Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Daisuke Miyamoto10.23 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.12Rikuto Higuchi10.39 PROSNara - Ikue Jr-Sr (Nara)Jun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.12Satoru Fukushima10.42 PR (-2.0)OSToyama - Takaoka CommercialJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Jin Yamamoto10.48 PROSHiroshima - Hiroshima MinamiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
5.11Masato Egawa10.52 PROSKyoto - Otokuni SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Ren Ochiai10.52 PROSTochigi - Sakushin Gakuin SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
7.12Motoki Kurogi10.53OSTokyo1 - TokyoJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Ryouta Suzuki10.53 PROSShizuoka - Hamamatsu Kogyou TechnicalJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
9.12Yoshinobu Imoto10.55 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
10.12Justin Junpei Tsukamoto10.56OSTokyo - Josai GakuenJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
12Ranama Ito10.56 PROSOsaka - Otsuka HSJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Daisuke Miyamoto20.92 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.12Satoru Fukushima21.04 PR (.5)OSToyama - Takaoka CommercialJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
3.12Ryouhei Saitou21.15 PR (.5)OSYamagata - KunoriGakuenJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Jin Yamamoto21.22 PROSHiroshima - Hiroshima MinamiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
5.12Yoshinobu Imoto21.27OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
6.11Shuuji Mori21.30 PR (1.8)OSHokkaido - SakaeJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
7.11Riku Kadowaki21.31 PROSShimane - Matsue KitaJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
8.-Ezenbe Koidai Amanze21.36 PROSShizuoka - HamaNa MuncipalJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Ryouta Suzuki21.36 PROSShizuoka - Hamamatsu Kogyou TechnicalJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
10.12Shuhei Matsuo21.37 PROSNagasaki - Nagasaki MinamiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Kosuke Soji47.33OSChiba - Narita SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.12Yuusuke Shirao47.35 PROSGunma - Tokyo Nodai Two SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.12Shuhei Matsuo47.36 PROSNagasaki - Nagasaki MinamiJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
4.11Shuuji Mori47.45 PROSHokkaido - SakaeJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
5.12Minorushi Umegani47.49 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
6.11Kohei Noguchi47.51OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
7.11Alan Meldrum47.57OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Shota Matoba47.70 PROSKanagawa - Kanazawa City HSJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
9.12Tomoya Nauta47.77 PROSIbaraki - Tsukuba ShueiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Shunya Maebashi47.77 PROSAichi - Toyokawa SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Fuuki Torii1:50.33 PROSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.10Aaron Tatsunami Kurei1:50.67OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
3.12Takero Ichinomiya1:50.77 PROSEhime - Matsuyama North & WestJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Shut Maruyama1:51.09 PROSGunma - Kyoai GakuenJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
5.12Daiki Nemoto1:51.63 PROSTochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr HighJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Kirara Shikina1:52.49 PROSOkinawa - Pref. Chubu Sho CommercialJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
7.12Shota Kimura1:52.68 PROSHyogo - Suma Gakuen SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
8.12Hiroki Yamamoto1:52.77 PROSHyogo - Amagasaki CityJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
9.12Yuuki Takayama1:52.79 PROSSaitama - Sakae Jr Sr HighJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
10.12Hiroaki Miyanishi1:52.91 PROSIshikawa - Komatsu Shogyo CommercialJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Reito Hanzawa3:44.57 PROSFukushima - Gakuho IshikawaJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
2.11Mogeni Benueru3:44.58 PROSOita - Oita ToumeJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
3.12Aoi Kunou3:45.69 PROSFukushima - Gakuho IshikawaJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Yuki Takahashi3:47.18 PROSNagano - NichiDaiJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
5.12Daiki Nomimura3:48.30 PROSOsaka - OsakaJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
6.12Ryouta Sasaya3:48.68 PROSChiba - Narita SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
7.10Waweru Nganga3:49.18 PROSOsaka - KokokuJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
8.11Kei Nakakura3:49.99 PROSAichi - Aichi High SchoolJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
9.12Takuro Miura3:50.03 PROSHyogo - Nishiwaki KougyouJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
10.12Yuuki Ono3:50.10 PROSMiyagi - Sendai TohokuJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11DoDEA FarEast Qual-MarkM9:57.00OSTokyo1 - TokyoMar 042017 DODEA Far East Qualifying Marks
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.11Mogeni Benueru13:36.38 PROSOita - Oita ToumeJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
2.12Charles Nijioka13:36.73 PROSOkayama - Kurashiki SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
3.12David Gure13:51.88 PROSHiroshima - Sera SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
4.12yuhi Nakatani13:55.50 PROSNagano - Sakuchosei SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
5.12Peter Muwangi13:57.32 PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
6.11Ryuto Igawa14:00.46 PROSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
7.10Waweru Nganga14:03.07 PROSOsaka - KokokuJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Ryuunosuke Chigira14:03.27 PROSGunma - Tokyo Nodai Two SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
9.11Ren Tazawa14:04.15 PROSAomori - Yamada SeniorJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
10.12Kiyoto Suzuki14:08.13 PROSIbaraki - Suijo SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
5000m Racewalk
1.12Yuuta Koga20:23.58 PROSFukuoka - Omuta SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.12Kazuhiro Tateiwa20:44.48 PROSFukuoka - Omuta SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.12Tatsuhiko Nakayama21:17.33 PROSSaitama - Sakae Jr Sr HighJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
4.12Yutaro Inoue21:22.15 PROSAichi - ChigusaJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
5.12Tomoki Furukawa21:23.83 PROSKumamoto - Kogyo TechnicalJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
6.11Yusuke Hattori21:28.18 PROSMie - Iga HakuhouJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
7.12Daiki Kondo21:29.40 PROSAkita -Akita KoueiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.12Hidetoshi Nakata14.13 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Nobuaki Morito14.13 PROSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.12Rikuto Higuchi14.18 PROSNara - Ikue Jr-Sr (Nara)Jun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
4.12Kentaro Hiraga14.28 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
5.11Ren Fukumoto14.38OSHiroshima - Hiroshima MinamiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
6.11Naoki Takahashi14.44 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
7.11Taiga Yokochi14.45 PROSTokyo - Josai GakuenJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
8.12Ashitaasa Kawakami14.46 PROSKanagawa - EdaJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Hayato Niwa14.46 PROSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
10.11Ryuuto Abe14.48 (-.7)OSFukuoka - Fudai OhoriJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Yuusuke Shirao50.36 PROSGunma - Tokyo Nodai Two SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.12Daichi Inoue50.37 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.12Takahiro Ido51.67 PROSTokyo - Josai GakuenJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Hiromi Inoue51.75 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
5.12Hiromu Yamauchi51.80 PROSFukushima - Aizu GakuhoJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Tomoki Arisaka51.88OSGunma - Niijima GakuenJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
7.12Jo? Tanabe51.92 PROSHokkaido - RitsumeiKanJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Akki Mazawa52.20 PROSShizuoka - Fujii City HSJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
9.11Sota Ina52.43 PROSAichi - Toyokawa SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
10.12Yohei Tanaka52.46 PROSOsaka - Toin Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.12Philemon Kiplagat8:21.30 PROSOkayama - Kurashiki SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
2.11Luka Musembi8:36.49 PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
3.12Arashi Yamamoto8:51.11 PROSNagano - Sakuchosei SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
4.11Yuki Nagayama8:57.58 PROSIbaraki - Suijo SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
5.12Daiju Nishikata8:58.20 PROSShizuoka - Hamamatsu Johoku TechnicalJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Koutarou Haga8:58.22 PROSFukushima - Gakuho IshikawaJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
7.12Noi Suzaki8:58.89 PROSOsaka - Toin Jr-SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Ryouta Sasaya8:59.13 PROSChiba - Narita SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
9.12Koki Ishida9:00.13 PROSHokkaido - Sapporo YamanoteJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
10.12Yamato Enomoto9:01.64 PROSToyama - Takaoka CommercialJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team40.01OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.Relay Team40.40OSKanagawa - Hosei - 2Jul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
3.Relay Team40.55OSTochigi - Sakushin Gakuin SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
4.Relay Team40.58OSNara - Ikue Jr-Sr (Nara)Jun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
5.Relay Team40.63OSHokkaido - SakaeJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
6.Relay Team40.65OSAomori - Hirosaki Jitsugyo VocationalJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
7.Relay Team40.66OSShizuoka - Hamamatsu Kogyou TechnicalJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
8.Relay Team40.70OSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
9.Relay Team40.73OSKyoto - Otokuni SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
10.Relay Team40.75OSEhime - Niihama HigashiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:08.80OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.Relay Team3:10.60OSTokyo - Josai GakuenJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.Relay Team3:11.12OSChiba - Narita SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
4.Relay Team3:11.14OSAomori - Hirosaki Jitsugyo VocationalJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
5.Relay Team3:11.26OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
6.Relay Team3:11.28OSHokkaido - SakaeJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
7.Relay Team3:11.39OSHyogo - Takigawa No2Jun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
8.Relay Team3:12.13OSIwate - Morioka MinamiJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
9.Relay Team3:12.25OSTokyo1 - TokyoJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
10.Relay Team3:12.59OSHyogo - Himeji CommercialJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11DoDEA FarEast Qual-MarkM38' 4.75OSTokyo1 - TokyoMar 042017 DODEA Far East Qualifying Marks
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11DoDEA FarEast Qual-MarkM111' 6.5 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoMar 042017 DODEA Far East Qualifying Marks
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Haruya Ueno218' 10 PROSIbaraki - Tsuchiura KohokuJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.11Tatsuya Hirano213' 9.75OSFukuoka - YuseiJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
3.12Ryota Kawamura212' 7.25 PROSOsaka - Toin Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
4.12Tatsuya Miyazaki210' 3.5 PROSSaitama - SeibuDaiJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
5.12Katsuya Fuji209' 5.5 PROSEhime - Imabari MeitokuJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
6.12Teppei Shimada206' 6.75 PROSFukushima - Aizu GakuhoJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Shunpei Sato6' 9.5 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.12Haruki Horii6' 9 PROSFukui - Sabae SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.11Shun Kameda6' 8.75OSFukuoka - YuseiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
11Taiesei Emoto6' 8.75OSFukuoka - YuseiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Yuta Katano6' 8.75 PROSKagawa - Kanonji DaiichiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
6.11Akiteru Kamisaki6' 8.25 PROSSaitama - Inagakuen Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
7.11Yuya Sasaki6' 8 PROSOsaka - Otsuka HSJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
8.11DoDEA FarEast Qual-MarkM5' 7OSTokyo1 - TokyoMar 042017 DODEA Far East Qualifying Marks
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ichiro Sugafu16' 8.75 PROSHiroshima - Pref. Kannabe AsahiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.12Kazuki Naoi16' 5.75 PROSChiba - Kashiwa Nittai SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.12Yuusuke Ishikawa16' 4.75 PROSKagawa - Kanonji DaiichiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Osamu Okamoto16' 4.75 PROSHiroshima - Pref. Kannabe AsahiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
5.12Soichiro Kan16' 3 PROSHiroshima - Pref. Kannabe AsahiJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Mikio Asou16' 1 PROSKagoshima - Kagoshima SouthJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Ryoudai Miwa16' 1 PROSGunma - JutokuJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Yuuki Onishi15' 11 PROSKagawa - Kanonji DaiichiJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
12Eru Okamoto15' 11 PROSHiroshima - Pref. Kannabe AsahiJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
10.12Haruki Kariya15' 9 PROSIwate - Morioka MinamiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Takuju Natori15' 9 PROSKanagawa - EdaJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Ryouta Kato15' 9 PROSAichi - Toyokawa SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Keita Takahashi15' 9 PROSGunma - JutokuJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Hiromichi Yoshida24' 10.5 PROSHyogo - Himeji CommercialJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
2.11Yuuki Akiyama24' 10OSKanagawa - Kawasaki TachibanaJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.12Naruto Kuwata24' 3.25 PROSEhime - Niihama HigashiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
4.12Kouki Kawanishi24' 2.25 PROSOsaka - Toin Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
5.11Hiroyumi Tsuto24' 1OSGunma - Tokyo Nodai Two SrJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Riku Kadota24' 0.5 PROSEhime - SaibiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
11Akise Ichinose24' 0.5 PROSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
8.12Keisuke Matsumoto23' 11.75 PROSNara - Ikue Jr-Sr (Nara)Jul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
9.10Shuhei Ogawa23' 4OSOkinawa - Pref. Chubu Sho CommercialJul 29Japan 70th InterHigh HS Nationals
10.11DoDEA FarEast Qual-MarkM19' 0.25 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoMar 042017 DODEA Far East Qualifying Marks
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kento Tomita50' 0.5 PROSSaitama - Honjo HigashiJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
2.12Koushi Iwasaki49' 3.75 PROSKagoshima - KagoshimaJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
3.11Motoki Matsuda48' 11.75OSYamagata - Yamagata ChuoJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
4.12Kouki Kawanishi48' 10.5 PROSOsaka - Toin Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Satoshi Mikata48' 10.5 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
12Sesukouki Fujyuu48' 10.5 PROSGunma - Kyoai GakuenJun 25Prefectural & Regional Qualifier Rounds
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.