Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Clinton Spellman10.72 PR (3.1)CAEnterpriseJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.10Jaden Castellanos11.11 PR (.8)CAChicoMay 26Northern Section Finals
3.11Seth Park11.29CAShastaApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
10Leslie Cummings11.29 PRCAEnterpriseApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
5.12Donovan Jackson11.30 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
6.10Jared Mackay11.39 PRCAParadiseMay 12Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host
7.11Austin Downing11.45CALas PlumasMay 12Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host
8.9Dante Jackson11.46 PR (.5)CAPleasant ValleyApr 21West Valley Invitational
9.12Nathan Matalavage11.50 PR (1.5)CAPleasant ValleyApr 21West Valley Invitational
10.11Conner McKenzie11.51CARed BluffMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Clinton Spellman21.66 PR (1.5)CAEnterpriseJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Calvin Spellman22.22 PRCAEnterpriseApr 28Yreka Lions Invitational
3.10Jaden Castellanos22.23 PR (.7)CAChicoMay 26Northern Section Finals
4.12Riley Potthast22.83CAParadiseApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
5.9Dante Jackson23.08 PR (1.0)CAPleasant ValleyMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
6.12Donovan Jackson23.12 (.4)CAPleasant ValleyApr 21West Valley Invitational
7.10Jared Mackay23.25 PRCAParadiseMay 12Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host
11Seth Park23.25 (.4)CAShastaApr 21West Valley Invitational
9.11Cristian Gallardo23.36 PRCACorningApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
10.10Jayden Gordon23.45CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 19Division I Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Calvin Spellman49.36 PRCAEnterpriseMay 26Northern Section Finals
2.12Riley Potthast49.68 PRCAParadiseMay 26Northern Section Finals
3.10Jared Mackay51.08 PRCAParadiseMay 19Division I Championships
4.11Kenyon Riley51.61 PRCAShastaMay 19Division I Championships
5.9Dante Jackson51.87 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
6.12Donovan Jackson52.21CAPleasant ValleyMay 19Division I Championships
7.11Thurman Knowles52.58 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 21West Valley Invitational
8.12Brenden Wells52.88 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
9.10Jaden Castellanos53.85CAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
10.12Davis Foster53.93CAChicoMay 19Division I Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Thurman Knowles1:57.11CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 26Northern Section Finals
2.10Gabriel Price1:58.59 PRCAParadiseMay 26Northern Section Finals
3.11Brian Hastings1:58.89 PRCALas PlumasMay 12Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host
4.10Riley Farrell1:59.89 PRCAChicoMay 19Division I Championships
5.9Patrick Rochling2:00.46 PRCAParadiseMay 19Division I Championships
6.10Bretten Farrell2:01.99 PRCAChicoMay 19Division I Championships
7.10Kyle Johnson2:02.43 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 19Division I Championships
12Jacob Hoe2:02.43CAPleasant ValleyMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
9.12Jack Emanuel2:03.17CAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
10.10Jacob Garrett2:04.35 PRCAEnterpriseMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Brian Hastings4:18.38 PRCALas PlumasJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Jack Emanuel4:22.02 PRCAChicoApr 21West Valley Invitational
3.11Thurman Knowles4:23.55 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 19Division I Championships
4.10Kyle Johnson4:29.87 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 26Northern Section Finals
5.12Andrew Skoy4:31.36CAShastaApr 21West Valley Invitational
6.10Charlie Giannini4:34.63 PRCAChicoMay 19Division I Championships
7.10Donovan Freer4:35.73 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 19Division I Championships
8.10Gabriel Price4:36.04 PRCAParadiseMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
9.11Ty Thompson4:38.41 PRCAChicoApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
10.11Dymond Kostenko4:38.87 PRCALas PlumasMay 12Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jack Emanuel9:25.28 PRCAChicoJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Andrew Skoy9:28.81CAShastaMay 26Northern Section Finals
3.10Charlie Giannini9:38.74 PRCAChicoMay 26Northern Section Finals
4.11Brian Hastings9:54.82CALas PlumasApr 12Oroville Meet
5.11Dymond Kostenko10:03.39 PRCALas PlumasMay 26Northern Section Finals
6.11Avery Grady10:06.88 PRCAEnterpriseMay 05Sweet Elite District Meet
7.12Jafet Cordorva10:13.94 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 19Division I Championships
8.10Donovan Freer10:16.38 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 21West Valley Invitational
9.11Ty Thompson10:20.27 PRCAChicoMay 19Division I Championships
10.11Xavier Simms10:29.37 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jamarquez Abrams15.19 PR (.9)CAPleasant ValleyJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Brock Fischer15.37 PR (1.5)CAEnterpriseMay 26Northern Section Finals
3.11Trevor Trento15.56 PR (1.5)CAChicoMay 26Northern Section Finals
4.10Dylan Northrup15.78 PR (1.5)CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 26Northern Section Finals
5.10Lucas Wright16.44 PRCAEnterpriseMay 19Division I Championships
6.10Noah Trento16.48 PRCAChicoMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
7.11Kellen Pierce16.57 PRCAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
8.11Matthew Braden16.66 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
9.11Sawyer Hall16.78 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
10.11Max Dotson16.89 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Leslie Cummings38.93 PRCAEnterpriseMay 26Northern Section Finals
2.11Trevor Trento40.98 PRCAChicoMay 19Division I Championships
3.11Brock Fischer42.50CAEnterpriseMay 19Division I Championships
4.10Matthew Amasaki42.65 PRCAEnterpriseMay 26Northern Section Finals
5.10Dylan Northrup43.32 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 19Division I Championships
6.11Kellen Pierce43.37CAChicoApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
7.10Noah Trento43.45CAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
8.11Truman Skoy43.69CAShastaMay 05Sweet Elite District Meet
9.12Chris Murray43.71 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
10.12Jacob Kleimann44.17CAParadiseMay 12Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Brock Fischer
Calvin Spellman
Leslie Cummings
Clinton Spellman
42.64CAEnterpriseJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.Relay Team43.25CAPleasant ValleyMay 26Northern Section Finals
3.Austin Garber
Riley Potthast
Jacob Weldon
Jacob Warren
43.97CAParadiseMay 19Division I Championships
4.Seth Park
Vincent Smith
Gideon Magrini
Wilson Presleigh
44.20CAShastaMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
5.Curtis McCoy
Cristian Gallardo
Wyatt Menefee
Nolan Peterson
44.64CACorningApr 26WSL Center Meet #2-Corning Host
6.Sawyer Hall
Jayden Gordon
Carson Marx
Cole Millward
45.17CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 05Sweet Elite District Meet
7.Raymond Waldrop
Jeremiah Havens
Edwing Valdez-Salazar
Austin Downing
45.50CALas PlumasApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
8.Trent Garrett
Davis Foster
Christian Valles
Jaden Castellanos
45.60CAChicoMar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
9.Marshal Brose
Logan Robertson
Tanner Gantenbein
Conner McKenzie
46.65CARed BluffMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
10.Aldo Gonzalez-Preciado
Jordan Martinez
Eric Blankenship
Dashon Allen
46.86CAOrovilleApr 26WSL Center Meet #2-Corning Host
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Brock Fischer
Calvin Spellman
Leslie Cummings
Clinton Spellman
3:20.46CAEnterpriseJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.Jared Mackay
Jacob Warren
Riley Potthast
Patrick Rochling
3:26.25CAParadiseMay 19Division I Championships
3.Relay Team3:29.72CAPleasant ValleyMay 26Northern Section Finals
4.Relay Team3:30.82CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 26Northern Section Finals
5.Jaden Castellanos
Trevor Trento
Davis Foster
Christian Valles
3:34.96CAChicoApr 21West Valley Invitational
6.Relay Team3:36.93CAShastaMay 19Division I Championships
7.Cesar Rios
Caleb DeLong
Curtis McCoy
Austin Mishoe
3:37.23CACorningMay 19Division I Championships
8.Jeremiah Havens
Tyler Henry
Edwing Valdez-Salazar
Brian Hastings
3:37.40CALas PlumasMay 19Division I Championships
9.Tanner Gantenbein
Logan Robertson
Marshal Brose
Conner McKenzie
3:46.86CARed BluffMar 18Medford Rotary Relays
10.Kyle Kroeger
Kyle Milton
Jacob Harrlgan
Dante Saraga
3:51.81CAOrovilleMay 12Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kari Kutch52' 9 PRCAShastaMay 19Division I Championships
2.12Brenden Coffey52' 2.5 PRCAParadiseApr 21West Valley Invitational
3.12Cole Parker50' 2 PRCACorningApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
4.12Kegan Richards49' 3.25 PRCARed BluffApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
5.12Syrus Tuitele47' 0.5 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 21West Valley Invitational
6.11Jim Mogen46' 2.25 PRCAShastaMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
7.11Noah Maeder46' 0.5CACorningApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
8.12Casey Norrington45' 4 PRCAEnterpriseMay 19Division I Championships
9.10William Swartz44' 11.25 PRCARed BluffMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
10.11Raymond Waldrop44' 2 PRCALas PlumasMay 19Division I Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cole Parker154' 8 PRCACorningApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
2.11Kari Kutch153' 3CAShastaApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
3.12Kegan Richards144' 1 PRCARed BluffApr 26PV at Red Bluff
4.12Casey Norrington142' 7 PRCAEnterpriseApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
5.11Raymond Waldrop132' 7.5CALas PlumasMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
6.12Gerardo Montes130' 10 PRCAChicoApr 21West Valley Invitational
7.11Juaqin Torress130' 0.5 PRCAShastaMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
8.10William Swartz127' 2 PRCARed BluffApr 12Oroville Meet
9.12Trenton Taylor121' 10.5 PRCAParadiseMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
10.12Syrus Tuitele117' 6 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 26PV at Red Bluff
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Brandon Gentles6' 6 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 19Division I Championships
12Sethan Miller6' 6CAPleasant ValleyApr 01Stanford Invitational
3.12Jacob Warren6' 4 PRCAParadiseMay 19Division I Championships
4.12Ryan Keables6' 2CAPleasant ValleyMay 19Division I Championships
11Matt Gamble6' 2 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
6.11Brock Fischer6' 0 PRCAEnterpriseApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
12Matthew Jenkins6' 0 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 19Division I Championships
11Levi Quintana6' 0 PRCAShastaMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
9.10Lucas Wright5' 10 PRCAEnterpriseMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
11Blake Baten5' 10 PRCAChicoApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
10Corbin Muckle5' 10 PRCAShastaMay 05Sweet Elite District Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Max Richmond15' 0 PRCAShastaMay 26Northern Section Finals
2.12Erik Valdez14' 0 PRCAShastaMay 05Sweet Elite District Meet
3.10Nick Small13' 6 PRCALas PlumasMay 26Northern Section Finals
4.12Mason Wright13' 0 PRCAShastaMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
5.11Cole Millward12' 6CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 05Sweet Elite District Meet
6.12Seth Jones12' 0CAShastaApr 21West Valley Invitational
12Jason Lee12' 0 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 12EAL/SRL Championships
8.11Tristan Albers11' 0 PRCACorningMay 19Division I Championships
11Ian Shaughnessy11' 0 PRCAEnterpriseMay 05Sweet Elite District Meet
10.9Layton Paloutzian10' 9 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 12EAL/SRL Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Keables22' 8.75 PR (1.4)CAPleasant ValleyApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Wilson Presleigh21' 10 PR (1.7)CAShastaMay 26Northern Section Finals
3.11Conner McKenzie21' 5.5 PR (.7)CARed BluffMay 26Northern Section Finals
4.12Jamarquez Abrams21' 5.25 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
5.12Calvin Spellman21' 1 PRCAEnterpriseMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
6.12Gideon Magrini20' 8 PRCAShastaApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
12Carson Marx20' 8 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 05Sweet Elite District Meet
8.11Christian Valles20' 6.5 PRCAChicoApr 21West Valley Invitational
9.11Ryan Puckett20' 4 PRCAShastaMay 05Sweet Elite District Meet
10.11Marshal Brose20' 3.5 PRCARed BluffApr 26PV at Red Bluff
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ryan Keables45' 4 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 19Division I Championships
2.12Wilson Presleigh44' 9CAShastaMay 19Division I Championships
3.11Christian Valles42' 7.5 PR (.0)CAChicoMay 26Northern Section Finals
4.11Conner McKenzie42' 0.5 PRCARed BluffMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
5.12Sydney Rowe40' 9.75 PRCAParadiseApr 0122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
6.10Dylan Northrup40' 5 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 12EAL/SRL Championships
7.12Gideon Magrini40' 0.5 PRCAShastaMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
8.10Caleb Rowe39' 11.5 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 19Division I Championships
9.10Grayson Garate39' 8.5 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 26PV at Red Bluff
10.10Corbin Muckle39' 7.5 PRCAShastaMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.