Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Mike Butler11.02 PRNYMoore CatholicApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
2.-Greg Harris11.05 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.11Dameion Willis11.19NYCampus MagnetApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
4.-Brandon Ferary11.26 PRNYDewitt ClintonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
5.-Samuel Hill11.30 PRNYJohn AdamsApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
6.-Jermain Holder11.32 PRNYAlfred E. SmithApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
7.-Adrian Davis11.34 PRNYHoly CrossApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
8.-Brian McManious11.59 PRNYDewitt ClintonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
-Chidi Akusobi11.59 PRNYHorace MannApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
10.-Stephfo Green11.60NYJohn F KennedyApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
-Cevon Carver11.60 PRNYDewitt ClintonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
-Lynval Clarke11.60 PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Apr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Rob Damon22.49 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.11Dan Parker23.60NYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.10Dale Powell25.54c PRNYNew York School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
4.12Ryan Modica25.64c PRNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
5.8Rayangelo Abadia26.44c PRNYLexington Center for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
6.9Ryan Owens26.94c PRNYAlexander HamiltonApr 25Dual Meet PutVal/Ken
7.9Dante Barrera27.04cNYAlexander HamiltonApr 18Dual Meet Pawling/Linc/GnC
8.11Matthew Onyeneho27.44c PRNYAlexander HamiltonApr 20Dual Meet Croton/Val
9.10Gavin Perella27.47 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
10.9William Barkesdale28.84c PRNYAlexander HamiltonMay 02Dual Meet @ Rye Neck
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Rob Damon48.60 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.-Andre Pinnock49.40 PRNYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Apr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
3.12Pat Gallagher49.45 PRNYWarwick ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
4.-Trevor Lawrence49.72 PRNYJohn F KennedyApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
5.-Lynval Clarke50.93 PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Apr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
6.-Nathani Rose51.74 PRNYJohn F KennedyApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
7.10Oraine Pringle51.82 PRNYPort RichmondApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
8.-Khalil Calixte51.91 PRNYFrancis LewisApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
9.-Donneal Vincent51.99NYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Apr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
10.-Chidi Akusobi52.00 PRNYHorace MannApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Dustin Hale2:00.69 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.-Justin Fletcher-2:04.47 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.11Michael Kaplan2:12.71NYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
4.9Arnold Lane2:17.0hNYAlexander HamiltonMay 15LEAGUE IV South Championship
5.11Justin Tompkins2:23.69 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
6.-Rafael Evans2:25.4hNYNew York School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
7.11Timothy Quinn2:29.0hNYAlexander HamiltonMay 15LEAGUE IV South Championship
8.11Tyrone Ervin2:32.2hNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
9.9Tom Riordan2:33.47NYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
10.9Michael Lumley2:33.5hNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Dustin Hale4:17.50NYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.11Alex Feldman4:29.63NYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.-Zack DeBisschop4:33.26 PRNYThe MastersMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.-Vito Cannavo4:26.60 PRNYMonsignor FarrellApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
2.-Serge Morrell4:30.72 PRNYStuyvesantApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
3.-John Barnes4:31.68 PRNYSt Francis PrepApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
4.11David Silberberg4:33.98 PRNYStuyvesantApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
5.-Jeffrey Weinstein4:34.93 PRNYDaltonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
6.-Junior Antoine4:37.47 PRNYMidwoodApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
7.11John Kiely4:41.00NYSt Francis PrepApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
8.10Dylan Trotzuk4:41.80NYCollegiateApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
9.10Joseph Myrie4:42.90NYCollegiateApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
10.-Robert Mortel4:47.57 PRNYA Philip RandolphApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Allan Greller9:43.51NYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.-Curran Boomer10:22.66NYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Terence Prial9:55.65 PRNYWarwick ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
2.12Jon Huppke10:35.78 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
3.10Nick Denman10:54.43NYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
4.11Michael Kaplan10:56.78 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
5.-Rafael Evans11:48.9h PRNYNew York School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
6.11Tyrone Ervin11:54.1h PRNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
7.9Collin Mariano12:09.0hNYAlexander HamiltonApr 18Dual Meet Pawling/Linc/GnC
8.-William Amey12:11.0hNYNew York State School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
9.10Steven Flowers12:34.5hNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
10.9Hashem Nasarat13:27.0h PRNYAlexander HamiltonApr 25Dual Meet PutVal/Ken
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Martwain Johnston14.72 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.10James Kehrer15.75 PR (.0)NYColonie CentralApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
3.11Sean Messenger16.98NYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
4.11Max Fiedler17.16 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
5.12David Jedynak18.64c PRNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
6.10Jack Parrow18.72 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
7.-Cos-Wayne Mercy19.24c PRNYLexington Center for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
8.10Edward Menendez20.84cNYAlexander HamiltonMay 15LEAGUE IV South Championship
9.-Yuri Elt22.74cNYNew York School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mike Kippins39.81 PRNYShakerApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
2.12Joseph Soblosky41.98 PRNYColonie CentralApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
3.-Hyui Yong Kim42.60 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
4.12Steve Philbrook43.37 PRNYShakerApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
5.11Max Fiedler43.90 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
6.-Gerald Decelian43.91 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
7.11Sean Messenger45.52 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
8.-Cos-Wayne Mercy46.94c PRNYLexington Center for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
9.10Gavin Perella46.98 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
10.12David Jedynak49.24c PRNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Monaire Thompson56.66 PRNYEast NY Transit TechApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
2.-Stephen Mclean56.79NYEast NY Transit TechApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
3.-Brian Furr58.28NYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Apr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
4.-Charles Yim58.44 PRNYFrancis LewisApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
5.10Alfred Pryor JR59.62 PRNYEvander ChildsApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
6.11Matt Frawley1:00.57 PRNYMonsignor FarrellApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
7.-Melvin Ventura1:00.97 PRNYA Philip RandolphApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
8.9Ozzy Henderson1:01.44NYBishop Loughlin MemorialApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
9.-Kenneth Cooke1:01.62 PRNYErasmus HallApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
10.9Darryl Bradshaw1:03.25 PRNYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Apr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Rob Damon
Greg Harris
Scott Draughton
Martwain Johnston
42.70NYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
2.Colin Frederickson
Tyler Johnson
Cjiantai Williams
Brien Lenge
43.40NYColonie CentralApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
3.Relay Team49.34cNYLexington Center for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
4.Relay Team50.24cNYNew York School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
5.-Ryan Owens
Dante Barerra
William Barkesdale
Matthew Onyeneho
51.24cNYAlexander HamiltonApr 20Dual Meet Croton/Val
6.Dan Wantuck
Asif Hashim
Jason Meyers
Scott Farrell
52.04cNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Brian Furr
Andre Pinnock
Kevin Lewis
Donneal Vincent
3:24.25NYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Apr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
2.-Brian McManious
Brandon Ferary
Melvin Menye
George Nwankwo
3:24.52NYDewitt ClintonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
3.Colin Frederickson
James Kehrer
Joseph Soblosky
Kevin Treadway
3:24.82NYColonie CentralApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
4.-Dameion Willis
Jeston Johnson
Desmond Winter
Manuelsie Joseph
3:28.39NYCampus MagnetApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
5.-Kelvon Knight
Marketn Noel
Terrenc Evelyn
Kylon Brathwaite
3:29.09NYProspect HeightsApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
6.-Blake Prince
Trevarno Dwyer
Bryant Littrean
Kalesi Straker
3:30.58NYMidwoodApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
7.-Joseph Barnes
Indio Galaqrza
Steven Heneson
Donnell Lockhart
3:32.15NYBishop Loughlin MemorialApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
8.-Frank Duah Miller
Kenneth Maddox
Leon Thompson
Dayquan McCall
3:32.23NYFrederick DouglasApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
9.-Howard Powell
Lyndon Gabriel
Rondell Hackett
Bruce Ely
3:32.45NYBoys & GirlsApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
10.-Darron Fearon
Michael Vaughn
Daniel Jawando
Elijah Rollock
3:33.57NYEast NY Transit TechApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:55.90NYMonsignor FarrellApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
2.Mike Segal
Pat Gallagher
Bradford Ackerman
Mike Mark
7:59.50NYWarwick ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
3.Relay Team8:05.40NYShakerApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
4.-Luis Hernandez
James Baird
Arkil Straker
Cartwri Brown
8:08.33NYThomas JeffersonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
5.-Itse Begho
Peter Vizcarrondo
Dwayne Alexis
Chris Williams
8:08.87NYCollegiateApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
6.-Jason Johnson
Adam Borroughs
Kenneth Drayton
Marc Hem Lee
8:15.38NYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Apr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
7.-Joel Clarke
Richard Benjamin
Taylor Dressman
Kahliel Marshall
8:16.66NYWilliam E Grady Voc TechApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
8.-Brandon Leung
Sushank Chibber
Andres Cabrera
Khalil Calixte
8:19.68NYFrancis LewisApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
9.-Anthony Andrews
Clemore Henry
Matthew Armstrong
Kevin Knight
8:30.56NYEast NY Transit TechApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
10.-Akino George
Kristop Washington
Anthony Jackson
Kevaun Hentley
8:40.49NYBoys & GirlsApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Dennis Aliotta51' 8.75NYMonsignor FarrellApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
2.10Garrett Grey41' 0.5NYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
3.10Carlos Roman39' 3NYLockportMay 09Lockport/NV/KE
4.11Jake Weiland39' 0 PRNYLockportMay 16Lockport VS Lewport
5.10Jon Gauda38' 3.5 PRNYLockportMay 09Lockport/NV/KE
6.9Dan Covey38' 1NYLockportMay 16Lockport VS Lewport
7.12Chris Grey33' 7.75 PRNYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
8.-Ricardo Deacon32' 2 PRNYLexington Center for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
9.12Ryan Koester30' 7 PRNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
10.-Felix Lebya28' 11.5 PRNYLexington Center for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Dennis Aliotta156' 0 PRNYMonsignor FarrellApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
2.-Matt Jiminez130' 1 PRNYMonsignor FarrellApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
3.-Jarrel Jacobs126' 9 PRNYThomas JeffersonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
4.-Travis Flatts124' 3 PRNYThomas JeffersonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
5.11Steve Kotton117' 8 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
6.9Dan Covey113' 10NYLockportApr 26Lockport/NW/GI
7.10Jon Gauda113' 2NYLockportMay 25Varsity League Meet
8.-Brandon Marsh110' 8 PRNYHorace MannApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
9.-Antonio Dickens109' 0 PRNYThomas JeffersonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
10.10Garrett Grey108' 5NYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Tom Ciccone34' 5 PRNYLockportMay 24Varsity League Meet
2.-Rob Damon6' 4 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.-Martwain Johnston6' 2NYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
10Rocky Surace6' 2NYLockportMay 02KW/NT/Lockport
-Roje Robinson6' 2 PRNYMedgar Evers College PrepApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
6.9Clay Case5' 10 PRNYLockportMay 16Lockport VS Lewport
7.-Nashon Murreld5' 8NYSheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)Apr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
8.-Travis Flatts5' 6 PRNYThomas JeffersonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
-Cevon Carver5' 6 PRNYDewitt ClintonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
11Greg Duval5' 6 PRNYLockportMay 02KW/NT/Lockport
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Kyle Duggan14' 0NYMonsignor FarrellApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
2.-Doug Adams13' 6 PRNYMonsignor FarrellApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
3.-Nuku Essah11' 0 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
4.-Chris Territo10' 6 PRNYMonsignor FarrellApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
-Dan Bivona10' 6 PRNYMonsignor FarrellApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
-Victor Rubenov10' 6 PRNYForest HillsApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
7.-Anthony Crane9' 6 PRNYTottenvilleApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
10Evan Breloff9' 6 PRNYLockportApr 29Kenton
9.10Dustin Metzinger9' 0 PRNYLockportMay 09Lockport/NV/KE
-Dashami Karameti9' 0 PRNYTottenvilleApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
-Jonathan Doyle9' 0 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
-Christo Sutherland9' 0 PRNYWilliam E Grady Voc TechApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Fred Casimo21' 8.25 PRNYShakerApr 08Arcadia Invitational - Full Results
2.-Martwain Johnston20' 7.5NYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
3.9Derrick Lee19' 0.75NYLexington Center for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
4.-Nuku Essah18' 10 PRNYTrinity PawlingMay 20NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
5.12Ryan Modica17' 10 PRNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
6.10Dale Powell17' 9.25 PRNYNew York School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
7.11Matthew Onyeneho17' 2 PRNYAlexander HamiltonMay 15LEAGUE IV South Championship
8.11John Florio17' 0 PRNYAlexander HamiltonMay 02Dual Meet @ Rye Neck
9.11Justin Tompkins16' 8.5NYTri-Valley CentralMar 25Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Invitational
10.-Jerry DeJesus15' 11 PRNYNew York School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Roje Robinson43' 7 PRNYMedgar Evers College PrepApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
2.-Russell Morton43' 4 PRNYAbraham LincolnApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
3.-Kalesi Straker42' 5 PRNYMidwoodApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
4.-Christopher Smith42' 1.5 PRNYSt Francis PrepApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
5.-Kwesy Plunkett42' 0 PRNYThomas JeffersonApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
6.-Long Chen40' 11.75 PRNYFrancis LewisApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
7.-Ahmed Balogun40' 9.5 PRNYLafayette Ed. CenterApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
8.-Jamal Thomas39' 10NYMidwoodApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
9.9Michael Lumley39' 9.5 PRNYSt. Mary's School for the DeafMay 13ESDAA Championships
10.-Steve Ramhold39' 6.5 PRNYMonsignor FarrellApr 153rd Annual NYC Mayor's Cup
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.