Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10David Phillips, Jr.10.78 (-.2)CADixonMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
2.12Kenny Ross10.89 (3.1)CAWest CampusMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
3.11Romel Osorio10.90 (3.1)CADixonMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
4.10Gary Walker11.45 (-1.1)CAMarysvilleMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
5.12Isaiah Montes11.46 PR (3.6)CALindhurstMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
6.12Mikah Bernal11.66CAMarysvilleMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
7.10DeAndra McDaniel11.67 PR (-2.4)UnattachedJun 10Golden West Invitational
8.12Yanik Gonzalez11.70 PR (.1)CALindhurstMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
9.9Mohamed Feika11.79 PRCACapital ChristianMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
10.11Bryce Handy-Gray11.93 PRCAMarysvilleMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10David Phillips, Jr.21.40 (1.0)CADixonMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
2.12Kenny Ross22.22 PRCAWest CampusApr 08JFK Cougar Invitational
3.12Mikah Bernal22.35 PR (2.4)CAMarysvilleMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
4.11Romel Osorio22.56 (1.0)CADixonMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
5.10Gary Walker23.12 PR (-.5)CAMarysvilleMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
6.10DeAndra McDaniel23.35 PRCANatomasApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
7.9Mohamed Feika23.93 PRCACapital ChristianApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
8.12Isaiah Montes23.97 PR (.4)CALindhurstMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
9.12Yoseph Saleh24.24 PRCANatomasApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
10.12Brevin Hensley24.50 PRCADixonApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10David Phillips, Jr.50.30 PRUnattachedJun 10Golden West Invitational
2.12Mikah Bernal51.36CAMarysvilleApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
3.12Brevin Hensley51.99 PRUnattachedJun 10Golden West Invitational
4.12Daniel Young52.10CADixonMay 16Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
5.12Ivan Oseguera53.01 PRCALindhurstMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
6.12Ian Eckert53.05 PRCAWest CampusApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
7.10Ian Foster53.35 PRCADixonApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
8.12Yoseph Saleh53.83 PRCANatomasMay 10GEL Championships
9.12Cristian Soria54.79 PRCALindhurstMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
10.12Marvell Wilkens55.24 PRCANatomasMar 25Metro League Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ian Eckert2:01.04 PRCAWest CampusMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.12David Kerstan2:01.93 PRCAMarysvilleMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
3.12Brevin Hensley2:02.22 PRCADixonApr 22Halden Invitational
4.12Brett Lombardi2:06.97 PRCACapital ChristianMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
5.11Pierce Desmond2:08.16 PRCAMarysvilleMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
6.9Bryce Forbin2:11.73 PRCANatomasMar 25Metro League Invitational
7.9Jared Cruz2:15.10CAWest CampusMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
8.11Maceo Powers2:15.32CAWest CampusApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
9.12Dennis Pesce2:17.20 PRCADixonApr 22Halden Invitational
10.10Joey Henry2:17.39CAMarysvilleMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ian Eckert4:32.74 PRCAWest CampusMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.12David Kerstan4:41.28 PRCAMarysvilleMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.11Micah Filer4:43.07CACapital ChristianMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
4.12Dennis Pesce4:52.00 PRCADixonMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
5.12Brett Lombardi4:53.36CACapital ChristianApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
6.9Jared Cruz4:55.28CAWest CampusMar 18Husky Invitational
7.12Brevin Hensley4:57.24CADixonMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
8.11Pierce Desmond4:58.90CAMarysvilleMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
9.11Maceo Powers4:59.41CAWest CampusApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
10.11Carlos Ascenio5:00.80CADixonMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Micah Filer9:43.44CACapital ChristianMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
2.12David Kerstan10:22.68 PRCAMarysvilleApr 22Halden Invitational
3.9Jared Cruz10:28.80CAWest CampusMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
4.12Bronson Bodlak10:44.89 PRCACapital ChristianMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
5.9Danny Hampshire10:48.78 PRCAMesa VerdeMar 31Colfax Invitational
6.11Max Davis - Trujillo10:54.51 PRCADixonApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
7.12Noah Spickelmier11:06.92CAWest CampusMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
8.10Cameron Dillon11:15.18CAMarysvilleMar 23John "O" Invite
9.10Luke Lockwood11:16.29 PRCACapital ChristianMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
10.12Brevin Hensley11:21.06CADixonMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Darius Canada14.41 (.9)CANatomasJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.10Tyler Boston15.44 (-1.2)CADixonMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
3.12Denis Popov15.92 PR (2.2)CACapital ChristianMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
4.12Cornell Greenwood16.51 PR (2.7)CAMarysvilleMay 16Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
5.12Noah Childers16.67CAMarysvilleMar 23John "O" Invite
6.12Elias Aguilar16.98CANatomasApr 07Friday Night Lights
7.11Eugene Barajas17.79 (3.0)CAMarysvilleMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
8.10Tyler King18.15 (-6.5)CANatomasMay 10GEL Championships
9.11Chris McCoy19.59 PR (-6.5)CACapital ChristianMay 10GEL Championships
10.12Timothy Vidmar19.75 (-1.2)CADixonApr 22Halden Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Darius Canada42.71CANatomasApr 22Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
2.10Tyler Boston43.04CADixonMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
3.12Denis Popov44.06 PRCACapital ChristianMay 16Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
4.12Elias Aguilar45.90 PRCANatomasMar 25Metro League Invitational
5.12Noah Childers46.20CAMarysvilleMar 23John "O" Invite
6.11Eugene Barajas46.50CAMarysvilleMar 10Falcon - Indian Sisters Invitational
7.11Chris McCoy46.82 PRCACapital ChristianApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
8.12Kyle Borja47.92 PRCACapital ChristianApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
9.12Yoseph Saleh48.01 PRCANatomasApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
10.11Alijiah Bryant-Johnson48.26 PRCAMarysvilleApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Romel Osorio
David Phillips, Jr.
Ian Foster
Brevin Hensley
43.97CADixonMay 10GEL Championships
2.Relay Team44.21CAMarysvilleMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
3.Wakili Bennett
Naythan Kankiewicz
Jabari Crenshaw
Kenny Ross
45.08CAWest CampusMay 10GEL Championships
4.Mohamed Feika
Denis Popov
Elijah Stone
Dwight Taylor
45.46CACapital ChristianMay 10GEL Championships
5.Jamar Walker
DeAndra McDaniel
Jadon Johnson
Edwin Amuneke
45.48CANatomasMay 10GEL Championships
6.Relay Team47.03CALindhurstApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:29.55CADixonMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.Relay Team3:35.00CAWest CampusMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
3.Relay Team3:39.69CACapital ChristianMay 16Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
4.Relay Team3:43.64CAMarysvilleApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
5.Relay Team3:55.81CANatomasApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
6.Ruvim Gavrilchik
Antonio Jones
Luis Lunar
Shannon Roberts
4:07.85CAMesa VerdeMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Parker Jenks58' 4.25 PRCAMarysvilleJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Nic Hall47' 0 PRCAMesa VerdeApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
3.10Tim Spence45' 2CAMarysvilleApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
4.12Cameron Victoriano41' 3 PRCACapital ChristianMay 10GEL Championships
5.12Weston Jones41' 2.75 PRCACapital ChristianApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
6.11Joey Agbigay39' 8.5CANatomasApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
7.12Cody Shaver38' 10CAMarysvilleMay 10GEL Championships
8.11Colt Jahnsen38' 7 PRCAMarysvilleApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
9.12Sean Goings37' 10CACapital ChristianApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
10.11Daruis Vance37' 1 PRCANatomasApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Parker Jenks158' 1 PRCAMarysvilleMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
2.10Tim Spence150' 2.5 PRCAMarysvilleMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
3.11Colt Jahnsen119' 5 PRCAMarysvilleMay 10GEL Championships
4.12Ivan Gale115' 3CAMarysvilleMay 10GEL Championships
5.12Sean Goings112' 11CACapital ChristianMay 10GEL Championships
6.12Nic Hall110' 6 PRCAMesa VerdeMay 10GEL Championships
7.11Daruis Vance109' 9CANatomasMay 10GEL Championships
8.12Cody Shaver108' 11CAMarysvilleApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
9.11Andrew Hoang107' 0CAMarysvilleMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
10.11Toby Pena104' 2 PRCALindhurstApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Mylan Dickerson6' 6 PRCADixonMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
2.12Brett Lombardi6' 2CACapital ChristianMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
3.10Tyler King6' 1 PRCANatomasMay 06JFK Frosh/ Soph Invitational
4.11Jadon Johnson5' 10CANatomasApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
5.9Mohamed Feika5' 8 PRCACapital ChristianMar 15GEL/SDL Friendship Meet
12Yoseph Saleh5' 8 PRCANatomasApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
7.11Jamar Walker5' 6CANatomasMar 11Welton Moe Moore Relays
12Ian Eckert5' 6 PRCAWest CampusMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
9.10Mark Losado5' 5CADixonMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
10.9Blake Morris5' 4.25 PRCANatomasMar 25Metro League Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Gavin Battista12' 0CAMarysvilleApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
2.11Ethan Maycroft11' 6CAMarysvilleMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
3.12Ivan Gale10' 0CAMarysvilleApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
10Jacob Sullivan10' 0CADixonMay 10GEL Championships
12Timothy Vidmar10' 0CADixonApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
6.9Lawson Hensley8' 6 PRCADixonApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
10Mason Dage8' 6CADixonApr 22Halden Invitational
11Uriel LLorente-Torres8' 6 PRCADixonMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
9.9Taylor Maseda8' 0CADixonMay 10GEL Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10DeAndra McDaniel22' 0.5CANatomasApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
2.11Jadon Johnson21' 4CANatomasApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
3.12Darius Canada21' 3CANatomasApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
4.11Jamar Walker20' 6.25CANatomasMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
5.10Julius Vongphachanh20' 5 PRCANatomasMay 06JFK Frosh/ Soph Invitational
6.12Yanik Gonzalez20' 3 PRCALindhurstMay 05Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
12Cornell Greenwood20' 3 PRCAMarysvilleMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
8.10David Phillips, Jr.20' 2 PRCADixonMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
9.12Denis Popov19' 11.5 PRCACapital ChristianMar 29GEL Center Meet #1
10.9Blake Morris19' 7.75CANatomasMay 06JFK Frosh/ Soph Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10DeAndra McDaniel46' 6.5 (2.7)CANatomasJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Mylan Dickerson43' 6.5 PRCADixonApr 22Halden Invitational
3.12Mikah Bernal43' 6.25 PR (-1.4)CAMarysvilleApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.11Jadon Johnson42' 0CANatomasMay 10GEL Championships
5.11Jamar Walker39' 10CANatomasMay 10GEL Championships
6.11Zachary Woodruff39' 1 PRCAMarysvilleApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
7.10Leonel Hausman39' 0CADixonMay 10GEL Championships
8.11Uriel LLorente-Torres38' 3 PRCADixonApr 22Halden Invitational
9.10Julius Vongphachanh37' 10 PRCANatomasApr 26GEL Center Meet #3
10.11Uriel Torres37' 9 PRCADixonApr 19GEL Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.