Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Johnson Nguyen11.03 PR (.4)CARancho Buena VistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
2.12Justin Hollins11.28 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 20El Camino @ Vista
3.12Christian Trickey11.34 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
4.10Deondre Ruth11.37 PR (4.2)CAOceansideApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.11Antonio Morales11.46 (2.1)CARancho Buena VistaApr 22OC Meet Of Champ.
6.11Nick Stormo11.53CAVistaMar 16Vista @ Escondido
7.12Jordan Smith11.57 (1.7)CAOceansideMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
8.12Breyden Rohan11.58 PR (1.6)CAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
12Carlos Rodriguez11.58CAVistaMar 23Vista @ LCC
10.12Collin Sample11.65 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 20San Marcos/RBV
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Marco Huerta21.68 PR (3.0)CARancho Buena VistaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Christian Trickey22.81 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
3.12Justin Hollins22.98 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 20El Camino @ Vista
4.12Johnson Nguyen23.02 PR (-1.8)CARancho Buena VistaApr 26RBV @ Oceanside
5.12Marco Huerta Smith23.05CARancho Buena VistaApr 06El Camino/RBV
6.12Kevin Medici23.24 PRCAVistaMay 04RBV @ Vista
7.11Isaiah Moore23.44 PRCARancho Buena VistaMay 04RBV @ Vista
8.12Brennan Leahey23.58 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 20San Marcos/RBV
9.12Jordan Smith23.75 (.0)CAOceansideMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
10.12Collin Sample23.82 PR (-1.8)CARancho Buena VistaApr 26RBV @ Oceanside
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Moses Crawford49.97 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Marco Huerta50.47CARancho Buena VistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
3.12Kevin Medici51.21 PRCAVistaMar 11Bronco Invite
4.12Carlos Morales51.64 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.11Isaiah Moore52.59 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 20San Marcos/RBV
6.11Marcquie Mikes53.09 PRCAVistaApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
7.10Isaiah Ralph53.51 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 26San Marcos @ El Camino
8.10Zachary Brion53.95 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 26RBV @ Oceanside
9.12James Preston54.24 PRCAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
10.12Pheleep Sidhom54.52 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 16El Camino @ Valley Center Dual Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Moses Crawford1:59.28 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 18Falcon Relays
2.10Alberto Osuna2:01.95 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
3.10Zachary Brion2:02.43 PRCARancho Buena VistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
4.12Noah Boes2:02.74 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.12Pheleep Sidhom2:03.35 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 18Falcon Relays
6.10Isaiah Ralph2:04.57 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
7.11Marco Espinosa2:04.73 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 22OC Meet Of Champ.
8.10Joseph DiPietro2:06.17 PRCAOceansideMay 12Avocado East League Finals
9.11Marco Espinoza2:07.02 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 20San Marcos/RBV
10.10Erick Alvarado2:09.34 PRCAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Alexander Doyle4:22.55 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.11Mario Trasvina4:26.92 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 28Escondido Invitational
3.10Zachary Brion4:34.29 PRCARancho Buena VistaMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
4.12Christian Gonzalez4:34.52 PRCAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
5.9Jovanny Garcia4:36.47 PRCAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
6.9Antonio Dinis4:36.81 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 06El Camino/RBV
7.12Noah Boes4:41.11 PRCARancho Buena VistaMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
8.10Alberto Osuna4:43.93CAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 04Oceanside @ El Camino
9.10Giovanni Alvarez Ramos4:44.12 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 20San Marcos/RBV
10.9Joe Acosta4:45.80 PRCAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Alexander Doyle9:31.29 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.11Mario Trasvina9:43.59 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 28Escondido Invitational
3.9Jovanny Garcia10:00.79 PRCAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
4.12Christian Gonzalez10:02.19CAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
5.10Giovanni Alvarez Ramos10:14.22 PRCARancho Buena VistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
6.10Alberto Osuna10:25.85 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 20El Camino @ Vista
7.10Miguel Velazquez10:28.77 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 26San Marcos @ El Camino
8.10Blake Robinson10:31.48 PRCAOceansideMay 12Avocado East League Finals
9.12Noah Boes10:34.35 PRCARancho Buena VistaMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
10.9Fernando Quintanar10:34.54 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cameron Broughton15.25 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 20El Camino @ Vista
2.12Neil Bly15.43 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
3.12Drew Clark16.00 (1.5)CAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
4.9Zion Jackson16.36 PR (5.2)CAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.11Jared Woolsey16.59 PRCARancho Buena VistaMay 04RBV @ Vista
6.10Kaylen Austin16.71 PR (4.4)CAOceansideApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.12Jonah Harris16.73 PRCAOceansideMay 12Avocado East League Finals
8.11Andy Orozco16.74 PRCAVistaMay 04RBV @ Vista
9.12Carter McEwan16.84 PRCARancho Buena VistaMar 16Sage Creek/ Fallbrook/Carlsbad/RBV @RBV
10.10Dante Turley16.93 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 06El Camino/RBV
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Drew Clark41.13 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 20El Camino @ Vista
2.12Cameron Broughton41.51 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 04Oceanside @ El Camino
3.12Jonah Harris41.93 PRCAOceansideMay 04Oceanside @ El Camino
4.11Andy Orozco41.97 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
5.12Neil Bly42.15CAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
6.10Dante Turley43.45 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 26San Marcos @ El Camino
7.12Austen Kiser-McNeely43.73 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 09Escondido @ El Camino
8.11Ron Maxey43.77 PRCAOceansideMay 04Oceanside @ El Camino
9.9Zion Jackson43.82 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.10Hayden Morrison43.87 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Johnson Nguyen
Collin Sample
Marco Huerta Smith
Antonio Morales
42.72CARancho Buena VistaApr 20San Marcos/RBV
2.Nick Stormo
Carlos Rodriguez
Christian Trickey
Kevin Medici
43.83CAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
3.Sullivan Kilpatrick
Alex Sarabia
Dylan York
Deondre Ruth
44.80CAOceansideMay 12Avocado East League Finals
4.Nick Stormo
Breyden Rohan
Carlos Rodriguez
Drew Clark
44.82CAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 20El Camino @ Vista
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Carlos Morales
Johnson Nguyen
Collin Sample
Marco Huerta
3:24.71CARancho Buena VistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
2.Daniel Johnson
Christian Trickey
Carlos Rodriguez
Drew Clark
3:33.62CAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 20El Camino @ Vista
3.James Preston
Christian Trickey
Kevin Medici
Marcquie Mikes
3:35.82CAVistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.Jakob Munro
Sullivan Kilpatrick
Dylan York
Joseph DiPietro
3:39.23CAOceansideMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kirkland Kinsey51' 3 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 06El Camino/RBV
2.11Austin Sunseri49' 6 PRCARancho Buena VistaMay 04RBV @ Vista
3.12Oman Hernandez48' 5 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 28Escondido Invitational
4.11Timothy Angulo44' 2 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 06El Camino/RBV
5.11Joshua M. Garcia43' 11 PRCAOceansideMay 04Oceanside @ El Camino
6.11Jacob Knight42' 10 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
7.10Josue Melgoza42' 0 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 06El Camino/RBV
8.11Jaylen Newman41' 5 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
9.12Suni Lesu41' 2.5CAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
10.9Jonathan Tuitasi41' 2 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Oman Hernandez147' 5 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Jun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Kirkland Kinsey144' 4 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 04Oceanside @ El Camino
3.11Austin Sunseri133' 8 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 20San Marcos/RBV
4.11Jaylen Newman132' 0 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 04Oceanside @ El Camino
5.10Sala Lologo131' 3 PRCAOceansideMay 12Avocado East League Finals
6.11Timothy Angulo130' 3 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 30Mission Hills @ El Camino HS
7.11Joshua M. Garcia126' 5 PRCAOceansideMay 12Avocado East League Finals
8.10Aiden Ross124' 6 PRCARancho Buena VistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
9.10Aydin Wood123' 3 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Mar 30Mission Hills @ El Camino HS
10.10Robert Graham122' 7 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 20San Marcos/RBV
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Carter McEwan6' 4 PRCARancho Buena VistaMar 09RBV/RB
2.11Nelson Carmona6' 3 PRCAOceansideMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Austen Kiser-McNeely6' 0 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 06El Camino/RBV
4.11Asa Boteler5' 11 PRCAOceansideApr 26RBV @ Oceanside
5.12Brian Curiel5' 8CARancho Buena VistaMar 23Westview/RBV @ RBV
6.10Dylan York5' 7 PRCAOceansideApr 06Vista @ Oceanside
12Zide Green5' 7CARancho Buena VistaApr 13Rancho Buena Vista @ Mission Hills
9John Gibbs5' 7 PRCAOceansideApr 20Mission Hills @ Oceanside
9.11Brandon Lee5' 6 PRCARancho Buena VistaMar 09RBV/RB
10.12Micah Thomas-Tutt5' 5 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 06El Camino/RBV
12Daniel Johnson5' 5 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 06El Camino/RBV
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brandon Klein15' 0 PRCAVistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Paul Bonifacio13' 7 PRCAVistaMar 11Bronco Invite
3.11Koby Wood13' 0 PRCAVistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Carter McEwan12' 6 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 28Escondido Invitational
10Leon Barboza12' 6 PRCAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
12Trent Clark12' 6 PRCAOceansideMay 12Avocado East League Finals
7.12Gabriel Moran12' 0 PRCAOceansideApr 26RBV @ Oceanside
8.9John Gibbs11' 7 PRCAOceansideApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.10Jachin Clarke11' 6 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 04Oceanside @ El Camino
12James Preston11' 6 PRCAVistaMay 04RBV @ Vista
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Collin Sample23' 1.5 PR (.6)CARancho Buena VistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Deondre Ruth21' 11 PR (.0)CAOceansideApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.12Colin Sample21' 3CARancho Buena VistaMar 11Jim Arquilla Long Beach Relays
11David Arnold21' 3 PRCARancho Buena VistaMar 09RBV/RB
5.9John Gibbs20' 7 PRCAOceansideMay 12Avocado East League Finals
6.12Brandon Klein20' 6 PR (1.3)CAVistaApr 06Vista @ Oceanside
7.11Phillip Johnson20' 3.5 PRCAOceansideMay 12Avocado East League Finals
8.11Ty Kretschmer20' 2 PRCAOceansideMay 04Oceanside @ El Camino
9.12Carlos Rodriguez20' 0.5 PR (1.5)CAVistaApr 06Vista @ Oceanside
10Aren Corsino20' 0.5 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Deondre Ruth45' 7 PR (1.2)CAOceansideMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.9John Gibbs43' 9 PR (1.2)CAOceansideApr 06Vista @ Oceanside
3.11Marcquie Mikes42' 5.75 PR (1.2)CAVistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11David Arnold42' 4 PR (1.5)CARancho Buena VistaApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
5.10Kevin McKinzie42' 1.5 PRCAVistaMar 16Vista @ Escondido
6.12Carter McEwan42' 1 PR (1.0)CARancho Buena VistaApr 26RBV @ Oceanside
7.12Micah Thomas-Tutt41' 3 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
11Asa Boteler41' 3 PR (1.0)CAOceansideApr 26RBV @ Oceanside
9.12Austin Lucas41' 0 PR (1.3)CARancho Buena VistaApr 07Tiger Invite
10.11Phillip Johnson40' 10.5 PR (.4)CAOceansideApr 20Mission Hills @ Oceanside
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.