Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Javelin Guidry10.13 PR (3.8)CAVista MurrietaJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Cole Dubots10.79 (1.4)CAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
3.12James Nool10.81 (1.4)CAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
4.12Qwintin Workman10.85 PRCATemecula ValleyApr 13Temecula Valley at Murrieta Valley
5.12Jaylin White10.94 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 20Vista Murrieta Vs Temecula Valley
6.11Carlton Senigal10.97 PRCAChaparralMar 30Chaparral vs Murrieta Valley
11Parris Samaniego10.97 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 20Vista Murrieta Vs Temecula Valley
8.11Matthew Okonkwo10.98 PR (1.4)CAMurrieta MesaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
9.10Myles Martin11.04 PR (2.8)CAVista MurrietaApr 13Vista Murrieta Vs Chaparral
10.11Mikel Barkley11.07 PR (1.9)CAGreat OakMar 2539th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main Meet)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Javelin Guidry21.26 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
2.11Parris Samaniego21.95 PR (1.0)CAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
12Qwintin Workman21.95 PR (.7)CATemecula ValleyApr 22Inland Empire Championships
4.12Cole Dubots22.06 (4.6)CAVista MurrietaApr 13Vista Murrieta Vs Chaparral
5.11Fabian Bodden22.07 PR (1.0)CAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
6.11Isaiah Battle22.15 PR (4.6)CAVista MurrietaApr 13Vista Murrieta Vs Chaparral
7.11Matthew Okonkwo22.62 PRCAMurrieta MesaApr 20Chaparral at Murrieta Mesa
8.11Daniel Smith22.68 PR (4.6)CAChaparralApr 13Vista Murrieta Vs Chaparral
9.12Jaden Robinson22.69 PR (1.6)CAChaparralApr 08Southland Invitational
10.11Ezekiel Armstrong22.77 PRCATemecula ValleyApr 13Temecula Valley at Murrieta Valley
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Parris Samaniego47.38 PRCAVista MurrietaJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Qwintin Workman47.78 PRCATemecula ValleyMay 04Southwestern League Finals
3.11Fabian Bodden49.62 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
4.11Ezekiel Armstrong50.10 PRCATemecula ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
5.12Cole Dubots50.30CAVista MurrietaApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
6.11Jamari Jackson50.98 PRCATemecula ValleyMay 04Southwestern League Finals
7.12Jaylin White51.17 PRCAVista MurrietaFeb 25Saddle-Up Invitational
8.12Jared Strahan51.19 PRCAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
9.11Davonte Williams51.27 PRCAMurrieta MesaApr 13Great Oak at Murrieta Mesa
10.11Matthew Okonkwo51.28 PRCAMurrieta MesaApr 05Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Mesa
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Solomon Fountain1:55.10 PRCAGreat OakMay 20CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.11Jacob Korgan1:56.82 PRCAGreat OakMar 11Redondo Nike Track Festival (Day 2)
3.11Carlos Carvajal1:57.15 PRCAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
4.12Donovan Miller1:57.17 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
5.11Gavin Korby1:57.31 PRCAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
6.11Edgard Villa1:57.69 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 20Vista Murrieta Vs Temecula Valley
7.12Shawn Williams1:58.62 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
8.12Tyler Malveaux1:58.77 PRCAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
9.11Andrew Lazelle1:59.02 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
10.12Alvin Yu1:59.07 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Solomon Fountain4:11.88CAGreat OakMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.11Carlos Carvajal4:16.27 PRCAGreat OakMay 20CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
3.11Edgard Villa4:17.15 PRCAVista MurrietaMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.11Gavin Korby4:19.19 PRCAGreat OakMar 25Meet of Champions
5.11Jacob Korgan4:23.73 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
6.11Vincent Martinez4:24.22 PRCAChaparralMay 04Southwestern League Finals
7.11Jared Angle4:24.26 PRCAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
8.10Ryan Shields4:25.81 PRCAGreat OakMar 25Meet of Champions
9.12Justin Eipp4:25.85 PRCAGreat OakMar 25Meet of Champions
10.12Alvin Yu4:26.13 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Carlos Carvajal9:08.54 PRCAGreat OakMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.11Jacob Korgan9:16.77 PRCAGreat OakMar 25Meet of Champions
3.11Edgard Villa9:20.07 PRCAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
4.10Tyler Tickner9:27.53 PRCAGreat OakMar 25Meet of Champions
5.9Gabriel Abbes9:30.10 PRCAGreat OakApr 15Mt SAC Relays
6.11Antonio Carbajal9:32.50 PRCAChaparralMay 04Southwestern League Finals
7.12Solomon Fountain9:35.09CAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
8.12Justin Eipp9:36.52CAGreat OakMar 25Meet of Champions
9.11Gavin Korby9:42.54 PRCAGreat OakFeb 25Mustang Round-up
10.12Anthony Ruiz9:45.83CAGreat OakMar 02Great Oak/CCA @ Poway
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Taylor Hauenstein15.19 PR (1.9)CAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
2.12Jeremiah Ruger15.39 (1.2)CAGreat OakMar 18California Relays
3.12Anthony Badell15.44 PR (1.9)CAChaparralMay 04Southwestern League Finals
4.12Isaiah Garibay15.52 PR (1.9)CAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
5.10Nathan Coker15.54 PR (1.9)CAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
6.9Hunter Escorcia15.56 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
7.12Bryan Roberson15.88 (1.1)CATemecula ValleyMay 04Southwestern League Finals
8.11Garrett Smedley15.92 PRCAMurrieta ValleyApr 13Temecula Valley at Murrieta Valley
9.12Blake Lafever Jackson15.97 PRCAMurrieta MesaMar 10Mesa Friday Night Relays
10.11Tyler Bishop16.02 PRCAChaparralApr 20Chaparral at Murrieta Mesa
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jeremiah Ruger37.23 PRCAGreat OakMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.12Qwintin Workman37.26 PRCATemecula ValleyJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
3.12Taylor Hauenstein40.45 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
4.12Anthony Badell40.50 PRCAChaparralMay 04Southwestern League Finals
5.12Dean Fonseca40.92CAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
6.12Blake Lafever Jackson41.46 PRCAMurrieta MesaMar 10Mesa Friday Night Relays
7.12Isaiah Garibay41.52 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 22Inland Empire Championships
8.10Daniel Browne41.73 PRCAMurrieta MesaApr 22Inland Empire Championships
9.12Bryan Roberson41.74 PRCATemecula ValleyApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
10.12Cory Lakin41.84 PRCAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Cole Dubots
Javelin Guidry
Parris Samaniego
Myles Martin
41.51CAVista MurrietaJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.Relay Team42.02CAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
3.Kenneth Williams
Matthew Okonkwo
Jeremiah Queen
Davonte Williams
42.70CAMurrieta MesaApr 20Chaparral at Murrieta Mesa
4.Ezekiel Armstrong
Kenric Walker
Jamari Jackson
Qwintin Workman
42.83CATemecula ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
5.Relay Team43.56CAChaparralApr 20Chaparral at Murrieta Mesa
6.Relay Team44.28CAMurrieta ValleyApr 20Murrieta Valley at Great Oak
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jaylin White
Jared Strahan
Donovan Miller
Parris Samaniego
3:20.55CAVista MurrietaMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.Relay Team3:21.92CAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
3.Relay Team3:25.03CATemecula ValleyMay 04Southwestern League Finals
4.Relay Team3:25.59CAMurrieta MesaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
5.Relay Team3:30.53CAMurrieta ValleyMay 04Southwestern League Finals
6.Relay Team3:33.50CAChaparralMay 04Southwestern League Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jaime Navarro56' 1 PRCAGreat OakMay 20CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.11Harrison Gould54' 0.25 PRCAGreat OakMay 20CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
3.12Ryan Gonter53' 0 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 05Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Mesa
4.-Enrique Navarro50' 9.5 PRUnattachedFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
5.12Jeff Gonter49' 4.25 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.11Tavis Shippen48' 7.5 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
7.12Jason Limon45' 0 PRCAGreat OakApr 13Great Oak at Murrieta Mesa
8.11Titus Slater44' 3.75 PRCAMurrieta MesaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
9.12Christian Seidler42' 10CAGreat OakApr 13Great Oak at Murrieta Mesa
10.10Lutera Fedler42' 7 PRCAMurrieta ValleyApr 13Temecula Valley at Murrieta Valley
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jaime Navarro173' 2 PRCAGreat OakMar 10Redondo Nike Distance & Throws Carnival (Day 1)
2.12Ryan Gonter161' 10 PRCAVista MurrietaMar 16Vista Murrieta Vs. Murrieta Valley
3.10Joseph Alipranti145' 5 PRCAMurrieta MesaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
4.11Tavis Shippen141' 6 PRCAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
5.12Oran Farkas140' 6 PRCAMurrieta MesaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
6.11Titus Slater139' 1 PRCAMurrieta MesaMar 10Mesa Friday Night Relays
7.9Peni Masiva136' 7 PRCAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
8.12Jason Limon135' 3 PRCAGreat OakApr 13Great Oak at Murrieta Mesa
9.12Jeff Gonter132' 6 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
10Darren Jones132' 6 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 13Vista Murrieta Vs Chaparral
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Elijah Steward6' 4CAVista MurrietaFeb 25Saddle-Up Invitational
2.12TJ Griffin6' 2 PRCAMurrieta ValleyMar 16Vista Murrieta Vs. Murrieta Valley
10Grant Gaskins6' 2 PRCAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
11CJ Stevenson6' 2 PRCAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
12Cameron Spencer6' 2 PRCAMurrieta MesaApr 27Murrieta Valley Vs. Murrieta Mesa
6.11Zachary Herber6' 0 PRCAGreat OakFeb 25Mustang Round-up
7.12Kenric Walker5' 10 PRCATemecula ValleyApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
12T.J. Griffin5' 10 PRCAMurrieta ValleyApr 13Temecula Valley at Murrieta Valley
9Ke'shawn Mattear5' 10 PRCAVista MurrietaFeb 25Saddle-Up Invitational
10Tej Johnson5' 10CAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
11Trevor Sergent5' 10 PRCAVista MurrietaApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
11Ryan Hicks5' 10 PRCAVista MurrietaMar 16Vista Murrieta Vs. Murrieta Valley
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Ernesto Collazo14' 6 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
12Garrett Thompson14' 6 PRCAGreat OakMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
12Jake Rice14' 6 PRCAMurrieta ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.11Cameron Franklin13' 7 PRCAGreat OakMar 25Roosevelt Invitational
5.11Dustin Davis13' 0 PRCAVista MurrietaFeb 25Saddle-Up Invitational
10Francis Alipranti13' 0 PRCAMurrieta MesaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
7.10Robert Hattenback12' 7 PRCAGreat OakMar 25Roosevelt Invitational
8.10Russell Briggs12' 6 PRCAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
9.9Kendal Gibbs12' 0 PRCAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
10.9Blake Porter11' 6 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jaylin White23' 10 PRCAVista MurrietaMar 18Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational
2.11CJ Stevenson23' 3.5 PR (1.9)CAGreat OakMar 18California Relays
3.10Christian Gray22' 6.5 PR (2.7)CAGreat OakApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Mafia Thurmond21' 11.75 PR (.2)CATemecula ValleyMay 04Southwestern League Finals
5.9Richard Harris21' 10.25 PR (1.3)CAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
6.10Kenneth Williams21' 5.5 PRCAMurrieta MesaApr 05Vista Murrieta Vs Murrieta Mesa
7.12Ernesto Tomaneng21' 0.75 PRCAVista MurrietaMar 04Wildcat Relays
8.10Grant Gaskins20' 9.5 PR (.3)CAGreat OakMar 04Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
9.10Tej Johnson20' 8.75 PR (-1.6)UnattachedMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
10.11Joel Collins20' 6 PRCAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11CJ Stevenson50' 4.5 PRCAGreat OakApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
2.11Christian Gbla45' 3.5 PR (.8)CATemecula ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.12Jaylin White45' 0.25 PRCAVista MurrietaMar 02King vs. Vista Murrieta
4.12Ernesto Tomaneng44' 3.5 PRCAVista MurrietaMar 04Wildcat Relays
5.12Josh Eberhardt44' 0.25 PRCAMurrieta MesaApr 20Chaparral at Murrieta Mesa
6.12Kenric Walker43' 11.75 PR (.0)CATemecula ValleyMay 04Southwestern League Finals
7.10Tej Johnson43' 7.5 PR (.0)CAGreat OakMay 04Southwestern League Finals
8.9Richard Harris43' 3 PR (.0)CAVista MurrietaMay 04Southwestern League Finals
9.12Elijah Steward43' 0CAVista MurrietaApr 27Vista Murrieta Vs Great Oak
11Ryan Hicks43' 0 PR (.0)CAVista MurrietaApr 22Inland Empire Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.