Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Marc Angelo Santos11.25 PR (3.1)CAMountain HouseMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.10Carlos Arreola11.48CAHughsonMay 11TVL Finals
3.10Bryan Millan11.57 (2.4)CAHilmarMay 16Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
4.12Unk Unk11.63 PRCAModesto ChristianMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
5.12Bradley Morrow11.75CARiponMar 17San Joaquin County Meet
6.12Rahil Sobhan11.79CAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
7.11Thaddeus Stern11.86CAEscalonMay 11TVL Finals
8.11Christian Brunetti11.90CAEscalonApr 29Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
9.12Emoni Karriem11.94 PRCAModesto ChristianApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
10.10Anthony Nieto11.95 (2.6)CAHilmarMar 11Merced County Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Emoni Karriem23.44 PR (1.2)CAModesto ChristianMar 31MJC Invitational
2.10Bryan Millan23.59 PR (3.0)CAHilmarMay 16Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
3.11Rex Robbins23.61 (2.4)CAEscalonMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
4.10Carlos Arreola23.98CAHughsonMay 11TVL Finals
5.12Jack Nelson24.03 PRCARiponApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
6.10Anthony Nieto24.06 (2.3)CAHilmarMar 11Merced County Championships
7.12Marc Angelo Santos24.32 PRCAMountain HouseApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
8.12Joshua Abril-Black24.34CAMountain HouseApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
9.11Thaddeus Stern24.59CAEscalonMay 11TVL Finals
10.10Nathan Noeller24.67 PRCAHughsonApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Tristan Ambriz51.19 PRCAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
2.10Isaac Sharp51.33CAHilmarMay 26Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials/Finals
3.12Jack Nelson52.81 PRCARiponApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
4.12Chris Brown52.85 PRCAModesto ChristianMay 16Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
5.11Rex Robbins54.20CAEscalonApr 29Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
6.10Cayden Carranza54.31CAHughsonApr 12TVL: Hilmar @ Hughson
7.12Joshua Abril-Black54.34 PRCAMountain HouseApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
8.12Sabino Brooks54.43CARiponApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
9.11Chris Martinez54.64CARiverbankApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
10.9Vincent Moran54.89CAHilmarMar 15Frosh-Soph Showcase
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Alejandro Perez2:02.02 PRCAMountain HouseMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.9Justin Barros2:05.78CAHilmarApr 08Hughson Vintage Invitational
3.10Isaac Sharp2:08.62 PRCAHilmarApr 08Hughson Vintage Invitational
4.11Tristan Ambriz2:09.73CAMountain HouseMar 03Pitman Distance Wars
5.11Chris Martinez2:10.34CARiverbankApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
6.11Harrison Jackson2:12.93 PRCARiponApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
7.11Rex Robbins2:13.22 PRCAEscalonMar 24Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
8.10Alberto Alves2:14.01CAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
9.12Christian Pelaez2:14.73CARiponMay 11TVL Finals
10.12Dalton Santiesteban2:14.80 PRCAHughsonMar 03Pitman Distance Wars
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Alejandro Perez4:43.32 PRCAMountain HouseApr 28German Fernandez Distance Carnival
2.9Juan Lopez4:45.82CAEscalonMay 11TVL Finals
3.9Jonathan Chavez4:50.94 PRCAHilmarMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
4.12Carson Boice4:51.25 PRCAHughsonMar 03Pitman Distance Wars
5.10Alberto Alves4:56.33CAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
6.11Chris Martinez4:56.73 PRCARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
7.10Tim Cribbet4:58.79CARiponMay 11TVL Finals
8.10Wyatt Carter4:59.20 PRCAHilmarMar 11Merced County Championships
9.10Ethan Barcelos4:59.74 PRCAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
10.11Austin Olmos5:01.10 PRCARiponMay 11TVL Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Carson Boice10:30.60CAHughsonMay 11TVL Finals
2.9Jonathan Chavez10:31.95 PRCAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
3.9Juan Lopez10:41.76 PRCAEscalonMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
4.11Chris Martinez10:47.74 PRCARiverbankMar 24Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
5.10Tim Cribbet10:56.84 PRCARiponApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
6.10Julian Lopez11:00.56 PRCARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
7.10Ethan Barcelos11:02.68 PRCAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
8.11Austin Olmos11:02.88 PRCARiponMay 11TVL Finals
9.11Austin Matthews11:13.09CARiponMar 17San Joaquin County Meet
10.12Dalton Santiesteban11:13.79CAHughsonMay 11TVL Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Justin Selander15.82 (2.2)CAHilmarMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.10Roland Davis15.83 (2.2)CARiponMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
3.11Zac Richison16.59CARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
4.10Ryan Dagget17.14CARiponMay 11TVL Finals
5.9Tyler Lewis18.29CAHughsonMay 11TVL Finals
6.12Jalen Spikes18.46CARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
7.10Adam Wood18.87CARiponMay 11TVL Finals
8.10Alex Jimenez19.06CAEscalonMay 11TVL Finals
9.10Ajmere Hanifzada19.57 PRCAMountain HouseApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
10.12Joseph Corden19.76CAMountain HouseApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Justin Selander42.64CAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
2.10Ryan Dagget44.16CARiponMay 11TVL Finals
3.11Dylan Sexton45.25CARiponMay 11TVL Finals
4.11Zac Richison45.41CARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
5.10Johnny Williams45.96 PRCAModesto ChristianApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
6.10Alberto Alves46.34 PRCAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
7.11Kioa Umufuke-long46.64 PRCAModesto ChristianMay 11TVL Finals
8.10Jason Belkin46.71CAHughsonMay 11TVL Finals
9.12Jalen Spikes47.04CARiverbankApr 12TVL: Riverbank, MC
10.11Justin Magann47.31CAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.05CAModesto ChristianMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.Marc Angelo Santos
Rahil Sobhan
Tristan Ambriz
Joshua Abril-black
45.22CAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
3.Relay Team46.01CARiponMay 16Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Trials
4.Bryan Millan
Anthony Nieto
Miguel Padilla
Isaac Sharp
46.36CAHilmarApr 12TVL: Hilmar @ Hughson
5.Christian Brunetti
Thaddeus Stern
Josh Teske
Rex Robbins
46.45CAEscalonApr 05TVL: Hughson vs Escalon
6.Carlos Arreola
Cayden Carranza
Oscar Ramos
Nathan Noeller
46.97CAHughsonMay 11TVL Finals
7.Xavier Esquivel
Derek Hernandez
Nico Pulido
Theo Luu
49.28CARiverbankMar 29TVL: Riverbank @ Hughson
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:35.55CAHilmarMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
2.Relay Team3:39.09CARiponMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division IV-V Finals
3.Alejandro Perez
Marc Angelo Santos
Tristan Ambriz
Joshua Abril-black
3:40.64CAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
4.Xavier Esquivel
Chris Martinez
Isaac Andalon
Jalen Spikes
3:44.22CARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
5.Rex Robbins
Xavier Chavez
Emiliano Ramirez
Juan Lopez
3:45.73CAEscalonMay 11TVL Finals
6.Carlos Arreola
Cayden Carranza
Brett Lopez
Tanner Clayton
3:52.42CAHughsonMar 29TVL: Riverbank @ Hughson
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Chris Cook44' 0CARiponApr 28Ron Hebert Thrower's Challenge
2.12Unk Unk43' 6.5 PRGATattnall CountyMar 17Toombs, Montgomery and Treutlen County Championship
3.12Derek Hernandez43' 2.5 PRCARiverbankApr 28Ron Hebert Thrower's Challenge
4.11Cameron Gamino42' 10CARiponMar 14TVL/MLL Challenge
5.11Ryan Higgenbothem41' 11CAModesto ChristianMar 31MJC Invitational
6.12Bryan Walley40' 8CAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
7.11Zach Jenkins40' 3 PRCAHughsonApr 12TVL: Hilmar @ Hughson
8.12Xavier Burke38' 10.5 PRCAHilmarApr 28Ron Hebert Thrower's Challenge
9.11Miguel Nevarez38' 9.5CAMountain HouseApr 28Ron Hebert Thrower's Challenge
10.11Will Carson38' 2CARiverbankApr 28Ron Hebert Thrower's Challenge
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Chris Cook127' 0 PRCARiponApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
2.11James Gaalswyk125' 2CARiponMay 11TVL Finals
3.11Cameron Gamino122' 11CARiponApr 28Ron Hebert Thrower's Challenge
4.11Will Carson117' 4 PRCARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
5.12Xavier Burke113' 3 PRCAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
6.11Zach Jenkins111' 5 PRCAHughsonApr 12TVL: Hilmar @ Hughson
7.11Jesus Torres111' 3CARiponMay 05Gold Rush Elite Invitational
8.9Tyler Lewis109' 0CAHughsonApr 26TVL: Mountain House & MC @ Hughson
9.11Ryan Higgenbothem107' 6 PRCAModesto ChristianMay 11TVL Finals
10.10Joao Silveira104' 0 PRCAHilmarApr 28Ron Hebert Thrower's Challenge
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Xavier Esquivel6' 0CARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
2.12Cameron Palmer5' 10 PRCAMountain HouseMar 14TVL/MLL Challenge
12Sami Dhaoui5' 10 PRCAMountain HouseMar 17San Joaquin County Meet
11Daniel Madueno5' 10 PRCARiverbankMar 14TVL/MLL Challenge
5.9Tyler Lewis5' 9CAHughsonMar 0419th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
6.10Zach Pickett5' 8CAEscalonMar 17Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational
11Tino Raygoza5' 8 PRCARiponMar 14TVL/MLL Challenge
8.10Nathan Noeller5' 6CAHughsonApr 05TVL: Hughson vs Escalon
11Tristan Crowley5' 6 PRCAHilmarApr 12TVL: Hilmar @ Hughson
11Dylan Sexton5' 6 PRCARiponMay 03TVL: Hughson @ Ripon
11James Gaalswyk5' 6CARiponMay 05Gold Rush Elite Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Joshua Veltkamp13' 1 PRCARiponMay 11TVL Finals
2.11Tino Raygoza13' 0 PRCARiponMay 05Gold Rush Elite Invitational
3.11Anthony Latno11' 6 PRCARiponMay 05Gold Rush Elite Invitational
4.10Jon Muller11' 0 PRCAHilmarMay 05TVL Frosh/Soph Championship Meet
11Justin Selander11' 0CAHilmarMar 14TVL/MLL Challenge
6.10Cayden Carranza10' 0 PRCAHughsonMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
11Zac Richison10' 0CARiverbankMar 14TVL/MLL Challenge
11Josh Teske10' 0CAEscalonMar 14TVL/MLL Challenge
9.12Unk Unk9' 0.25 PRFLDeLandMar 10Deltona Invitational
10.9Brian Hill9' 0CAHughsonApr 08Hughson Vintage Invitational
12Sam Thomson9' 0 PRCAEscalonMar 29TVL: MC, Escalon
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Emoni Karriem21' 5 PR (2.2)CAModesto ChristianMar 31MJC Invitational
2.12Joshua Abril-Black21' 3 PRCAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
3.11Joshua Veltkamp20' 9 PRCARiponMay 11TVL Finals
4.11Tino Raygoza20' 8.75 PRCARiponApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
5.11Christian Brunetti20' 3.5CAEscalonMay 11TVL Finals
6.10Chase Granis20' 3 PRCAEscalonMay 11TVL Finals
7.12Bryan Walley20' 1.5 PRCAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
8.11James Gaalswyk19' 7.5 PRCARiponMay 11TVL Finals
9.12Cameron Palmer19' 2 PRCAMountain HouseMar 08MHHS vs Millennium
10.15-16Richard Prince19' 0.25 PRCABeast Athletic PerformanceJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Joshua Abril-Black41' 5 PRCAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
2.11Christian Brunetti41' 3.5CAEscalonMay 11TVL Finals
3.11Tino Raygoza41' 2 PRCARiponApr 12TVL: Escalon vs Ripon
4.10Richard Prince40' 9 PRCAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
5.11James Gaalswyk40' 4 PRCARiponMay 11TVL Finals
6.9Justin Barros40' 3.5CAHilmarMay 11TVL Finals
7.11Zac Richison40' 0CARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
8.12Jalen Spikes38' 5CARiverbankMar 29TVL: Riverbank @ Hughson
9.10Jason Belkin38' 4.5CAHughsonMay 03TVL: Hughson @ Ripon
10.11Theo Luu38' 3CARiverbankMay 11TVL Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.