Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Ryan Kennedy10.80 PR (1.0)CAMission ViejoApr 26Mission Viejo vs Tesoro
12Noah Styffe10.80 PR (1.5)CATrabuco HillsMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.11Jack Shippy10.93 PRCASan ClementeMar 29San Clemente vs Dana Hills Dual
4.10Jake Burns10.94 PR (1.9)CATrabuco HillsMar 23San Clemenete vs Trabuco Hills
5.12Logan Montgomery10.96 PR (3.5)CALaguna HillsMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
6.10Jay Williams10.97 PRCATrabuco HillsMar 30Trabuco Hills vs Tesoro
7.12Jake Cuero11.01 PR (2.0)CATrabuco HillsMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
8.12Thomas Germain11.11 PRCATrabuco HillsMay 02South Coast League Prelims
9.11Jason MacMonigle11.12 PR (1.8)CAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
10Blake Morgan11.12 PRCACapistrano ValleyMar 22San Juan Hills vs Capistrano Valley
10Carter Gill11.12 PR (1.4)CAAliso NiguelMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Michael Phillippy21.76 PRCAAliso NiguelMar 28Capistrano Valley vs. Aliso Niguel
2.11Ryan Kennedy21.88 PR (4.1)CAMission ViejoMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.12Jake Cuero21.96 PR (.1)CATrabuco HillsMay 06South coast league finals
4.12Noah Styffe22.08 PR (3.1)CATrabuco HillsMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
5.11Jack Shippy22.15 PR (1.2)CASan ClementeMar 23San Clemenete vs Trabuco Hills
6.10Dominck D'Agosta22.30 PRCADana HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
7.12Logan Montgomery22.33 PR (2.8)CALaguna HillsMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
8.12Nicolas Delgado22.44 PRCALaguna HillsApr 22OC Championships
9.11Brandon Oswald22.47 PRCADana HillsMay 02South Coast League Prelims
10.10Jay Williams22.49 PR (.4)CATrabuco HillsApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jake Cuero48.11 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 22OC Championships
2.11Michael Phillippy48.17 PRCAAliso NiguelMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
3.12Micah Ray49.46 PRCASan Juan HillsMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
4.11John Jamack49.74 PRCATrabuco HillsMay 06South coast league finals
5.11Max Halvax49.99CADana HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
6.12Nicolas Delgado50.54 PRCALaguna HillsMay 05Sea View League Finals
7.10Andrew Koesel50.60 PRCAAliso NiguelMay 02Sea View League Prelims
8.11Isaiah Darden50.67CAAliso NiguelMay 02Sea View League Prelims
9.12Jake Vlatkovich50.84 PRCATesoroMar 03Friday Night Lights
10.11Cole Spicer50.95 PRCADana HillsMar 23Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Bush1:55.31 PRCATesoroMar 25Meet of Champions
2.12Garrett Rexford1:55.52 PRCAMission ViejoMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
3.12Thomas Wilfert1:55.76 PRCADana HillsMar 10South County Classic
4.11Isaiah Darden1:55.95 PRCAAliso NiguelMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
5.12John Turner1:56.76 PRCADana HillsMay 06South coast league finals
6.11Brett Hickman1:56.90 PRCAMission ViejoMar 23Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills
7.11Myles Baynard1:57.38 PRCAEl ToroMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
8.12Kyle Kredo1:58.00 PRCACapistrano ValleyApr 07Tiger Invite
9.12Ethan Adams1:58.51CAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
10.11Josh Dowdy1:58.68 PRCADana HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Thomas Wilfert4:15.75 PRCADana HillsMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.12Jose Carlos de Jesus4:17.76 PRCASan ClementeMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.11Jack Landgraf4:18.55 PRCADana HillsApr 22OC Championships
4.12Javier Maines4:21.23 PRCAMission ViejoMar 23Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills
5.9Ben Mckenna4:21.72 PRCAAliso NiguelMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
6.12Richard Kuciemba4:22.43 PRCACapistrano ValleyMar 08Dana Hills vs. Capistrano Valley
7.11Brett Hickman4:23.20CAMission ViejoMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
8.12Garrett Rexford4:23.88 PRCAMission ViejoMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
9.12Kyle Hess4:23.97 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
10.11Bryan Llopis4:24.20 PRCATrabuco HillsMay 02South Coast League Prelims
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jack Landgraf9:10.16CADana HillsMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.12Thomas Wilfert9:11.23 PRCADana HillsMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
3.12Brandon Hough9:11.71 PRCADana HillsMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.12Jose Carlos de Jesus9:18.26 PRCASan ClementeMay 06South coast league finals
5.10Bryson Crites9:22.32 PRCATesoroApr 15Mt SAC Relays
6.11Adrian Vargas9:24.16 PRCAEl ToroMar 25Meet of Champions
7.11Luis Chavez9:24.63 PRCAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
8.11Christian Wehrli9:25.11 PRCATesoroMay 06South coast league finals
9.10Josh O'Neill9:29.10 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 22OC Championships
10.11Bryan Llopis9:29.68 PRCATrabuco HillsMar 25Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Quinn Williams14.55 PR (.0)CAMission ViejoMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
2.12James (JC) Finch14.69 PR (5.2)CACapistrano ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.11Marc Tagle14.91 PR (2.8)CACapistrano ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.11Collin Hurd14.96 PR (1.7)CATrabuco HillsMay 06South coast league finals
5.10Jake Burns15.11 PR (.1)CATrabuco HillsFeb 25Mustang Round-up
6.12Andrew Mansoor15.20CASan Juan HillsMar 22San Juan Hills vs Capistrano Valley
7.11Michael Robbins15.28 PR (5.2)CATesoroMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
8.11Josh Hill15.36 PR (1.7)CAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
9.12Ian Schwab15.86 PR (1.2)CASan ClementeApr 20San Clemente vs Mission Viejo
10.12Thomas Germain15.93 PR (2.0)CATrabuco HillsApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Quinn Williams37.91 PRCAMission ViejoMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
2.11Collin Hurd38.76 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
3.11Josh Hill39.05 PRCAMission ViejoApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
4.11Chris Kruki39.37 PRCAEl ToroMay 05Sea View League Finals
5.12James (JC) Finch39.60 PRCACapistrano ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
6.11Marc Tagle39.75 PRCACapistrano ValleyApr 22OC Championships
7.11Cole Spicer40.70 PRCADana HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
8.12Nick Gurnard40.71 PRCATrabuco HillsMay 02South Coast League Prelims
9.12Thomas Germain40.82 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
10.11Michael Robbins41.16 PRCATesoroMay 06South coast league finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ryan Kennedy
Jason Macmonigle
Olijah Griffin
Austin Osborne
41.61CAMission ViejoMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.Relay Team41.88CATrabuco HillsApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
3.Carter Gill
Michael Phillippy
Eduardo Mayen
Mason Monarch
43.00CAAliso NiguelApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.Relay Team43.03CASan ClementeApr 20San Clemente vs Mission Viejo
5.Relay Team43.11CADana HillsApr 22OC Championships
6.Matthew Dertorossian
Nathan Montes
Logan Montgomery
Nicolas Delgado
43.16CALaguna HillsMay 20CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
7.Ryan Canary
Micah Ray
Albert Walberg
Justin Caragao
44.33CASan Juan HillsMay 05Sea View League Finals
8.Shane McLaughlin
Jared Rose
Nathaniel Swindell
Jeremiah Dornisch
44.34CAEl ToroMay 05Sea View League Finals
9.Relay Team44.45CATesoroApr 26Mission Viejo vs Tesoro
10.Travis Briwick
Zack Rayner
Blake Morgan
Ethan Phu
44.92CACapistrano ValleyMay 05Sea View League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Isaiah Darden
Trevor Williams
Michael Phillippy
Andrew Koesel
3:16.06CAAliso NiguelMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.John Jamack
Nick Gurnard
Noah Styffe
Jake Cuero
3:18.98CATrabuco HillsMay 06South coast league finals
3.Max Halvax
Brandon Oswald
Josh Dowdy
Dominck D'Agosta
3:20.49CADana HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
4.Quinn Williams
Josh Hill
Austin Osborne
Jason Macmonigle
3:24.61CAMission ViejoMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.Relay Team3:27.75CASan ClementeApr 13San Clemente vs Tesoro Dual
6.Ryan Canary
Thomas Ngoy
Elijah Van Zanten
Micah Ray
3:28.29CASan Juan HillsMay 05Sea View League Finals
7.Shane McLaughlin
Jesse Alvarez
Chris Kruki
Jesse Hartland
3:28.58CAEl ToroMay 05Sea View League Finals
8.Filip Weber
Grant Walters
Logan Montgomery
Nicolas Delgado
3:29.85CALaguna HillsMay 05Sea View League Finals
9.Relay Team3:32.08CATesoroApr 13San Clemente vs Tesoro Dual
10.Ethan Phu
James (JC) Finch
Kyle Kredo
Zack Rayner
3:35.43CACapistrano ValleyMay 05Sea View League Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Colin Schooler56' 9 PRCAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
2.10Sean Rhyan53' 11 PRCASan Juan HillsMay 05Sea View League Finals
3.12Jackson Rager52' 0 PRCADana HillsMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.12Adam Leiva51' 5 PRCATesoroApr 26Mission Viejo vs Tesoro
5.12Jake Justesen48' 6.25 PRCADana HillsMar 23Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills
6.11Blake Baloun48' 0 PRCAEl ToroMay 05Sea View League Finals
7.12Barrett Greene47' 5CAAliso NiguelMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
8.11Max McKhann47' 1 PRCADana HillsMar 29San Clemente vs Dana Hills Dual
9.9Jarren Harris46' 11 PRCAMission ViejoApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
11Christian LaValle46' 11 PRCAMission ViejoApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Christian LaValle175' 2 PRCAMission ViejoJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Adam Leiva165' 10 PRCATesoroMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.11Max McKhann163' 8 PRCADana HillsMay 20CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
4.12Sam Marrazzo158' 7 PRCAAliso NiguelMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
5.11Blake Baloun154' 5 PRCAEl ToroApr 22OC Championships
6.12Colin Schooler148' 0 PRCAMission ViejoApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
7.11Brian Campos145' 8 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
8.10Chase Monarch142' 8 PRCASan Juan HillsMay 02Sea View League Prelims
9.12Jackson Rager141' 6CADana HillsMay 06South coast league finals
10.11Jack Muench137' 4 PRCAMission ViejoApr 20San Clemente vs Mission Viejo
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Sean Lee6' 11CATrabuco HillsFeb 25Mustang Round-up
2.11Nathaniel Swindell6' 2 PRCAEl ToroApr 22OC Championships
12Ty Ross6' 2 PRCATrabuco HillsMar 30Trabuco Hills vs Tesoro
4.12Cole Sidles6' 1 PRCASan Juan HillsMay 05Sea View League Finals
5.9Aidan Amesse6' 0 PRCAAliso NiguelMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
10Kaleb Swank6' 0 PRCASan ClementeMay 02South Coast League Prelims
12Dominic Carone6' 0CATesoroMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
12Luke O'Connor6' 0 PRCACapistrano ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
9.10Zander Bradley5' 11.5 PRCAAliso NiguelApr 13Aliso Niguel vs San Juan Hills
10.12Luke O'Conner5' 11 PRCACapistrano ValleyMay 05Sea View League Finals
10Austin Muirbrook5' 11 PRCAAliso NiguelMay 05Sea View League Finals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Noah Metzdorff15' 2 PRCATrabuco HillsMar 23San Clemenete vs Trabuco Hills
2.11Mason Gariepy14' 2 PRCAMission ViejoApr 26Mission Viejo vs Tesoro
3.12Sean Kelsay13' 8CASan ClementeApr 22OC Championships
4.11Matthew Schreiber13' 6 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
11Jacob Wong13' 6 PRCATrabuco HillsMay 06South coast league finals
12Jeremy Boihem13' 6CATrabuco HillsMay 06South coast league finals
12Zac Beckett13' 6CATrabuco HillsMar 10South County Classic
11Christian Waizinger13' 6 PRCASan Juan HillsApr 13Aliso Niguel vs San Juan Hills
9.12Sean Hostetter12' 8 PRCACapistrano ValleyApr 22OC Championships
10.10Nikolai Perelman12' 7 PRCAAliso NiguelApr 22OC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Ryan Kennedy23' 4.5 PR (2.8)CAMission ViejoApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Jack Shippy22' 8.5 PR (.0)CASan ClementeMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.11Olijah Griffin22' 1.75 PRCAMission ViejoMar 23Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills
4.12Noah Styffe21' 9.5 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
5.12Cody Baker21' 9 PRCASan Juan HillsMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
6.10Akili Arnold21' 8 PRCAMission ViejoApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
7.10Jake Burns21' 5.5 PRCATrabuco HillsApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
11Brandon Oswald21' 5.5CADana HillsApr 26Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills
9.12Christopher Nicol21' 4.5 PRCASan ClementeMay 06South coast league finals
10.12Kyle Plonski21' 3.25 PRCAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kyle Plonski43' 6.75 PRCAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
2.11Olijah Griffin43' 3.5CAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
3.11Ryan Kennedy43' 1 PRCAMission ViejoApr 20San Clemente vs Mission Viejo
4.11Adam Hokoki42' 11.5 PRCAAliso NiguelApr 22OC Championships
5.11Noah Benincasa42' 10 PRCATrabuco HillsMay 06South coast league finals
6.11Josh Hill42' 5.5 PRCAMission ViejoApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
7.10Anthony Victa41' 11.5 PRCALaguna HillsMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
8.10Akili Arnold41' 10.5 PRCAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
9.12Luke O'Conner41' 7 PR (1.0)CACapistrano ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
10.10Oliver Reed41' 4.5 PRCATesoroMay 02South Coast League Prelims
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.