Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Zavier Scott11.09OSVilseck HighMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
2.12De 'Ontae Bradley11.25 PROSDavid G Farragut (Rota)May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
3.11Kobe Cox11.34 PROSLakenheathMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
4.12Cameron Little11.37 PROSSHAPE InternationalMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
5.11Filip Havlena11.38OSInt School of BrusselsMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
6.11Devin Gamble11.41 PROSVilseck HighMay 06Stuttgart Invitational
7.-William Wandt11.42 PR (1.5)OSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
8.12Mason Daniels11.44 PROSVicenzaMay 20Vicenza Invitational
11Hayden Swan11.44 PROSVilseck HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
10.12Terrell Staten11.54 PRAENaples AmericanMay 20Vicenza Invitational
10Javian Rouse11.54 PROSBitburg (Closed)May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Zavier Scott22.42 PROSVilseck HighApr 29FIS
2.-William Wandt22.72 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 06ASH Hague Meet
3.11Hayden Swan22.89 PROSVilseck HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
4.11Kobe Cox22.94 PROSLakenheathApr 22Ramstein Invitational
5.11Nathaniel Horton23.25OSBaumholder HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
6.12Mason Daniels23.32 PROSVicenzaMay 06Stuttgart Invitational
7.9Dominque Arizpe23.34 PROSRamsteinMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
8.12De 'Ontae Bradley23.36 PROSDavid G Farragut (Rota)May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
9.12Jake Anderson23.37 PROSDavid G Farragut (Rota)May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
10.12Alex Goodall23.38 PROSBritish School BrusselsMay 18ISB Brussels #2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Zavier Scott50.42 PROSVilseck HighMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
2.-William Wandt51.00 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.11Ryleigh Cornelius51.07 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.12Jake Anderson51.20 PROSDavid G Farragut (Rota)May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
5.10Ethan Cooper51.28 PRMANorthamptonMay 27Central-West MIAA D 1
6.10Cedric Ellis51.32 PROSKaiserslauternMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
7.9Henry Gilbert51.40 PROSFrankfurt InternationalMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
8.11Caleb Brown51.48OSWiesbadenMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
9.11Nathaniel Horton51.92 PROSBaumholder HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
10.11Nick Clinton52.37 PROSRamsteinMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Nealis1:59.21 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.11Ryleigh Cornelius1:59.43 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.11Austin Burt2:01.17OSLakenheathMay 20Brussels American School
4.11Blake Oliver2:01.75OSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.-Matt de Haas2:01.76 PROSAmerican School the HagueMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.10Isaiah Lowney2:02.14 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumJun 10OEH Flanders Cup
7.11Jose Serrano2:03.83 PROSRamsteinMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
8.12Austin Groves2:04.08 PROSAvianoApr 15Vicenza Invitational
9.11Micheal Rutlege2:04.35 PROSLakenheathMay 20Brussels American School
10.12David Williams2:04.87 PROSWiesbadenMay 06Ansbach Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Ryan Nealis4:09.37 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.-Matt de Haas4:12.57 PROSAmerican School the HagueMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.11Blake Oliver4:12.64 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.10Aidan Norris4:18.35 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.10Isaiah Lowney4:21.72 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumJun 03Putbos Memrial
6.9Gergő Palfi4:22.89 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.-George Furr4:26.37 PROSAmerican School of ParisMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
8.10Sigurda-Mentyle Einarsson4:27.70 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.-Lucas Frauenlob4:29.04 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
10.10Flint Craig4:29.81 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.9Gergő Palfi9:28.98 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
2.-Lucas Frauenlob9:47.14 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.10Aidan Norris9:47.22OSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.11Blake Oliver9:50.92OSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.10Sigurda-Mentyle Einarsson9:53.20 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.10Isaiah Lowney10:01.91OSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
7.12Ryan Nealis10:03.18OSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
8.12Martin Kessler10:05.81 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.-George Furr10:06.30 PROSAmerican School of ParisMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
10.10Leaonard Boening10:07.60 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Moyo Ogunbanjo14.85 (-.4)OSAmerican CS HillingdonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.-Simon Ordonez15.97 PR (-.4)OSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.8Luke Krueger16.03 PR (-.3)OSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.-Thaddeus Ong16.28 PR (-.4)OSFrankfurt InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.8Ari Levendis16.67 PR (-.3)OSAmerican CS HillingdonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.7Antoine Herault17.61 PR (.6)OSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.-Julius Puonti17.92 PROSAntwerp InternationalMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
8.-Cameron Greenfield18.26 PR (-.3)OSAmerican School the HagueMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.-Jacobo Martinez Llanso19.90 PROSAmerican School the HagueMay 06ASH Hague Meet
10.-Adrien Shipou20.48 PR (-.3)OSAmerican School of ParisMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Yusuke Hayashi16.56 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 06ASH Hague Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cole Ronnau57.74 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.11Tristan Fraai59.66 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 18ISB Brussels #2
3.-Jack Cowlard1:00.25 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.-Thomas Cassidy1:00.60 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.12Jordan Friedman1:01.28 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.10Christopher Langford1:01.55 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.11Patrick Albert1:01.96 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
8.-Christian Scheidler1:03.21 PROSAmerican IS ViennaMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.10Zach Caruso1:05.76 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 18ISB Brussels #2
10.10Alessandro Gambardella1:05.90 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.90OSVilseck HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team44.36OSKaiserslauternMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
3.Ben Koponen
Yusuke Hayashi
Tristan Fraai
Filip Havlena
44.99OSInt School of BrusselsMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.Jermaine Holley
Andre Sterling
Chris Hobson
Joshua Theodore
45.15OSWiesbadenApr 29FIS
5.Christian Miley
Kendell Allen
Dominque Arizpe
Brian Brazda
45.26OSRamsteinMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
6.Relay Team45.60OSAvianoMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
7.Brandrick Cullors
John Silbaugh
Christian Lewis
Mason Daniels
45.64OSVicenzaMay 20Vicenza Invitational
8.Marc Cabe
Cameron Cloutier
Stephen Brown
Jerone Smith
45.92OSStuttgart (Patch) AmericanMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
9.Chris Hayden
Ion Duenas
Christopher Cruz
Kobe Cox
46.03OSLakenheathApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
10.Jack Cowlard
Leanjo Umali
William Wandt
Ben Watts
46.05OSAmerican CS CobhamMay 06ASH Hague Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:31.28OSWiesbadenMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:34.83OSKaiserslauternMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team3:35.46OSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.Matt Clement
Aidan Norris
Ryan Nealis
Ryleigh Cornelius
3:38.48OSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.Relay Team3:39.49OSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.Marquise Miller
Michael George
Marshall Bender
Zavier Scott
3:41.00OSVilseck HighMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
7.Marc Cabe
Domin Sweet
Parker Hanes
Anthony Jordan
3:41.08OSStuttgart (Patch) AmericanApr 29FIS
8.Tristan Fraai
Yusuke Hayashi
Ben Koponen
Filip Havlena
3:41.61OSInt School of BrusselsMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.Relay Team3:42.60OSBaumholder HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
10.Tim Smith
Brandon Torruella
Ethan Dean
Terrell Staten
3:43.72AENaples AmericanMay 06Stuttgart Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Henry Gilbert43' 8.5 PROSFrankfurt InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.-Russell Cornelius36' 3.75 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.-Theo Quinlan35' 1.75 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.-Isaiah King34' 3.75 PROSAmerican School the HagueMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.-Junior Van Heygen34' 3 PROSAntwerp InternationalMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
6.-Adrien Shipou34' 2.75 PROSAmerican School of ParisMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.-Amir Pchenushay34' 0.75 PROSAmerican IS ViennaMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
8.-Alex Hansen33' 11.75 PROSAmerican School of ParisMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
9.-Jon Suarez33' 2.75 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
10.8Luke Krueger32' 8.5 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 5kg
1.11Nicholas Dedekind41' 10OSInt School of BrusselsMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.-Raymond Copeland40' 9.75 PROSAmerican School of ParisMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.11Jacob Cesarone40' 0.75 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
4.11Riccardo Rapetti38' 0.25 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.-Kyle Zinkula36' 9.25 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.10Oscar Widl36' 1.75 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.11Marco Risi35' 4.5 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 18ISB Brussels #2
8.-Joshua Blackmon35' 0.5 PROSAmerican School the HagueMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.-Jack Plocica34' 7.75 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
10.10Ignacio Bricchi34' 4.5 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.-Lucas Rapetti126' 0.25 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.-Russell Cornelius121' 5 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.-Junior Van Heygen117' 5 PROSAntwerp InternationalMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
4.-Adrien Shipou100' 0 PROSAmerican School of ParisMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.-Jon Suarez98' 8.75 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.-Johan Bieser96' 0.25 PROSAmerican School the HagueMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.9Alex Lemos-Berg95' 8 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 18ISB Brussels #2
8.-Theo Quinlan92' 0.75 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.9Maximilian De Wolf89' 1 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
10.-Simon Ordonez86' 6.25 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.5kg
1.12Cole Ronnau119' 11 PROSMunich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.-Kyle Zinkula119' 9 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
3.11Nicholas Dedekind117' 5.5 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 18ISB Brussels #2
4.11Marco Risi109' 10.5 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
5.11Jacob Cesarone103' 1.75 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
6.11Riccardo Rapetti101' 10.5 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
7.-Raymond Copeland98' 2OSAmerican School of ParisMay 13St John's Waterloo Meet
8.10Ignacio Bricchi97' 9.25 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.-Jack Plocica87' 7.5 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
10.12Martin Kessler86' 2.25 PROSZurich InternationalMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kenya Pinckney6' 4 PROSVilseck HighApr 29FIS
2.12Oliver Powdar6' 2 PROSKaiserslauternMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
3.11Nathaniel Horton6' 0 PROSBaumholder HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
4.11Josiah Kim5' 11 PROSLakenheathApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
5.12Jake Anderson5' 10.5 PROSDavid G Farragut (Rota)May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
6.9Asiah Shannon5' 10.25 PROSRamsteinMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
7.11Filip Havlena5' 10 PROSInt School of BrusselsApr 29FIS
11Daryon Jones5' 10 PROSBaumholder HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
9.-William Wandt5' 9.25 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 06ASH Hague Meet
10.11Jackie Harris5' 8.25 PROSRamsteinMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Filip Havlena21' 3.5 PR (.5)OSInt School of BrusselsMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
2.11Nathaniel Horton21' 1OSBaumholder HighApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
3.11Kobe Cox21' 0 PROSLakenheathMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
4.12Joxua Baughman20' 11.75 PROSAnsbach HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
5.11Brandrick Cullors20' 11 PROSVicenzaMay 06Stuttgart Invitational
6.10Christian Lewis20' 10.5 PROSVicenzaMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
7.12Mason Daniels20' 1.25 PROSVicenzaMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
8.10Ogden Andrew19' 11.75 PROSAnsbach HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
9.10Yusuke Hayashi19' 10.25 PR (1.1)OSInt School of BrusselsMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
10.-Matt Clement19' 7 PR (1.2)OSAmerican School in LondonMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Lorne Huxtable44' 0 PROSBaumholder HighApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
2.11Brandrick Cullors42' 1.5 PROSVicenzaMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
3.11Devin Gamble41' 11.5 PROSVilseck HighMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
4.11William Prince41' 10.5 PROSRamsteinMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
5.11Joshua Theodore41' 7.25 PROSWiesbadenApr 29FIS
6.11Marquise Miller40' 11.75 PROSVilseck HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
7.10Christian Lewis40' 11.25 PROSVicenzaMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
8.-William Wandt40' 11 PR (-.2)OSAmerican CS CobhamMay 23ISST European Championships Day 2
9.11Christian Miley40' 6 PROSRamsteinApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
10.10Ogden Andrew40' 3.5 PROSAnsbach HighMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.