Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jeremiah Boatner10.99 PR (2.0)CAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
2.12Jared Wright11.04 (2.0)CAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
3.9Donovan Nelson11.36 PRCALa SierraApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
4.11Ezekiel Mendoza11.52 PRCARamonaApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
5.11Angel Fuentes11.61 PRCALa SierraFeb 25Corona Relays IV
6.11Isaiah Baker11.64 PR (2.9)CARamonaMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
7.11Javonte Valencia11.69 PRCALa SierraFeb 25Corona Relays IV
8.12Demetrius Gaines11.80 (2.7)CANorte VistaMar 25Roosevelt Invitational
9.12Dominic Dighton11.86CALa SierraApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
10.12Alberto Robinson11.88 (-1.2)CAPatriotFeb 25Ontario Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jared Wright22.34 PR (4.5)CAHillcrestMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
2.12Jeremiah Boatner22.65 PRCAHillcrestApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
3.9Donovan Nelson22.75 PR (2.8)CALa SierraMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
4.11Gustavo Galvan23.54 (1.6)CAPatriotMar 14Patriot vs Citrus Hill
5.12Keyshawn Evans23.61 PR (1.0)CALa SierraMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
6.12Alberto Robinson23.99 (-.4)CAPatriotMar 02Patriot and Rubidoux at Riverside Poly
7.12Tobi Olakunle24.01 PRCAHillcrestApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
8.11Javonte Valencia24.12 PRCALa SierraApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
9.11Ezekiel Mendoza24.19 PRCARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
10.12Eduardo Bueno24.36 PR (1.6)CAPatriotMar 14Patriot vs Citrus Hill
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Donovan Nelson51.20 PRCALa SierraMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
2.12Alberto Robinson52.31 PRCAPatriotApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
3.9Sebastian Mendoza52.58 PRCAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
4.12Tobi Olakunle52.64 PRCAHillcrestApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
5.11William Fernandez52.83 PRCAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
6.12Eduardo Bueno53.70 PRCAPatriotApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
7.12Keyshawn Evans54.15CALa SierraMar 04Cougar Classic
8.11Johan Sanchez54.47 PRCARamonaApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
9.10Tyler Cline54.63 PRCAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
10.12Cory Qualls54.86CAPatriotApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Anthony Salgado1:59.95 PRCARamonaApr 28Last Chance Distance Carnival
2.10PJ Messenger2:00.47 PRCAHillcrestMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.11Julian Flores2:02.47 PRCALa SierraMay 03River Valley League Finals
4.10Dominic Gonzalez2:02.61 PRCAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
5.12Justin Gomez2:03.27 PRCAPatriotMar 02Patriot and Rubidoux at Riverside Poly
6.12Bryan Reynal2:04.69 PRCALa SierraMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
7.9Emilio Belman2:07.31 PRCALa SierraApr 28Last Chance Distance Carnival
8.10Antonio Gomez2:07.81 PRCAPatriotApr 22Inland Empire Championships
9.11Johan Sanchez2:08.05 PRCARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
10.12Christian Rodriguez2:08.70 PRCALa SierraMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Carlos De La Torre4:31.35CAPatriotMar 18California Relays
2.10Daniel Alvarez4:37.41CAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
3.12Alex Munoz4:40.94 PRCALa SierraMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
4.11Johan Sanchez4:45.42CARamonaApr 28Last Chance Distance Carnival
5.11Anthony Mendez4:46.33 PRCALa SierraMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
6.9Giovanni Velazquez4:47.20 PRCANorte VistaMay 03River Valley League Finals
7.11Julian Flores4:47.76 PRCALa SierraMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
8.9Emilio Belman4:49.90 PRCALa SierraApr 28Last Chance Distance Carnival
9.12Justin Gomez4:50.95 PRCAPatriotMar 02Patriot and Rubidoux at Riverside Poly
10.12Juan Torres4:51.38 PRCANorte VistaApr 28Last Chance Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Daniel Alvarez9:37.72 PRCAPatriotMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.12Alex Munoz10:02.29CALa SierraApr 28Last Chance Distance Carnival
3.12Israel Valdivia10:08.06 PRCAPatriotApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
4.11Johan Sanchez10:08.93CARamonaApr 28Last Chance Distance Carnival
5.11Michael McHugh10:18.50 PRCALa SierraMay 03River Valley League Finals
6.12Carlos De La Torre10:26.87CAPatriotMar 14Patriot vs Citrus Hill
7.12Nathan Parada10:32.97 PRCAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
8.11Anthony Mendez10:33.22 PRCALa SierraMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
9.11Anthony Salgado10:43.57 PRCARamonaApr 28Last Chance Distance Carnival
10.9Robert Diaz10:48.29CAPatriotMar 02Patriot and Rubidoux at Riverside Poly
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Joseph Velasquez15.87 PR (.5)CAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
2.12Tobi Olakunle16.00 PR (3.6)CAHillcrestMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.12Aasif Muhammad16.33 PRCARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
4.12William Powell17.08 PRCAHillcrestApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
5.11Dominic Fernandez17.11 PRCAHillcrestApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
6.11Delbert Garay17.58 PRCANorte VistaMay 03River Valley League Finals
7.11Ethan Villasenor17.81 PRCALa SierraMay 03River Valley League Finals
8.12Christian Rodriguez17.94 PRCALa SierraMay 03River Valley League Finals
9.10Delan Walker18.83 PRCARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
10.10Diego Calderon19.49 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tobi Olakunle41.10 PRCAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
2.12Joseph Velasquez41.28CAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
3.12William Powell41.37 PRCAHillcrestApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
4.12Aaron Hernandez43.32 PRCAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
5.12Cory Qualls43.56 PRCAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
6.11Delbert Garay44.52CANorte VistaMay 03River Valley League Finals
7.11Ethan Villasenor45.36 PRCALa SierraMay 03River Valley League Finals
8.10Jalen Jefferson45.39 PRCAHillcrestApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
9.10Delan Walker45.77 PRCARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
10.12Christian Rodriguez45.98 PRCALa SierraApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jeremiah Boatner
Jared Wright
Aaron Howard
Cordell Labrie
43.11CAHillcrestApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
2.Isaiah Baker
Kevin Greer
Ezekiel Mendoza
Elias Rocha
44.60CARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
3.Javonte Valencia
Donovan Nelson
Angel Fuentes
Dominic Dighton
44.72CALa SierraMay 03River Valley League Finals
4.Eduardo Bueno
Jeremy Contreras
Gustavo Galvan
Alberto Robinson
45.52CAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
5.Jonavan Holt
Andrew Renteria
Dylan Stambersky
Demetrius Gaines
46.28CANorte VistaMay 03River Valley League Finals
6.Eduardo Benji
Sebastian Casanova
Diego Calderon
Cameron Brown
48.22CAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.William Powell
William Fernandez
Tobi Olakunle
PJ Messenger
3:30.76CAHillcrestMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
2.Eduardo Bueno
Antonio Gomez
Alberto Robinson
Carlos De La Torre
3:33.32CAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
3.Javonte Valencia
Angel Fuentes
Dominic Dighton
Donovan Nelson
3:46.38CALa SierraMay 03River Valley League Finals
4.Johan Sanchez
Anthony Salgado
Jorge Rojas
Hector Soto
3:55.74CARamonaApr 28Last Chance Distance Carnival
5.Carlos Herrera
Juan Torres
Alejandro Velazco
Martin Varela
4:02.38CANorte VistaMar 03Friday Night Tiger Invite
6.Emanuel Mandujano
Sebastian Casanova
Daniel Contreras
Ruben Mejia
4:12.47CAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Omar Godoy47' 1.25 PRCANorte VistaMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.11John Ober42' 7.75CAPatriotApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
3.12Andrew Davidson42' 7CANorte VistaApr 22Inland Empire Championships
4.12Dakota Bailey42' 0 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
5.12Solomon Iosefa41' 0 PRCANorte VistaMay 03River Valley League Finals
6.11Michael Santoscovy39' 7CALa SierraFeb 25Corona Relays IV
7.11Ricardo Gutierrez38' 1 PRCAHillcrestMar 1868th Annual Chino Relays
8.12CJ Richardson38' 0 PRCAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
9.12Ricardo Arias37' 11.25CAHillcrestApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
10.10Anthony Rodriguez37' 10.5 PRCANorte VistaMar 25Roosevelt Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11John Ober150' 6 PRCAPatriotApr 22Inland Empire Championships
2.12CJ Richardson137' 0 PRCAHillcrestMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.12Dakota Bailey133' 6 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
4.10Emmanuel Giron122' 4 PRCANorte VistaApr 01King Frosh Soph Classic
5.10Omar Moreno116' 10 PRCANorte VistaMar 25Roosevelt Invitational
6.11Nathan Ngo116' 5 PRCALa SierraApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
7.12Solomon Iosefa114' 11CANorte VistaMay 03River Valley League Finals
8.10Anthony Rodriguez113' 1 PRCANorte VistaApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
9.12Ricardo Arias107' 5 PRCAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
10.11Christopher Hernandez105' 7 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Drew Dixon6' 4 PRCAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
2.11Isaiah Baker5' 10 PRCARamonaApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
11Gustavo Galvan5' 10 PRCAPatriotMar 14Patriot vs Citrus Hill
4.10Jalen Jefferson5' 8 PRCAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
5.12Kamari Jackson5' 6 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
6.11Diego Lomeli5' 2 PRCANorte VistaMay 03River Valley League Finals
10Macharia Muchuiri5' 2 PRCAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
8.11Jason Lian5' 0 PRCARamonaMar 2518th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
9Jordan Morano5' 0 PRCALa SierraApr 01King Frosh Soph Classic
10M Macharia5' 0 PRCAHillcrestMar 1868th Annual Chino Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Charles Goergen13' 0 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
2.12Alphonso DeAnda11' 6 PRCAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
3.10Antonio Gomez11' 0 PRCAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
4.11Blaze Arnold10' 6 PRCARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
12Issac Morales10' 6 PRCALa SierraMay 03River Valley League Finals
6.11Celedonio Alcala10' 0 PRCAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
10Elias Rocha10' 0 PRCARamonaApr 08Southland Invitational
10Caleb Engelhorn10' 0 PRCAPatriotMar 18California Relays
9.11Eduardo Gonzalez9' 7 PRCANorte VistaMar 25Roosevelt Invitational
10.10Christopher Nguyen9' 6 PRCAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
10Sohroh Saadat9' 6 PRCAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
10Tyler Cline9' 6CAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
11Gerardo Vazquez9' 6 PRCARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
12Angel Martinez9' 6 PRCARamonaApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
9Elias Redma9' 6 PRCARamonaMar 2518th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
11Ricardo Parra9' 6 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Dominic Fernandez19' 6CAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
2.12Aaron Howard18' 9.5 PRCAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
3.12Kamari Jackson18' 7.25 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
4.12Isaiah Mcclenton18' 3 PRCAHillcrestMar 25"The Qualifier"
5.10Hunter Lake18' 2.25CAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
6.11Kevin Greer17' 10 PRCARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
7.11Uisses Andrade17' 9.5 PRCAPatriotMay 03River Valley League Finals
8.11Jorge Valencia17' 8.75 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
9.12Martin Varela17' 7 PRCANorte VistaMay 03River Valley League Finals
10.10Diego Calderon16' 8.25 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Aaron Howard39' 10CAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
2.11Dominic Fernandez39' 5CAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
3.12William Powell38' 11.5CAHillcrestMar 1868th Annual Chino Relays
4.12Isaiah Mcclenton38' 7CAHillcrestMay 03River Valley League Finals
5.12Charles Goergen38' 1 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
6.10Hunter Lake36' 7CAPatriotApr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
7.12Jayden Conaway33' 6CAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
8.11Christopher Teran33' 4 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
9.10Anthony Carranza32' 8 PRCARamonaMay 03River Valley League Finals
10.10Jacob Miller32' 7 PRCAJurupa ValleyMay 03River Valley League Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.