Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kaito Suzuki11.03 PR (-.5)OSChristian Academy in JapanMar 18Kanto #1
2.12Zavier Scott11.09OSVilseck HighMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
3.12Tim Ward11.24 PRAPHumphreysApr 15DHS Invitational
4.9Cameron Jones11.26 PROSOsan AmericanApr 15DHS Invitational
12Joshua Cote11.26 PROSGuamMay 05IIAAG Meet #5
-Chandler Matthews11.26 PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 15APAC Championships
7.11Gilbert Hollingsworth11.29 PROSSouthernMar 31IIAAG Meet #1
8.12Daniel Eichelberger11.31 PROSInt'l School of BeijingApr 15APAC Championships
9.11Patrick Houston11.33 PROSOkinawa Christian School Int.Apr 29OAAO District
12Levi Johnson11.33 PROSSeoul AmericanApr 22SAHS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Kaito Suzuki22.32 PR (-.5)OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
2.12Zavier Scott22.42 PROSVilseck HighApr 29FIS
3.12Britt Sease*22.71 (-1.5)OSAmerican School in JapanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
4.-Chandler Matthews22.75OSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 15APAC Championships
5.12Soloman White22.77 PROSGuamMay 12IIAAG Meet #6
6.12Hiroki Iino22.80OSAmerican School in JapanApr 08Kanto #3
7.11Kobe Cox22.94 PROSLakenheathApr 22Ramstein Invitational
8.-William Wandt*23.02 PR (-.5)OSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.12Daniel Eichelberger23.04 PROSInt'l School of BeijingApr 15APAC Championships
10.12Chauncey Jamerson*23.08 (-1.5)OSN.C. KinnickMay 24Far East Championships 2017
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Britt Sease48.06 PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
2.12Hiroki Iino*50.00 PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
3.12Daniel Eichelberger50.05 PROSInt'l School of BeijingApr 15APAC Championships
4.12Zavier Scott50.42 PROSVilseck HighMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
5.-Chandler Matthews50.50OSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 15APAC Championships
6.10Ross Erlenbach*50.96 PROSKadenaMay 24Far East Championships 2017
7.-William Wandt*51.00 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
8.11Ryleigh Cornelius*51.07 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.11Sam Calvin*51.18 PROSOkinawa Christian School Int.May 24Far East Championships 2017
10.12DeShawn Williams*51.19 PROSN.C. KinnickMay 24Far East Championships 2017
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Britt Sease1:51.89 PROSAmerican School in JapanApr 22Kanto #5B
2.12Luke Rogan*1:58.61 PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
3.12Nicolas Abouchedid1:59.16OSConcordia IS ShanghaiMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
4.12Ryan Nealis*1:59.21 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.-John Pierce*1:59.34 PROSCairo American CollegeMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.11Ryleigh Cornelius*1:59.43 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.12Hunter Lund*2:00.48 PROSZama AmericanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
8.11Leonardo A' DeLima*2:00.50 PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 24Far East Championships 2017
9.11Isaac Ventura2:01.04 PROSGuamMay 05IIAAG Meet #5
10.11Austin Burt2:01.17OSLakenheathMay 20Brussels American School
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Ryan Nealis*4:09.37 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.-John Pierce*4:09.38 PROSCairo American CollegeMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.-Matt de Haas*4:12.57 PROSAmerican School the HagueMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.11Blake Oliver*4:12.64 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.11Isaac Ventura4:13.23 PROSGuamApr 21IIAAG Meet #3
6.10Aidan Norris*4:18.35 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.12Nicolas Abouchedid4:19.62OSConcordia IS ShanghaiMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
8.9Gergő Palfi*4:22.89 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.12Ryan Nishida4:23.28OSAmerican School in JapanApr 08Kanto #3
10.12Jerry Lotz4:25.90 PROSN.C. KinnickApr 15Kanto #4A
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Colin McLaren4:30.12OSRamsteinApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
2.11Austin Burt4:33.54OSLakenheathApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
3.12Hunter Lund4:33.71 PROSZama AmericanApr 29Kanto #6
4.11Leonardo A' DeLima4:34.80 PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
5.12Ryan Nishida4:35.66 PROSAmerican School in JapanApr 22Kanto #5B
6.12Richter Thomas4:36.40 PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
7.11Takehiro Murai4:37.60 PROSChristian Academy in JapanApr 29Kanto #6
8.12Jerry Lotz4:37.87 PROSN.C. KinnickMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
9.12Leon Pokrovsky4:38.42 PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 22Kanto #5B
10.10Hayden Bills4:39.62 PROSKadenaApr 15OAAO
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Ryan Nishida9:15.53OSAmerican School in JapanApr 08Kanto #3
2.11Isaac Ventura9:19.44 PROSGuamApr 29IIAAG Meet #4
3.9Gergő Palfi9:28.98 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
4.-English Luke9:31.62 PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
5.12Jerry Lotz9:34.23 PROSN.C. KinnickApr 15Kanto #4A
6.12Richter Thomas9:36.11 PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 08Kanto #3
7.11Takehiro Murai9:36.95 PROSChristian Academy in JapanApr 15Kanto #4A
8.11Hugh Buckeridge9:39.49 PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 15APAC Championships
9.-John Pierce*9:41.50 PROSCairo American CollegeMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
10.10Jordan Van Druff9:43.18 PROSChristian Academy in JapanApr 15Kanto #4A
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Hunter Lund9:35.83 PROSZama AmericanMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
2.12Ryan Nishida9:39.35 PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
3.11Austin Burt9:55.35 PROSLakenheathApr 22Ramstein Invitational
4.11Takehiro Murai9:56.44 PROSChristian Academy in JapanMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
5.12Colin McLaren9:57.27OSRamsteinApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
6.12Richter Thomas*10:07.12 PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 24Far East Championships 2017
7.12Jerry Lotz10:11.28OSN.C. KinnickApr 22Kanto #5B
8.12Jack Newton*10:11.33OSSeoul AmericanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
9.10Daniel Aleksandersen10:13.85 PRAENaples AmericanMay 13Naples Invitational 3
10.10Jordan Van Druff10:14.56 PROSChristian Academy in JapanApr 22Kanto #5B
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Yusuke Hayashi*15.45 PR (2.6)OSInt School of BrusselsMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.12Christian Williams15.81 PROSSeoul AmericanApr 29Humphreys invitational
3.10Garrett Armel15.93OSWiesbadenMay 13Wiesbaden HS 13 May
4.11Patrick Albert*16.08 PR (2.6)OSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.12Cole Ronnau*16.09 PR (2.6)OSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.12Tim Ward16.21 PRAPHumphreysApr 29Humphreys invitational
7.12Damante Cross16.36 PROSRamsteinMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
8.12John Olandez16.49 PROSOkkodoMay 05IIAAG Meet #5
9.12Elijah Tuck16.51OSKadenaMar 25OAAO QUAD
10.10Aidan Quitugua16.55 PROSJohn F. KennedyMay 12IIAAG Meet #6
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Garrett Armel41.26 PROSWiesbadenMay 13Wiesbaden HS 13 May
2.10Cullen Areniego*41.72 PRAPHumphreysMay 24Far East Championships 2017
3.12Yukio Masuko*41.79 PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
4.12Oliver Powdar42.12OSKaiserslauternMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
5.11Stephen Kelly*42.14 PROSZion Christian AcademyMay 24Far East Championships 2017
6.10Devonte Gabriel*42.23 PROSZama AmericanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
7.10Solo Turgeon42.36OSBaumholder HighMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
8.11Leonardo A' DeLima*42.64OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 24Far East Championships 2017
9.12Joel Waan42.79OSWiesbadenMay 06Ansbach Track & Field Meet
10.11Tyrese Loveday42.94OSRamsteinMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Daniel Eichelberger56.30 PROSInt'l School of BeijingApr 15APAC Championships
2.11Nicolai Phocas58.29 PROSInt'l School BangkokMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
3.-Michael Harris59.68 PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 15APAC Championships
4.-Andy Lei1:00.96 PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 15APAC Championships
5.12Jeffrey Yu1:01.62OSTaipei AmericanMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
6.11Jared Johnston1:02.32 PROSMorrison Academy TaiwanMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
7.-Caden Adams1:02.89 PROSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 15APAC Championships
8.11David Zhao1:03.22 PROSShanghai Amer PuxiMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
9.11Cachola Sewell1:03.74 PROSJohn F. KennedyMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
10.-Alex Bookbinder1:03.96 PROSTaipei AmericanMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cole Ronnau*57.74 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.11Tristan Fraai59.66 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 18ISB Brussels #2
3.-Jack Cowlard*1:00.25 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.-Thomas Cassidy*1:00.60 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.12Jordan Friedman*1:01.28 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.10Christopher Langford*1:01.55 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.11Patrick Albert*1:01.96 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
8.-Christian Scheidler*1:03.21 PROSAmerican IS ViennaMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.10Zach Caruso1:05.76 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 18ISB Brussels #2
10.10Alessandro Gambardella*1:05.90 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Cortavious Fletcher
Chauncey Jamerson
Gatlin Weidler
DeShawn Williams*
44.23OSN.C. KinnickMay 24Far East Championships 2017
2.Michael George
Haden Swan
Zavier Scott
Devin Gamble
44.31OSVilseck HighApr 29FIS
3.Markell Scott
Levi Johnson
Christian Williams
DeAndre' Metcalf*
44.36OSSeoul AmericanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
4.Richard Shimamoto
Dan Uchino
Wonjun Kim
Kaito Suzuki*
44.44OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
5.Zion Brown
Rhece Jones
Devonte Gabriel
Mackiness Whitton*
44.50OSZama AmericanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
6.Shvoda "Jr" Gregory
Cullen Areniego
Miles Brice
Tim Ward*
44.70APHumphreysMay 24Far East Championships 2017
7.Yuta Fukaya
Tenyu Kuboya
Kouki Wood
Braeden Long*
44.88OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 24Far East Championships 2017
8.Relay Team44.94OSKaiserslauternMay 13Wiesbaden HS 13 May
9.Ben Koponen
Yusuke Hayashi
Tristan Fraai
Filip Havlena*
44.99OSInt School of BrusselsMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
10.Relay Team45.09OSGuamMar 31IIAAG Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Hiroki Iino
Arman Balian
Everett Hirano
Britt Sease*
3:27.15OSAmerican School in JapanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
2.Isaiah Brown
DeShawn Williams
Ryan Posthumus
Devoney Stanley*
3:30.87OSN.C. KinnickMay 24Far East Championships 2017
3.Garrett Armel
Isaiah DeVane
David Williams
Caleb Brown
3:32.13OSWiesbadenMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
4.Nicolas Abouchedid
Michael Harris
Chandler Matthews
Oliver Tu
3:32.48OSConcordia IS ShanghaiApr 15APAC Championships
5.Relay Team3:33.15OSGuamMay 12IIAAG Meet #6
6.Kaito Suzuki
Tristin Mori
Dominic Climacosa
Kento Berry*
3:33.16OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
7.Chris Yi
Markell Scott
Quintin Metcalf
DeAndre' Metcalf*
3:33.46OSSeoul AmericanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
8.Relay Team*3:35.46OSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.Ross Erlenbach
Tamaan Ruffin
Courtney Davis
Alec Peel*
3:35.94OSKadenaMay 24Far East Championships 2017
10.Juan Guerrero
Aisan Ryan
Alejandro Ramos
Andrew Duddleston*
3:36.22OSKubasakiMay 24Far East Championships 2017
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Emil Balian
Ryan Nishida
Luke Rogan
Britt Sease
8:06.52OSAmerican School in JapanApr 29Kanto #6
2.Brock Avise
Jack Newton
DeAndre' Metcalf
Quintin Metcalf*
8:21.23OSSeoul AmericanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
3.Jerry Lotz
Joshua Minimo
Zachary Sapiot
Mason Smith*
8:23.77OSN.C. KinnickMay 24Far East Championships 2017
4.Colin McLaren
John Casey
Nick Clinton
Jose Serrano
8:30.73OSRamsteinMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
5.Takehiro Murai
Hayato Taguchi
Shion Suzuki
Tristin Mori*
8:33.50OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
6.Hayden Bills
Courtney Davis
Arata Dietrich
Trevor Williams*
8:38.06OSKadenaMay 24Far East Championships 2017
7.Relay Team8:44.94OSWiesbadenApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
8.Relay Team8:47.63AENaples AmericanApr 22Naples Invitational 1
9.Paul Fullwood
Ricky Arellano
Connor McBride
Domin Sweet
8:50.53OSStuttgart (Patch) AmericanMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
10.Ryusei Aomi
Jino Arai
Gaku Hamasaki
Rota Suzuki*
8:51.33OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 24Far East Championships 2017
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:52.24AENaples AmericanMay 13Naples Invitational 3
2.Joshua Theodore
Andre Sterling
Caleb Brown
David Williams
3:52.44OSWiesbadenApr 22Ramstein Invitational
3.Bryce Thomas
Isaiah Allen
Kyle Edwards
Jose Serrano
3:52.74OSRamsteinMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
4.Relay Team3:55.34OSAvianoApr 29Naples Invitational 2
5.Jake Anderson
De 'Ontae Bradley
Angel Marquez
Carlos Mobley
3:56.57OSDavid G Farragut (Rota)Apr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
6.John Silbaugh
Mason Daniels
Christian Gonzalez-Vega
Angel Graulau
3:56.94OSVicenzaMay 20Vicenza Invitational
7.Kobe Cox
Dom Scifo
Micheal Rutlege
Diego Miranda
3:58.62OSLakenheathMay 20Brussels American School
8.Marc Cabe
Jordan McCullough
Parker Hanes
Domin Sweet
3:59.36OSStuttgart (Patch) AmericanMay 06Stuttgart Invitational
9.Corey Coombs
Haden Swan
Zavier Scott
Marshall Bender
3:59.75OSVilseck HighApr 29FIS
10.Ormonte Anderson
Jon Owen
Cameron Little
Michal Krzyszstynski
4:00.10OSSHAPE InternationalApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Christian Sonnenberg50' 8.25 PROSYokotaMar 25Kanto #2
2.12Alec Austin44' 11.75 PROSN.C. KinnickApr 15Kanto #4A
3.12Stone Damon44' 4.25 PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
4.12Derek Davis44' 3 PROSVilseck HighMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
5.12Joxua Baughman43' 6.25 PROSAnsbach HighMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
6.11Eli Roberts43' 1.5 PROSRamsteinMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
7.11Braeden Long42' 3.75 PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 15Kanto #4A
8.12Joshua Miller42' 2.75OSOkkodoApr 21IIAAG Meet #3
9.10Austin Higby42' 0.25 PROSKaiserslauternMay 13Wiesbaden HS 13 May
10.12Jun Agregado41' 8 PROSSimon SanchezApr 29IIAAG Meet #4
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Christian Sonnenberg190' 5 PROSYokotaMar 25Kanto #2
2.12Alec Austin139' 11.5 PROSN.C. KinnickMar 25Kanto #2
3.12Joxua Baughman136' 6 PROSAnsbach HighApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
4.12Joshua Atkinson131' 6 PROSZama AmericanApr 22Kanto #5B
5.11Braeden Long*130' 10.75 PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 24Far East Championships 2017
6.12Jamar Hargress125' 4 PROSN.C. KinnickMar 18Kanto #1
7.-Ryan Santos123' 11.75 PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
8.10Austin Higby123' 5 PROSKaiserslauternMay 13Wiesbaden HS 13 May
9.11David Dickson120' 8 PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 16Kanto HS Rain Makeup
10.11James White*119' 5OSKadenaMay 24Far East Championships 2017
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Michael DeLeon150' 8.75 PROSOkkodoMay 12IIAAG Meet #6
2.-Jack Tobey148' 4 PROSTaipei AmericanMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
3.-Ben Wei137' 8.25 PROSTaipei AmericanMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
4.12Jun Agregado135' 5.25 PROSSimon SanchezApr 07IIAAG Meet #2
5.-Dhendup Dorjee133' 11.5 PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
6.-Ryan Santos130' 11.25 PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
7.11Makoa Bamba130' 1.5 PROSGuamMay 05IIAAG Meet #5
8.-William Huang126' 4.5 PROSShanghai Amer PuxiMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
9.12Michael Cheng125' 4 PROSShanghai Amer PudongMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
10.12Dijahni Williams123' 3.25 PROSGuamMay 12IIAAG Meet #6
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kenya Pinckney6' 4 PROSVilseck HighApr 29FIS
2.10Miles Brice6' 3.25 PRAPHumphreysApr 29Humphreys invitational
3.10Quintin Metcalf*6' 2.75 PROSSeoul AmericanMay 24Far East Championships 2017
4.12Andrew Hu6' 1.5 PROSTaipei AmericanMar 11IASAS Track and Field Exchange
5.12Donte Savoy*6' 0.75OSKadenaMay 24Far East Championships 2017
6.11Khalid Volious6' 0 PROSGuamMay 05IIAAG Meet #5
12Nelson Ortega6' 0 PROSSouthernMay 05IIAAG Meet #5
12Athan Arizanga6' 0 PROSOkkodoMay 05IIAAG Meet #5
9.12Ian Chau5' 11.75 PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 15APAC Championships
10.11Josiah Kim5' 11 PROSLakenheathApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
11Nathaniel Horton5' 11OSBaumholder HighApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
12Oliver Powdar5' 11OSKaiserslauternMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jarvis Stokes22' 5.75OSDaegu AmericanMar 25OHS Invitational MS,HS
2.12Christian Williams22' 1 PROSSeoul AmericanApr 22SAHS Invitational
3.12Levi Johnson21' 7 PROSSeoul AmericanMar 18HHS Invitational
4.11Filip Havlena*21' 3.5 PR (.5)OSInt School of BrusselsMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.11Nathaniel Horton21' 1OSBaumholder HighApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
6.11Brandrick Cullors20' 11 PROSVicenzaMay 06Stuttgart Invitational
7.10Cullen Areniego20' 7.25 PRAPHumphreysApr 29Humphreys invitational
8.11Kobe Cox20' 6.5OSLakenheathMay 20Brussels American School
9.10Christian Lewis20' 5OSVicenzaMay 06Stuttgart Invitational
10.9Cameron Jones20' 1.75 PROSOsan AmericanApr 15DHS Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Lorne Huxtable44' 0 PROSBaumholder HighApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
2.12Ian Chau43' 2.5 PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 15APAC Championships
3.11Devin Gamble41' 11.5 PROSVilseck HighMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
4.11Joshua Theodore41' 7.25 PROSWiesbadenApr 29FIS
5.12Daelan Alviz41' 6.5 PROSJohn F. KennedyMay 05IIAAG Meet #5
6.11William Prince40' 11OSRamsteinMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
7.-William Wandt*40' 11 PR (-.2)OSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
8.11Christian Miley40' 6 PROSRamsteinApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
9.12Nelson Ortega40' 2.75 PROSSouthernApr 21IIAAG Meet #3
10.10Christian Lewis40' 0.5OSVicenzaMay 13Naples Invitational 3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.