Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Artyom Harr11.04 PR (2.1)CAHorizonMay 11Pacific League Finals
2.12Damon Shi11.49 PR (2.1)CARock AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
3.12Alec Arce11.59 PR (2.4)CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
4.11DAndre Daniels11.66 PRCAHorizonApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
5.12Kevon Belle11.68 PR (2.1)CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
6.12Sean Chen11.80 PR (2.4)CAClassical AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
7.12James Palmer11.82CAMaranatha ChristianApr 12Pacific Ridge Meet
8.12Caleb Tarver11.87 PR (2.4)CAFoothills ChristianMay 11Pacific League Finals
9.12Colin Mowers11.89 PRCARock AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
10.12Austin Green12.01 PRCAEscondido CharterMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Artyom Harr22.55 PR (2.2)CAHorizonMay 11Pacific League Finals
2.12Seth Wolfe22.63 PR (2.2)CAClassical AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
3.12Damon Shi23.66 PR (1.9)CARock AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
4.12James Palmer23.91 (1.9)CAMaranatha ChristianMay 11Pacific League Finals
5.12Caleb Tarver24.01 PR (1.9)CAFoothills ChristianMay 11Pacific League Finals
6.10Hadi Assi24.45 PR (1.9)CAArmy-Navy AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
7.12Kevon Belle24.84 (1.5)CAGuajome Park AcadApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
8.10Daniel Harris24.87CARock AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
10Kaden Tavares24.87 PR (-.5)UnattachedJun 07Summer Nights Track and Field #1
10.12Colin Mowers24.88 PRCARock AcademyMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Seth Wolfe51.50 PRCAClassical AcademyApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.12Brett Doig53.38CAMaranatha ChristianApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
3.11Noah Monroy54.00 PRCAMaranatha ChristianApr 12Pacific Ridge Meet
4.11Miguel Ramirez54.60CARock AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
5.11Karl Ferda54.65CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
6.12Andrew Brose55.38 PRCAEscondido CharterMay 11Pacific League Finals
7.9Harjan Khangura55.65 PRCAEscondido CharterApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
8.9Joshua Jablonski56.43CAClassical AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
9.11Dylan Zipsey56.86 PRCAArmy-Navy AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
10.10Wesley Seo57.35CAEscondido CharterApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Noah Monroy2:00.03CAMaranatha ChristianApr 15Jim Cerveny Invitational
2.10Christian Worthen2:04.59 PRCAClassical AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
3.12Brett Doig2:05.64 PRCAMaranatha ChristianApr 12Pacific Ridge Meet
4.11Josiah Secrist2:10.08CAMaranatha ChristianApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
5.10Luke Hunter2:13.27CAFoothills ChristianApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
6.11Richard St. Jean2:17.03CARock AcademyMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
7.9Riley Burns2:17.59CAMaranatha ChristianApr 12Pacific Ridge Meet
8.11Isaac Beecher2:19.48 PRCAGuajome Park AcadApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
9.12Tjaan Williams2:20.96CAEscondido CharterMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
10.10Ben Roherbacher2:22.15CAArmy-Navy AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Noah Monroy4:19.20 PRCAMaranatha ChristianMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
2.9Riley Burns4:49.99CAMaranatha ChristianMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
3.10Christian Worthen4:52.03CAClassical AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
4.11Josiah Secrist5:04.07 PRCAMaranatha ChristianApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
5.10Ben Roherbacher5:15.17CAArmy-Navy AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
6.9Conner McFerran5:22.81 PRCAClassical AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
7.9Edwin Morales5:28.46CAGuajome Park AcadApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
8.11Jacob Harmon5:29.71CAClassical AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
9.9Nathan Beecher5:34.59CAGuajome Park AcadApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
10.10Bobby Howard5:36.04CAEscondido CharterApr 12Pacific Ridge Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Noah Monroy9:22.45 PRCAMaranatha ChristianApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.9Riley Burns10:22.47 PRCAMaranatha ChristianMay 11Pacific League Finals
3.11Evan France10:59.58CAClassical AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
4.9Ramez Ghattas11:03.06 PRCAEscondido CharterApr 15Jim Cerveny Invitational
5.9Conner McFerran12:02.65CAClassical AcademyMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
6.9Edwin Morales12:04.62CAGuajome Park AcadApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
7.10Ben Roherbacher12:19.35 PRCAArmy-Navy AcademyMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
8.10Camden Osborn12:26.39CAClassical AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
9.10Bobby Howard12:36.65CAEscondido CharterApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
10.9Chris Robertson12:37.85 PRCAFoothills ChristianMay 11Pacific League Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11James Reynolds17.97 (2.2)CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
2.10Jared Nagata18.78 PR (2.2)CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
3.11Isaac Beecher19.57 (2.2)CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
4.11Magnus Chapman19.74 PR (2.2)CAEscondido CharterMay 11Pacific League Finals
5.10Alex Partida20.09 PRCAMaranatha ChristianApr 12Pacific Ridge Meet
6.10Paul Ferraro20.34CAArmy-Navy AcademyMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
7.9Germain Kifummbi21.47 PR (2.0)CAEscondido CharterMay 11Pacific League Finals
8.11Michael Guzman21.79 PRCAEscondido CharterMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
9.11James Shannon22.66 PR (-.5)CAHorizonMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11James Reynolds44.14CAGuajome Park AcadMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Brett Doig44.21CAMaranatha ChristianApr 01Arnie Robinson Invite
3.12Colin Mowers45.75CARock AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
4.10Paul Ferraro47.29CAArmy-Navy AcademyMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
5.10Jared Nagata48.28CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
6.11Isaac Beecher48.37CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
7.11Miguel Ramirez48.77CARock AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
8.11Magnus Chapman49.35 PRCAEscondido CharterApr 15Jim Cerveny Invitational
9.11Dylan Zipsey49.40 PRCAArmy-Navy AcademyApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
10.11Michael Guzman50.00 PRCAEscondido CharterMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Alec Arce
Jerrian Simmons
Kevon Belle
Kaden Tavares
45.94CAGuajome Park AcadMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.Harjan Khangura
Nathan Salow
Josiah Champagne
Tjaan Williams
47.03CAEscondido CharterMay 11Pacific League Finals
3.Ryan Johnson
Sean Chen
Damian Castaneda
Joshua Jablonski
47.15CAClassical AcademyApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
4.James Palmer
Antonio Partida
Josiah Secrist
Brett Doig
47.36CAMaranatha ChristianApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
Daniel Harris
Colin Mowers
Damon Shi
Miguel Ramirez
47.36CARock AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
6.DAndre Daniels
Artyom Harr
Josh Cheigh
Oscar Navarro
48.47CAHorizonApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
7.John Hart
Hadi Assi
Paul Ferraro
Jose Gurrero
48.65CAArmy-Navy AcademyMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Daniel Harris
Miguel Ramirez
Damon Shi
Colin Mowers
3:39.30CARock AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
2.Joshua Jablonski
Peter John Musselman
Christian Worthen
Seth Wolfe
3:40.88CAClassical AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
3.Andrew Brose
Josiah Champagne
Tjaan Williams
Harjan Khangura
3:42.67CAEscondido CharterMay 11Pacific League Finals
4.Brett Doig
Noah Monroy
James Palmer
Josiah Secrist
3:44.26CAMaranatha ChristianApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
5.Karl Ferda
Nathan Beecher
David Salomon
Simon Bodjavan
3:56.80CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Oscar Navarro41' 7.5 PRCAHorizonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Kyle Grant39' 0.5 PRCAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
3.12Antonio Partida38' 11 PRCAMaranatha ChristianApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
4.11Taylor Yu38' 7 PRCAHorizonMay 11Pacific League Finals
5.12Peter John Musselman38' 3.5 PRCAClassical AcademyMar 29Pacific League Meet #2
6.11Michael Simmons37' 6CAGuajome Park AcadMar 16Pacific League 1
7.11Blake Altice36' 5 PRCAMaranatha ChristianMar 16Pacific League 1
8.11Jonah Cranford36' 4.5 PRCAClassical AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
9.9Chris White35' 6.25 PRCAHorizonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.12Jason Na34' 6.5 PRCARock AcademyApr 28Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jonah Cranford115' 6 PRCAClassical AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
2.11Taylor Yu110' 5 PRCAHorizonMay 04Pacific League Meet # 4
3.11Blake Altice106' 6 PRCAMaranatha ChristianApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
4.11Michael Simmons106' 3 PRCAGuajome Park AcadMar 16Pacific League 1
5.11Oscar Navarro105' 2 PRCAHorizonMay 04Pacific League Meet # 4
6.11Rudy Gurrero101' 3 PRCAEscondido CharterMay 11Pacific League Finals
7.10Gilbert Oaks96' 1 PRCAArmy-Navy AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
8.12Antonio Partida91' 11CAMaranatha ChristianMay 04Pacific League Meet # 4
9.9Jayson Grant87' 0 PRCARock AcademyMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
10.12Kyle Grant86' 11 PRCAGuajome Park AcadApr 28Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Colin Mowers6' 1 PRCARock AcademyMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Dylan Zipsey5' 6 PRCAArmy-Navy AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
3.10Luke Hunter5' 4.5 PRCAFoothills ChristianApr 28Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invitational
4.10Justin Stout5' 4 PRCAMaranatha ChristianMay 04Pacific League Meet # 4
10Daniel Harris5' 4 PRCARock AcademyMay 04Pacific League Meet # 4
6.11James Reynolds5' 2 PRCAGuajome Park AcadApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
7.11Josiah Champagne5' 1 PRCAEscondido CharterMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
8.11Brelan Augmon5' 0 PRCAEscondido CharterApr 15Jim Cerveny Invitational
10Justin Yick5' 0 PRCAMaranatha ChristianMar 29Pacific League Meet #2
10.10Calvin Vanderleest4' 11 PRCAClassical AcademyMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kevon Belle20' 10.75 PRCAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
2.12Damon Shi20' 2 PRCARock AcademyMar 16Pacific League 1
3.11DAndre Daniels19' 8.5 PRCAHorizonApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
4.12Colin Mowers19' 3.5 PRCARock AcademyMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.11Karl Ferda19' 3 PRCAGuajome Park AcadMay 04Pacific League Meet # 4
6.10Kaden Tavares19' 2.5 PRUnattachedJun 07Summer Nights Track and Field #1
7.10Daniel Harris19' 0 PRCARock AcademyMar 29Pacific League Meet #2
8.11Josiah Champagne18' 6 PRCAEscondido CharterMar 16Pacific League 1
9.12Alec Arce18' 3CAGuajome Park AcadMar 29Pacific League Meet #2
10.10Jayden Bennett17' 11.25 PRCAClassical AcademyMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kyle Grant40' 6.5 PRCAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
2.10Calvin Vanderleest39' 5.75 PRCAClassical AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
3.10Jayden Bennett38' 11.5 PRCAClassical AcademyMay 11Pacific League Finals
4.10Kaden Tavares38' 6 (1.1)CAGuajome Park AcadApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
5.12Nick Dion37' 11 PRCAClassical AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
6.12Alec Arce37' 8CAGuajome Park AcadMay 11Pacific League Finals
7.11Magnus Chapman35' 7 PRCAEscondido CharterApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
8.11Justin Wilbur35' 4.5 PRCAEscondido CharterApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
9.11Brelan Augmon34' 10 PRCAEscondido CharterApr 15Jim Cerveny Invitational
10.12Joseph Harris34' 2 PRCARock AcademyApr 20Pacific League Meet # 3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.