Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Anthony Schwartz10.15 PR (2.0)FLAmerican HeritageMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
2.12Joseph Sheffield10.20 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
3.11Kavacion Webster10.22 PRLAHaynesvilleApr 19LHSAA District 1-1A
4.12Chauncy Smart10.26 PR (3.7)FLAuburndale SeniorApr 11FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
5.11Zachaeus Beard10.27 PRLAGramblingApr 19LHSAA District 1-1A
6.11Bryand Rincher10.30 PR (2.6)FLPiperMar 04Hallandale Invitational
7.12Roman Turner10.31 PRTXWichita Falls HirschiApr 19UIL 4A Area 05/06
8.12Javelin Guidry10.34 PR (.1)CAVista MurrietaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
12Jeffery Hulon Jr.10.34 PR (2.1)TXBeaumont West BrookApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
10Taylor Banks*10.34 PR (2.4)FLMiramarApr 27FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Tyrese Cooper20.55 PR (.2)FLMiami NorlandMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
2.11Jamal Walton*20.57 PR (2.0)FLMiramarApr 27FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships
3.11Anthony Schwartz20.66 PR (1.8)FLAmerican HeritageApr 19FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
4.11Elija Godwin20.78 PRGANewton CountyApr 20GHSA Region 8-AAAAAAA
5.11Tyson Campbell*20.83 PR (1.8)FLAmerican HeritageApr 27FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
6.11Terrell Smith20.84 PRGASouth GwinnettApr 20GHSA Region 8-AAAAAAA
7.11Shaun Shivers*20.91 PR (1.8)FLChaminade-Madonna College PrepApr 27FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
8.12Christopher Henderson*20.92 PR (2.0)FLChristopher ColumbusApr 27FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships
9.12Isaiah Cunningham*20.98 PR (.7)CARancho VerdeApr 22Inland Empire Championships
10.12Kary Vincent21.01 PRTXPort Arthur MemorialApr 20UIL 5A Area 21/22
12Noah Daniels21.01 PRTXLC Clear CreekMar 31Baytown Rockhold Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Tyrese Cooper45.45 PRFLMiami NorlandFeb 18Louie Bing Classic
2.11Jamal Walton*45.70 PRFLMiramarApr 27FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships
3.12Leander Forbes*45.95 PRFLLeonApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championships
4.12Champion Allison46.15 PRTXRichmond George RanchApr 13UIL 6A District 23 (M,Th)
5.11Elija Godwin46.34GANewton CountyApr 08Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.12Sean Hooper46.42 PRTXKeller Fossil RidgeMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
7.15-16Chantz Sawyers46.43 PRNCHigh Point CentralApr 08Bojangles Track & Field Classic
8.10Brian Herron46.47 PRGALakeside DeKalbApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.12Howard Fields46.49 PRTXManvelMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
10.11Tyrees Moulton46.62 PRAZNorth CanyonApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Heston Andersen1:50.26 PRUTSpanish ForkApr 01UVU Invitational
2.12John Rivera1:50.38 PRFLLakewood RanchMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Alex Scales1:50.64 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Haden Penrod1:50.79 PRUTSpringvilleApr 01UVU Invitational
5.12Patrick Parker1:50.84 PRUTAmerican ForkApr 01UVU Invitational
6.12Ryan Thrush*1:50.89 PRPABrookville AreaApr 21Butler Invitational
7.12Cade Bethmann1:51.53 PRTXArlington MartinApr 12UIL 6A District 04 (Tu-W)
8.12Dawson LaRance1:51.59 PRMTBillings SeniorApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.12Sam Worley1:51.69TXComal CanyonApr 20UIL 6A Area 27/28 (W-Th)
10.12Ryne Bevan1:51.81GANorth PauldingMar 29Paulding County Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Jason Bugg3:54.36 PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
12George Cyboran3:54.36 PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
3.12Alessandro Topini3:54.94 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4.12Noah Wells3:56.95 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
5.12Tate Paulson3:57.31 PRTXMontgomeryMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
6.12Caleb Seely3:57.38ORWilsonApr 08Aloha Preview
7.12Carter Floyd3:57.85 PRTXHumble Kingwood ParkMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
8.10Zane Fodge3:58.79ORMcMinnvilleApr 15Oregon Relays
9.11Gavin Hoffpauir3:58.95 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
10.12Henry Mong*3:59.32ORFranklinApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Sam Worley4:05.50TXComal CanyonMar 24Canyon Cougar Relays
2.12Callum Bolger*4:07.69 PRCASan Luis ObispoApr 22Elks SLO County Meet
3.12Casey Clinger4:08.71UTAmerican ForkApr 01UVU Invitational
4.11Gabe Fendel4:09.84INHamilton SoutheasternApr 14Flashes Showcase
5.10Alex Maier4:10.88 PRTXLewisville Flower MoundApr 13UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th)
6.12Nathan Henderson*4:11.13 PRPAJ P McCaskeyApr 21HOKA Warrior Invitational
7.11James Mwaura*4:11.31 PRWALincolnApr 22Bellevue Invitational
8.12Eric Coston4:11.44 PRLASt. Paul'sApr 19LHSAA District 6-5A
9.12McKay Johns4:11.49 PRUTAmerican ForkApr 01UVU Invitational
10.12Daniel Viegra4:11.61 PRTXPflugerville HendricksonApr 12UIL 6A District 13 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Cooper Teare4:00.16 PRCASt Joseph Notre DameApr 15Mt SAC Relays
2.12Sam Worley4:00.61 PRTXComal CanyonApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
3.12Reed Brown4:03.23 PRTXSouthlake CarrollApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
4.12Isaac Green4:09.69 PRCOMonarchApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12Patrick Parker4:09.96UTAmerican ForkApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.12Callum Bolger4:10.46CASan Luis ObispoApr 15Mt SAC Relays
7.12Trad Berti4:10.55 PRCAPaso RoblesMar 25Meet of Champions
8.12Ryan Renken4:11.02 PRCAClaremontApr 15Mt SAC Relays
9.11Gabe Fendel4:11.31 PRINHamilton SoutheasternApr 14Flashes Showcase
10.12Owen Bishop4:11.54 PRCAClaremontApr 15Mt SAC Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12William Hunsdale8:32.42 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.12Michael Vernau8:32.75CADavisApr 01Stanford Invitational
3.11Joshua Schumacher*8:33.59ORJesuitApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
4.11Alex Slenning*8:34.05ORWilsonApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
5.12Bryce Quigley8:35.28 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
6.10Carter Storm8:38.84 PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
7.12Alessandro Topini8:40.00 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
8.12Owen Woo8:40.56 PRCASt Mary's CollegeApr 01Stanford Invitational
9.12Spencer Tsai*8:42.76ORSouth EugeneApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
10.12Devin Fahey8:43.29 PRTXHouston StratfordMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Cooper Teare8:41.46 PRCASt Joseph Notre DameApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Austin Hindman8:43.40 PRMOLafayette (Wildwood)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.12Casey Clinger8:44.70 PRUTAmerican ForkApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Callum Bolger8:45.10 PRCASan Luis ObispoApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12Luis Grijalva8:45.58 PRCAArmijoApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.12Connor Lane8:47.00 PRNCCardinal GibbonsApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
7.12Finn Gessner8:47.57 PRWIMadison La FolletteApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.12Talon Hull8:48.44 PRUTWeberApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.12Matthew Watkins8:48.84 PRWAHenry JacksonApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
10.11Gabe Fendel8:50.56 PRINHamilton SoutheasternApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Ben Varghese9:17.55 PRTNDaniel BooneApr 01Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.11Karl Thiessen9:19.94 PRVAAbingdonApr 01Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.12Eric Coston9:22.61 PRLASt. Paul'sApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
4.12Ben Garner9:27.97 PRALOpelikaApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
5.12Tommy McDonough9:28.98ALHooverApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
6.11Graham Frazier9:30.23 PRLAEpiscopal, BRApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
7.12Noah Graham9:30.35 PRNCBrevardApr 01Tri-Cities Track Classic
8.10Will Stone9:31.90 PRALHomewoodApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
9.12Joshua Escoe9:32.47 PRALAuburnApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
10.11James Sweeney9:33.75 PRALVestavia HillsApr 15Mountain Brook Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Cooper Teare14:13.26 PRCASt Joseph Notre DameMar 18Texas Distance Festival
2.12Connor Lane14:17.89 PRNCCardinal GibbonsMar 18Texas Distance Festival
3.12Noah Affolder14:18.26 PRPACarlisleMar 18Texas Distance Festival
4.12Seth Hirsch14:25.03 PRNEMillard WestMar 18Texas Distance Festival
5.10Alex Maier14:25.60 PRTXLewisville Flower MoundMar 18Texas Distance Festival
6.12Daniel Viegra14:29.27 PRTXPflugerville HendricksonMar 18Texas Distance Festival
7.12Daniel Bernal14:29.44 PRTXEl Paso EastwoodMar 18Texas Distance Festival
8.12Luis Grijalva14:35.78 PRCAArmijoMar 18Texas Distance Festival
9.12Reed Brown14:37.51 PRTXSouthlake CarrollMar 18Texas Distance Festival
10.12Briggs Wittlake14:59.87 PRTXAmarillo TascosaMar 18Texas Distance Festival
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Trey Cunningham13.35 (.0)ALWinfieldApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Damion Thomas13.43 (1.1)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
3.11Eric Edwards13.55 PR (4.2)TXHouston Langham CrkApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
4.12Joseph Anderson13.59 (1.2)CAUplandApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12Deion Lightfoot13.62 PR (1.3)CAKimballApr 15Mt SAC Relays
6.12Trey Johnson13.65 PR (1.8)AZTolleson UnionMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
7.11Noah Green*13.71 PR (2.6)KSSt Thomas AquinasApr 22Kansas Relays
8.11Solomon Wilson-Walls13.74 PRILTinley ParkApr 13Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
9.12Charles Brockman13.78TXPlanoApr 13UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
10.12Justin Young13.79 PRTXWylie EastApr 20UIL 5A Area 15/16
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Thomas Burns35.81 PRFLMiami NorthwesternMar 25GMAC Championships
2.12Charles Brockman36.30 PRTXPlanoApr 13UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
3.11Eric Edwards36.44 PRTXHouston Langham CrkFeb 11Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.12Devall Harris36.50 PRTXHouston Cyp. FallsFeb 11Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
5.12Cory Poole36.55 PRNJEast Orange CampusApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.11Lorenzo Lingard*36.76 PRFLOrange City UniversityApr 27FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
7.12Anthony Easter36.78 PRCAE. RooseveltApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.12Julian McDuffie36.84 PRGAShilohApr 20GHSA Region 8-AAAAAAA
9.12Sean Marshall36.92 PRTXHouston Cyp. RanchFeb 11Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
10.12Deion Lightfoot36.95 PRCAKimballApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Bronson Carpenter*58.33 PRIAWayneApr 25Raider Relays
2.11Harrison Miller*58.41 PRIAEarlhamApr 25Raider Relays
3.12Mitchell Jennett*58.43 PRIAMt Ayr CommunityApr 25Raider Relays
4.12Cody Hayes*58.52 PRIAClarindaApr 25Raider Relays
5.11Gauge Van Haalen*59.44 PRIAPleasantvilleApr 25Raider Relays
6.11Grant Maurer*59.81 PRIASouthwest ValleyApr 25Raider Relays
7.12Beau Weinheimer*1:00.24 PRIANodaway ValleyApr 25Raider Relays
8.11Brenden Christensen*1:00.79 PRIALenoxApr 25Raider Relays
9.11Kolten Johnson*1:03.27 PRIACentral DecaturApr 25Raider Relays
10.12Trenton Barnette*1:03.36 PRIALenoxApr 25Raider Relays
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.9Thomas Shaw5:51.51 PRWAPort AngelesMar 17Port Angeles Invite
2.12Zephyr Seagraves6:06.21 PRTXCollege StationApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
3.11Brady Grant6:06.33 PRTXAustin Lake TravisApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
4.12Ronan Price6:07.03 PRWAEisenhowerApr 01Don Holder Relays
5.12Alex Crigger6:08.07 PRTNScience HillApr 15Volunteer Track Classic
6.12Ben Ewert*6:13.51OHBeavercreekApr 22Eastern Relays
7.11Shane Henderson6:13.67WYStar ValleyApr 01UVU Invitational
8.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick*6:13.76 PRWILakelandApr 22Kansas Relays
9.11William Hare*6:14.40 PRNJPrincetonApr 22Georgian Court HS Challenge
10.12Ian Fay6:15.04 PRWACedarcrestApr 01Don Holder Relays
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.12Anthony Ocegueda9:27.88 PRNVReedApr 15Oregon Relays
2.12Zeke Cohen9:49.53MAWilliamsApr 01California Collegiate Invitational
3.11Brandon Walker9:53.35 PRIDMountain View (ID)Apr 15Oregon Relays
4.11Carlos Santos*9:54.93NYPatchogue-MedfordApr 22Suffolk Coaches Meet
5.12Shawn Rutledge*10:05.86 PRNYWatkins GlenApr 22Fred Stenta Invitational
6.12Dylan Geissinger-Tuttle*10:07.08 PRCTNonnewaugApr 21Trinity HS Elite Distance Invite
7.12Evan Atherton*10:08.16NYNorthportApr 22Suffolk Coaches Meet
8.11Elijah Claiborne*10:08.99 PRNYNorthportApr 22Suffolk Coaches Meet
9.10Marty Dolan10:12.64 PRNYNiskayunaApr 08Gander Invitational
10.10DeFelice Nicholas10:18.20 PRNYSmithtown WestApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Marco Wilson
Tyson Campbell
Miles Jones
Anthony Schwartz
40.17FLAmerican HeritageMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Ireon Brown
Kary Vincent
Hull Xavier
DeAndrea Angelle
40.42TXPort Arthur MemorialApr 20UIL 5A Area 21/22
3.Taylor Banks
Terrence Horne, Jr
Armstrong Johnson
Ralphael Hughey*
40.63FLMiramarApr 27FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships
4.Relay Team40.64TXFort Bend MarshallFeb 18Seven Lakes Relays
5.Relay Team40.65TXManvelApr 13UIL 5A District 23 (M,Tu,Th)
6.Trajan Bandy
Christopher Henderson
Joshua Jobe
Tyler Harrell*
40.67FLChristopher ColumbusApr 27FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships
Quinshone Bright
Joshua Newman
Cameron Fleming
Josh Fleeks
40.67TXCedar HillApr 13UIL 6A District 07 (W-Th)
8.Relay Team*40.74CARancho VerdeApr 22Inland Empire Championships
9.Donovan Smith
Charles Butler
Zavian Goodman
Frederic Williams
40.76TXDeSotoApr 13UIL 6A District 07 (W-Th)
10.Cincier Holmes
Derek Johnson
William Jones
Quenten Jones
40.79TXMansfield SummitApr 20UIL 5A Area 09/10
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:24.15TXFort Bend MarshallApr 20UIL 5A Area 23/24 (Th-F)
2.Sebastian Arellano
Jayson Baldridge
Avery Veiseh
Champion Allison
1:24.47TXRichmond George RanchApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
3.Matthew Solomon
Marco Wilson
Miles Jones
Jaden Mcburrows
1:24.75FLAmerican HeritageMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
4.Relay Team1:24.82TXManvelApr 20UIL 5A Area 23/24 (Th-F)
5.Ethan Bonner
Jake Lanier
Kesean Carter
Cecil Gregg
1:25.01TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
6.Josh Allison
Tyler Owens
Nathan Miller
Jonathan Meadors*
1:25.05TXPlano EastApr 21UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
7.Mikel Stone
Shamel Allwood
Andrese Atkins
AJ Pemberton*
1:25.26TXKilleen Harker HeightsApr 21UIL 6A Area 07/08
8.Ireon Brown
Michael Odoms
Kary Vincent
Hull Xavier
1:25.33TXPort Arthur MemorialApr 20UIL 5A Area 21/22
9.Patrick Johnson
Zavian Goodman
Charles Butler
Frederic Williams
1:25.34TXDeSotoApr 13UIL 6A District 07 (W-Th)
10.Glenn Bender
Asante Fazarro
Jack Christiansen
Jaylen Allen
1:25.39TXAllenApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tiondre Toomer
Thomas Burns
David East
Fred Gonsalvies
3:10.56FLMiami NorthwesternMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Relay Team3:11.53TXDeSotoMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
3.Relay Team3:11.98TXManvelMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
4.Relay Team*3:12.76TXRichmond George RanchApr 21UIL 6A Area 23/24
5.Relay Team3:13.11TXLancasterApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
6.Nathaniel McRae
Jecobie Dixon
Joe Austin
Grant Stuard
3:13.86TXConroe Oak RidgeApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
7.Relay Team3:14.15TXFort Bend MarshallApr 20UIL 5A Area 23/24 (Th-F)
8.Anthony Schwartz
Miles Wilson
Isaiah Petit-Jeune
Monte Parker
3:14.30FLAmerican HeritageMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
9.Xzavier Henderson
Christopher Henderson
Cameron Daniel
Tyler Harrell*
3:14.68FLChristopher ColumbusApr 27FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships
10.Christian Palmer
Josh Holden
Nathan Kabongo
Isaiah Palmer
3:14.76TXFrisco LibertyApr 20UIL 5A Area 13/14
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Anthony Wimbish
Aaron Robinson
Randy Serville
Gary Ross*
7:40.35MDOxon HillApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
2.-Nick Miller
Matthew Galek
Kyle Hibinger
Gabe Szalay*
7:45.16OHWadsworth SeniorApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
3.Benjamin Micallef
Dylan Doblar
Danny Leclair
Alex Scales
7:45.56CABellarmine PrepApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.-Andrew Dean
Brice Easton
Jonathan Reid
John Rivera
7:45.58FLLakewood RanchMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
5.Owen Bishop
Juan Diego Calvo
Ryan Cowgill
Ryan Renken
7:46.82CAClaremontApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.Will Dixon
Zach Litoff
Charlie Perry
Isaac Green
7:47.02COMonarchApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
7.Brian Baker
Luke Fehrman
Teagan Fortna
Jake Claricurzio*
7:47.52PACentral Bucks WestApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
8.Relay Team7:47.69CAGreat OakApr 15Mt SAC Relays
9.Thomas Burns
Fred Gonsalvies
Wilbert Toussaint
Micheal Thompson
7:47.84FLMiami NorthwesternMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
10.Matthew Clark
Joseph Storey
Nicholas Deal
Matthew Ortiz
7:48.21FLCreeksideMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Carson Clinger
McKay Johns
Patrick Parker
Casey Clinger
16:41.30UTAmerican ForkApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.Relay Team17:29.53CAGreat OakApr 15Mt SAC Relays
3.Relay Team17:30.79CARancho CucamongaApr 15Mt SAC Relays
4.Zachary Ericksen
Craik Evans
Seth Freckleton
Justin Hartshorn
17:31.04UTLone PeakApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.Relay Team17:31.40CAArroyo GrandeApr 15Mt SAC Relays
6.Braeden Collins
Austin Muse
Tyler Whorton
Koi Williams
17:31.50GAAlexanderApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
7.Relay Team*17:36.88NCNeedham BroughtonApr 22Apex Bojangles Relays
8.Jake McEneaney
Zach Kinne
Scott Anderson
Joshua Mollway
17:37.22ILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.Jack Arnold
Timothy Sterkel
Justin Sherfey
Preston Pope
17:37.24CAWest RanchApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
10.Bryce Quigley
Alessandro Topini
Robert Kraus
Brian Swartley
17:38.59TXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 04College Park Mitch Reed Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Zavier Johnson
Grant Stuard
Nathaniel McRae
Joe Austin
3:26.21TXConroe Oak RidgeApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
2.Alonso Woods
Griffin Hammond
Lujuan Winningham
Christian Gilmore
3:26.76TXHumble AtascocitaApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
3.Matthew Drury
Luke Stavinoha
Matthew Boling
Jason Bugg
3:27.47TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
4.Rj Nelson
Dorian Austin
Trent Hamner
Tommy McDonough
3:29.39ALHooverApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.Jose Rubio
Chris Howard
Adhre Sparks
Brandon Bandley
3:30.19CALos AlamitosApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.Albert Bennett
Joseph Cordova
Ryan Baker
Xavier Wolf
3:30.63TXKlein CollinsApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
7.Ian Issa
Jaylan Bradley
Andrew Richards
Steven Camacho
3:30.74CAWilson (Long Beach)Apr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
8.Relay Team*3:30.84PACentral Bucks WestApr 22Central Bucks West Relays
9.Ryan White
Ja'Tyler Shaw
Freddie Johnson
Shamal Sullivan
3:30.99TXMcKinney BoydApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
10.De'Angelo Thompson
Lucas Wright
DeJuan Ellis
Jordan Ross
3:31.21MDMcDonoghApr 15Bullis Bulldog Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team10:01.90CAClaremontApr 15Mt SAC Relays
2.Relay Team10:03.43CAGreat OakApr 15Mt SAC Relays
3.Relay Team10:03.67CABellarmine PrepApr 01Stanford Invitational
4.Xavier Court
Andre Nieto
Michael Yaskowitz
Caleb Llorin
10:13.88CAMira CostaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.Relay Team10:14.04CAWest TorranceApr 15Mt SAC Relays
6.Anthony Garcia
Silas Vega-Harris
Christian Kim
Matthew Watkins
10:14.46WAHenry JacksonApr 15Oregon Relays
7.Alex Slenning
Chris Butcher
Kian Mitchell
Caleb Seely
10:15.51ORWilsonApr 15Oregon Relays
8.Thomas Wilfert
Nathan Fatigate
John Turner
Jack Landgraf
10:15.65CADana HillsApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.Ben Gilman
Sterling White
Sam Gilman
Jaquell Williams
10:18.15SCHilton HeadMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
10.De'vyd Lawson
Nicholas Trevino
Ismael Ramirez
Laykyn Branco
10:18.39CARedwood (Visalia)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Adrian Piperi74' 11.5 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 04Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
2.12Jordan Geist74' 10.25 PRPAKnochApr 08Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.11Tyson Jones66' 8 PRAZDesert EdgeMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
4.12Cooper Campbell66' 5 PRTXKaty Seven LakesMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
5.12Tristan Wirfs*66' 3.25 PRIAMount Vernon / LisbonApr 29Drake Relays
6.12Jacob Wilson66' 1 PRCABuchananFeb 24Buchanan Distance Classic
7.11Otito Ogbonnia65' 9 PRTXKaty Taylor(James E.)Mar 04Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
8.12Jared Brinkman*65' 2.25 PRIAReginaApr 29Drake Relays
9.11John Meyer65' 2 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 15Minooka #SmithStrong Boys Invitational
10.12Sam Sikon65' 0.25ILCarbondaleApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Turner Washington*216' 1 PRAZCanyon Del OroApr 22Southern Arizona Championships
2.12Gabriel Oladipo215' 2 PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
3.12Adam Dawson209' 2 PRCOLutheran-ParkerApr 13R2J Invite
4.12Robbie Otal206' 1 PRCAOak ParkApr 05Royal at Oak Park
5.12Jeff Williams205' 7 PRCAClayton ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.12AJ Epenesa204' 1ILEdwardsvilleApr 14Granite City Invitational
7.12Austin Glynn*202' 5.5 PRWIOnalaskaApr 22Kansas Relays
8.12Elijah Mason201' 6 PRAZDesert VistaMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite
9.12Jonah Wilson201' 0 PRCAClovisApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
10.12Adrian Piperi199' 5TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Curtis Stradley211' 1 PRWABattle GroundApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
2.12Benji Phillips207' 0 PRMTGlasgowApr 01Glasgow Invitational
3.11Nickolas Mirabelli*206' 8 PRNJRancocas Valley RegApr 22Woodbury Relays
12Hayden Fox*206' 8 PRPAHempfield Area (7)Apr 22Shippensburg Jack Roddick HS Invitational
5.11Tzuriel Pedigo206' 0 PRLAParkview BaptistMar 25All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
6.12Jackson Morris203' 9 PRNMAlbuquerque AcademyMar 10Cleveland Kick Off
7.11Carlan Naisant202' 5 PRAZMarcos De NizaApr 1314th Annual Hohokam Invitational
8.9Cook August*199' 4.25 PRCAArmy-Navy AcademyApr 22Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational
9.11Ethan Dabbs198' 8PARichlandApr 08Bedford - Giant Eagle Inv.
10.12Luke Ballard198' 2 PRALHooverMar 25All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Vernon Turner7' 6 PROKYukonApr 14Yukon Classic
2.11Nate Patterson7' 2 PRINPlymouthApr 15Midwest Prep Invitational
12JuVaughn Blake7' 2 PRALColumbiaMar 29Huntsville City Championships
4.11Tyler Cronk7' 1 PRWAKentridgeMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
11Mayson Conner7' 1 PRNEYorkApr 13Central City Invite
6.12Allen Gordon*7' 0 PRNEOmaha NorthApr 27George Anderson Invite
12Frank Harris7' 0NVBasicMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
12Albert Kalala7' 0 PROHWithrowApr 01Westlake Relays
12Jakobe' Ford7' 0WAShadle ParkApr 13GSL Meet #1 CV/Shadle/NC/Prep
12Michael Tolds7' 0 PRTXManvelApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Armand Duplantis19' 4.25 PRLALafayetteApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Day 4)
2.12Cole Riddle*17' 5 PRAZValley VistaApr 26Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
3.12Riley Richards17' 3 PRTXChina SpringMar 18McGregor Bulldog Relays
4.11KC Lightfoot17' 1.25 PRMOLee's SummitApr 12Darwin Rold Invitational
5.12Tate Curran17' 1 PRCARedondo UnionApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.12Kyle Rogers17' 0 PRMOLibertyApr 20Al Davis/Mike Lilis Rockhurst Relays
7.11Zachery Bradford*16' 10 PRILBloomingtonApr 25Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys
8.12Gregory Skage16' 9.25 PRFLWinter ParkFeb 25Lake Brantley Invitational
9.12Peyton Weissmann16' 9 PRTXGrapevineApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
10.12Jake Spotswood16' 8 PRALMcGill-ToolenApr 08Spanish Fort Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jalen Reagor26' 0 PRTXWaxahachieApr 20UIL 5A Area 09/10
2.10Anthony Riley24' 10 PROKWestmooreApr 14Yukon Classic
3.12Frederic Williams24' 8.5 PRTXDeSotoMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
4.12William Henderson24' 8 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteApr 15Bullis Bulldog Invitational
5.12Jalen Seals24' 6.5 (1.0)TXFt Worth BoswellApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
6.12Trey Johnson24' 6 PR (-1.0)AZTolleson UnionApr 19Tolleson District Championships
7.11Cameron Murray*24' 5.5 PRGAWestlakeApr 22GHSA Region 2-AAAAAAA
8.12Elijah Toussaint24' 4.75 PR (3.0)NVSilveradoApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.12Caleb Jolivette24' 3.5 PR (.6)TXManvelMar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
10.11Demarcus Adams24' 3.25 PRFLMainlandFeb 15Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jalen Seals50' 6TXFt Worth BoswellFeb 23Brewer Ben Davis Relays
2.12Noah Igbinoghene*50' 4 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 22Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
3.12Papay Glaywulu*50' 2.25 PR (2.9)MOPark HillApr 22Kansas Relays
4.12Rogerous Swain50' 1 PRGACedar ShoalsFeb 25East Metro Relays
5.12James Johnson49' 3.5 PRNVCentennialMar 11Heitkotter Invitational
6.12Vonte Davis49' 3 PRTXRosenberg TerryApr 13UIL 5A District 27 (W-Th)
7.11Cordell Tinch49' 2 PRWIBay PortApr 10De Pere at Bay Port
8.11Melvin Briley49' 1 PRFLOakleafMar 18Bob Hayes Invitational
9.12Rayvon Allen49' 0.5MORockwood SummitMar 24Southwestern Illinois Relays
10.12Khalil Jones48' 11 PRLABarbeMar 18Oil City Relays
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.12Will West6453 PRGAChambleeApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
2.12Jonathan Ply6384 PRNVDaytonApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
3.11Josh Farmer6375 PRCARancho BernardoApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
4.12Dominic Gehr6338 PRAZMaranaApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
5.12Justin Harmon6196UTAmerican ForkApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
6.12Trake Williams6140 PRAZRed MountainApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
7.12Dakota Tidwell6132UTBinghamApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
8.12Marcus Naisant6130 PRAZMarcos De NizaMar 17Brophy Fr. Harry Dutch Olivier Invitational
9.12Skyler Lester6100 PRGAMariettaApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
10.12Karl Zuber5979 PRVAW T WoodsonApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.