Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.11Chase Hunziker6.42PRILEurekaMay 08El Paso Senior Night
2.12Chase Parkinson6.43PRILHenry (H.-Senachwine)May 08El Paso Senior Night
3.12Cody Liske6.49PRNEBenningtonMar 22Nebraska Wesleyan Class B
4.11Jairus Brents6.52PRKYWaggener TraditionalMar 04KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
5.12Augustine Tugbe6.54PRKYBallardMar 04KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
6.12Conor Penington6.55PRNEElkhornMar 22Nebraska Wesleyan Class B
7.11Antoine Green6.59PRFLRockledgeFeb 10Astronaut Pre-Season Classic
8.12Terell Watkins6.60PRFLAstronautFeb 10Astronaut Pre-Season Classic
12Seth Holden6.60PRWIHolmenApr 07Stout Elite Meet
10.9Jayden Robinson6.68PRFLJonesFeb 10Astronaut Pre-Season Classic
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.10Seneca Milledge Jr6.76FLDunbarFeb 11Hallandale All-Comers Meet
2.12Khance Meyers6.89PRMIEast KentwoodMar 22GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
3.11Roodulph Antotione6.92PRFLDwyerFeb 11Hallandale All-Comers Meet
4.11Tyrique Wheatley6.95PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMar 30Saline Spring Preview
5.11Devin VanDusen6.97PRMIHillsdaleMar 292017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
12Derrick Wright6.97PRFLWest BrowardFeb 11Hallandale All-Comers Meet
7.12Dariyon Gregory6.99PRMILansing SextonMar 24Huron Relays (<1300)
17-18Demarius Smith6.99PRGAParkviewMar 03Need for Speed VIII
9.12Caelon Harkey7.01PRNEBellevue WestMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
17-18Donovan Spearman7.01 (.0)PRUnattachedFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
12Widchard Guervil7.01PRFLFort MyersFeb 18Ida Baker Indoor Outdoor Challenge
View full rankings...
100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Marcus Harris9.80PRORGrantApr 21Cotton Invitational
2.12Adam Conrad9.99PRORCorbettApr 21Cotton Invitational
3.12Kevin P. Nguyen10.00PRORBensonApr 21Cotton Invitational
4.12Joseph Sheffield10.07 (3.8)PRTXGarland RowlettApr 29UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
5.12Javelin Guidry10.13 (3.8)PRCAVista MurrietaJun 0399th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2017
6.11Anthony Schwartz10.15 (2.0)FLAmerican HeritageMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
7.12Jeffery Hulon Jr.10.16PRTXBeau West Brook(82 For Prk/Hebert merge; 86 S Prk)Apr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
8.11Kalon Barnes10.22 (.9)TXSilsbeeMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
11Kavacion Webster10.22PRLAHaynesvilleApr 19LHSAA District 1-1A
10.12Christopher Rainey10.25PRTXLC Clear FallsApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
11Keishawn Everly10.25 (3.9)TXFt Worth Trimble TechApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Tyrese Cooper20.51 (.9)PRUnattachedMay 27Pre Classic
2.11Kalon Barnes20.54 (.9)PRUnattachedMay 27Pre Classic
3.11Jamal Walton20.57 (2.0)PRFLMiramarApr 27FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships
4.11Anthony Schwartz20.66 (1.8)FLAmerican HeritageApr 19FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships
5.11Elija Godwin20.71 (.9)PRUnattachedMay 27Pre Classic
12Kary Vincent20.71 (1.6)PRTXPort Arthur MemorialMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
7.11Tyson Cambell20.80 (3.1)PRFLAmerican HeritageMay 06FHSAA 2A State Championships
8.15-16Kennedy Lightner20.82 (3.4)ARFellowship of ChampionsJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Terrance Laird20.83 (2.6)PRPACoatesvilleMay 20PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
10.11Terrell Smith20.84PRGASouth GwinnettApr 20GHSA Region 8-AAAAAAA
12Isaiah Cunningham20.84 (1.0)PRCARancho VerdeMay 03Inland Valley League - Finals
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jamal Walton44.99PRUnattachedJul 23Pan American U-20 Athletics Championships
2.12Zachary Shinnick45.20PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
3.10Tyrese Cooper45.38UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
4.12Sean Hooper45.86PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
5.12Champion Allison45.87PRTXRichmond George RanchMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
6.12Leander Forbes45.95PRFLLeonApr 27FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championships
7.17-18Brian Herron46.07PRGAFlight400 Track, Inc.Jun 24USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
8.9Sean Burrell46.19UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
11Kenneth Bednarek46.19PRWIRice LakeMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
10.11Elija Godwin46.23PRGANewton CountyJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Cameron Cooper1:47.59PRMIMotor City TrackJun 24USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.12Sam Worley1:48.25PRTXComal CanyonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Brandon McGorty1:48.58VAChantillyApr 29Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.11Josh Hoey1:49.37UnattachedJun 24USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
5.12Rey Rivera1:49.59PRNJOld BridgeJun 03NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
6.12Dawson LaRance1:49.63PRUnattachedJun 11Portland Track Festival
7.15-16Brandon Miller1:49.87PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.12Christopher Conrad1:49.91PRILO'Fallon (H.S.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
9.12Heston Andersen1:50.26PRUTSpanish ForkApr 01UVU Invitational
10.12Jason Bugg1:50.37PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Mikey Brannigan3:44.39PRNYNew York AthleticJun 11Portland Track Festival
2.12Cooper Teare3:46.46PRUnattachedJul 23Pan American U-20 Athletics Championships
3.12Soren Knudsen3:48.53PRILMinookaJun 02Magis Miles
4.FrSean Torpy3:49.48OHMiami (OH)May 13Mid-American Outdoor Championships
5.12Henry Mong3:50.52PRORFranklin (OR)May 20OSAA 6A State Championships
6.11Josh Hoey3:50.71PRPABishop ShanahanJun 02Hoka One One John Hay Memorial Pennsylvania Distance Festival
7.11Dylan Jacobs3:51.99PRILOrland Park (Sandburg)Jun 02Magis Miles
8.12Nicholas Dahl3:52.91PRPAGermantown FriendsJun 02Hoka One One John Hay Memorial Pennsylvania Distance Festival
9.11Joshua Schumacher3:53.07PRORJesuitMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
10.12Caleb Seely3:53.73PRORIda B. WellsApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cooper Teare3:59.80PRCASt Joseph Notre DameApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Sam Worley4:02.30PRTXComal CanyonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.12Reed Brown4:02.49PRTXSouthlake CarrollMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Soren Knudsen4:04.06PRILMinookaJun 02Magis Miles
5.12Waleed Suliman4:04.11PRVADouglas FreemanApr 29Charles B. Gordon Invitational
6.11Gabe Fendel4:04.70PRINHamilton SoutheasternJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
7.12Casey Clinger4:06.22PRUTAmerican ForkMay 06BYU Invitational
8.12Daniel Viegra4:06.68PRTXPflugerville HendricksonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
9.12Kyler True4:07.17PRKSOlpeMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
10.11Dustin Horter4:07.52OHLakota EastMay 12Greater Miami Conference Championships
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Reed Brown3:59.30PRTXSouthlake CarrollJun 01Festival of Miles
2.12Cooper Teare4:00.16PRCASt Joseph Notre DameApr 15Mt SAC Relays
3.12Sam Worley4:00.61PRTXComal CanyonApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
4.12D.J. Principe4:00.73PRUnattachedMay 27Pre Classic
5.11Brodey Hasty4:01.75PRTNBrentwoodJun 10Music City Distance Carnival
6.12Luis Grijalva4:02.64PRUnattachedJun 29Track Town Summer Series - HS Mile
7.12Casey Clinger4:02.90PRUTAmerican ForkJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
8.12Patrick Parker4:03.67PRUTAmerican ForkJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
9.12Waleed Suliman4:04.27PRVADouglas FreemanJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
10.12Austin Hindman4:04.53PRMOLafayette (Wildwood)Jun 02adidas Boost Boston Games
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12D.J. Principe8:16.60PRRILaSalle AcademyMay 06Rick Schomp Invitational
2.12Connor Lane8:24.01PRNCCardinal GibbonsApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
3.11Ryan Lockett8:24.43PRMDPoolesville SrApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
4.12Rohann Asfaw8:25.29PRMDRichard MontgomeryApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
5.12Nathan Henderson8:25.34PAJP McCaskeyApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
6.11Joshua Schumacher8:29.66ORJesuitMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
7.12Zach Lefever8:31.32PRPAEphrataApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
8.11Ahmed Hassan8:32.40PRVAOaktonApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
9.12William Hunsdale8:32.42PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 25Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
10.12Matt Grossman8:32.69PRNJMillburnApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Cooper Teare8:41.46PRCASt Joseph Notre DameApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Austin Hindman8:43.40PRMOLafayette (Wildwood)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.12Casey Clinger8:44.70PRUTAmerican ForkApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Callum Bolger8:45.10PRCASan Luis ObispoApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12Luis Grijalva8:45.58PRCAArmijoApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.12Connor Lane8:47.00PRNCCardinal GibbonsApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
7.12Finn Gessner8:47.57PRWIMadison La FolletteApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.12Talon Hull8:48.44PRUTWeberApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.12Matthew Watkins8:48.84PRWAHenry JacksonApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
10.11Gabe Fendel8:50.56PRINHamilton SoutheasternApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.11Brodey Hasty8:45.95PRTNBrentwoodJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
2.12Luis Grijalva8:46.68PRCAArmijoJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
3.12Talon Hull8:46.94PRUTWeberJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
4.12Michael Vernau8:49.36PRCADavisJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
5.11Joshua Schumacher8:53.62PRORJesuitJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
6.12Connor Lane8:55.06PRNCCardinal GibbonsJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
7.12Seth Hirsch8:55.28PRNEMillard WestJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
8.12Evert Silva8:56.17PRCAFresnoJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
9.12Tanner Norman8:56.21PRCOClassical AcademyJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
10.12Garrett Barton8:59.39PRUTOgdenJun 17Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Mikey Brannigan14:09.51PRNYNew York AthleticApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.12Cooper Teare14:13.26PRCASt Joseph Notre DameMar 18Texas Distance Festival
3.12Connor Lane14:17.89PRNCCardinal GibbonsMar 18Texas Distance Festival
4.12Noah Affolder14:18.26PRPACarlisleMar 18Texas Distance Festival
5.12Seth Hirsch14:25.03PRNEMillard WestMar 18Texas Distance Festival
6.10Alex Maier14:25.60PRTXLewisville Flower MoundMar 18Texas Distance Festival
7.12Daniel Viegra14:29.27PRTXPflugerville HendricksonMar 18Texas Distance Festival
8.11Joshua Schumacher14:29.42PRUnattachedJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
9.11Daniel Bernal14:29.44PRTXEl Paso EastwoodMar 18Texas Distance Festival
10.12Luis Grijalva14:35.78PRCAArmijoMar 18Texas Distance Festival
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Evan El-Halawani7.78PRMNLakeville NorthApr 07Stout Elite Meet
12Drake Schneider7.78PRWIEau Claire MemorialApr 07Stout Elite Meet
3.12Maurice Holloway7.88PRILFreeport (H.S.)Mar 24Platteville Large School
4.17-18James Smith7.95PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubFeb 04AZ USATF Indoor Events Only
11Christion Horton7.95PRKYBallardMar 04KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
6.11Tyler Williams8.12PRIADavenport WestMar 24Platteville Large School
7.12Chris Woody8.13PRKYBallardMar 04KTCCCA Indoor State Championships
8.10Eli Vedral8.14NEBishop NeumannMar 22Nebraska Wesleyan Class B
9.11Byron Moore8.21PRNEGretnaMar 22Nebraska Wesleyan Class B
10.12Sean Komro8.24PRWISun PrairieMar 24Platteville Large School
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Kentre Patterson7.88PRMIEast LansingMar 28Chippewa HS Invite - Division 1 & 2
2.11Job Mayhue8.11MIEast KentwoodMar 28Wendy's Large School Track & Field Challenge
3.12Anthony Easter8.19 (.0)PRUnattachedFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
4.12Devon Scott-Ford8.21 (.1)PRUnattachedFeb 04Roosevelt: CA Winter Qualifier
5.12Nathan Willoughby8.23 (.0)PRUnattachedFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
6.12Kyle Sandoval8.28 (.0)PRUnattachedFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
7.12Allen Stritzinger8.29PRMIWarren DeLaSalleMar 25Huron Relays (>1300)
8.12Zack Nelson8.33 (.0)PRUnattachedFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
11Parker Aerts8.33MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMar 22GVSU Laker Challenge D- I
10.12Jack Dodge8.35PRMIWalled Lake WesternMar 30Saline Spring Preview
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Eric Edwards13.32PRUnattachedJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.12Joseph Anderson13.33 (1.4)PRCAUplandJun 0399th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2017
3.12Trey Cunningham13.35 (.0)ALWinfieldApr 01Mobile Challenge of Champions
4.12Damion Thomas13.43 (1.1)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
5.17-18Noah Green13.51 (1.7)PRKSKC FlyersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Charles Brockman13.60 (.6)PRTXPlanoJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Dorian Andrews13.61 (1.2)PRTXDallas SkylineMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
8.12Deion Lightfoot13.62 (1.3)PRCAKimballApr 15Mt SAC Relays
9.12Travis Anderson13.64ILEdwardsville (H.S.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
12Cory Poole13.64PRNJEast Orange CampusMay 20Essex County Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Thomas Burns35.25PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.12Charles Brockman35.62PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
3.12Joseph Anderson36.02PRCAUplandJun 0399th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2017
4.12Jayson Baldridge36.08PRTXRichmond George RanchApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
5.11Eric Edwards36.26PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
6.JrNoah Green36.28PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
7.12Anthony Easter36.34PRCAE. RooseveltJun 0399th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2017
12Cameron Samuel36.34PRCARancho VerdeJun 0399th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2017
9.12Devall Harris36.50PRTXHouston Cyp. FallsFeb 11Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
10.12Jamal Britt36.51PRNVLegacyMay 20NIAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 10
1.12Dallas Wright54.19PRIACarlisleMay 04RRC Meet
2.11Demari Nicholson54.60IABettendorfMay 04Mississippi Athletic Conference (Boys)
3.12Devan Baldus55.12PRIABooneMay 04RRC Meet
4.12Cole Willert55.39PRIASaint AnsgarMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
5.11Austin West55.65IAIowa City WestMay 04Mississippi Valley Conference, Valley Divisional (Boys)
6.10Tyson Vander Linden55.84IALynnville-SullyMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
7.11Austin Chase56.03IAAlgonaMay 02Hackbarth Relays
8.11Mitchell Snitker56.05PRIAWaukonMay 04NEIC Meet
9.12Nick House56.36PRIALinn-Mar MarionMay 04Mississippi Valley Conference, Valley Divisional (Boys)
10.11Brandon Finch56.55IAForest CityMay 02Hackbarth Relays
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.11Shane Henderson5:54.77PRWYStar ValleyJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Ben Ewert5:58.89PROHBeavercreekJun 10Midwest Distance Classic
3.12Alex Crigger6:00.37PRTNScience HillJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Michael Grabowski6:01.24PRNYSmithtown WestJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Greg Crowley6:01.88PRNYScarsdaleJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Ronan Price6:01.92PRWAEisenhowerJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Ben Fleming6:04.85PRVABlacksburgJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Jayson Hines6:05.07PRNYKingstonJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.12Zephyr Seagraves6:06.21PRTXCollege StationApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
10.11Brady Grant6:06.33PRTXAustin Lake TravisApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.12John Lauer9:14.14PRNYSachem NorthJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Michael Grabowski9:15.69PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
3.12Jayson Hines9:20.18PRNYKingstonJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
4.12Greg Crowley9:23.14NYScarsdaleJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
5.12Anthony Ocegueda9:27.88PRNVReedApr 15Oregon Relays
6.10Marty Dolan9:29.33NYNiskayunaMay 12Shen Invitational
7.10Parker Stokes9:30.62NYMaine EndwellJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
8.12Josh Hickmott9:33.89PRNYLiverpoolJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
9.12Zeke Cohen9:35.85PRMAWilliamsApr 29NESCAC Track & Field Championships
10.11Carlos Santos9:38.93NYPatchogue/MedfordJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 11 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Ireon Brown
Kary Vincent
Hull Xavier
DeAndrea Angelle
39.80TXPort Arthur MemorialMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
2.Caleb Jolivette
Kameron Scott
Aaron Johnson
Jaren Colbert
40.08TXManvelMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
3.Josh West
Chris Mills
Shawn Richburg
Kenyon Morgan
40.14TXConverse JudsonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Marco Wilson
Tyson Campbell
Miles Jones
Anthony Schwartz
40.17FLAmerican HeritageMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
5.Tyler Kennedy
Rasaun House
Carlton Johnson
Isaiah Cunningham
40.29CARancho VerdeMay 03Inland Valley League - Finals
6.LT Jessie
Kevontre Bradford
Jordan Hollis
Tylin Jackson
40.31TXLancasterMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
7.Jalen Reagor
Kenedy Snell
DeVeon Sargent
Keontrey Jackson
40.33TXWaxahachieMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
8.Quinshone Bright
Joshua Newman
Cameron Fleming
Josh Fleeks
40.37TXCedar HillMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
9.-Zavier Johnson
Nathaniel McRae
Grant Stuard
Zachary Johnson
40.56TXConroe Oak RidgeMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
10.Cristian Velez
Jayson Baldridge
Sebastian Arellano
Champion Allison
40.59TXRichmond George RanchMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Hull Xavier
Ireon Brown
DeAndrea Angelle
Kary Vincent
1:23.52TXPort Arthur MemorialMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
2.Ethan Bonner
Jacob Barrett
Jake Lanier
Kesean Carter
1:23.81TXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)May 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Josh West
Chris Mills
Shawn Richburg
Kenyon Morgan
1:23.97TXConverse JudsonMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Aaron Johnson
Jaren Colbert
Kameron Scott
Caleb Jolivette
1:24.05TXManvelMay 12TX UIL 5A State Championships (Th-F)
5.Relay Team1:24.15TXFort Bend MarshallApr 20UIL 5A Area 23/24 (Th-F)
6.Sebastian Arellano
Jayson Baldridge
Avery Veiseh
Champion Allison
1:24.47TXRichmond George RanchApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
Kennedy Brooks
Ziphion Reevey
Camereon Jones
Saiid Adebo
1:24.47TXMansfieldMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
8.Matthew Solomon
Marco Wilson
Miles Jones
Jaden Mcburrows
1:24.75FLAmerican HeritageMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
9.Josh Allison
Tyler Owens
Nathan Miller
Jonathan Meadors
1:25.05TXPlano EastApr 21UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F)
10.Donovan Smith
Charles Butler
Zavian Goodman
Frederic Williams
1:25.24TXDeSotoApr 29UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Tiondre Toomer
Thomas Burns
David East
Fred Gonsalvies
3:10.56FLMiami NorthwesternMar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Jayson Baldridge
Avery Veiseh
Faybian Marks
Champion Allison
3:11.19TXRichmond George RanchMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
3.Tairyn Ross
Cameron Neely
Kevin Modesto
QuiVell Jordan
3:11.44TXDeSotoMay 13TX UIL 6A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Cory Poole
Kishaun Richardson
Akeem Lindo
Immyouri Etienne
3:11.69NJEast Orange CampusJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Relay Team3:11.98TXManvelMar 18TSU Relays (F-Sa)
6.Tyler Kennedy
Carlton Johnson
Rasaun House
Cameron Samuel
3:12.17CARancho VerdeMay 20CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
7.Stephon Scott
Brendon Hanson
Jordon Lawrence
Robert Walker
3:12.69NYNewburgh FreeJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.Daniel George
Aaron Robinson
Randy Serville
Gary Ross
3:12.72MDOxon HillApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
9.Relay Team3:13.08NJEgg Harbor TownshipJun 03NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
10.Relay Team3:13.11TXLancasterApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Elijah Claiborne
Dan O'Connor
Tyler Dollhausen
Isaiah Claiborne
7:37.42NYNorthportJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Ty Banks
Joshua Allen
Andrew Morgan
Arjun Jha
7:39.86OHThomas WorthingtonJun 03OHSAA D1 State Meet
3.Relay Team7:40.14PACentral Bucks WestMay 27 PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
4.Anthony Wimbish
Aaron Robinson
Randy Serville
Gary Ross
7:40.35MDOxon HillApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
5.Robert Dessoye
Alexander Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Eric Barnes
7:40.43NJEgg Harbor TownshipJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Zach Fresenko
Noah Chaplick
Noah Murray
Nick Chaplik
7:41.14OHLouisvilleJun 03OHSAA D1 State Meet
7.Relay Team7:41.42PAState College AreaMay 27 PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
8.Mark Shannon
Danny Cohen
Max Gross
Logan Esper
7:41.70OHSolonJun 03OHSAA D1 State Meet
9.Nick Miller
Matt Galek
Kyle Hibinger
Gabe Szalay
7:42.20OHWadsworth SeniorJun 03OHSAA D1 State Meet
10.Andrew Dean
Brice Easton
Johnathan Reid
John Rivera Jr
7:42.25FLLakewood RanchJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
4x1600 RelayCompare top 10
1.Carson Clinger
McKay Johns
Patrick Parker
Casey Clinger
16:41.30UTAmerican ForkApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.Matt Pereira
Brian Griffith
Kyle Griffith
Pat Burns
17:19.89ILLake ZurichApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Relay Team17:29.53CAGreat OakApr 15Mt SAC Relays
4.Relay Team17:30.79CARancho CucamongaApr 15Mt SAC Relays
5.Zachary Ericksen
Craik Evans
Seth Freckleton
Justin Hartshorn
17:31.04UTLone PeakApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.Relay Team17:31.40CAArroyo GrandeApr 15Mt SAC Relays
7.17-18Braeden Collins
Austin Muse
Tyler Whorton
Koi Williams
17:31.50GAAlexanderApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.Relay Team17:36.88NCBroughtonApr 22Apex Bojangles Relays
9.Jake McEneaney
Zach Kinne
Scott Anderson
Joshua Mollway
17:37.22ILNaperville (Neuqua Valley)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
10.Jack Arnold
Timothy Sterkel
Justin Sherfey
Preston Pope
17:37.24CAWest RanchApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.17-18Donnie James
Keveon Clark
Bryce Pickett
Cameron Cooper
3:20.25MIOak ParkJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Javon Hayes
Daniel George
Aaron Robinson
Gary Ross
3:21.31MDOxon HillJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Zion Howard
Josh Pearcy
Brandon Outlaw
Kevin Fox
3:25.06NJMoorestownJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Aramis Wright
Thomier Richradson
Semaj Willis
Mulual Mu
3:25.28NJTrenton CentralJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Zavier Johnson
Grant Stuard
Nathaniel McRae
Joe Austin
3:26.21TXConroe Oak RidgeApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
6.Anthony Williams
Eric Johnson Jr
Nathaniel Davis
Christopher Nowak
3:26.53NYSweet HomeJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Alonso Woods
Griffin Hammond
Lujuan Winningham
Christian Gilmore
3:26.76TXHumble AtascocitaApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
8.Makay Johnson
Daryl Miller Jr
Elijah Brown
Branden Roach
3:26.83NJUnion Catholic RegJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Malik Brooks
Adam Perilli
Treston White
Connor Doran
3:26.95NYLockportJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Matthew Drury
Luke Stavinoha
Matthew Boling
Jason Bugg
3:27.47TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Relay Team10:01.90CAClaremontApr 15Mt SAC Relays
2.Relay Team10:03.43CAGreat OakApr 15Mt SAC Relays
3.Relay Team10:03.67CABellarmine College PrepApr 01Stanford Invitational
4.Isaac Kole
Jared Griffie
Jack Wisner
Samuel Affolder
10:06.45PACarlisleApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
5.Colin Riley
Eli Schwemler
Jonathan Plass
Nick Dahl
10:11.68PAGermantown FriendsApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
6.Tom Oates
Chris Roush
Connor Gilbreath
Liam Heaney
10:12.56MIChelseaMay 30Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
7.Xavier Court
Andre Nieto
Michael Yaskowitz
Caleb Llorin
10:13.88CAMira CostaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.Relay Team10:14.04CAWest TorranceApr 15Mt SAC Relays
9.Anthony Garcia
Silas Vega-Harris
Christian Kim
Matthew Watkins
10:14.46WAHenry JacksonApr 15Oregon Relays
10.Alex Slenning
Chris Butcher
Kian Mitchell
Caleb Seely
10:15.51ORIda B. WellsApr 15Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Jordan Geist76' 0PRPAKnochJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Adrian Piperi74' 11.5PRTXConroe The Woodlands (McCullough b4 96-97)Mar 04Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
3.12Gabriel Oladipo73' 8.75PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.12Jordan West67' 10.75PRNJRahwayJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Tyson Jones67' 6.5AZDesert EdgeMay 03AIA Div. II Championship
6.11John Meyer Jr67' 2ILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
7.12Grady Leonard67' 0PRIDCoeur D'AleneApr 292017 Rasmussen Invitational
8.12Evan Blaire66' 10.25PRPAHickoryMay 20PIAA District 10 AA Championships
9.12Cooper Campbell66' 7PRTXKaty Seven LakesApr 29UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
10.12Jacob Wilson66' 5.5PRCABuchananMay 10CIF CS North Area
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Turner Washington223' 2PRAZCanyon Del OroJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jonah Wilson221' 5PRCAClovisApr 28Battle of Central Cal
3.12Gabriel Oladipo215' 2PRTXFort Bend HightowerMar 25Jesuit-Sheaner 53rd Annual Relays (F-Sa)
4.12Elijah Mason212' 11PRAZDesert VistaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12Jarez Parks210' 5.5PRFLSebastian RiverMay 06FHSAA 3A State Championships
6.12Zorawar Robbie Otal209' 3PRCAOak ParkMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
7.12Adam Dawson209' 2PRCOLutheran-ParkerApr 13R2J Invite
8.12Jordan Geist208' 7PRPAKnochMay 18PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
9.12Jeff Williams205' 7PRCAClayton ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
10.12AJ Epenesa204' 1ILEdwardsville (H.S.)Apr 14Granite City Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Liam Christensen228' 0SCAcademic MagnetJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Cade Antonucci220' 11PRNJHoly SpiritJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.11Sawyer Christopher216' 2PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Nickolas Mirabelli213' 5NJRancocas Valley RegMay 20Burlington County Open
5.12Alexander Georgiou212' 2PRNJTimber CreekJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
6.12Curtis Stradley211' 1PRWABattle GroundApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
7.12Steven Jernee209' 4PRNJOcean CityJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
8.10Ty Hampton208' 9ORNorth BendMay 20OSAA 4A State Championships
9.11Gavin Darcy207' 9PRPADunmoreJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.11Roman Mitchell207' 6PRUnattachedJul 09American JavFest
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Vernon Turner7' 6PROKYukonApr 14Yukon Classic
2.17-18Jakobe' Ford7' 3.75PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJun 18USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Tyler Cronk7' 2WAKentridgeMay 20WCD3/SWD4
11Nate Patterson7' 2INPlymouthApr 15Midwest Prep Invitational
12JuVaughn Blake7' 2PRALColumbiaMar 29Huntsville City Championships
11Kyle Garland7' 2PRUnattachedJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
7.9Trey Tintinger7' 1.5PRMTHelenaMay 27MHSA State Meet Class AA & B
8.12Daniel Claxton7' 1.5PRNYSmithtown EastJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 11 State Qualifier
9.12Jeff Hollis7' 1.25PRMOBarstowMay 13MSHSAA Class 3 District 7
10.11Mayson Conner7' 1NEYorkApr 13Central City Invite
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Mondo Duplantis19' 4.25LALafayetteApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Day 4)
2.11KC Lightfoot17' 8.5UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
3.12Cole Riddle17' 7PRAZValley VistaMay 11AZ Meet of Champions
4.11Zachery Bradford17' 4ILBloomington (H.S.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
12Peyton Weissmann17' 4PRTXGrapevineApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
6.12Riley Richards17' 3PRTXChina SpringMar 18McGregor Bulldog Relays
12Ryan Lipe17' 3PRINCarmelJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
12Tate Curran17' 3PRCARedondo UnionMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
9.11Colton Crum17' 1INFrankfortMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 19 (West Lafayette)
12Erick Duffy17' 1PRMANorth AndoverJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jalen Reagor26' 0PRTXWaxahachieApr 20UIL 5A Area 09/10
2.11DJ Henderson25' 5 (1.6)PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
3.12William Henderson25' 2.5 (2.2)PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
4.10Anthony Riley24' 10OKWestmooreApr 14Yukon Classic
5.11CJ Moore24' 9.5PROKUnionApr 27Frontier Conference Meet
6.12Dalton Rigdon24' 9 (1.7)PRTXPerrytonMay 13TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
7.12Frederic Williams24' 8.5PRTXDeSotoMar 10Lancaster Meet of Champions
8.11Donovan Louis24' 8PRVAPotomac SeniorJun 03VHSL Group 5A State Championship
9.12Jalen Seals24' 6.5 (1.0)TXFt Worth BoswellApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
10.17-18Jakobe' Ford24' 6 (.4)PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Jakobe' Ford51' 7.75 (2.7)PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Rayvon Allen51' 7.25 (1.5)PRMOSt. Louis Blues Track ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Jalen Seals51' 4PRTXFt Worth BoswellApr 29UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
4.12Hasani Knight51' 3.25PRVALandstownJun 03VHSL Group 6A State Championship
5.12Cameron Ruiz51' 1 (1.4)PRILLake Villa (Lakes)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
6.12Chris Edwards50' 11.5 (3.5)PRLAWashington-Marion MagnetMay 06LHSAA Class 4A State Championship
7.11Jequan Hogan50' 7.25COFountain Ft CarsonMay 20CHSAA 5A State Championships
8.12Desmond Ledell50' 6 (1.0)PRSCRiver BluffJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.11CJ Stevenson50' 4.5CAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
10.12Noah Igbinoghene50' 4PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 22Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Jordan Geist238' 9PRPAKnochJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jacob Slate232' 1PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
3.10Jacob Furland219' 10RIClassicalMay 20Class B State Championships
4.12Nick Lane219' 5PROHBowling GreenApr 21Eastwood Relays
5.15-16Trey Knight218' 8.5WAEvergreen StormJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Jason Wright215' 2PRNYSt Anthony'sJun 04Eastern States Invitational
7.12Jacob Wickey213' 0PROHMedinaJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Zeke Cohen210' 6PRRIClassicalMay 20Class B State Championships
9.11Ian Frost206' 4UnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Dilyn Cote205' 7PRRIWoonsocketMay 06Rick Schomp Invitational
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 25lbCompare top 10
1.11Nickolas Mirabelli187' 3PRNJRancocas Valley RegApr 08Moorestown Invitational
2.12Ryan Roger155' 6PRNJToms River NorthApr 08Moorestown Invitational
3.12Tariq Hills139' 2PRNJRancocas Valley RegApr 08Moorestown Invitational
4.11Sam Gephart136' 3PRNJNorthern Burlington RegionalApr 08Moorestown Invitational
5.11Jacob Rado132' 9PRNJCherry Hill EastApr 08Moorestown Invitational
6.12Albert Pera131' 3PRNJHaddonfield MemorialApr 08Moorestown Invitational
7.12Shawn Sulpizio131' 2PRNJGloucester CityApr 08Moorestown Invitational
8.12Andrew McCarthy127' 8PRNJJackson MemorialApr 08Moorestown Invitational
9.12Eric DiCrescenzo126' 11PRNJHaddon TownshipApr 08Moorestown Invitational
10.12Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu126' 5PRNJEastern SeniorApr 08Moorestown Invitational
View full rankings...
Decathlon ScoreCompare top 10
1.17-18Jonathan Ply7111PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Kyle Garland7035UnattachedJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.11Ayden Owens7009PRPANorth AlleghenyJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Hakim McMorris6892TNMcCallieMay 23TSSA D-2 Dec/Hep State Championship
5.12Jake Spotswood6853PRALMcGill-Toolen CatholicMay 16AHSAA State Heptathlon / Decathlon
6.12Dominic Gehr6602PRAZMaranaApr 29Arizona Multis State Championships
7.11Isaiah Martin6560UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
8.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard6479PRFLEmpire AthleticsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.12Rashad Haynes6477PRTNMemphis CentralMay 23TSSA D-AAA Dec/Hep State Championship
10.12Jacob Sobota6472PRTNBeardenMay 13TSSAA AAA Section 1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.