Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brandon Bains*10.65 PR (2.0)CASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.12Jared Geredes10.72 (4.1)CALos GatosApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.12Earvin da Silva*10.85 PR (2.0)CABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.12Ramzee Nwokolo*10.90 PR (2.0)CASanta TeresaApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.11Nikolas Trofort10.93 PRCAValley Christian-SJApr 05Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian
6.11Charlie Bostic III*10.95 PR (2.0)CAValley Christian-SJApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.11Darius Van Den Akker10.97 PRCASanta TeresaApr 05Santa Teresa vs Willow Glen
8.12Robert Abousamra*10.99 (2.0)CAMountain ViewApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9.12Tommy Andrews*11.04 PR (2.0)CALos AltosApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
11Jack Breger*11.04 PR (2.0)CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
11.12Noah Shamsai11.04c PRCACarlmontMar 30Half Moon Bay vs. Carlmont
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brandon Bains*21.73 PR (1.0)CASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.11Charlie Bostic III*21.85 PR (1.0)CAValley Christian-SJApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.12Ramzee Nwokolo22.15 PRCASanta TeresaApr 05Santa Teresa vs Willow Glen
4.12Robert Abousamra22.22 PRCAMountain ViewMar 16Santa Clara @ Mt View
5.12Earvin da Silva22.26 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
6.11Darius Van Den Akker22.27 PR (2.0)CASanta TeresaMar 25Firebird Relays
7.12Tommy Andrews*22.33 PR (2.0)CALos AltosApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.12Jared Geredes22.37 (3.2)CALos GatosApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.11Nikolas Trofort*22.54 PR (2.0)CAValley Christian-SJApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.12Isaiah Blanco22.60 PR (1.0)CAPalmaApr 15Bill Kearney Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Benjamin Micallef49.45CABellarmine PrepApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
2.11Scott Fitzpatrick49.69 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 01Stanford Invitational
3.11Alex Scales49.78 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
4.12Isaiah Blanco50.21 PRCAPalmaApr 01Stanford Invitational
5.11Jaijit Singh50.39 PRCASaratogaApr 01Stanford Invitational
6.12Andy Buchanan50.43 PRCAMilpitasMar 18Saint Francis Invitational
7.12Nolan Sanchez*50.48 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.11Ryan Wilson50.59 PRCACarlmontMar 25Firebird Relays
9.12Tyler Condensa*50.74CALos GatosApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.11Nick Marsano*50.84 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
12Kevin Telford50.84CAPalmaApr 01Stanford Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Alex Scales1:50.64 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Jason Gomez*1:54.76 PRCAWestmontApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.12Benjamin Micallef1:54.81CABellarmine PrepApr 01Stanford Invitational
4.12Jackson Higley1:54.94 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
5.12Andy Buchanan*1:55.22 PRCAMilpitasApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.11Ryan Wilson*1:56.53 PRCACarlmontApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.12Nolan Sanchez*1:56.62CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.11Kyler Spindola*1:57.04 PRCALeighApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9.11Matt Fisher*1:57.46 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.11Hugh Chomentowski*1:57.68 PRCASanta CruzApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Alex Scales*4:13.39 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.11Robert Miranda*4:14.22 PRCAMenloApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.11Jorge Estrella*4:15.75 PRCAAndrew HillApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.12Julian Adam*4:17.33 PRCAWestmontApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.11Zach Walker*4:18.24 PRCAWillow GlenApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.12Jake Lange*4:19.50 PRCANueva SchoolApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.11Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau4:19.66 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
8.10Colton Colonna*4:19.87 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9.12Roman Munoz*4:22.03CAKing CityApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.10Ryan Ma*4:22.35 PRCAHomesteadApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau9:07.16 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Robert Miranda9:12.12 PRCAMenloApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.11Alex Scales9:13.91 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
4.12Jake Lange9:18.17 PRCANueva SchoolMar 25Meet of Champions
5.11Jorge Estrella*9:20.24 PRCAAndrew HillApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.10Sam Lavorato*9:22.72 PRCAPalmaApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.12Julian Adam*9:24.24 PRCAWestmontApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.10Colton Colonna*9:24.36 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9.10Chris Anderson*9:25.39 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.11Zach Walker9:28.90 PRCAWillow GlenMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Masaki Wada-Law14.83 PRCALos GatosApr 13Palo Alto vs Los Gatos
2.12Blake Rose*14.87 PR (1.8)CAArchbishop MittyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.11Dangelo Mckenzie14.90 PRCAValley Christian-SJMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
4.10Jonathan Atkins14.94 PRCAWestmontMar 15Silver Creek @ Westmont
5.12Quinn Lydon14.95 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyApr 13Mt. Madonna, Scotts Valley @ SLV
6.10Anthony Delgado15.10 (2.3)CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
7.12Isaki Wada-Law*15.29 (1.8)CALos GatosApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.12Jack Allara15.31 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
9.12Isaac Regalado*15.36 (1.8)CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.11Edward Choi15.46 PR (.9)CALynbrookApr 01Stanford Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Andrew Shao*38.58 PRCALynbrookApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.12Isaki Wada-Law*39.28CALos GatosApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.12Blake Rose*39.49 PRCAArchbishop MittyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.12Jonathan Chagnon*39.86 PRCASalinasApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.10Hunter Beck*39.97 PRCABranhamApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.12Quinn Lydon40.54 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
7.11Edward Choi*40.64 PRCALynbrookApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.10Masaki Wada-Law40.77 PRCALos GatosMar 18Saint Francis Invitational
9.10Wyatt Rehbock*40.96 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.11Dangelo Mckenzie41.38 PRCAValley Christian-SJMar 15Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team*42.41CALos GatosApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.Dangelo Mckenzie
Charlie Bostic III
Javon Sturns
Nikolas Trofort
42.42CAValley Christian-SJApr 05Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian
3.Relay Team*42.45CASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.Relay Team*42.66CAMountain ViewApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.Relay Team*42.89CABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.Relay Team*42.99CAArchbishop MittyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.Nicolas Menchero
Henri Vatinel
Marcus Sweeney
David Robinson
43.64cCASt IgnatiusApr 12Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
8.Relay Team43.68CALos AltosApr 01Stanford Invitational
9.Relay Team*43.76CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.Anthony Villegas
Kevin Telford
Isaiah Blanco
Emilio Martinez
43.91CAPalmaApr 05Palma Notre Dame VS San Benito
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:23.53CABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.Relay Team*3:25.19CAJunipero SerraApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.Relay Team*3:25.82CALos AltosApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.Relay Team3:26.17CALos GatosApr 01Stanford Invitational
5.Relay Team3:27.09CAArchbishop MittyApr 01Stanford Invitational
6.Relay Team3:27.32CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 01Stanford Invitational
7.Jordan Bains
Jackson Higley
Darrien Elzie
Brandon Bains
3:27.84CASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 18Saint Francis Invitational
8.Relay Team*3:28.46CASalinasApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9.Relay Team*3:28.94CAMonta VistaApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.-Spencer Kennedy
Nathan Viskovich
Nico Mangiameli
Kyler Spindola
3:29.44CALeighMar 18Saint Francis Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Taivon Payne51' 5 PRCASanta TeresaApr 13Westmont vs ST
2.12Owen Mountford51' 2.5CAMountain ViewMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
3.12Daniel Contawe50' 9CASoledadMar 16MTAL Time Trials
4.12Dylan McCreery50' 2CAValley Christian-SJApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12Carlos Mendoza49' 11 PRCAAlisalApr 06NS @ Alisal
11Christian Sael49' 11 PRCAMillsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
7.12Isileli Mapa*49' 5.75 PRCAMillsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.12Peter Ciari49' 1 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
9.12Fabian Hunkin48' 11 PRCANorth SalinasMar 18Garlic Classic Invitational
10.12Dominic Graziani48' 10 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tarab Ansari167' 5 PRCALynbrookApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Drew Dalman156' 11 PRCAPalmaApr 05Palma Notre Dame VS San Benito
3.12Owen Mountford*156' 5CAMountain ViewApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.12Terrance Matthews-Murphy155' 1 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMar 22Burlingame at Menlo-Atherton
5.11Sione Langi*153' 7 PRCAMillsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.12Carlos Mendoza*152' 3 PRCAAlisalApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.12Justin Malone151' 10 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
8.11Max Moore148' 8CAValley Christian-SJApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.12Daniel Contawe148' 6CASoledadApr 15Bill Kearney Invitational
10.11Michael Skyriotis148' 4 PRCAMillsMar 23Mills vs. Westmoor
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jeffrey Lee-Heidenreich6' 9 PRCAHenry M. GunnMar 16Los Altos @ Gunn
2.12Benjamin Lewis6' 5 PRCALos GatosMar 29Los Gatos @ Los Altos
3.12Jing Jing Huntley6' 4 PRCAAbraham LincolnMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
4.12Dylan Bouzigues6' 3 PRCALynbrookMar 11The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational
5.11Max Molchanov6' 2 PRCALos AltosMar 09Palo Alto vs Los Altos
10Desai Lopez6' 2 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 15Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
12Mathew Weeks6' 2 PRCAValley Christian-SJMar 15Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
11Reno DiTullio6' 2 PRCAPalmaMar 16Palma Notre Dame vs. Alvarez
12Jack Fling6' 2 PRCAPalmaMar 16Palma Notre Dame vs. Alvarez
11Reece Stratford6' 2CAScotts ValleyMar 16Mt. Madonna & Scotts Valley @ Soquel
10Austin Raiff6' 2 PRCAMountain ViewMar 18Saint Francis Invitational
12Tommy Boguess6' 2 PRCAHenry M. GunnMar 23Los Gatos @ Gunn
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Thomas Johnstone15' 8 PRCALos GatosApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Jimmy Escobar*15' 2 PRCABurlingameApr 20Mills vs. Burlingame
3.12Enzo Sison15' 0 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
4.11Logan Flores14' 6 PRCAGilroyMar 2547th Avis Kelley Invitational
5.10Brett Craft14' 0 PRCALelandApr 08Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
11Arnau Torras*14' 0 PRCALos GatosApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.12Brandon Partido13' 9 PRCASalinasApr 01King City Invitational
8.11Peter Reikowski13' 6 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 05Palma Notre Dame VS San Benito
10Luke Hammers13' 6 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
12Jack Fling13' 6 PRCAPalmaMar 22Alisal vs Palma/Notre Dame
11Arnau Torres13' 6 PRCALos GatosMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jared Geredes23' 0 (.0)CALos GatosApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Sammy Nofal22' 10 PR (1.2)CAJunipero SerraApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
3.11Ryan Hanson22' 2.5 PR (1.5)CABellarmine PrepApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
4.10Bralyn Lux*22' 2.25 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.11Brendon Carbullido*21' 9.25 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.11Alex Enos*21' 8 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.10Jonathan Atkins21' 7 PRCAWestmontMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
8.10Marcus Sweeney*21' 6.25 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9.11Max Molchanov21' 5.75 PRCALos AltosMar 16Los Altos @ Gunn
10.12Enzo Sison21' 5.5 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Max Molchanov*44' 11.25 PRCALos AltosApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.11Ryan Hanson*44' 11 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.12Mathew Weeks44' 10 PR (4.2)CAValley Christian-SJApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Michel-Ange Siaba44' 4.5 PR (.1)CAPalo AltoApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12Isaiah Guerra44' 2.5 PRCANorth SalinasMar 1146th Wildcat Relays
6.10Hank Thompson43' 11 PR (.1)CASt IgnatiusApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
7.12Ben Ma43' 10.5 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
8.12John Angeles43' 10 PRCAFremontMar 15Fremont at Wilcox
9.12Javion Macias*43' 3 PRCAAlisalApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9Jared Vazquez*43' 3 PRCASanta TeresaApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.