Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Justice Chima11.05 PR (1.7)CAMt MiguelMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Gregory Jones11.11 PR (1.7)CAEl Cajon ValleyMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Austin Finch11.18 PR (1.7)CAEl CapitanMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Javon Woodbridge11.23 PR (1.7)CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Earnest Dawn11.25 (1.4)CAMonte VistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Hassan Gates11.33 PRCAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
7.12Scott Young11.35 PRCAHelixMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
8.10Thomas Mangum11.36 PR (4.2)CAGrossmontApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
12Shawn Corrao Jr11.36CAHelixApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
10.10Josue Lara-Flores11.38 PR (4.2)CAEl Cajon ValleyApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Earnest Dawn22.20 PRCAMonte VistaMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.12Gregory Jones22.40 PRCAEl Cajon ValleyMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.11Justice Chima22.45 PRCAMt MiguelMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
4.11Andrew Lira22.53 PRCAGrossmontApr 20Grossmont vs Mount Miguel
5.11Hassan Gates22.55 PRCAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
6.11Jordan Anderson22.69 PR (2.8)CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.10Josue Lara-Flores22.82 PR (1.9)CAEl Cajon ValleyMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Noah Tynes22.88CAHelixMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
9.12Austin Finch23.00CAEl CapitanMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
10.10Thomas Mangum23.04 PR (3.0)CAGrossmontApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Noah Tynes50.28CAHelixMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Andrew Lira51.00 PRCAGrossmontMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
3.12Timothy O'Reilly51.77 PRCAGranite HillsApr 06Valhalla @ Granite Hills
4.11Connor Buckley51.95 PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
5.11Vincent Velletta52.08 PRCASantanaMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
6.10Ty Sheridan52.68 PRCAHelixApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.11Tanner Ewert52.74 PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
8.11Cade Weaver52.78 PRCAWest HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.11Jordan Anderson52.95 PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.9Nick White53.11 PRCAHelixMay 05Grossmont JV Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Willie Coleman III1:58.41 PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
2.10Damian De la cruz1:59.42 PRCAMonte VistaMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.11Vincent Velletta1:59.67 PRCASantanaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.10Carson Sanchez2:00.76 PRCAGrossmontMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
5.11Brady DeHaven2:01.47 PRCAGranite HillsMar 11Bronco Invite
6.12James Ferraro2:02.35 PRCAWest HillsApr 20West Hills @ Valhalla
7.10Derek Tingey2:02.54 PRCAWest HillsMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
8.11Gio Gonzales2:03.25 PRCAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.12Jalynn Van Baalen2:03.63 PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.12Joey Hammack2:03.75 PRCAHelixMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Brady DeHaven4:27.25 PRCAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.12James Ferraro4:28.16 PRCAWest HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3.11Sam Sneed4:29.08 PRCAGrossmontMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
4.10Derek Tingey4:29.54 PRCAWest HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
5.11Kyle Gabrielson4:30.33 PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
6.12Luis Pina4:32.67CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
7.11Trenton Sikute4:35.01CAValhallaMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
8.10Elijah Jordan4:37.85 PRCAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.11Matt Scarlett4:38.10CASteele CanyonApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
10.12Dominic Garza4:38.60CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Brady DeHaven9:39.61 PRCAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.10Matt Machnov9:40.51 PRCAEl CapitanApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.11Trenton Sikute9:44.04 PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.12Luis Pina9:52.32CASteele CanyonApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.11Matt Scarlett9:53.70CASteele CanyonMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.11Kyle Gabrielson10:01.66 PRCAValhallaMar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
7.12James Ferraro10:03.03CAWest HillsApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
8.12Dominic Garza10:05.22CASteele CanyonMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
9.10Elijah Jordan10:10.17 PRCAGranite HillsApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.10Derek Tingey10:13.18 PRCAWest HillsApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Randy Jordan14.83 PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
2.11Dylan Coleman15.12 PRCAGranite HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3.12Elyjah Palomera15.28 PRCAGranite HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
4.11Alex Lieu15.53 PR (.9)CAValhallaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.11Dylan Burke15.93 PR (1.8)CAEl CapitanMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.9Jarel Sayles15.95 PR (2.4)CASteele CanyonApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.12Matthew Fritzenkotter15.98 PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
8.11Nathan Schell16.00 PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.12Nick Hernandez16.17 PRCAHelixApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
10.12Mario Coker16.28 PR (1.7)CAMt MiguelMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10Yaphet Yokley16.28 PRCAEl CapitanMar 30Mt. Miguel @ El Capitan
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dylan Coleman39.44 PRCAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.11Dylan Burke39.63 PRCAEl CapitanMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.11Alex Lieu39.64 PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.12Elyjah Palomera40.58 PRCAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.12Austin Ross41.18 PRCASantanaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Randy Jordan41.40 PRCASteele CanyonMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
7.12Nick Hernandez41.70 PRCAHelixApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
8.11Thomas Fishburne41.79 PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.10Leyikun Solomon42.65 PRCAGrossmontMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
10.11Riley Ellis43.46 PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Javon Woodbridge
Israel Breland
Nathaniel Gorden
Jordan Anderson
43.31CASteele CanyonApr 2214TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Dashawn Henderson
Gregory Jones
Tavon Sibley
Josue Lara-Flores
43.86CAEl Cajon ValleyMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.Scott Young
Isha Parrish
Shawn Corrao Jr
Evan Perkins
44.03CAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.Austin Finch
Ryan Dumas
Dawson Peterson
Robert Harding
44.18CAEl CapitanMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
5.Justice Chima
Richard Moore
Mario Coker
Jarvis Heard
44.26CAMt MiguelMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
6.Trent Kendall
Thomas Mangum
Andrew Lira
Shevell Sterling Jr.
44.36CAGrossmontMar 23El Capitan @ Grossmont
7.Connor Buckley
Alex Lieu
Brandon Fuller
Anthony Portillo
44.37CAValhallaApr 06Valhalla @ Granite Hills
8.Hassan Gates
Andy Acosta
Elyjah Palomera
Timothy O'Reilly
44.53CAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
9.Noah Quigley
Ricky Wilson
Cade Weaver
Ryan Jewell
44.61CAWest HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.Relay Team46.03CAMonte VistaMay 05Grossmont JV Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Andy Acosta
Hassan Gates
Dylan Coleman
Timothy O'Reilly
3:27.06CAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
2.Willie Coleman III
Jordan Anderson
Randy Jordan
Tanner Ewert
3:29.30CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
3.Connor Buckley
Brandon Fuller
Alex Lieu
Brandon Leffew
3:30.39CAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.Noah Tynes
Richard Nguyen
Ty Sheridan
Liam Malloy
3:31.25CAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
5.Robert Harding
Dylan Burke
Ivan Ramirez
Gabriel Robledo
3:34.09CAEl CapitanApr 06El Capitan @ Santana
6.Earnest Dawn
Damian De la cruz
Alex Gutierrez
Adero Johnson
3:34.61CAMonte VistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.Richard Lawrence
Dylan Smith
Dominique Guevara
Andrew Lira
3:34.73CAGrossmontMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
8.Vincent Velletta
Lasse Funck
Austin Ross
John Lockmann
3:35.13CASantanaApr 06El Capitan @ Santana
9.Reese Wiltgen
Joseph Gonzalez
Jordin Young
Nicholas Hammond
3:36.26CAWest HillsMay 05Grossmont JV Finals
10.Jarvis Heard
Domarius Hayden
Marquis Neal
Shadamu Smith
3:41.98CAMt MiguelApr 20Grossmont vs Mount Miguel
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kyree Woods53' 6 PRCASteele CanyonApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.10Damian Hidalgo48' 9 PRCAGranite HillsApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.11David Gonzalez48' 1.5 PRCAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.12Curtis Stevens46' 4 PRCAMonte VistaApr 20Monte Vista @ El Capitan
5.10Morgan Wilson46' 2 PRCASantanaApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.10Ian Miller44' 7 PRCASteele CanyonApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.12Daylon Boyd43' 0 PRCAGranite HillsMar 09Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
8.11Riley Bettis42' 7 PRCAEl CapitanApr 20Monte Vista @ El Capitan
9.11Brett Hayes42' 6.5 PRCAGrossmontMar 09El Capitan & Grossmont @ West Hills
10.11Jake Cashman42' 3.75CAEl CapitanMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11David Leber154' 5 PRCAGranite HillsApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
2.12Elishah Davis140' 4 PRCASantanaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Austin Denison136' 4 PRCAWest HillsApr 20West Hills @ Valhalla
4.12Curtis Stevens133' 11CAMonte VistaApr 20Monte Vista @ El Capitan
5.12Sean Miller133' 2 PRCASteele CanyonMar 23Steele Canyon @ West Hills
6.11Tommy Magdaleno131' 10CASteele CanyonMar 23Steele Canyon @ West Hills
7.12Brandon Paradise129' 4 PRCAGranite HillsApr 06Valhalla @ Granite Hills
8.12Zach Weaver128' 1.5CAWest HillsMar 16Santana @ West Hills
9.11Nicholas Webb125' 5 PRCAWest HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.10Ian Miller124' 6 PRCASteele CanyonMar 23Steele Canyon @ West Hills
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Dylan Coleman6' 4 PRCAGranite HillsApr 01Arnie Robinson Invite
2.11Justice Chima6' 3CAMt MiguelMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
12Spencer Johnson6' 3 PRCAWest HillsMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
12Ryan Dumas6' 3CAEl CapitanMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Dominique Guevara6' 2 PRCAGrossmontMar 09El Capitan & Grossmont @ West Hills
6.10Jahmon Mcclendon6' 0 PRCAMonte VistaApr 20Monte Vista @ El Capitan
7.10Travis Kulhanek5' 10 PRCAMonte VistaApr 06Monte Vista vs Mount Miguel
10Jaiden Dawn5' 10 PRCAMonte VistaMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
12Blake Jeffreys5' 10 PRCAGranite HillsMar 09Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
10Yaphet Yokley5' 10 PRCAEl CapitanMar 04Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
12Mitchell Holder5' 10CAWest HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
12Wyatt Holmes5' 10CASteele CanyonMar 02Rancho Bernardo at Steele Canyon
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Wesley Coleman14' 0 PRCAGranite HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
2.12Mitchell Holder13' 6CAWest HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3.12Wyatt Holmes13' 0 PRCASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Dominic Clegg12' 6 PRCAGranite HillsMar 09Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
12Thomas Rusnak12' 6 PRCASantanaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.12Brad Iglesia12' 0CAMonte VistaApr 06Monte Vista vs Mount Miguel
11Ian Mallory12' 0 PRCAWest HillsMar 09El Capitan & Grossmont @ West Hills
8.11Imani Espino11' 6 PRCASteele CanyonMar 23Steele Canyon @ West Hills
9.11Dylan Burke11' 0 PRCAEl CapitanApr 06El Capitan @ Santana
12Carlos Elizalde11' 0CAEl Cajon ValleyMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
12William Alm11' 0 PRCAGranite HillsApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Gregory Jones22' 10 PR (3.5)CAEl Cajon ValleyMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Shawn Corrao Jr22' 2.5 PRCAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
3.12Evan Perkins22' 2CAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.12Ryan Dumas22' 0.5 PRCAEl CapitanMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
5.12Dominique Guevara21' 9.5 PRCAGrossmontMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
6.10Yaphet Yokley21' 8 PRCAEl CapitanMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
7.11Javon Woodbridge21' 7 PRCASteele CanyonApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
8.12Anthony Portillo21' 4.5 PRCAValhallaMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
9.11Andrew Lira20' 8 PRCAGrossmontMar 09El Capitan & Grossmont @ West Hills
10.12Brandon Fuller20' 7 PRCAValhallaMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jacob Lindahl43' 4.25CASantanaMar 16Santana @ West Hills
2.11Javon Woodbridge42' 8.5 PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
3.12Dominique Guevara42' 7 PR (1.9)CAGrossmontApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
4.12Jr Pitoau42' 4 PR (2.5)CAMonte VistaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.11Perry Steele41' 8 PR (2.7)CASteele CanyonMar 11Bronco Invite
6.11Sam Dunn40' 7 PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
7.10Brandon Robinson40' 5 PRCAEl Cajon ValleyApr 06El Cajon Valley @ Grossmont
8.12Domarius Hayden40' 0.25CAMt MiguelMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
9.12Seif Qabouq39' 6.75 PRCAValhallaApr 20West Hills @ Valhalla
10.10Gino Buki39' 4 PR (1.7)CASteele CanyonApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.