Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Justice Chima11.05 (1.7)PRCAMt MiguelMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Gregory Jones11.11 (1.7)PRCAEl Cajon ValleyMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Austin Finch11.18 (1.7)PRCAEl CapitanMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Javon Woodbridge11.23 (1.7)CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Earnest Dawn11.25 (1.4)CAMonte VistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Hassan Gates11.33PRCAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
7.12Scott Young11.35PRCAHelixMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
8.10Thomas Mangum11.36 (4.2)PRCAGrossmontApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
12Shawn Corrao Jr11.36CAHelixApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
10.10Josue Lara-Flores11.38 (4.2)CAEl Cajon ValleyApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Earnest Dawn22.20PRCAMonte VistaMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
2.12Gregory Jones22.40PRCAEl Cajon ValleyMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.11Justice Chima22.45PRCAMt MiguelMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
4.11Andrew Lira22.53PRCAGrossmontApr 20Grossmont vs Mount Miguel
5.11Hassan Gates22.55PRCAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
6.11Jordan Anderson22.69 (2.8)CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.10Josue Lara-Flores22.82 (1.9)CAEl Cajon ValleyMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Noah Tynes22.88CAHelixMar 18Elmer Runge Invitational
9.12Austin Finch23.00CAEl CapitanMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
10.10Thomas Mangum23.04 (3.0)PRCAGrossmontApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Noah Tynes50.28CAHelixMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Andrew Lira51.00PRCAGrossmontMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
3.12Timothy O'Reilly51.77PRCAGranite HillsApr 06Valhalla @ Granite Hills
4.11Connor Buckley51.95CAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
5.11Vincent Velletta52.08PRCASantanaMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
6.10Ty Sheridan52.68CAHelixApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.11Tanner Ewert52.74CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
8.11Cade Weaver52.78CAWest HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.11Jordan Anderson52.95CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.9Nick White53.11CAHelixMay 05Grossmont JV Finals
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Willie Coleman III1:58.41PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
2.10Damian De la cruz1:59.42PRCAMonte VistaMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.11Vincent Velletta1:59.67CASantanaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.10Carson Sanchez2:00.76CAGrossmontMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
5.11Brady DeHaven2:01.47PRCAGranite HillsMar 11Bronco Invite
6.12James Ferraro2:02.35PRCAWest HillsApr 20West Hills @ Valhalla
7.10Derek Tingey2:02.54CAWest HillsMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
8.11Gio Gonzales2:03.25CAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.12Jalynn Van Baalen2:03.63PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.12Joey Hammack2:03.75PRCAHelixMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Brady DeHaven4:27.25CAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.12James Ferraro4:28.16PRCAWest HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3.11Sam Sneed4:29.08CAGrossmontMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
4.10Derek Tingey4:29.54CAWest HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
5.11Kyle Gabrielson4:30.33PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
6.12Luis Pina4:32.67CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
7.11Trenton Sikute4:35.01CAValhallaMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
8.10Elijah Jordan4:37.85CAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.11Matt Scarlett4:38.10CASteele CanyonApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
10.12Dominic Garza4:38.60CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Brady DeHaven9:39.61CAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.10Matthew Machnov9:40.51CAEl CapitanApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.11Trenton Sikute9:44.04CAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.12Luis Pina9:52.32CASteele CanyonApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.11Matt Scarlett9:53.70CASteele CanyonMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.11Kyle Gabrielson10:01.66PRCAValhallaMar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
7.12James Ferraro10:03.03CAWest HillsApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
8.12Dominic Garza10:05.22CASteele CanyonMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
9.10Elijah Jordan10:10.17CAGranite HillsApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.10Derek Tingey10:13.18CAWest HillsApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Randy Jordan14.83PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
2.11Dylan Coleman15.12CAGranite HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3.12Elyjah Palomera15.28PRCAGranite HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
4.11Alex Lieu15.53 (.9)CAValhallaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.11Dylan Burke15.93 (1.8)CAEl CapitanMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.9Jarel Sayles15.95 (2.4)CASteele CanyonApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.12Matthew Fritzenkotter15.98PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
8.11Nathan Schell16.00CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.12Nick Hernandez16.17PRCAHelixApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
10.10Yaphet Yokley16.28CAEl CapitanMar 30Mt. Miguel @ El Capitan
12Mario Coker16.28 (1.7)PRCAMt MiguelMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11Dylan Coleman39.44CAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.11Dylan Burke39.63CAEl CapitanMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.11Alex Lieu39.64CAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.12Elyjah Palomera40.58PRCAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.12Austin Ross41.18PRCASantanaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Randy Jordan41.40PRCASteele CanyonMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
7.12Nick Hernandez41.70PRCAHelixApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
8.11Thomas Fishburne41.79PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
9.10Leyikun Solomon42.65CAGrossmontMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
10.11Riley Ellis43.46PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Javon Woodbridge
Israel Breland
Nathaniel Gorden
Jordan Anderson
43.31CASteele CanyonApr 2214TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.Dashawn Henderson
Gregory Jones
Tavon Sibley
Josue Lara-Flores
43.86CAEl Cajon ValleyMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
3.Scott Young
Isha Parrish
Shawn Corrao Jr
Evan Perkins
44.03CAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.Austin Finch
Ryan Dumas
Dawson Peterson
Robert Harding
44.18CAEl CapitanMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
5.Justice Chima
Richard Moore
Mario Coker
Jarvis Heard
44.26CAMt MiguelMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
6.Trent Kendall
Thomas Mangum
Andrew Lira
Shevell Sterling Jr.
44.36CAGrossmontMar 23El Capitan @ Grossmont
7.Connor Buckley
Alex Lieu
Brandon Fuller
Anthony Portillo
44.37CAValhallaApr 06Valhalla @ Granite Hills
8.Hassan Gates
Andy Acosta
Elyjah Palomera
Timothy O'Reilly
44.53CAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
9.Noah Quigley
Ricky Wilson
Cade Weaver
Ryan Jewell
44.61CAWest HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.Relay Team46.03CAMonte VistaMay 05Grossmont JV Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Andy Acosta
Hassan Gates
Dylan Coleman
Timothy O'Reilly
3:27.06CAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
2.Willie Coleman III
Jordan Anderson
Randy Jordan
Tanner Ewert
3:29.30CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
3.Connor Buckley
Brandon Fuller
Alex Lieu
Brandon Leffew
3:30.39CAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.Noah Tynes
Richard Nguyen
Ty Sheridan
Liam Malloy
3:31.25CAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
5.Robert Harding
Dylan Burke
Ivan Ramirez
Gabriel Robledo
3:34.09CAEl CapitanApr 06El Capitan @ Santana
6.Earnest Dawn
Damian De la cruz
Alex Gutierrez
Adero Johnson
3:34.61CAMonte VistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.Richard Lawrence
Dylan Smith
Dominique Guevara
Andrew Lira
3:34.73CAGrossmontMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
8.Vincent Velletta
Lasse Funck
Austin Ross
John Lockmann
3:35.13CASantanaApr 06El Capitan @ Santana
9.Reese Wiltgen
Joseph Gonzalez
Jordin Young
Nicholas Hammond
3:36.26CAWest HillsMay 05Grossmont JV Finals
10.Jarvis Heard
Domarius Hayden
Marquis Neal
Shadamu Smith
3:41.98CAMt MiguelApr 20Grossmont vs Mount Miguel
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Kyree Woods53' 6PRCASteele CanyonApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.10Damian Hidalgo48' 9CAGranite HillsApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.11David Gonzalez48' 1.5CAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.12Curtis Stevens46' 4PRCAMonte VistaApr 20Monte Vista @ El Capitan
5.10Ian Miller44' 7PRCASteele CanyonApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.10Morgan Wilson43' 3CASantanaApr 01Arnie Robinson Invite
7.12Daylon Boyd43' 0PRCAGranite HillsMar 09Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
8.11Riley Bettis42' 7CAEl CapitanApr 20Monte Vista @ El Capitan
9.11Brett Hayes42' 6.5PRCAGrossmontMar 09El Capitan & Grossmont @ West Hills
10.11Jake Cashman42' 3.75CAEl CapitanMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11David Leber154' 5CAGranite HillsApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
2.12Elishah Davis140' 4PRCASantanaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Austin Denison136' 4PRCAWest HillsApr 20West Hills @ Valhalla
4.12Curtis Stevens133' 11CAMonte VistaApr 20Monte Vista @ El Capitan
5.12Sean Miller133' 2PRCASteele CanyonMar 23Steele Canyon @ West Hills
6.11Tommy Magdaleno131' 10CASteele CanyonMar 23Steele Canyon @ West Hills
7.12Brandon Paradise129' 4PRCAGranite HillsApr 06Valhalla @ Granite Hills
8.12Zach Weaver128' 1.5CAWest HillsMar 16Santana @ West Hills
9.11Nicholas Webb125' 5PRCAWest HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.10Ian Miller124' 6CASteele CanyonMar 23Steele Canyon @ West Hills
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Dylan Coleman6' 4CAGranite HillsApr 01Arnie Robinson Invite
2.12Spencer Johnson6' 3PRCAWest HillsMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
11Justice Chima6' 3CAMt MiguelMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
12Ryan Dumas6' 3CAEl CapitanMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Dominique Guevara6' 2PRCAGrossmontMar 09El Capitan & Grossmont @ West Hills
6.10Jahmon Mcclendon6' 0PRCAMonte VistaApr 20Monte Vista @ El Capitan
7.10Travis Kulhanek5' 10CAMonte VistaApr 06Monte Vista vs Mount Miguel
12Blake Jeffreys5' 10PRCAGranite HillsMar 09Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
12Wyatt Holmes5' 10CASteele CanyonMar 02Rancho Bernardo at Steele Canyon
12Mitchell Holder5' 10CAWest HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
10Jaiden Dawn5' 10PRCAMonte VistaMar 23Santana @ Monte Vista
10Yaphet Yokley5' 10PRCAEl CapitanMar 04Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Wesley Coleman14' 0PRCAGranite HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
2.12Mitchell Holder13' 6CAWest HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
3.12Wyatt Holmes13' 0PRCASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Thomas Rusnak12' 6PRCASantanaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
12Dominic Clegg12' 6PRCAGranite HillsMar 09Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
6.11Ian Mallory12' 0CAWest HillsMar 09El Capitan & Grossmont @ West Hills
12Brad Iglesia12' 0CAMonte VistaApr 06Monte Vista vs Mount Miguel
8.11Imani Espino11' 6CASteele CanyonMar 23Steele Canyon @ West Hills
9.12William Alm11' 0PRCAGranite HillsApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
11Dylan Burke11' 0PRCAEl CapitanApr 06El Capitan @ Santana
12Carlos Elizalde11' 0CAEl Cajon ValleyMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Gregory Jones22' 10 (3.5)PRCAEl Cajon ValleyMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Shawn Corrao Jr22' 2.5PRCAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
3.12Evan Perkins22' 2CAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.12Ryan Dumas22' 0.5PRCAEl CapitanMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
5.12Dominique Guevara21' 9.5PRCAGrossmontMar 30Grossmont @ Santana
6.10Yaphet Yokley21' 8CAEl CapitanMar 16Granite Hills & El Cajon @ El Capitan
7.11Javon Woodbridge21' 7PRCASteele CanyonApr 06Helix vs Steele Canyon
8.12Anthony Portillo21' 4.5PRCAValhallaMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
9.11Andrew Lira20' 8PRCAGrossmontMar 09El Capitan & Grossmont @ West Hills
10.12Brandon Fuller20' 7PRCAValhallaMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jacob Lindahl43' 4.25CASantanaMar 16Santana @ West Hills
2.11Javon Woodbridge42' 8.5PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
3.12Dominique Guevara42' 7 (1.9)PRCAGrossmontApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
4.12Jr Pitoau42' 4 (2.5)PRCAMonte VistaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.11Perry Steele41' 8 (2.7)PRCASteele CanyonMar 11Bronco Invite
6.11Sam Dunn40' 7PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
7.10Brandon Robinson40' 5PRCAEl Cajon ValleyApr 06El Cajon Valley @ Grossmont
8.12Domarius Hayden40' 0.25CAMt MiguelMay 10Grossmont Valley Varsity Finals
9.12Seif Qabouq39' 6.75PRCAValhallaApr 20West Hills @ Valhalla
10.10Gino Buki39' 4 (1.7)CASteele CanyonApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.