Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Keyshawn Ashford11.01 PRCAWoodside PrioryMay 12WBAL Finals
2.12David Prager11.07CAAragonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
3.12Terrance Matthews-Murphy11.13 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
4.11Ryan Reed11.19 PRCASequoiaMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
5.11Angelo Velez11.35 PRCAJeffersonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
6.11Kevin Grant11.41 PRCASan MateoApr 08Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
7.10Kamau Carlisle11.44 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 12WBAL Finals
8.11Michael Schultz11.47 PRCAMillsMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
9.9Nathan Mata11.48 PRCAHillsdaleMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
10.11Ayo Aderoboye11.49 PRCAWoodside PrioryMay 12WBAL Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Ryan Reed22.49 PR (1.8)CASequoiaMay 20CCS Trials
12David Prager22.49CAAragonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
3.12Terrance Matthews-Murphy22.66 PR (2.0)CAMenlo-AthertonMar 25Firebird Relays
4.11Keyshawn Ashford22.72 PR (1.8)CAWoodside PrioryMay 20CCS Trials
5.11Angelo Velez23.04 PRCAJeffersonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
6.11Michael Schultz23.08 PR (1.8)CAMillsMay 20CCS Trials
7.10Kamau Carlisle23.15 PR (1.1)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 20CCS Trials
8.11Anthony Contreras23.32CAHarkerMay 06WBAL Trials
9.11Kevin Grant23.38 PRCASan MateoApr 29Mills Invitational
10.11Nick Marsano23.39 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 12WBAL 2B
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Alex Abbas50.19 PRCAEl CaminoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
2.11Ryan Wilson50.59 PRCACarlmontMar 25Firebird Relays
3.12Rohan Depuy50.73 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
4.11Nick Marsano50.84 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.11Tanner Anderson51.12 PRCACarlmontMay 20CCS Trials
6.10Quinton Shepard51.36 PRCAEl CaminoMay 20CCS Trials
7.12Bruno Brasilero52.01 PRCASan MateoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
8.12Alejandro Tenorio52.08 PRCAAragonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
9.11Anthony Contreras52.18CAHarkerApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.12Toshiaki Hensley52.46 PRCAMillsApr 29Mills Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Wilson1:52.92 PRCACarlmontMay 26CCS Finals
2.12Graham MacFarquhar1:57.31 PRCASacred Heart PrepMay 26CCS Finals
3.12Takahiro Mollenkamp1:58.63 PRCAMillsMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.12Jake Lange1:59.10 PRCANueva SchoolMay 06WBAL Trials
5.11Robert Miranda1:59.18 PRCAMenloMar 04Willow Glen Invitational
6.12Christopher Charekian2:01.18 PRCASequoiaApr 15Bearcat Invitational
7.9Jake Symonds2:01.63 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 20CCS Trials
8.10Nicholas Hafer2:01.73 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMay 05PAL Varsity Trials
9.11Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner2:02.41 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMar 25Firebird Relays
10.12Rohan Depuy2:02.51CAMenlo-AthertonApr 20Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Robert Miranda4:13.98 PRCAMenloApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Jake Lange4:19.50 PRCANueva SchoolApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.11Ryan Wilson4:22.47 PRCACarlmontMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
4.10Luke Scandlyn4:22.90 PRCAMenlo-AthertonApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.11Nicholas Medearis4:25.58 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
6.12Christopher Charekian4:27.45 PRCASequoiaApr 20Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia
7.11Jeremy Miller4:29.56 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 20CCS Trials
8.11James Lang4:30.50 PRCAEl CaminoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
9.11Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner4:30.94 PRCAMenlo-AthertonApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
10.10Justin Hsu4:31.18 PRCACarlmontApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Robert Miranda9:10.26 PRCAMenloMay 26CCS Finals
2.12Jake Lange9:18.17 PRCANueva SchoolMar 25Meet of Champions
3.11Nicholas Medearis9:21.22 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 26CCS Finals
4.10Justin Hsu9:37.83 PRCACarlmontMay 26CCS Finals
5.10Luke Scandlyn9:47.30 PRCAMenlo-AthertonApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.11Scott Macdonald9:51.78 PRCAMenlo-AthertonApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.10Noah Strause10:03.81 PRCAAragonApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
8.11James Lang10:08.14CAEl CaminoApr 15Bearcat Invitational
9.11Ryan Wilson10:09.04 PRCACarlmontApr 06Carlmont vs. Woodside
10.9Ethan Mimeles10:11.78 PRCAMenlo-AthertonApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Andrew Scoffone15.59 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
2.11Jacob Jeffries15.82 PRCASan MateoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
3.12Keith Thomas15.88 PRCACapuchinoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
4.11Sean Fitzgerald16.35 PR (.2)CAHalf Moon BayMay 20CCS Trials
5.12Tate Tussing16.36 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
6.10Jonathan Natividad16.68 PR (2.5)CACapuchinoMay 06PAL Frosh/Soph Finals
7.10Bralyn Lux16.76 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 12WBAL Finals
8.12Victor Solyanik16.97 PR (.2)CACarlmontMay 20CCS Trials
9.11Alejandro Grau17.24 PRCASacred Heart PrepMay 12WBAL Finals
10.9Caleb Julian-Kwong17.48 PRCAMenloMay 12WBAL Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Sam Pedley40.63 PRCASequoiaMay 20CCS Trials
2.11Jacob Jeffries41.10 PRCASan MateoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
3.12Andrew Scoffone41.90 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
4.12Tate Tussing42.24 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
5.12Brett Daughtry42.60 PRCATerra NovaMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
6.11Ayo Aderoboye42.66 PRCAWoodside PrioryMay 12WBAL Finals
7.10Bralyn Lux43.50 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 15Bearcat Invitational
8.11Sean Fitzgerald43.74 PRCAHalf Moon BayApr 29Mills Invitational
9.11Kabir Lubana44.43 PRCAMenlo-AthertonApr 26Aragon at Menlo-Atherton
10.12Michael Bodine44.44 PRCAPinewoodMay 12WBAL Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.33CAAragonMar 18Saint Francis Invitational
2.Alex Oberman
Lucas Harris
Ayo Aderoboye
Keyshawn Ashford
44.44CAWoodside PrioryMay 12WBAL Finals
3.Relay Team44.51CAThe King’s AcademyMay 20CCS Trials
4.Jonathon Woodland
Terrance Matthews-Murphy
Elliot MacDonald
Andrew Scoffone
44.93CAMenlo-AthertonApr 26Aragon at Menlo-Atherton
5.Jose Corpus
Eli Rodriguez
Sam Pedley
Ryan Reed
44.96CASequoiaMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
6.Angel Cervantes
Davis Dunaway
Mitchell Granados
Anthony Contreras
45.13CAHarkerApr 27WBAL 3B
7.Relay Team45.41CACarlmontMay 20CCS Trials
8.Andy Feng
Kevin Grant
Boris Mazin
Bruno Brasilero
45.60CASan MateoApr 15Bearcat Invitational
9.Relay Team45.83CAMillsMar 23Mills vs. Westmoor
10.Relay Team45.88CACapuchinoMay 20CCS Trials
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:29.96CACarlmontMay 20CCS Trials
2.Relay Team3:30.64CASequoiaApr 01Stanford Invitational
3.Relay Team3:32.16CAMenlo-AthertonApr 01Stanford Invitational
4.Relay Team3:35.99CANueva SchoolMay 20CCS Trials
5.Relay Team3:36.11CABurlingameMay 20CCS Trials
6.Relay Team3:37.12CASan MateoApr 29Mills Invitational
7.Relay Team3:37.26CACrystal Springs UplandsMay 20CCS Trials
8.Relay Team3:39.30CAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
9.Relay Team3:40.22CAEastside College PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
10.Audric Ma
Elijah Bacani
Derek Bautista
Calvin Ng
3:41.21CAWestmoorMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Isileli Mapa52' 3 PRCAMillsMay 26CCS Finals
2.11Christian Sael49' 11 PRCAMillsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
3.11Elias Uai47' 8.5 PRCAMillsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
4.12Ryan Beglitsoff47' 5.5 PRCAMillsMay 20CCS Trials
5.11Sione Langi46' 5.5 PRCAMillsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
6.12Ryan Chapman46' 2 PRCACapuchinoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
7.12Sean Clark45' 2 PRCASacred Heart PrepMay 20CCS Trials
8.11Charels Gingold44' 8 PRCAHillsdaleMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
9.11Ian Tapueluelu42' 11 PRCAAragonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
10Ben Nembhard42' 11 PRCAAragonApr 29Mills Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Terrance Matthews-Murphy166' 4 PRCAMenlo-AthertonJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Sione Langi153' 7 PRCAMillsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.10Noah Ngalu151' 9 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMay 26CCS Finals
4.11Michael Skyriotis148' 9 PRCAMillsMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
5.12Matthew Caspillan137' 9 PRCAWestmoorMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
6.12Ryan Beglitsoff137' 2 PRCAMillsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
7.11Elias Uai133' 9 PRCAMillsMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
8.11Ian Tapueluelu132' 7 PRCAAragonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
9.10Khalid Shatrat126' 7 PRCAWestmoorApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
10.11Jacob Tonga124' 6 PRCAMillsApr 13Mills vs Aragon
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Lucas Harris6' 0 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
12Luke Troyer6' 0 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 15WBAL 1B
12Jake Ostman6' 0 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 26WBAL 3A
11Tanner Anderson6' 0 PRCACarlmontApr 19Terra Nova vs. Carlmont
5.11Jeremy Yee5' 11 PRCAMillsMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
6.11Simon Montrose5' 10 PRCASequoiaApr 20Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia
11Lukas Stoiber5' 10 PRCAHillsdaleApr 29Mills Invitational
8.9Thomas Vaughn5' 8 PRCAHillsdaleApr 29Mills Invitational
9.11Jack Solano5' 7 PRCATerra NovaMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
12Jacob Pascual5' 7CACapuchinoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
11Callum Spurlock5' 7 PRCABurlingameMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jimmy Escobar15' 2 PRCABurlingameApr 20Mills vs. Burlingame
2.12Brett Daughtry13' 6 PRCATerra NovaMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
3.12Davis Dunaway11' 7 PRCAHarkerMay 12WBAL Finals
4.11Derek Bautista11' 6 PRCAWestmoorMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
12Brandon Huey11' 6CASan MateoMay 20CCS Trials
6.12George Marshall11' 0 PRCAAragonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
10Alex Hadidi11' 0 PRCAWoodsideMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
12Jakob Droz11' 0 PRCASan MateoApr 15Bearcat Invitational
9.9John Horan10' 6 PRCASequoiaApr 27Mills vs. Sequoia
11Pablo Siguenza10' 6 PRCAAragonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
12Jose Leon-Gonzalez10' 6 PRCASan MateoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Bralyn Lux22' 5.75 PR (1.7)CAThe King’s AcademyJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.10Kamau Carlisle22' 2.25 PR (2.8)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 26CCS Finals
3.12Tate Tussing21' 6 PRCAMenlo-AthertonMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
4.12Jackson Whittaker21' 0.25 PRCABurlingameApr 20Mills vs. Burlingame
5.10Jonathon Woodland20' 11.5 PRCAMenlo-AthertonApr 20Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia
6.11Lucas Harris20' 9.5 PRCAWoodside PrioryMay 12WBAL Finals
7.12Davis Dunaway20' 9 PRCAHarkerMay 12WBAL Finals
8.11Lukas Stoiber20' 7 PRCAHillsdaleMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
9.11Jacob Jeffries20' 6.75 PRCASan MateoApr 29Mills Invitational
10.12Jacob Pascual20' 6 PRCACapuchinoMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
12Nate Shani20' 6 PRCAHillsdaleMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Kyle Schott42' 0.5 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 27WBAL 3B
2.12Luke Troyer41' 3.5 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 11The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational
3.11Jose Corpus41' 1 PRCASequoiaMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
4.12Nate Shani41' 0.5 PRCAHillsdaleMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
11Nate Burrill41' 0.5 PRCASequoiaMay 13PAL Varsity Championships
6.12Ryan Callan40' 1.75 PRCACarlmontMay 20CCS Trials
7.12Takahiro Mollenkamp40' 0 PRCAMillsMar 30Mills vs. Menlo-Atherton
12Jake Ostman40' 0 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
9.12Daniel Ortiz39' 10 PRCASequoiaApr 20Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia
10.10John Utecht39' 7.5 PRCASequoiaMay 06PAL Frosh/Soph Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.