Team Results Management

Mens

200 Meters
1.12Travis Farley22.14 PRUTMaple MountainJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
2.10Dallin Draper22.28 PRUTDeltaJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
3.12Spencer Eldridge22.44 PRUTJuabJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
4.12Isaac Tillett22.56 PRUTSouth SummitJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
5.12Jacob Moffett22.82 PRUT Davis (UT)Feb 05New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
10Dominic Bentil22.82UTLone PeakJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
7.12Junior Tovar23.04 PRUTOremJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.12Austin Gomez23.05 PRUTRivertonJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
9.11Bradley Earl23.18UTDesert HillsJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
12Jordan Daw23.18 PRUTAmerican ForkFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Isaac Tillett49.32 PRUTSouth SummitJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
2.12Spencer Eldridge49.79 PRUTJuabJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
3.11Christopher Kauffman50.47 PRUTLehiJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
4.12Dylan Barker50.90 PRUTLehiJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
5.10Dominic Bentil51.02UTLone PeakFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
6.12James Neal51.05 PRUT Bonneville (Ogden)Feb 12Utah Indoor Distance Challenge
7.11Mussa Mahitula51.10UTOlympusJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.12Tom Christensen51.40 PRUT NorthridgeFeb 12Utah Indoor Distance Challenge
9.11Hunter Woodhall51.51UTSyracuseJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.12Bridger Salazar51.68 PRUTBountifulJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Logan MacKay1:52.64 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
2.11Haden Penrod1:55.41UTSpringvilleJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
3.11Patrick Parker1:55.95 PRUT American ForkFeb 12Utah Indoor Distance Challenge
4.12Payton Riggs1:56.43 PRUTMountain ViewFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
5.12Colter Blanchard1:56.55 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
6.12Dallin Leatham1:56.74 PRUTViewmontJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
7.12Dylan Barker1:57.29 PRUTLehiFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
8.12William Handley1:57.52 PRUT TimpanogosFeb 12Utah Indoor Distance Challenge
9.12Teron Tucker1:57.85 PRUTWoods CrossJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
11McKay Johns1:57.85 PRUT American ForkFeb 12Utah Indoor Distance Challenge
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Patrick Parker4:10.16UTAmerican ForkFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
2.12Logan MacKay4:10.37 PRUT Davis (UT)Feb 12Utah Indoor Distance Challenge
3.11Casey Clinger4:10.57UTAmerican ForkJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
4.12Garek Bielaczyc4:13.07 PRUTEastJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
5.11McKay Johns4:13.81UTAmerican ForkFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
6.11Talon Hull4:14.25UTWeberFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
7.11Garrett Barton4:19.09UTOgdenJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.12Dallin Leatham4:20.27 PRUTViewmontFeb 18Simplot Games - Day 1
9.12Colter Blanchard4:20.29 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.12William Handley4:21.36 PRUTTimpanogosJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Garek Bielaczyc8:57.03 PRUTEastFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
2.11Casey Clinger8:59.02UTAmerican ForkFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
3.12William Handley9:17.04 PRUTTimpanogosFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
4.11Garrett Barton9:19.40UTOgdenFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
5.11Travis Feeny9:21.42UTOgdenFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
6.11Denver Perry9:25.67 PRUTBonneville (Ogden)Feb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
7.11Camren Todd9:25.99UTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.11Joe Benson9:26.88 PRUTTimpanogosFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
9.11Talon Hull9:27.57UTWeberJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.12Connor Arnell9:29.62 PRUTLehiFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:34.43UTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
2.Relay Team1:34.84UTOlympusJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
3.Relay Team1:35.42UTSnow CanyonJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
4.Relay Team1:36.09UTBountifulJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
5.Relay Team1:37.28UTPaysonJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
6.Relay Team1:37.44UTViewmontJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
7.Relay Team1:37.63UTTimpanogosJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.Relay Team1:38.87UTNorthridgeJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
9.Relay Team1:39.42UTSalem HillsJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.Relay Team1:39.65UTRivertonJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:24.85UTDavis (UT)Feb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
2.Relay Team3:37.41UTBinghamJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
3.Relay Team3:38.08UTSyracuseJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
4.Relay Team3:38.87UTUintahFeb 19Simplot Games - Day 2
5.Relay Team3:42.06UTLehiJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
6.Relay Team3:44.88UTBountifulFeb 19Simplot Games - Day 2
7.Relay Team3:46.98UTTimpanogosFeb 19Simplot Games - Day 2
8.Relay Team3:50.38UTMaple MountainFeb 19Simplot Games - Day 2
9.Relay Team3:50.41UTPaysonJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.Relay Team3:53.09UTProvoFeb 19Simplot Games - Day 2
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Camren Todd
Colter Blanchard
Jason Lang
Logan MacKay
7:50.48UT Davis (UT)Feb 05New Balance Boise Indoor - Day 1
2.Matthew Parker
Kaige Korth
Duncan Forrest
Johnathan Roy
8:17.05UTRivertonFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
3.Relay Team8:17.69UTLone PeakJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
4.Relay Team8:17.76UTWeberJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
5.Relay Team8:26.87UTOlympusJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
6.Relay Team8:30.09UTSpringvilleJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
7.Relay Team8:38.39UTSyracuseJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.Relay Team8:46.15UTStansburyJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
9.Relay Team8:47.78UTSpanish ForkJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.Relay Team8:48.98UTUintahJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:36.84UTDavis (UT)Feb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
2.Relay Team3:41.69UTOlympusFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
3.Relay Team3:49.58UTSalem HillsFeb 19Simplot Games - Day 2
4.Relay Team3:51.04UTSyracuseFeb 19Simplot Games - Day 2
5.Relay Team4:02.03UTLoganFeb 19Simplot Games - Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Talin Mortensen57' 9.5UTSalem HillsFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
2.12Ty Shaw52' 10.5 PRUTHerrimanJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
3.12Moses Mallory51' 11.75 PRUTHerrimanFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
4.11Hunter Morganson47' 7UTSalem HillsJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
5.11Caleb Rogers47' 5UTRivertonFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
6.11Mitchell Burnett45' 1UTRivertonFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
7.11Eli Beard44' 10.5UTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.12Jaxon Allred44' 4 PRUTJuabJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
9.12Jarred Carrigan43' 7.5UTMorganJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.9Mase Funa43' 5.5 PRUTSpanish ForkJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Owen Mitchell6' 7 PRUTPleasant GroveFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
2.12Nate Allred6' 5 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
12Hunter Simonsen6' 5 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
11Josh Thomas6' 5UTRichfieldFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
5.12Payton Riggs6' 3UTMountain ViewFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
6.11Jorge Saucedo6' 1 PRUTMaple MountainFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
7.12Will Jenkinson6' 0UTTimpanogosJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.12Mason Baxter5' 9 PRUTSalem HillsJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
9.11Alec Dunford5' 5 PRUTLehiJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.-Caden Watkins5' 3 PRUTLehiJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Matt Calvin15' 0 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
2.12Ryan Haire13' 6 PRUTViewmontJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
3.12Jedediah Smith13' 0 PRUTBox ElderJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
4.12Daniel Peterson12' 6 PRUT BinghamJan 16UCS National Pole Vault Summit
5.12Taylor Southwick12' 0 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
6.11Adam Anderson11' 10UT BinghamJan 16UCS National Pole Vault Summit
7.11Everton Checketts11' 6UTSyracuseJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.12Christian Kamalu10' 6 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
12Will Jenkinson10' 6 PRUTTimpanogosJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.12Jessop Oliver10' 0 PRUTSyracuseJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Skyler Andam22' 5 PRUTCopper HillsFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
2.12Hunter Simonsen21' 5 PRUTDavis (UT)Feb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
3.12Matt Calvin21' 2.5 PRUTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
4.11Holden Peterson20' 11 PRUTPleasant GroveJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
5.11Tyler Browning20' 8.5 PRUTMorganJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
6.12Coulson Boggess20' 7.75 PRUTSalem HillsJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
7.12Alan Kieatisinlapin20' 7.5 PRUTBountifulJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
8.12Tristen Burbank20' 4.75UTBox ElderFeb 20Simplot Games - Day 3
9.12Nathaniel Pendleton19' 10.75 PRUTCopper HillsJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
10.11Hunter Munk19' 0UTBountifulJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kai Adair39' 7.5 PRUTNorthridgeJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
2.11Carter Hardy37' 9UTDavis (UT)Jan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
3.-Christian Shaffer33' 4.75 PRUTSyracuseJan 30UHSTCA Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.