
Charles Hazzard
Alejandro Duarte
1:33.89RIEast ProvidenceFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
6.Chase Craven
Jerome Evans
David Lazenberry
Michael Kwara
1:35.08RICumberlandFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
7.Yeury Galva
Jailson Varela Sanches
Stive Mendes
Samuel Adofo
1:35.58RICentral FallsFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
8.Andrew Whitney
Randol Denney
Jeffrey Kantor
Ryan Norris
1:36.55RINorth KingstownFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
9.Matt White
Aidan Keating
Chris Ciullo
Matt Ciullo
1:36.59RIMt Saint CharlesJan 18North & South Dual #4
10.Luis Deleon
Max Gorriarin
Mason Barrett
Cris Argys
1:37.02RIMoses BrownFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Austin Wolo
Dametrius O'Connor
Charles Kolie
Donatien Djero
3:22.28RICentral (Providence)Mar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Jared Grossi
Harry Antone
Robert Merlino
Nick Williams
3:26.50RIBishop HendrickenFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
3.Zachary Padula
Devin Collard
Amir Spriggs
Justin Lucier
3:26.84RIWest WarwickFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
4.Yeury Galva
Jailson Varela Sanches
Stive Mendes
Samuel Adofo
3:30.54RICentral FallsFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
5.Mike Chisolm
Isaac Fox
Colt Nichols
Ethan Shea
3:36.98RIPortsmouthFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
6.Randol Denney
Jack Perrault
Evan Einloth
Sam Toolin
3:37.23RINorth KingstownFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
7.Ryan Holloway
Lucas Ingalls
Zach Menard
Joe Piccolo
3:39.65RIWesterlyFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
8.Tom Richardson
Mars Bishop
Sam Read
Hayden Ivatts
3:40.56RIBarringtonFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
9.Nathan Narcisse
John Vargas
Xander Monge
Gayee Myers
3:41.03RIClassicalFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
10.Sam Coleman
David Mederios
Tyler Lamonte
Brandon Brown
3:41.84RILaSalle AcademyFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Alessandro Campagna
David Principe JR
Jack Salisbury
Matthew Bouthillette
7:58.86RILaSalle AcademyFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
2.Avery Ingegneri
Harry Antone
Jordan Dagrin
Nick Williams
7:59.04RIBishop HendrickenFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
3.Benjamin Drezek
James Haupt
William Mardo
Kyle Sheridan
8:11.13RICumberlandFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
4.Alec Gannon
Kyle Martinez
Cebastian Gentil
Quentin Viera
8:19.58RIEast GreenwichFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
5.Nicolas Musumeci
Ethan Wyllie
Phillip Facey
Sam Toolin
8:22.14RINorth KingstownDec 19RITCA Invitational
6.Sam Chretien
Jonny Eckel
Cameron Doherty
Jacob Mcconnell
8:30.70RIProutFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
7.Hayden Ivatts
George Wicker
Eli Mitnick
Dominic Portelli
8:33.52RIBarringtonFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
8.Kyle Keefe
Tim Champlin
Evan Oneill
Connor Klein
8:43.92RIChariho RegionalFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
9.Shiloh Clerjuste
Charles Kolie
Alex Aponte
Javier Urena
8:47.37RICentral (Providence)Feb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
10.Steven Lucier
Joe Amaral
Cristian Ovalles
Evan Alves
8:51.60RIWest WarwickFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team3:50.42RIBishop HendrickenDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
2.Relay Team3:51.77RICentral (Providence)Dec 10Injury Fund Carnival
3.Relay Team3:56.07RIClassicalDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
4.Relay Team4:04.03RIPilgrimDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
5.Relay Team4:06.80RIEast GreenwichDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
6.Relay Team4:09.09RIWest WarwickDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
7.Relay Team4:17.61RIBarringtonDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
8.Relay Team4:19.66RICranston EastDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
9.Relay Team4:26.85RICranston WestDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
10.Relay Team4:27.14RIEast ProvidenceDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Jared Grossi
Ethan Pezzullo
Nick Williams
Jordan Dagrin
3:47.34RIBishop HendrickenJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
2.Relay Team3:50.84RICentral FallsDec 30Rhode Island Classic
3.Relay Team3:52.41RICentral (Providence)Dec 30Rhode Island Classic
4.Relay Team3:57.74RIBarringtonJan 16East Coast Invitational
5.Relay Team3:57.78RIPortsmouthJan 16East Coast Invitational
6.Relay Team3:59.22RIProutDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
7.Relay Team3:59.51RINorth KingstownDec 30Rhode Island Classic
8.Relay Team3:59.68RICumberlandJan 16East Coast Invitational
9.Relay Team4:00.66RIMt Saint CharlesJan 16East Coast Invitational
10.Relay Team4:01.52RICharles E SheaJan 16East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Matthew Bouthillette
David Medeiros
Jack Salisbury
David Principe Jr.
10:18.28RILaSalle AcademyJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
2.James Haupt
Chase Craven
William Mardo
Sean Laverty
10:48.39RICumberlandJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
3.Avery Ingegneri
Robert Merlino
Harry Antone
Mike Kiernan
10:51.25RIBishop HendrickenJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
4.Relay Team11:13.83RIEast GreenwichDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
5.Relay Team11:40.57RIChariho RegionalDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
6.Relay Team11:46.39RINorth KingstownDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
7.Relay Team11:56.45RIPonagansetDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
8.Relay Team11:59.58RIProutDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
9.Relay Team12:09.29RIPortsmouthJan 16East Coast Invitational
10.Relay Team12:19.27RIWesterlyDec 10Injury Fund Carnival
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Gbatoh Browne
Alex Donadio
Enwongo Okon
Nathan Narcisse
32.15RIClassicalMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Caleb Wurster
Joseph Santos
Connor Sheridan
Robert Merlino
32.55RIBishop HendrickenMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Relay Team37.53RICumberlandJan 16East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Stephen Cirella52' 10 PRRINorth KingstownFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
2.11Ivan Goretoy47' 11RIWest WarwickFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
3.12Chris Storti47' 5.5 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
4.12Christian Trebisacci45' 7 PRRIWesterlyFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
5.11Tommy Mil45' 6 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
6.10Grivers Evan45' 5RILincoln SeniorFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
7.9Jonathan Acosta44' 4.5 PRRICentral FallsFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
8.10James Sacke44' 0.75 PRRIMt. PleasantFeb 03Metropolitan Division Championship
9.12Michael Coppolino43' 9 PRRICumberlandJan 11North & South Dual #3
10.12Jody Harris43' 0 PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dariy Esenov6' 3 PRRILincoln SeniorFeb 28New England Indoor Championships
2.11Quindel Wilson6' 2 PRRIWest WarwickJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
11Michael Bittner6' 2RIBishop HendrickenFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
12Caleb Wurster6' 2 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
5.11Vasilios Meltsakos6' 0 PRRIBarringtonDec 16Metro Division Dual #1
6.11Patrick Bullen5' 10 PRRISt RaphaelJan 04North Dual #2
11Robert Merlino5' 10RIBishop HendrickenJan 06Suburban Dual #2
8.11K-Ci-Joe Rhoden5' 8 PRRIRogersFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
12Yaqoob Iqbal5' 8 PRRIRogersJan 04South Dual #2
11David Ogonronbi5' 8 PRRIEast ProvidenceJan 09URI Rhody Classic
12Kevin Coogan5' 8 PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
9Cody Stetson5' 8 PRRIWest WarwickDec 16Suburban Division Dual #1
11Michael Duckworth5' 8 PRRIBishop HendrickenDec 16Suburban Division Dual #1
12tristen Kozel5' 8 PRRISouth KingstownFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
11John Vargas5' 8RIClassicalDec 16Metro Division Dual #1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nick Curci12' 0 PRRIProutJan 16East Coast Invitational
2.10Connor Sheridan11' 6 PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 0947th Annual Dartmouth Relays Day 2
3.10Julio Almanzar10' 6RIClassicalJan 16East Coast Invitational
11Jeffrey Kantor10' 6 PRRINorth KingstownJan 16East Coast Invitational
11Nate Shimkus10' 6RIChariho RegionalJan 16East Coast Invitational
6.12Matthew Delva10' 0 PRRICumberlandJan 16East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Anthony Shepard22' 11RISouth KingstownJan 04South Dual #2
2.12Stephen Cirella21' 10.25 PRRINorth KingstownFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
3.12Avery Williamson21' 10 PRRIWest WarwickFeb 13RIIL Indoor Class Championships
4.10Joshua Correira21' 4.25RIWoonsocketFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
5.12Alejandro Duarte21' 3 PRRIEast ProvidenceFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
6.12J Stephen21' 1.25 PRRINorth KingstownJan 16East Coast Invitational
7.12Paulo Pereira20' 9.5RIEast ProvidenceFeb 20RIIL Indoor State Championships
8.12Caleb Wurster20' 9 PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
9.10Andrew Whitney20' 7RINorth KingstownJan 11North & South Dual #3
10.11Joseph Santos20' 6.75RIBishop HendrickenFeb 06Sweeney-Headley Last Chance
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Anthony Shepard42' 2RISouth KingstownJan 09URI Rhody Classic
2.12Yaqoob Iqbal41' 6 PRRIRogersJan 09URI Rhody Classic
3.11Vasilios Meltsakos41' 2.75 PRRIBarringtonDec 30Rhode Island Classic
4.11K-C-Joe Rhoden40' 3 PRRIRogersJan 09URI Rhody Classic
5.11Evan Einloth38' 10RINorth KingstownDec 30Rhode Island Classic
6.12James Farrell38' 4.5 PRRINorth KingstownJan 09URI Rhody Classic
7.12Paulo Pereira37' 4.5 PRRIEast ProvidenceJan 09URI Rhody Classic
8.10Orail Moses35' 3.5 PRRIRogersJan 09URI Rhody Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.