Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Alexander Miranda11.20 PR (2.5)CASegerstromMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
2.12Malik Comford11.44 (2.3)CASegerstromMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
3.11Pablo Aguirre11.68 PR (.4)CASanta AnaMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
4.11Gio Cruz11.71 PR (.0)CAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
5.11Damian Macias11.75 PR (1.5)CASanta AnaMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
6.11Chris Reyes11.82 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
7.9Andrew Schouw11.90 PRCASegerstromApr 22OC Championships
8.12Leon Dang11.91 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
9.9Tykei Mendiola11.94 PR (.0)CAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
10.9Santiago Mondragon11.97 PRCASegerstromApr 22OC Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Denilson Santamaria22.34 PR (2.7)CASegerstromMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.11Damian Macias23.30 PRCASanta AnaApr 22OC Championships
3.12Leon Dang24.11 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
4.11Kishon Allen24.31 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
5.9Tykei Mendiola24.71 PR (.3)CAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
6.10Cory Nicholson24.86 PR (.5)CAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
7.10Andrew Arias Herrera25.16 PR (-.4)CAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
8.9Jonathan Cruz25.20 PR (.5)CAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
9.11Sean Bond25.34 PR (-1.2)CAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
10.-Ricardo Montes25.42 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Denilson Santamaria50.56 PRCASegerstromMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.12Jaime Reyes53.00 PRCALoaraMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.11Christop Ibarra53.18 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
4.10Edwin Montes Lopez53.79 PRCAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
5.11Chris Ibarra54.08 PRCASegerstromMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
6.-Anthony Ruiz54.12 PRCAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
7.10Cory Nicholson54.70 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
8.9Anthony Anguino54.98 PRCASegerstromApr 22OC Championships
9.10Breac Watson55.03 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
10.9Jonathan Cruz55.05 PRCAOcean ViewApr 22OC Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Christopher Galan2:00.24 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
2.12Hector Arteaga2:00.87 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
3.12Ryan St. Pierre2:01.26CAOcean ViewMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
4.10Edwin Montes Lopez2:02.20 PRCAOcean ViewMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
5.11Luis Cuatlayotl2:03.38 PRCASanta AnaMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
6.11Pedro DeAllende2:04.00 PRCASegerstromMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
7.12Jorge Suarez2:04.57CASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
8.11Francisco Avila2:06.22 PRCASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
9.11Carlos Velazquez2:06.27 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
10.11Alvin Nguyen2:09.13 PRCAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jorge Suarez4:23.97CASanta AnaApr 22OC Championships
2.10Edwin Montes Lopez4:24.57 PRCAOcean ViewMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
3.12Ryan St. Pierre4:26.70 PRCAOcean ViewMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
4.10Edwin Montes4:29.45 PRCAOcean ViewApr 22OC Championships
5.12Hector Arteaga4:29.53 PRCAOcean ViewMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
6.12Anthony Ruiz4:31.59 PRCAGreat OakMar 11Redondo Nike Track Festival (Day 2)
7.11Luis Cuatlayotl4:34.89 PRCASanta AnaMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
8.11David Brito4:36.21 PRCAOcean ViewMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
9.10Diego Duran4:36.95 PRCASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
10.11Francisco Avila4:37.50 PRCASanta AnaMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jorge Suarez9:15.77 PRCASanta AnaMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
2.12Ryan St. Pierre9:34.68 PRCAOcean ViewMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.10Edwin Montes Lopez9:42.23 PRCAOcean ViewMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
4.12Hector Arteaga9:49.66 PRCAOcean ViewMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
5.11Francisco Avila9:51.67 PRCASanta AnaMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
6.10Diego Duran9:55.67 PRCASanta AnaMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
7.10Brian Soriano9:56.30 PRCASanta AnaMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
8.11David Brito9:58.27 PRCAOcean ViewMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
9.11Justin Amaro10:00.65 PRCASanta AnaMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
10.11Luis Cuatlayotl10:01.93 PRCASanta AnaMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Josh Jimenez16.39 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
2.11Leonardo Avila16.68 PRCALoaraApr 22OC Championships
3.10John Vega17.04 PRCASegerstromApr 22OC Championships
4.12Cameron Ha17.29 PR (1.6)CAOcean ViewMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
5.-Issac Yniguez17.40 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
6.-Joseph Bui18.28 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
7.9Michael Allison18.62 PRCASanta AnaApr 22OC Championships
8.12Ricardo Garcia18.66 PRCASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
9.9Jacob Rodriguez20.02 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
10.-Andres Arriquin21.03 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Josh Jimenez41.87 PRCASegerstromMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
2.10John Vega43.11 PRCASegerstromApr 22OC Championships
3.11Leonardo Avila43.59 PRCALoaraMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.-Sergio Vega43.72 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
5.12Ricardo Garcia44.42 PRCASanta AnaApr 22OC Championships
6.9Michael Allison45.44 PRCASanta AnaApr 22OC Championships
7.-Dylan Nguyen46.04 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
8.9Jacob Rodriguez48.14 PRCASegerstromApr 22OC Championships
9.-Juan Giron48.72 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
10.-Austin Edwards49.07 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.75CASegerstromApr 22OC Championships
2.Relay Team45.15CASanta AnaMar 04Earl Engman Relays
3.Relay Team45.42CAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
4.Relay Team48.07CAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kishon Allen
Denilson Santamaria
Christop Ibarra
Pedro DeAllende
3:32.16CASegerstromMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.Edwin Montes Lopez
Gio Cruz
Hector Arteaga
Breac Watson
3:35.11CAOcean ViewMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.Relay Team3:52.91CASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
4.Relay Team3:55.88CAWestminsterMar 04Earl Engman Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Enrique Duarte44' 5 PRCASanta AnaMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.-Jose Rodriguez40' 6 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
3.12Jesus Vierra40' 4.5 PRCASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
4.-Cristian Carmona39' 10 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
5.-Issaac Barrera39' 2.5 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
6.11Eddie Lares38' 5CASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
7.-Emmanual Mendoza37' 9.5 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
8.-Daniel Suamasi37' 5.5 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
9.10Alan Contreras37' 0 PRCASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
10.9Juan Lezama36' 11.75 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Michael Rose121' 5 PRCALoaraMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.12Jesus Vierra115' 2 PRCASanta AnaMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
3.12Tui Leva105' 6CASanta AnaMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
4.-Issaac Barrera103' 10 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
5.-Jose Rodriguez103' 3 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
6.11Leo Bucio95' 2 PRCASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
7.-Emmanual Mendoza93' 4 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
8.12Armando Espinoza91' 2 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
9.-Cristian Carmona89' 0 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
10.-Steven Huynh88' 8 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Rithrangsey Suon6' 1 PRCAOcean ViewMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
12Nicholas Elliot6' 1 PRCAOcean ViewMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.-Josh Lee5' 8 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
11Nathaniel Washington5' 8 PRCAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
5.-Isaiah Lee5' 6 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
11Khristian Neilson5' 6 PRCAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
9Tykei Mendiola5' 6 PRCAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
8.11Sean Saunders5' 4 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
9.-Alex Aguilera5' 2 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nicholas Elliot11' 3 PRCAOcean ViewMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
2.12Dylan Carter10' 6 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
-John Nguyen10' 6 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
4.-Nathan Lai9' 0 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
5.12Zach Carter8' 0CAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
6.-Lance Le7' 0 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Leon Dang21' 3.25 PR (.0)CAWestminsterMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.12Malik Comford20' 1CASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
3.11Damian Macias19' 8.5 PRCASanta AnaMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
4.11Jordan Schmidt19' 7.5 PR (.1)CAOrangeMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
5.10John Vega18' 7.5 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
6.12Anthony Herrera18' 3.5 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
7.9Caleb Juarez17' 7 PRCASanta AnaMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
8.11Nathaniel Washington17' 5.75 PR (-.1)CAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
9.12Jason Roe17' 4 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
10.-Nathan Vallejo17' 2 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Sean Saunders40' 5 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
2.11Nathaniel Washington39' 6 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
3.12Leon Dang39' 0 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
4.-Isaiah Lee38' 5 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
5.9Caleb Juarez34' 9.5 PRCASanta AnaMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
6.12Eric Truong34' 5.5 PRCAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
7.10Andrew Arias Herrera32' 0 PRCAOcean ViewMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
8.-Walter Scott31' 3 PRCASegerstromMar 25Santa Ana City Meet
9.-Brandon Pluma30' 9.5 PRCAWestminsterMar 15Crean Lutheran vs. Northwood vs. Westminster Tri Meet
10.9Valentin Soriano28' 1 PRCAOcean ViewApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.