Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tre'vonne Hunt11.12 PR (2.7)CAVacavilleMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
2.11Christian Catlin11.17 PR (-.1)CAWill C. WoodApr 22Halden Invitational
3.12Dante Anderson11.24 (2.3)CAArmijoMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
4.12Connor Bates11.25 PR (2.7)CAVintageMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
5.11Asa Wondeh11.38 PR (1.7)CAWill C. WoodMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
6.11Keichaun Parker11.46 PR (1.0)CARodriguezFeb 25Stocking Super Seven Invitational
7.-Joshua Hagler11.50 PR (1.2)UnattachedJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
8.10Isaac Pewitt11.62 PR (.8)CAWill C. WoodMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
9.12Tristan Schaumkel11.66 PRCAVintageApr 28Napa Valley Invite
10.11Carlos Garcia11.68 PR (-1.1)CAVacavilleMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Garrett Lustig22.05 PRCANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
2.12Jose Rodriguez22.09 (-.3)CAVintageMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
3.12Dante Anderson23.01 PR (2.6)CAArmijoMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
11Alex Perez de Leon23.01 PRCANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
5.11Tre'vonne Hunt23.07 PR (.4)CAVacavilleMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
6.11Christian Catlin23.09 PR (-1.4)CAWill C. WoodApr 22Halden Invitational
7.11Carlos Garcia23.49 PR (2.6)CAVacavilleMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
8.-Joshua Hagler23.67 PR (1.7)UnattachedJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
9.10Dante Warfield23.92 PR (.2)CAVacavilleMar 18Husky Invitational
10.10Isaac Pewitt23.96 PRCAWill C. WoodMar 11Randy Sturgeon
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Garrett Lustig48.64 PRCANapaMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
2.12Jose Rodriguez49.14 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
3.12Deshawn Parks50.65 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
4.10Daniel Delatorre51.76 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
5.12Zachary Blackwood51.86 PRCANapaMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
6.11Zane Watson53.16 PRCARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
7.11Alec Cornwell53.49 PRCAVintageApr 22Viking Invitational
8.9Andres Solorio53.56 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
9.9Johnathan Wachowski54.16 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
10.10Noah Windham55.11 PRCAVacavilleMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Nixon McKenzie1:53.88 PRCAArmijoMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
2.12Vadim Pelavin1:56.74 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
3.12Zachary Blackwood1:57.42 PRCANapaMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
4.12John Weaver1:59.74 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.12Isaac Diaz2:02.12 PRCARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
6.11Michael Alcantar2:02.32 PRCANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
7.11Ryan Dix2:02.96 PRCAArmijoApr 22Halden Invitational
8.11Juan Garcia2:04.81 PRCAMt. WhitneyApr 21Tulare County Inv.
9.11Zakari Wahid2:05.48 PRCAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
10.9Johnathan Wachowski2:06.46 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Luis Grijalva4:08.62CAArmijoJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.10Nixon McKenzie4:25.37 PRCAArmijoApr 22Halden Invitational
3.12Brendan Erwin4:26.12 PRCAArmijoApr 07Tiger Invite
4.11Alex Benson4:28.30CAVacavilleMar 24Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
5.12Vadim Pelavin4:34.99CAVintageApr 22Viking Invitational
6.11Ryan Dix4:35.75 PRCAArmijoApr 07Tiger Invite
7.11Zakari Wahid4:36.85CAArmijoApr 07Tiger Invite
8.12Damian Hoke4:36.92 PRCANapaMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
9.12John Weaver4:37.22 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
10.11Alec Cornwell4:40.76CAVintageApr 22Viking Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Luis Grijalva8:45.58 PRCAArmijoApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Brendan Erwin9:46.87 PRCAArmijoMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.11Michael Emerson9:48.04 PRCAArmijoApr 07Tiger Invite
4.10Emmanuel Guzman9:55.30 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
5.11Zakari Wahid10:02.40CAArmijoApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.12Jacob Windham10:09.82CAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
7.9Marco Rosales10:15.99 PRCANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
8.12Damian Hoke10:20.14 PRCANapaMay 11MEL Championships
9.9Daniel Hernandez10:22.17CAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
10.12John Eberling10:30.16 PRCAVintageApr 07Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brett Gregorich14.96 PR (2.8)CAVacavilleMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
2.11Ethan Olson15.51 PR (.3)CAWill C. WoodMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
3.12Alex Sotelo15.66 PR (2.5)CAVintageMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
4.10Mason Becker16.15 PR (1.0)CAVintageMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
5.11Tim Jackson16.42 PR (-2.9)CAVacavilleApr 22Halden Invitational
6.11Solomon Tinnon16.65 (.4)CANapaFeb 25Bulldog Invitational
7.10Michael Webber16.76 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
8.12Ogonna Chukwuemeka17.09 PR (-2.9)CAWill C. WoodApr 22Halden Invitational
9.10Noah Windham17.23 PRCAVacavilleMar 11Randy Sturgeon
10.10Carson Becker17.77CAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Brett Gregorich38.77 PRCAVacavilleMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
2.12Alex Sotelo41.35 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
3.10Noah Windham41.54 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
4.11Ethan Olson42.18 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
5.12Ogonna Chukwuemeka43.08 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 22Halden Invitational
6.11Christian Forcadilla43.35CAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
7.10Mason Becker43.69CAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
8.10Carson Becker43.81CAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
9.11Tim Jackson44.56CAVacavilleMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
10.12Jaivind Grewal44.74CAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tre'vonne Hunt
Carlos Garcia
Tim Jackson
Noah Windham
43.58CAVacavilleMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
2.Relay Team43.67CAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
3.Relay Team44.38CAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
4.Relay Team44.67CAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
5.Relay Team45.08CANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
6.Relay Team45.38CARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Alec Cornwell
Vadim Pelavin
Connor Bates
Jose Rodriguez
3:23.78CAVintageMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
2.Michael Alcantar
Garrett Lustig
Alex Perez de Leon
Zachary Blackwood
3:26.38CANapaMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
3.Christian Forcadilla
Ryan Dix
Nixon McKenzie
Luis Grijalva
3:26.77CAArmijoMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
4.Relay Team3:32.40CAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
5.Relay Team3:35.56CAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
6.Relay Team3:39.00CARodriguezApr 01Stanford Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Leo Rodriguez48' 11.5 PRCANapaMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
2.12Louis Furiosi48' 3 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
3.11Solomon Tinnon46' 5 PRCANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
4.11Cody Cheatham45' 8.5 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
5.12Jesus Ochoa44' 4 PRCAVintageApr 28Napa Valley Invite
6.9Quentin Dervin44' 1 PRCANapaMay 11MEL Championships
7.11Josh Galdamez43' 3.75 PRCAVintageApr 28Napa Valley Invite
8.11Jacob Richmond42' 0.5 PRCANapaMar 17LeFebvre Relays
9.11Nicholas Devore41' 9.5 PRCAWill C. WoodMar 11Randy Sturgeon
10.9Nick French41' 3.5 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Nicholas Devore148' 0 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
2.11Jared Kenney145' 6 PRCANapaMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
3.12Leo Rodriguez133' 8 PRCANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
4.11Connor Free130' 4CAVintageApr 22Viking Invitational
5.11Cody Cheatham124' 7 PRCAVacavilleApr 22Halden Invitational
6.11Solomon Tinnon124' 5 PRCANapaMay 11MEL Championships
7.9Nick French122' 5 PRCAVacavilleMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
8.9Quentin Dervin122' 4 PRCANapaMay 11MEL Championships
9.12Louis Furiosi120' 7 PRCAWill C. WoodMar 18Husky Invitational
10.10Ethan Hill117' 7 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ricky Vincent6' 2CANapaMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
2.11Tim Jackson6' 1 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
11Chris Toler6' 1 PRCAVacavilleMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
4.11Solomon Tinnon6' 0 PRCANapaMar 17LeFebvre Relays
5.12Carson Lewis5' 11 PRCANapaMay 11MEL Championships
6.12Owen Gorsuch5' 9 PRCANapaMay 11MEL Championships
9Jeremy Villalobos5' 9 PRCAVacavilleApr 22Halden Invitational
8.11Jordan Murga5' 7 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
12Christian Brochard5' 7CAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
10Ruben Villanueva5' 7 PRCANapaMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Zach Galgan15' 0.25 PRCAVacavilleApr 01Stanford Invitational
2.12Christian Brochard12' 10 PRCAVintageMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
3.12Jordan Hoekwater12' 0 PRCAVacavilleMar 11Randy Sturgeon
4.9Michael McDowel10' 0 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
12Zack Lipsey10' 0CANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
6.9Andres Solorio9' 6 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
9Jeremy Bradley9' 6 PRCAVintageApr 07Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
10Diego Olvera9' 6CANapaMay 11MEL Championships
9.11Kyle Kinkade9' 0 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
10Cooper Stewart9' 0 PRCANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
11Cameron Fernandez9' 0CAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Javion Smith22' 4 PRCAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
2.12Carson Lewis21' 6 PRCANapaMay 11MEL Championships
3.11Damian Santos-Taylor21' 5.5 PRCAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
4.12Owen Gorsuch20' 8 PR (3.1)CANapaApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
5.11Victor Harshberger20' 8 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 22Halden Invitational
6.10Elias Dion20' 1 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
7.12Ricky Vincent20' 0CANapaApr 28Napa Valley Invite
8.11Sam Carter19' 11 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
12Jerrod Woo19' 11 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
10.10Michael Webber19' 9.5 PRCAVintageMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Asa Wondeh43' 1.5 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
2.10Jaden Englebrecht43' 1 PR (1.9)CAWill C. WoodApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
3.12Javion Smith42' 10.5 PRCAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
4.12Carson Lewis41' 10CANapaMay 11MEL Championships
5.11Damian Santos-Taylor41' 9.75CAArmijoApr 22Halden Invitational
6.11Chris Toler41' 8.5 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
7.10Carson Becker40' 4 PRCAVintageApr 28Napa Valley Invite
8.12Jesse Milliken39' 1.75CAWill C. WoodApr 22Halden Invitational
9.9Ian Bandalan38' 10.25 (2.9)CARodriguezApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
10.12Owen Gorsuch38' 8CANapaMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.