Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brandon Bains*10.65 PR (2.0)CASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.12Earvin da Silva*10.85 PR (2.0)CABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.11Nikolas Trofort10.93 PRCAValley Christian-SJApr 05Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian
4.11Charlie Bostic III*10.95 PR (2.0)CAValley Christian-SJApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.11Philip McCabe11.08 PRCAArchbishop MittyMar 29Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
6.11David Robinson11.09 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 05Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian
7.12Bryce Johnson11.12 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
8.10Dominic Haggerty*11.14 PR (.7)CAArchbishop MittyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9.11Henri Vatinel11.24 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 05Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian
10.11Dangelo Mckenzie11.27 PRCAValley Christian-SJApr 05Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brandon Bains*21.73 PR (1.0)CASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.11Charlie Bostic III*21.85 PR (1.0)CAValley Christian-SJApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.12Earvin da Silva22.26 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
4.11Nikolas Trofort*22.54 PR (2.0)CAValley Christian-SJApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.12Bryce Johnson22.62 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
6.12Benjamin Micallef22.65 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
7.10Dominic Haggerty*22.68 PR (2.5)CAArchbishop MittyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.11Scott Fitzpatrick22.83 PRCAJunipero SerraMar 15Serra vs. St. Ignatius
9.11David Robinson22.85 PRCASt IgnatiusMar 29Sacred Heart Cathedral @ St. Ignatius
10.12Darrien Elzie*22.92 PR (.8)CASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Benjamin Micallef49.45CABellarmine PrepApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
2.11Scott Fitzpatrick49.69 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 01Stanford Invitational
3.11Alex Scales49.78 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
4.11Tyler Mak*51.12 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.12Tommy Rocha51.30 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
6.12Blake Rose51.41 PRCAArchbishop MittyMar 29Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
7.12Jordan Bains51.57 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 29Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
8.11Khaliq Latimore*51.76 PRCAArchbishop RiordanApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9.12Brandon Bains51.83 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
10.11Emilio Zertuche52.20 PRCAArchbishop MittyMar 15Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Alex Scales1:50.64 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Benjamin Micallef1:54.81CABellarmine PrepApr 01Stanford Invitational
3.12Jackson Higley1:54.94 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
4.11Matt Fisher*1:57.46 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.11Danny Leclair*1:58.18 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.11Antonio Macabantad*1:59.16 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.11Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau1:59.26 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
8.11Trevor Paulbitski1:59.36 PRCAArchbishop RiordanMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
9.12Edelbert Claudio*1:59.70CASacred Heart CathedralApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.10Colton Colonna2:00.43 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Alex Scales*4:13.39 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.11Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau4:19.66 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
3.10Colton Colonna*4:19.87 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.12Dylan Doblar4:22.88CABellarmine PrepMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
5.11Daniel LeClair4:26.94 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
6.12Jackson Higley4:27.08 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
7.10Daniel Skahill4:28.20 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
8.11Shyam Kumar4:28.24 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
9.11Naren Karur4:28.68 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
9Juan Pablo Garcia*4:28.68 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau9:07.16 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Alex Scales9:13.91 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
3.10Colton Colonna*9:24.36 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.12Dylan Doblar9:36.54CABellarmine PrepMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
5.11Shyam Kumar*9:37.67CASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.11Naren Karur*9:38.24 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.10Daniel Skahill*9:40.56 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.12Luke Ostrander9:48.41 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
9.10Ross D'Orfani*9:49.28 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.9Massimiliano Donati*9:49.97 PRCASacred Heart CathedralApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Blake Rose*14.87 PR (1.8)CAArchbishop MittyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.11Dangelo Mckenzie14.90 PRCAValley Christian-SJMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
3.12Jack Allara15.31 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
4.10Wyatt Rehbock15.49 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
5.11Stefan Lyzwa16.10 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 22Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis
6.10Kijana Hilton16.53 PR (-.4)CABellarmine PrepApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
7.12Jonathan Sum16.63CAValley Christian-SJMar 22Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Valley Christian
8.12Asante Day16.74 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
9.11Dante Carollo17.00 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
10.12Anthony Alessandria17.17 (-.3)CASt IgnatiusMar 18Saint Francis Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Blake Rose*39.49 PRCAArchbishop MittyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.10Wyatt Rehbock*40.96 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.11Dangelo Mckenzie41.38 PRCAValley Christian-SJMar 15Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
4.12Mathew Weeks41.83CAValley Christian-SJMar 15Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
5.11Philip McCabe41.86 PRCAArchbishop MittyMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
6.11Stefan Lyzwa41.93 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 29Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
7.12Jack Allara*42.04CAJunipero SerraApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.10Jorden Harris43.10 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
9.10Kijana Hilton*43.98 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.12Nicolas Villanueva44.56 PRCASacred Heart CathedralApr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dangelo Mckenzie
Charlie Bostic III
Javon Sturns
Nikolas Trofort
42.42CAValley Christian-SJApr 05Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian
2.Relay Team*42.45CASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.Relay Team*42.89CABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.Relay Team*42.99CAArchbishop MittyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.Nicolas Menchero
Henri Vatinel
Marcus Sweeney
David Robinson
43.64cCASt IgnatiusApr 12Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
6.Nathaniel Sanchez
Devin Simmons
Orlando Fuller
Scott Fitzpatrick
44.44CAJunipero SerraApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
7.Relay Team*44.68CAArchbishop RiordanApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.Evan Lau
Kory Chan
Jack Malone
Emmanuel Fernandez
47.54CASacred Heart CathedralApr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:23.53CABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.Relay Team*3:25.19CAJunipero SerraApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.Relay Team3:27.09CAArchbishop MittyApr 01Stanford Invitational
4.Jordan Bains
Jackson Higley
Darrien Elzie
Brandon Bains
3:27.84CASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 18Saint Francis Invitational
5.Kory Chan
Edelbert Claudio
Jack Malone
John Soler
3:33.05CASacred Heart CathedralApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
6.Chris Balingit
Matt Balingit
Daniel Camacho
Kyle De Asis
3:36.22CAArchbishop RiordanApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
7.Alton Julian
Dangelo Mckenzie
Nikolas Trofort
Qeashaun Thompson
3:37.46CAValley Christian-SJApr 05Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian
8.Relay Team3:43.63CASt IgnatiusMar 29Sacred Heart Cathedral @ St. Ignatius
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dylan McCreery50' 2CAValley Christian-SJApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Peter Ciari49' 1 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
3.12Dominic Graziani48' 10 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
4.11Elijah Folau*48' 3 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.12Ryan Romualdo47' 10.5 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 18Saint Francis Invitational
6.12Kevin Ray47' 4CAArchbishop MittyMar 29Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
7.10Jaedon Roberts47' 3 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 12Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
8.10Keanu Lee46' 11 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 04Willow Glen Invitational
9.12Josaiah Tafilele45' 3 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
10.10Spencer Goldfein45' 1 PRCASacred Heart CathedralMar 22Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Valley Christian
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Justin Malone151' 10 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
2.11Max Moore148' 8CAValley Christian-SJApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.12Kevin Ray144' 8 PRCAArchbishop MittyMar 29Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis
4.11Elijah Folau142' 10 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
5.12Luke Maennle142' 8 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
6.12Josaiah Tafilele141' 2 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
7.10Jaedon Roberts*135' 11 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.11Matt Johnson133' 1 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
9.12Joe Lofton132' 3CASt IgnatiusApr 12Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
10.12Antonio Gutierrez131' 4 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Desai Lopez6' 2 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Mar 15Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
12Mathew Weeks6' 2 PRCAValley Christian-SJMar 15Saint Francis @ Valley Christian
3.12Michael Polk6' 1 PRCAValley Christian-SJApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.10Skylar Loving-Black6' 0 PRCAValley Christian-SJApr 05Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian
11Tyler Mak6' 0 PRCAJunipero SerraMar 15Serra vs. St. Ignatius
10Sai Patel6' 0 PRCAJunipero SerraMar 08Serra, Westmoor, NDB, Mercy and Oceana
12Tyler Hawkins6' 0 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
8.10Garrett Cason5' 11 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 12Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius
9.10Parker Mcdonald5' 10CAJunipero SerraApr 12Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep
9Matt Teupel5' 10 PRCASt IgnatiusMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
11Matt Salvador5' 10 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 12Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Enzo Sison15' 0 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
2.10Luke Hammers13' 6 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
3.12Louis Normandin13' 4 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
4.12Dustin Hatlen13' 0CAJunipero SerraMar 15Serra vs. St. Ignatius
5.12Zach Boehnlein12' 10 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
6.12Asante Day12' 6 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 05Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation
7.12Lucas Liberty12' 4 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
8.10Ethan Ciufia*12' 0 PRCAArchbishop MittyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
9Scott Toney*12' 0 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 22Top 8 Track Classic
11Dylan Sabalvaro12' 0CASt IgnatiusMar 22St Ignatius @ Bellarmine/Presentation
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Sammy Nofal22' 10 PR (1.2)CAJunipero SerraApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
2.11Ryan Hanson22' 2.5 PR (1.5)CABellarmine PrepApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
3.11Brendon Carbullido*21' 9.25 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.11Alex Enos*21' 8 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.10Marcus Sweeney*21' 6.25 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.12Enzo Sison21' 5.5 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
7.11Scott Fitzpatrick21' 2.5 PRCAJunipero SerraMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
8.12Brook Surafel21' 2 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 15Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
9.12Ben Ma*21' 1.25 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.11Nehemiah Al Mansour20' 8.5 PRCAArchbishop MittyApr 05Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Ryan Hanson*44' 11 PRCABellarmine PrepApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.12Mathew Weeks44' 10 PR (4.2)CAValley Christian-SJApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.10Hank Thompson43' 11 PR (.1)CASt IgnatiusApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
4.12Ben Ma43' 10.5 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
5.10Parker Mcdonald*42' 7 PRCAJunipero SerraApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.12Brook Surafel42' 5 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 15Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty
7.11Philip McCabe42' 3 PRCAArchbishop MittyMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
8.12Justin Malone41' 5 PRCABellarmine PrepMar 29Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres
9.11Brendon Carbullido*41' 4CAJunipero SerraApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.10Devon Dupree40' 11CAArchbishop MittyMar 22Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.