Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Lawrence Evans10.84 (.7)CAInderkumMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
2.10Kevonni Gibbs11.15 PRCARiver ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3.11Xavier Young11.32 PR (1.8)CARiver CityMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
4.11Destynd Lewis11.45 (.7)CAInderkumMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
12Keith Cole11.45 PR (3.6)CARiver CityMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
6.11Shane De Lemos11.46 PR (.8)CAPioneerMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
7.10Elias Sarraco11.51 PRCARiver ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
8.10David Kyambadde11.62 PRCARiver ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
9.12Isaac Pendilla11.74 PR (1.8)CARiver ValleyMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
10.11Dajai Anderson11.75 PR (.2)CARiver ValleyMay 12TCC Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Lawrence Evans22.06 PR (.7)CAInderkumApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Xavier Young23.00 PR (.8)CARiver CityMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
3.12Keith Halsey23.06 PR (-.2)CAYuba CityMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
4.10Kevonni Gibbs23.07 PRCARiver ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
5.11Destynd Lewis23.33 (-.2)CAInderkumMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
6.17-18Emmanuel Payne23.45 PRCASacramento Speed FactoryJun 03M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
7.12Isiah Flagg23.54 PRCARiver CityMar 01JFK Spring Opener
8.9Erik Palmquist23.71 PR (-.7)CAYuba CityApr 21West Valley Invitational
9.11Dajai Anderson23.91 PR (1.4)CARiver ValleyMay 12TCC Championships
10.12Landon Hubbard24.06CARiver CityApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Keith Halsey51.50 PRCAYuba CityMay 12TCC Championships
2.9Erik Palmquist52.69 PRCAYuba CityApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
3.10Diego Early53.02 PRCAYuba CityMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
4.12Dontre Davis53.09CAInderkumMay 12TCC Championships
5.10Dante Castaneda53.43 PRCAPioneerMay 12TCC Championships
6.12Michael Charbonneau53.75 PRCAInderkumMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
7.9John Kroeger53.80 PRCARiver ValleyMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
8.12Keith Cole54.05 PRCARiver CityMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
9.10Javon Cooper54.19 PRCAInderkumMay 12TCC Championships
10.11Alexis Valdivia54.20 PRCAWoodlandMay 12TCC Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Michael Charbonneau2:00.06 PRCAInderkumApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Geronimo Hernandez2:01.17CAWoodlandApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
3.12Mateo Ramirez2:04.78 PRCAInderkumApr 22Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
4.10Xander Reimers2:04.83 PRCAInderkumMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
5.10DJ Snell2:08.81CAWoodlandMar 18Lancer Invitational
6.12Shayan Raisi2:09.02 PRCARiver ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
7.11Aidan Jukes2:09.10 PRCARiver ValleyMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
8.11Gianni Modena2:14.19 PRCAInderkumMar 24Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
9.9Damien Giacchino2:14.25 PRCAInderkumApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
10.11Troy Wheeler2:16.50CARio LindaMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mateo Ramirez4:32.95 PRCAInderkumApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
2.10Xander Reimers4:34.03 PRCAInderkumMar 18Husky Invitational
3.11Geronimo Hernandez4:34.57 PRCAWoodlandMay 12TCC Championships
4.12Michael Charbonneau4:38.42 PRCAInderkumMay 12TCC Championships
5.10DJ Snell4:52.76 PRCAWoodlandMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
6.11Aidan Jukes4:54.15 PRCARiver ValleyMay 12TCC Championships
7.11Aidan Fisk4:56.25 PRCAInderkumMay 12TCC Championships
8.12Ramon Juarez4:58.36CARio LindaMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
9.12Shayan Raisi5:01.47CARiver ValleyApr 22Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
10.10Abhayjot Singh5:03.84 PRCARiver ValleyMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Xander Reimers9:58.50 PRCAInderkumOct 18HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
2.12Mateo Ramirez10:13.55 PRCAInderkumMar 24Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
3.9Cristopher Jones10:26.62 PRCAInderkumOct 18HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
4.12Ramon Juarez10:40.02 PRCARio LindaMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
5.9Atticus Driver10:41.72 PRCAYuba CityOct 18HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
6.11Aidan Jukes10:43.54 PRCARiver ValleyOct 18HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
7.9Cade McDonagh10:49.48 PRCAInderkumOct 18HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
8.11Aidan Fisk10:51.39 PRCAInderkumOct 18HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
9.11Edward Lopez10:59.23 PRCARio LindaApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
10.10Abhayjot Singh11:00.02 PRCARiver ValleyOct 18HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Imani Greene15.66 (1.5)CARiver CityMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
2.12Darrell Johnson16.32 (1.5)CARiver CityMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
3.12Zia Yusufzai17.26 PRCARiver CityMay 12TCC Championships
4.9Amari Duncan17.76 PR (-2.6)CARiver CityApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
5.10Sidiki Ba18.59 PR (-.6)CAInderkumApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
6.11KeRon Blackwell18.77 PRCAYuba CityMay 12TCC Championships
7.12Keith Halsey18.89 PRCAYuba CityMar 31Colfax Invitational
8.11Gurpreet Deol19.14 PRCARiver ValleyMay 12TCC Championships
9.10Walter Tadokoro19.35 PRCARiver CityMar 01JFK Spring Opener
10.9Andrew Slape20.94 PRCARiver CityMar 01JFK Spring Opener
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Imani Greene40.29 PRCARiver CityMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
2.12Landon Hubbard41.54CARiver CityMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
3.10Diego Early44.30 PRCAYuba CityMay 12TCC Championships
12Darrell Johnson44.30CARiver CityMar 18Lancer Invitational
5.12Zia Yusufzai45.39 PRCARiver CityMay 12TCC Championships
6.10Major Niccum45.73 PRCAYuba CityMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
7.9Amari Duncan46.17 PRCARiver CityMay 12TCC Championships
8.10Tilian Vrazel46.98 PRCAYuba CityMay 12TCC Championships
9.10Isayah Osborne47.20 PRCAYuba CityMay 12TCC Championships
10.11KeRon Blackwell48.65 PRCAYuba CityMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Lawrence Evans
Destynd Lewis
Emmanuel Payne
Dante Cherry
43.51CAInderkumMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
2.Xavier Young
Imani Greene
Keith Cole
Landon Hubbard
44.18CARiver CityMay 12TCC Championships
3.David Kyambadde
Elias Sarraco
Isaac Pendilla
Kevonni Gibbs
45.01CARiver ValleyMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
4.Relay Team45.15CAYuba CityApr 21West Valley Invitational
5.Mekhi Haynes
shawn Calvin
Stanley Jenkins
David Gilmore
45.97CARio LindaMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
6.Elijah Casas
Zackary Duncan
Daniel Casas
Robert Leonard
47.95CAWoodlandMay 12TCC Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Xavier Young
Imani Greene
Antonio Robles
Keith Cole
3:28.60CARiver CityMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
2.Dontre Davis
Javon Cooper
Destynd Lewis
Adrian Howard
3:33.21CAInderkumMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
3.Relay Team3:34.55CAWoodlandApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
4.Erik Palmquist
Isaac Cuadras
Diego Early
Keith Halsey
3:37.96CAYuba CityMar 23John "O" Invite
5.David Castrejon
Dante Montgomery
John Kroeger
Abhishek Singh
3:46.37CARiver ValleyMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
6.Relay Team3:48.21CARio LindaApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kaiden Henry56' 5.75 PRCAYuba CityApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Riley Tilson44' 5 PRCARiver CityMar 31Colfax Invitational
3.12Jack Farley42' 8 PRCARiver ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
4.11Donny Castro41' 2 PRCARiver CityMay 12TCC Championships
5.11Juan Lopez-Aguilar40' 11 PRCARio LindaMay 12TCC Championships
6.12Trevor Catron40' 8 PRCAWoodlandMay 12TCC Championships
7.11Able Guterrez39' 6 PRCARio LindaMay 12TCC Championships
10Nikolas Galvan39' 6 PRCAWoodlandMar 03Steve March Relays
9.11Austin Suoja38' 9.5 PRCAYuba CityApr 21West Valley Invitational
10.12Tyson Leaks38' 6.5 PRCARiver CityMar 31Colfax Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kaiden Henry143' 5 PRCAYuba CityMay 12TCC Championships
2.12Riley Tilson131' 7 PRCARiver CityApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
3.12Trevor Catron123' 9.5 PRCAWoodlandMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
4.11Donny Castro122' 4 PRCARiver CityMay 12TCC Championships
5.12Tyson Leaks111' 4 PRCARiver CityMar 01JFK Spring Opener
6.12Matthew Eslinger110' 10 PRCAYuba CityMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
7.12Erick Cuevas109' 3 PRCAWoodlandMay 12TCC Championships
8.11Amit Singh108' 11 PRCARiver ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
9.11Joseph Miguel108' 6 PRCARiver ValleyApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
10.10Jose Medina107' 8 PRCARiver CityMay 12TCC Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11KeRon Blackwell6' 1 PRCAYuba CityApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
2.11Jack Ibbetson5' 8CAWoodlandMar 03Steve March Relays
3.11Emmanuel Castrellon5' 6 PRCARiver ValleyMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
12Keith Cole5' 6 PRCARiver CityApr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
5.10Elias Sarraco5' 4 PRCARiver ValleyApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
10Dante Montgomery5' 4CARiver ValleyMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
12Isaac Pendilla5' 4CARiver ValleyMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
10Evan Davis5' 4 PRCAPioneerMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
10Bryce Dahlen5' 4 PRCARiver ValleyMay 12TCC Championships
11Jason Howard5' 4 PRCAWoodlandMar 03Steve March Relays
11Albert Solano5' 4 PRCAWoodlandMar 03Steve March Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Bruce Vongnangam13' 3 PRCAInderkumMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
2.11Brandon Venethongkham12' 9 PRCAInderkumMay 12TCC Championships
3.11Shane De Lemos12' 0 PRCAPioneerApr 22Halden Invitational
4.11Emmanuel Castrellon11' 10 PRCARiver ValleyMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Finals
5.11Marco Guballa10' 6 PRCAInderkumApr 22Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
6.9Josiah McMenamy10' 3 PRCARiver ValleyMay 12TCC Championships
7.11Andy Morato9' 6 PRCAInderkumApr 07Friday Night Lights
8.10Evan Davis9' 3CAPioneerMay 12TCC Championships
9.9Whitney Minshew8' 9 PRCAPioneerMay 12TCC Championships
10Isayah Osborne8' 9 PRCAYuba CityMay 12TCC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Lawrence Evans21' 10.5 PRCAInderkumApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
2.12David Gilmore21' 6CARio LindaMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
3.10Abhishek Singh21' 4 PRCARiver ValleyApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
4.9John Kroeger20' 11 PRCARiver ValleyApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
5.12Keith Cole20' 10 PRCARiver CityMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
6.11Jack Ibbetson20' 7.25 PRCAWoodlandMar 25Mark Macres Invitational
7.11Shane De Lemos20' 1.5 PRCAPioneerApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
8.12Dylan De la vega19' 11.5CARiver ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
9.10Elias Sarraco19' 11.25 PRCARiver ValleyApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
10.11De Marco Gorbet19' 9 PRCARio LindaMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9John Kroeger42' 4 PRCARiver ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
2.11Jack Ibbetson42' 0 PRCAWoodlandMay 12TCC Championships
3.12Keith Cole41' 9.5 PR (2.5)CARiver CityMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
4.10Elijah Casas40' 9 PRCAWoodlandMay 12TCC Championships
5.10Abhishek Singh40' 2 PRCARiver ValleyMay 12TCC Championships
6.10Dante Montgomery39' 10 PR (2.0)CARiver ValleyMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
11KeRon Blackwell39' 10 PRCAYuba CityMar 23John "O" Invite
8.12Dylan De la vega39' 1CARiver ValleyMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
9.11Shane De Lemos36' 7.5CAPioneerMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
10.12Rayjan Feltus35' 7 PRCAInderkumMar 15TCC Center Meet #1
11Albert Solano35' 7 PRCAWoodlandApr 05TCC Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.