Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Keyshawn Ashford11.28 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
2.9Ayinde Olukotun11.80 PR (1.0)CAMenloApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
3.12Davis Dunaway11.88 PRCAHarkerApr 15Bearcat Invitational
4.11Anthony Contreras11.90CAHarkerMar 15WBAL 1B
5.12Alex Oberman11.93 PR (.1)CAWoodside PrioryMar 25Firebird Relays
6.12Matthew Teh11.98 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
7.10Kamau Carlisle12.00 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
8.9Matt George*12.06 PRILLasalle-PeruApr 18LaSalle-Peru Co-Ed Invitational
9.12Daniel Tran12.11 (-1.2)CAThe King’s AcademyMar 25Firebird Relays
10.11Angel Cervantes12.18 PRCAHarkerApr 15Bearcat Invitational
10Toby Mustarde12.18 PR (-.3)CASacred Heart PrepMar 18Saint Francis Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Keyshawn Ashford23.24 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
2.11Anthony Contreras23.33CAHarkerApr 15Bearcat Invitational
3.11Nick Marsano23.39 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 12WBAL 2B
4.10Kamau Carlisle23.99 PR (.9)CAThe King’s AcademyMar 25Firebird Relays
5.11Benjamin Arledge24.22 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 04Willow Glen Invitational
6.9Ayinde Olukotun24.28 PR (.9)CAMenloMar 25Firebird Relays
7.11Angel Cervantes24.33 PRCAHarkerApr 12WBAL 2B
8.11Jose Munoz24.39 PR (-.1)CAEastside College PrepApr 01King City Invitational
9.12Bradford Seipp24.51 PRCAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
10.12Alex Oberman24.63 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Nick Marsano*50.84 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.11Anthony Contreras52.11CAHarkerMar 15WBAL 1B
3.12Graham MacFarquhar52.98 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
4.11Benjamin Arledge53.15 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 25Firebird Relays
5.11Jose Munoz53.65 PRCAEastside College PrepApr 01King City Invitational
6.10Toby Mustarde54.73 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
7.12Daniel Tran54.90CAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
8.11Robert Miranda55.08 PRCAMenloApr 05WBAL 2A
9.9Max Zieger55.16 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMar 25Firebird Relays
10.10Grant Pulley55.54 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 05WBAL 2A
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Robert Miranda1:59.18 PRCAMenloMar 04Willow Glen Invitational
2.12Jake Lange2:00.11 PRCANueva SchoolMar 14WBAL 1A
3.12Graham MacFarquhar2:01.64CASacred Heart PrepMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
4.11Jeremy Miller2:03.94 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 01King City Invitational
5.11Ryan Negrette2:06.59 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 01King City Invitational
6.9Max Zieger*2:07.80 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
7.11Max Velazquez2:07.99CAEastside College PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
8.11Joseph Quimson2:08.07CANueva SchoolApr 05WBAL 2A
9.11Ethan Walker2:08.86 PRCANueva SchoolApr 05WBAL 2A
10.9Jake Symonds2:08.97 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 12WBAL 2B
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Robert Miranda*4:14.22 PRCAMenloApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.12Jake Lange*4:19.50 PRCANueva SchoolApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
3.11Nicholas Medearis4:25.58 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
4.11Jeremy Miller4:31.82 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 25Firebird Relays
5.9Jake Symonds*4:38.91 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
6.10Aiden Duncanson4:42.66CACrystal Springs UplandsMar 11The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational
7.11Ryan Negrette4:42.97 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 25Firebird Relays
8.11Ethan Walker4:44.45 PRCANueva SchoolMar 25Meet of Champions
9.11Peter Enger4:44.83 PRCANueva SchoolMar 25Meet of Champions
10.11Alexis Nunez4:45.79 PRCAEastside College PrepMar 25Firebird Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Robert Miranda9:12.12 PRCAMenloApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Jake Lange9:18.17 PRCANueva SchoolMar 25Meet of Champions
3.11Nicholas Medearis9:51.28 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 08Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
4.11Alexis Nunez10:35.61 PRCAEastside College PrepApr 01King City Invitational
5.9Jake Symonds10:36.25 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
6.12Jeremy Huang10:43.21CACrystal Springs UplandsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
7.10Carlos Anye Nunez10:50.19 PRCAEastside College PrepApr 01King City Invitational
8.11Jack Nash10:51.92 PRCAWoodside PrioryMar 25Firebird Relays
9.10Cristopher Mansilla10:52.40 PRCAEastside College PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
10.10Samuel Ferrante10:52.73 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Bralyn Lux17.79 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
2.11Alejandro Grau18.57CASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
3.12Trent Portman20.53 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 15WBAL 1B
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Bralyn Lux43.50 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 15Bearcat Invitational
2.11Ayo Aderoboye43.87 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
3.12Davis Dunaway45.11 PRCAHarkerApr 12WBAL 2B
4.9Caleb Julian-Kwong*46.07 PRCAMenloApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.12Graham MacFarquhar46.68 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
6.11Drew Wadsworth48.09 PRCAMenloApr 05WBAL 2A
7.9Max Gerhardt48.32 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
8.10Micah Jensen48.53 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
9.11Alejandro Grau49.19 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
10.10Stuart Feng51.87 PRCAWoodside PrioryMar 25Firebird Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Angel Cervantes
Davis Dunaway
Mitchell Granados
Anthony Contreras
44.91CAHarkerApr 12WBAL 2B
2.Relay Team45.72CAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
3.Relay Team45.96CAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
4.Relay Team46.09CAMenloApr 05WBAL 2A
5.Relay Team47.28CACrystal Springs UplandsMar 11The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational
6.Relay Team47.91CASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:37.28CANueva SchoolApr 05WBAL 2A
2.Relay Team3:39.30CAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
3.Relay Team3:40.22CAEastside College PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
4.Relay Team*3:40.48CACrystal Springs UplandsApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.Relay Team3:44.07CASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
6.Anthony Contreras
Davis Dunaway
Alex Rule
Angel Cervantes
3:49.03CAHarkerApr 12WBAL 2B
7.Miles Hester
William Abbott
Caleb Julian-Kwong
Bradford Seipp
3:49.77CAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
8.Relay Team3:59.19CAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Sean Clark45' 0.5 PRCASacred Heart PrepMar 14WBAL 1A
2.12Trent Portman41' 4.5 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 11The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational
3.10Bryce Falkowski37' 6 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 25Firebird Relays
4.12Davis Howard36' 11 PRCAHarkerMar 04Willow Glen Invitational
5.11Nick Cabot35' 6.5 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 11The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational
6.12Aaron Brown35' 4.75 PRCAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
7.10Jeremy Locke33' 2.5 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 04Willow Glen Invitational
8.9Eric Fang32' 1.5 PRCAHarkerApr 15Bearcat Invitational
9.12Dillon Heeke32' 1 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 11The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational
10.11Alex Henske31' 5.5 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Trent Portman120' 3 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
2.10Bryce Falkowski114' 11 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
3.12Sean Clark107' 1 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
4.12Davis Howard100' 0 PRCAHarkerApr 15Bearcat Invitational
5.12Aaron Brown97' 0 PRCAMenloMar 11Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell)
6.12Tim Smith96' 10CAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
7.10Jeremy Locke86' 7 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 25Firebird Relays
8.11Alex Henske82' 9 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
9.10Matt George80' 5CAWoodside PrioryMar 25Firebird Relays
10.12Dillon Heeke79' 3 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Lucas Harris6' 0 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
12Luke Troyer6' 0 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 15WBAL 1B
3.12Jake Ostman5' 10 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 15WBAL 1B
4.11Alejandro Grau5' 4CASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
5.9Suuley Huchard5' 2 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
9Max Zieger5' 2 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 05WBAL 2A
7.12Joseph Daiuto5' 0 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
11Keeton Martin5' 0 PRCAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
9.11Andrew Zheng4' 4 PRCAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
11Thomas Yang4' 4 PRCAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Davis Dunaway10' 6CAHarkerApr 15Bearcat Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Bralyn Lux*22' 2.25 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.10Kamau Carlisle21' 4.25 PR (.4)CAThe King’s AcademyApr 01Stanford Invitational
3.10Toby Mustarde18' 11 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
4.11Lucas Harris18' 10 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 05WBAL 2A
5.12Kevin Sun18' 9.5CAThe King’s AcademyMar 25Firebird Relays
6.12Davis Dunaway18' 9 PRCAHarkerApr 15Bearcat Invitational
7.11Ayo Aderoboye18' 6 PRCAWoodside PrioryMar 15WBAL 1B
8.9Max Zieger18' 4 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
9.11Kyle Schott17' 11.5 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
10.10Marcus Tymous17' 6.75 PRCAHarkerApr 12WBAL 2B
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Luke Troyer41' 3.5 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 11The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational
2.11Kyle Schott41' 0.5 PRCASacred Heart PrepMar 14WBAL 1A
3.12Jake Ostman40' 0 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
4.10Bralyn Lux37' 6 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 05WBAL 2A
5.11William Abbott36' 10 PRCAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
6.11Drew Wadsworth36' 9 PRCAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
7.12Kevin Sun36' 3CAThe King’s AcademyMar 15WBAL 1B
8.9Tevita Moimoi32' 7 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 05WBAL 2A
9.12Zack Kaplan31' 8CAMenloMar 14WBAL 1A
10.10Charles Karr31' 5.5 PRCASacred Heart PrepMar 14WBAL 1A
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.