Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kristofer Castillo10.89 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
2.9Makahri Wadley11.16 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
3.11Oliver Saunders11.34 PR (1.9)CAJesse BethelMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
4.10Rasheed Reason11.46 PRCAVallejoMay 12SCAC Finals
5.11LaVar Seay11.50CAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
6.10T.Y. Hunter11.56 PRCAVallejoMay 12SCAC Finals
7.11Isaiah Cooper-Webster11.57 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
11Cody Tygart11.57 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
9.12Matthew Larks11.63 (.7)CABeniciaApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
10.10Dominic Davis11.81 PRCAVallejoApr 22Fred Faucett Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Kristofer Castillo22.14 PR (1.2)CAAmerican CanyonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
2.12Matthew Larks22.84 PR (.3)CABeniciaMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
3.9Makahri Wadley22.92 PRCAVandenMay 10SCAC Trials
4.12Jomar Lopes23.57 PRCAFairfieldMay 10SCAC Trials
5.10Rasheed Reason23.65 PRCAVallejoMay 12SCAC Finals
6.11De'Jon Shropshire23.74 PRCAJesse BethelMay 10SCAC Trials
7.11Jacob Curtis23.75 PRCABeniciaMay 12SCAC Finals
8.10T.Y. Hunter23.96CAVallejoMay 10SCAC Trials
9.10Quinton Alexander24.00 (-.8)CAVandenApr 08Thunder Invitational
10.11Isaiah Cooper-Webster24.24CAVandenMay 10SCAC Trials
-Michael Ramos24.24 PR (.4)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Quinton Alexander49.86 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
2.12Matthew Larks50.39CABeniciaMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
3.12Jomar Lopes52.12 PRCAFairfieldMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
4.10Jaime Santos53.38 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
5.11De'Jon Shropshire53.48 PRCAJesse BethelMay 10SCAC Trials
6.12Vaughn Johnson53.74CAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
7.10Jazjuan Kenion53.80CAAmerican CanyonApr 01Delta Mustang Invitational
8.11Robbin Brown53.81 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
9.9Jonathan Brenes54.07CAVandenMar 18Lancer Invitational
10.10Khalil Bray55.23 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Quinton Alexander1:54.57 PRCAVandenMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
2.12Drew Ledford2:00.43 PRCAVandenMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
3.12Jose Lopez.2:03.60CAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
4.12Brandon Estrella2:04.96 PRCAVandenMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
5.12Luis Ramirez2:05.35CABeniciaMay 12SCAC Finals
6.12Jomar Lopes2:08.45CAFairfieldMar 24Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
7.12Erick Fierro2:09.08 PRCAVandenMay 10SCAC Trials
8.10Justin Chang2:10.61 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
9.10Khalil Bray2:11.97 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
10.10Kristian Valencia2:12.11 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Luis Ramirez4:31.96CABeniciaMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
2.12Drew Ledford4:39.89 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
3.12Erick Fierro4:40.16 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
4.12Brandon Estrella4:43.96 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
5.10Justin Chang4:48.44 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
6.10Dylan Cook4:55.36 PRCAVandenMar 18Lancer Invitational
7.11Ben Neura4:56.76CAVandenMar 18Lancer Invitational
8.10Anthony Dismuke5:00.71 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
9.9Miguel Padillia5:02.13 PRCABeniciaMay 12SCAC Finals
10.9Dakota Lim5:03.07 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Luis Ramirez9:35.62 PRCABeniciaApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Erick Fierro9:50.03 PRCAVandenApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
3.10Dylan Cook10:34.13CAVandenApr 08Thunder Invitational
4.12Michael Crampton10:41.58 PRCAVandenMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
5.10Justin Chang10:42.71 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
6.11Ben Neura10:48.89 PRCAVandenMar 18Lancer Invitational
7.10Anthony Dismuke10:55.59 PRCAVandenMar 18Lancer Invitational
8.9Dakota Lim10:57.80 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
9.11Xavier Estrada11:10.46 PRCAFairfieldApr 08Thunder Invitational
10.9Hassan Kleckley11:13.56 PRCAVandenMar 18Lancer Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nico Vastash15.55 PR (-.8)CAAmerican CanyonMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
2.11Fernando Lang16.36 PRCABeniciaMay 12SCAC Finals
3.12Nicholas Johnson16.62CAVallejoApr 22Fred Faucett Invitational
4.11Myles Martinez16.96 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
5.-Michael Ramos17.00 PR (1.0)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
6.10Jae Moneyae Wilson17.18 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
7.9Daneiel Yalew17.61 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
8.9Zion Woolard18.23 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
9.12Justin Della18.44CAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
10.11Jaden Angel19.30CAVandenMar 18Lancer Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nicholas Johnson41.49 PRCAVallejoApr 01Delta Mustang Invitational
2.11Michael Ramos42.25 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
3.11Fernando Lang42.34 PRCABeniciaMay 12SCAC Finals
4.12Noah Lobo43.26 PRCAVallejoMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
5.12Isaac Jones43.42CAFairfieldApr 08Thunder Invitational
6.12Nico Vastash43.77 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
7.11Myles Martinez44.45CAVandenMay 10SCAC Trials
8.11Jaden Angel44.65CAVandenMar 18Lancer Invitational
9.9Zion Woolard45.02 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
10.10Jae Moneyae Wilson45.10 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.54CAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
2.Jacob Curtis
Kyle Lane
Elijah Harris
Matthew Larks
44.32CABeniciaMay 12SCAC Finals
3.Dominic Davis
T.Y. Hunter
Martin Pitayo
Rasheed Reason
44.35CAVallejoMay 12SCAC Finals
4.Isaac Jones
Jomar Lopes
Gabriel Estrada
Cuong Nguyen
45.05CAFairfieldMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
5.De'Jon Shropshire
Robert Harris
Derek Gordon
Oliver Saunders
45.43CAJesse BethelMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
6.Maurice Brown
Cristian Carranza
Isaiah Cooper-Webster
Makahri Wadley
46.49CAVandenApr 08Thunder Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jonathan Brenes
Quinton Alexander
Brandon Estrella
Makahri Wadley
3:28.21CAVandenMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
2.Relay Team3:32.48CAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
3.Gabriel Estrada
Isaac Jones
Jomar Lopes
Kaiyou Gonzales
3:34.56CAFairfieldMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
4.Fernando Lang
Elijah Harris
Jacob Curtis
Luis Ramirez
3:38.68CABeniciaMay 12SCAC Finals
5.Noah Lobo
T.Y. Hunter
Rasheed Reason
Dominic Davis
3:42.22CAVallejoMay 12SCAC Finals
6.Jalen Johnson
Jeremiah Beasley
Robert Harris
De'Jon Shropshire
3:57.49CAJesse BethelFeb 25Skyline Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jake LaGrande44' 11 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
2.10Paul Williams43' 7 PRCAVallejoMay 12SCAC Finals
3.12TreVon Ryan42' 6 PRCAVallejoMay 12SCAC Finals
4.12Bryan James41' 5 PRCAFairfieldMay 12SCAC Finals
5.11Ahljenn Mallari40' 3CAVallejoMay 12SCAC Finals
6.12Jordon Carro39' 11 PRCABeniciaMay 12SCAC Finals
7.12Lorenzo Hurd39' 2CAVallejoMar 11Welton Moe Moore Relays
8.12Andrew Rapacon38' 1.5 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
9.11Niko Tabas38' 1CAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
10.10Jesus Sanchez37' 3 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jordon Carro129' 8 PRCABeniciaMay 10SCAC Trials
2.11Ahljenn Mallari127' 10CAVallejoMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
3.10Alfredo Calderon118' 0 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
4.12Edward Carter112' 4CAVallejoMay 10SCAC Trials
5.12Daniel Pitayo111' 6CAVallejoMay 10SCAC Trials
6.10Jose Lopez108' 3CAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
7.10Jose Cabrera103' 6 PRCAVallejoMay 10SCAC Trials
8.12Andrew Rapacon102' 11 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
9.12Zell Newton102' 7 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
10.12Jonathan Roeder100' 4 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Kristian Valencia5' 8 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
10Samuel Johannessen5' 8CAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
3.11Fernando Lang5' 6 PRCABeniciaMay 10SCAC Trials
11Davin Lusung5' 6 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
10Taylor Bruner5' 6CAVandenMay 10SCAC Trials
6.10Dustin Thompson5' 4CAVandenMar 18Lancer Invitational
7.11Cody Tygart5' 2CAVandenMay 10SCAC Trials
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Calvin Alejandro9' 6 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
9Alec Tadlip9' 6 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
3.9Lawrence Pacis9' 0 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
4.9Heriberto Zavala8' 6 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
5.9Austin Malinowski8' 0 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jarel Osotio20' 7 PR (2.2)CABeniciaMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
2.11Phoenix McGee20' 3CABeniciaApr 22Fred Faucett Invitational
3.11Davin Lusung20' 1.25 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
4.9Jonathan Brenes19' 8 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
5.12Kyle Lane19' 5.75 PR (2.0)CABeniciaApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
6.12TreVon Ryan19' 2.75 PRCAVallejoMay 12SCAC Finals
7.11Brenden Johnson18' 11 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
8.9Jude Cummings18' 6 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 12SCAC Finals
9.10Darius Thomas17' 11 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
10.11Paolo Basaca17' 10 PRCAVandenMay 12SCAC Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Phoenix McGee42' 11.25CABeniciaMay 10SCAC Trials
2.11Davin Lusung41' 6.25 PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
3.12Jarel Osotio41' 4.75 PRCABeniciaMay 10SCAC Trials
4.9Jonathan Brenes40' 0 PR (1.3)CAVandenMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
5.12TreVon Ryan38' 9 PRCAVallejoMay 10SCAC Trials
6.12Christian Junio37' 11.5CAFairfieldApr 08Thunder Invitational
7.10Darius Thomas36' 6 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
8.10Rahmat Fola36' 2.5 PRCAFairfieldMay 10SCAC Trials
9.12Damien Ceasar36' 1.5 PRCAAmerican CanyonApr 28Napa Valley Invite
10.11Jordan Pinaroc35' 0.25CAAmerican CanyonMay 10SCAC Trials
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.