Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jaden Schieberl11.28 (-.5)CARancho ChristianMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
2.10Jordan Aubert11.78CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
3.12Martell Freeman11.99CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
4.10Giovanni Garcia12.15 PRCANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.12Cruz Mares12.21CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
6.12Manuel Estrada12.29 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
7.10Blake Hefner12.88CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
8.10Joseph Schumann12.95 (.4)CARancho ChristianMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
9.10Randy Sherer13.74CABethel Christian (Riverside)Apr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jaden Schieberl22.62 PR (.5)CARancho ChristianMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
2.10Jordan Aubert23.77 (-.6)CACalifornia Military InstituteMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.10Chukwuemeka Odimegwu24.79CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
4.12Martell Freeman25.55CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.12Manuel Estrada25.63CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
6.10Joseph Schumann25.93 (.5)CARancho ChristianMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
7.10Blake Hefner26.45 PRCANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
8.10Giovanni Garcia28.12CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Sebastian Flores51.97CATemecula PrepMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.10Chukwuemeka Odimegwu54.92 PRCANuview BridgeMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.11Isaac Mora55.10CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
4.10Joseph Cabus59.41CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.11Paul Nichols59.51CARancho ChristianMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
6.10Freddy Felix Ultreras1:01.34 PRCANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
7.10Ernesto Quiroz1:05.01CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
8.9Nicholas Rauch1:05.76CARancho ChristianMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jacob Kelly2:08.85 PRCARancho ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.10Julian Soto2:18.12CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
3.11Raul Marroquin2:24.02CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
4.10Manuel Padilla2:40.59CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.9Jose Rosales Sosa2:41.88 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Isaac Mora4:41.79 PRCANuview BridgeMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.11Ivan Guillen5:03.48CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
3.10Julian Soto5:06.24 PRCANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
4.9Michael Hareu5:20.41 PRCANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.9Nicholas Rauch6:09.55CARancho ChristianMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
6.12Garrett Compton6:18.58CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Ivan Guillen11:10.02CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
2.11Brandon Edwards11:33.12CACalvary Chapel-MurrietaMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.10Julian Soto11:42.99 PRCANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
4.10Alex Oliva-Illera13:06.69CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.9Solomon Draper13:39.12CABethel Christian (Riverside)Apr 15Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Meet
6.9Jose Rosales Sosa14:50.82CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Oliver Carrillo19.31CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
2.11Cameron Bates20.22CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
3.10David Hicks22.01CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jacob Estelle42.73CARancho ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.10Nathan Graham44.97 PRCABethel Christian (Riverside)May 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.11Isaac Mora45.70CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
4.11Cameron Bates46.65CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.12Oliver Carrillo46.73CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
6.12Christopher Mitchell47.99CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
7.10David Hicks53.18CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.98CARancho ChristianMar 10Irvine Invitational (Day 1)
2.Misha Madden
Dylan Chung
Brandon Edwards
Hunter Erickson
47.03CACalvary Chapel-MurrietaMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.Steve Martinez
DeAnthony Little
Fabian Martinez
Robert Bean
47.21CACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
4.Nick Cazee
Martell Freeman
Chukwuemeka Odimegwu
Blake Hefner
47.32CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.Rafe Kitchell
Joseph Romero
Bryan Langmead
Raymond Benitez
47.41CATemecula PrepMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jacob Kelly
Blake Lu
Jaden Schieberl
Jacob Estelle
3:37.37CARancho ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.Lucca Benigni
Michael Hareu
Ernesto Quiroz
Jaime Sanchez
4:09.66CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Anthony Contreras48' 8 PRCABethel Christian (Riverside)Mar 15South Valley League Meet #2
2.12Tyler Partlow42' 4.25 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
3.11Nick McCobb Cazee41' 11 PRCANuview BridgeMar 15South Valley League Meet #2
4.11Garrett Opp41' 9.5 PRCARancho ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
5.10Cameeren Ramirez38' 4 PRCACalvary Chapel-MurrietaApr 19South Valley League Meet #4
6.12Nathan Hartford37' 9 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
7.12Luis Benitez37' 4 PRCARancho ChristianMar 15South Valley League Meet #2
8.12Ruben Valenzuela36' 7CANuview BridgeMar 15South Valley League Meet #2
9.12Andrew Diaz-DeLeon36' 2 PRCACalvary Baptist La VerneApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
10.11Joel Jennings35' 7 PRCACalvary Chapel-MurrietaApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Luis Benitez106' 11CARancho ChristianApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
2.11Joel Jennings104' 0 PRCACalvary Chapel-MurrietaApr 19South Valley League Meet #4
3.12Ruben Valenzuela99' 4CANuview BridgeMar 15South Valley League Meet #2
4.11Nicolas Mendez98' 10 PRCARancho ChristianMar 08South Valley League Meet #1
5.11Anthon Castaneda95' 3 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
6.10Cameeren Ramirez94' 1 PRCACalvary Chapel-MurrietaApr 19South Valley League Meet #4
7.11Misha Madden92' 10 PRCACalvary Chapel-MurrietaApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
8.12Ryan Newell90' 10 PRCATemecula PrepApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
9.12Tyler Partlow88' 11 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
10.11Nick McCobb Cazee86' 7 PRCANuview BridgeMar 08South Valley League Meet #1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Treveon Lee5' 8CACalifornia Military InstituteApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
2.11John Walker5' 6 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
12DeAnthony Little5' 6CACalifornia Military InstituteApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
10Blake Lu5' 6CARancho ChristianApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
5.11Adrian Lecesne5' 2 PRCACalvary Baptist La VerneApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
6.11Kristian Ponce5' 0 PRCANuview BridgeMar 15South Valley League Meet #2
9Joseph Milner5' 0 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
8.10Noah Pavlovics4' 10 PRCARancho ChristianApr 19South Valley League Meet #4
9.12Taylor Dial4' 8 PRCACalvary Baptist La VerneApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
11Josh Ochoa4' 8 PRCACalvary Baptist La VerneMar 15South Valley League Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Treveon Lee21' 0.5 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteMar 15South Valley League Meet #2
2.10Sebastian Flores20' 2 PR (.7)CATemecula PrepMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.9Hunter Erickson19' 11.25 PRCACalvary Chapel-MurrietaApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
4.11Adrian Lecesne19' 6.25 PR (.9)CACalvary Baptist La VerneMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
5.11John Walker19' 4.25 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
6.10Blake Lu19' 3.25 PRCARancho ChristianMar 04Wildcat Relays
7.12Cruz Mares18' 5CANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
8.12DeAnthony Little18' 1.25CACalifornia Military InstituteApr 05South Valley League Meet #3
9.12Christopher Mitchell17' 6 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
10.11Misha Madden17' 4.25CACalvary Chapel-MurrietaMar 08South Valley League Meet #1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Treveon Lee45' 4.75 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
2.10Blake Lu40' 3.25 PRCARancho ChristianApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
3.11John Walker39' 10.75CACalifornia Military InstituteApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
4.12DeAnthony Little39' 4CACalifornia Military InstituteApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
5.11Kristian Ponce37' 3 PRCANuview BridgeMar 25Calvin Small Schools Invitational
6.11Jake Davies36' 2.25 PRCARancho ChristianMar 04Wildcat Relays
7.12Christopher Mitchell35' 9 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
8.10Nathan Graham33' 5.25 PRCABethel Christian (Riverside)Apr 26South Valley League Meet #5
9.10Raul Perez33' 1.5 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
10.9Jesus Resendiz31' 7.25 PRCANuview BridgeMar 15South Valley League Meet #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.