Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Daniel Kamulali10.33 PR (3.8)CASierra CanyonJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Donovan Spearman10.45 PR (4.8)CACrossroadsMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.12Branden Smith10.66 PR (3.0)CAParacleteMar 25Santa Barbara Relays
4.11Ronald Kamulali10.89 PRCASierra CanyonMay 05Gold Cost Finals
5.12Bobby Brown11.02 PR (1.3)CAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
6.12Zack Nelson11.11 PR (2.8)CAParacleteMar 04Oaks Christian Invitational
7.12Mike Okparaocha11.12 PR (4.4)CAViewpointMar 11Tri County Invitational
8.12Drew Neubauer11.13 PR (3.5)CAViewpointMar 11Tri County Invitational
9.11Andre Hunt11.28 PR (1.3)CAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
10.11Russell Dace11.33 PR (2.8)CAParacleteMar 18Maurice Green Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Donovan Spearman21.38 PR (-1.4)CACrossroadsMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.12Branden Smith21.71CAParacleteApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
3.12Bobby Brown22.10 PR (.0)CAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
4.12Zack Nelson22.64 PR (-1.5)CAParacleteApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
5.11Andre Hunt22.71 PR (.0)CAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
6.12Juwan Buford22.75 PRCAChrista McAuliffeMay 05Gold Cost Finals
7.12Mike Okparaocha22.80 PR (1.2)CAViewpointMar 11Tri County Invitational
8.11Russell Dace22.89 PRCAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
9.11Antonio Hunt22.96 PR (-1.1)CAParacleteApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
10.12Aaron Cooper23.11 PRCAParacleteApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Noah Ballard50.35 PRUnattachedJul 26Summer Nights Track and Field #5
2.12Donovan Spearman50.38 PRCACrossroadsApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
3.12Antonio Brown51.94 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
4.12Juwan Buford51.99 PRCAChrista McAuliffeMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
5.12Bobby Brown52.03 PRCAParacleteMar 04Oaks Christian Invitational
6.9Nathan Aszkenazy52.27 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
7.11Jamie Moreland52.97 PRCACampbell HallMar 11Simi Valley Invitational
8.11Luke Patrick53.09 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
9.12Aaron Cooper53.22CAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
10.11Miles Wilson54.08 PRCACrossroadsApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jamie Moreland1:56.66 PRCACampbell HallApr 15Mt SAC Relays
2.12Noah Ballard1:57.92CACampbell HallMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.11Luke Schatz2:05.01 PRCAParacleteMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.12Alistar Nash2:05.97CABrentwoodMay 05Gold Cost Finals
5.11Owen Daily2:06.10 PRCABrentwoodMar 11Tri County Invitational
6.11Daniel Kelly2:06.99 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
7.11Reno Wilson2:07.42 PRCAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
8.12Ethan Finkel2:08.64CACrossroadsMar 07Harvard Westlake Invite
9.10Nick Gazzale2:12.36 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
10.11Angel Aldana2:13.39 PRCAChrista McAuliffeMay 05Gold Cost Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jamie Moreland4:22.97 PRCACampbell HallMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.11Owen Daily4:25.13 PRCABrentwoodMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.12Ethan Finkel4:40.05CACrossroadsMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.12James Kahn4:42.41 PRCABrentwoodMar 11Tri County Invitational
5.11Daniel Kelly4:42.65 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
6.12Noah Ballard4:49.63CACampbell HallMar 18Marie Smith / Malibu Invitational
7.10Matias Marroquin4:56.08 PRCACampbell HallApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
8.11Jeffrey Allen4:56.56 PRCAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
9.11Alejandro Carrillo4:58.34 PRCAParacleteApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
10.9Aristotle Hartzell5:00.08 PRCACrossroadsMay 05Gold Cost Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Owen Daily9:37.85 PRCABrentwoodApr 15Russell Cup
2.11Jamie Moreland9:50.15 PRCACampbell HallMar 18Marie Smith / Malibu Invitational
3.12James Kahn9:53.83 PRCABrentwoodMar 18Marie Smith / Malibu Invitational
4.11Daniel Kelly10:29.91 PRCACampbell HallMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
5.12Ethan Finkel10:43.78CACrossroadsMay 05Gold Cost Finals
6.11James Smathers10:49.42CAViewpointMar 11Tri County Invitational
7.9Ronnie Orosky10:49.75 PRCAViewpointMar 11Tri County Invitational
8.10Thomas Rivera11:04.20 PRCAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
9.10Matias Marroquin11:09.15 PRCACampbell HallApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
10.9Aristotle Hartzell11:30.78 PRCACrossroadsMay 05Gold Cost Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zack Nelson14.69 PR (2.9)CAParacleteMar 25Santa Barbara Relays
2.12Cameron Woodle15.82 PR (1.2)CABrentwoodMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.10Reese Fredrick-Jones20.08 PR (2.5)CAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
4.11Nicolas Ryu20.34 PR (2.5)CACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
5.9Odin O'Callaghan20.36 PR (2.5)CACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
6.9Landon Richardson21.21 PR (2.5)CACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zack Nelson38.82 PRCAParacleteMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.11Jaylin Tynes43.51 PRCAParacleteMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.10Sacaiah Shaw43.53 PRCAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
4.12Cameron Woodle44.13 PRCABrentwoodMay 05Gold Cost Finals
5.12Juwan Buford45.99 PRCAChrista McAuliffeApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
6.12Cecil Dobbs46.27 PRCAChrista McAuliffeMay 05Gold Cost Finals
7.11Luis Reyes47.44 PRCAChrista McAuliffeMay 05Gold Cost Finals
8.11Nicolas Ryu48.59 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
9.12Harrison Ornest-Leslie49.41 PRCAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
10.9Odin O'Callaghan49.81 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Allunzoe Jones
Branden Smith
Bobby Brown
Zack Nelson
41.46CAParacleteMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.William Washington
Ronald Kamulali
Holden Rosberg
Daniel Kamulali
43.41CASierra CanyonMay 05Gold Cost Finals
3.Donovan Spearman
Josh Dembo
Ellery Harper
Miles Wilson
43.46CACrossroadsMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.Relay Team44.41CAViewpointMar 11Tri County Invitational
5.Relay Team44.77CAChrista McAuliffeApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
6.Relay Team45.87CACampbell HallApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
7.Jared Barnett
Benderson Samuel (wolf)
Brycen Tremayne
Brian Bolitiansky
46.14CAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
8.Relay Team46.56CABrentwoodMar 11Tri County Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Miles Wilson
Josh Dembo
Ethan Finkel
Donovan Spearman
3:28.65CACrossroadsMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.Bobby Brown
Luke Schatz
Russell Dace
Aaron Cooper
3:28.83CAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
3.Relay Team3:30.92CACampbell HallApr 15Mt SAC Relays
4.Michael Neman
Dallas Martin
Owen Daily
Alistar Nash
3:33.98CABrentwoodMay 05Gold Cost Finals
5.Relay Team3:39.64CAChrista McAuliffeApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
6.Relay Team4:01.67CAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
7.Relay Team4:27.02CAViewpointMar 11Tri County Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Andrew Villeneuve43' 2.5 PRCACampbell HallApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
2.11D'Lawerence Green42' 8 PRCAChrista McAuliffeMay 05Gold Cost Finals
3.9Alan Rennie41' 1.5 PRCAParacleteApr 15Russell Cup
4.11Pau Latu39' 8 PRCAParacleteApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
5.10Kamron Mosquera39' 1 PRCAParacleteApr 15Russell Cup
6.12Aaron Cooper38' 10.5 PRCAParacleteApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
7.11Aaron Blaylock38' 6 PRCAParacleteMar 04Oaks Christian Invitational
8.11Flavio Carlos38' 3.5CAParacleteApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
9.9Marcus Joseph37' 5 PRCAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
10.11Brett Louie35' 5.75 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Andrew Villeneuve122' 5 PRCACampbell HallMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.11Brett Louie114' 10 PRCACampbell HallApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
3.11Aaron Blaylock113' 8 PRCAParacleteApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
4.11Pau Latu109' 8 PRCAParacleteApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
5.11Flavio Carlos103' 8 PRCAParacleteMar 11Simi Valley Invitational
6.12Toby McKinney100' 0 PRCAParacleteMar 11Simi Valley Invitational
7.10Kamron Mosquera99' 5 PRCAParacleteApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
8.9Alan Rennie92' 10 PRCAParacleteMar 18Desert Chr./Eastside Invit'l
9.10miles Woo88' 7 PRCABrentwoodMay 05Gold Cost Finals
10.9Marcus Joseph87' 9 PRCAWindwardApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dallas Martin6' 8 PRCABrentwoodMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.11Ronald Kamulali6' 0 PRCASierra CanyonApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
3.12Aaron Cooper5' 11CAParacleteApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
4.11Brycen Tremayne5' 9 PRCAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
5.11Andrew Caines5' 8 PRCAWindwardApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
6.11Holden Rosberg5' 6 PRCASierra CanyonApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
7.12Clark Morin5' 5 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
11Brian Bolitiansky5' 5 PRCAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
9.9Alonzo Meallet5' 0 PRCAWindwardApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
10.9Derek Baba4' 10 PRCAWindwardApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Dane Wise11' 0 PRCAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Allunzoe Jones21' 6.5 PRCAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
2.12Dallas Martin21' 4 PR (.0)CABrentwoodMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.12Zack Nelson20' 11 PRCAParacleteApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
4.12Branden Smith20' 10.5 PRCAParacleteApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
5.12Aaron Cooper20' 10 PRCAParacleteMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
6.11Brycen Tremayne20' 7 PRCAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
7.11Holden Rosberg20' 2 PRCASierra CanyonApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
8.10Devin Aglubat20' 1 PRCABrentwoodMay 05Gold Cost Finals
9.12Cameron Woodle19' 10.75 PRCABrentwoodMay 05Gold Cost Finals
10.11Russell Dace19' 10 PRCAParacleteMar 18Maurice Green Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Holden Rosberg41' 8CASierra CanyonApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
2.12Allunzoe Jones41' 3.75 PR (.0)CAParacleteMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.12Kj Latu40' 11 PRCAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
4.12Johnny Jones37' 7 PRCACampbell HallApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
5.11Daniel Kelly36' 10.5 PRCACampbell HallApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
6.11Andrew Caines36' 7.5 PRCAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
7.12Clark Morin36' 6CACampbell HallApr 19Golden Leauge Meet 4
8.10Matthew Nelson33' 8.75 PRCAParacleteApr 15Russell Cup
9.9Jeremy Markovitz32' 6 PRCAWindwardMay 05Gold Cost Finals
10.9Landon Richardson32' 5 PRCACampbell HallMay 05Gold Cost Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.