Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Tom Smith10.87PRCTWoodlandMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Russell Thompson-Bishop11.00CTBloomfieldApr 11Bloomfield vs Rockville
3.11Camdan Wallace11.13 (4.2)PRCTSheehanMay 16SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
10Jaylon Nealy11.13CTBloomfieldApr 11Bloomfield vs Rockville
5.12Thomas Norman11.24CTBloomfieldApr 11Bloomfield vs Rockville
12Patrick Regan11.24PRCTEast CatholicApr 28Stafford Rotary Invitational
7.10Travon Brown11.26PRCTLedyardMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
11Shayne Beckloff11.26CTWaterfordMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.12Zheki DeSouza11.29PRCTWaterbury Career AcademyMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.12Camren Menefee11.30PRCTSt. JosephMay 16Wilton at St. Joe's
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Russell Thompson-Bishop22.10 (.8)PRCTBloomfieldJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.11Greg Clark22.22 (.8)PRCTMontvilleJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.10Jaylon Nealy22.65CTBloomfieldApr 11Bloomfield vs Rockville
11Bobby Melms22.65CTSeymourMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.12Keyran Steele22.67 (1.3)PRCTBloomfieldJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
6.11Camdan Wallace22.79 (2.0)PRCTSheehanMay 16SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
7.12Thomas Norman22.84 (-1.5)PRCTBloomfieldMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
8.15-16Kymali Hay22.88PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
9.12Daniel Kitoko22.89PRCTBullard Havens TechMay 23CSC Championship
10.12Trae Lounsbury23.08PRCTSeymourMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nikolas Strickland49.61PRCTMontvilleJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.11Bobby Melms50.91CTSeymourMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.10Mike Zannis51.18PRCTSt. JosephMay 23FCIAC Boys Championship
4.11Jason Walton51.35CTPlainfieldJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
5.11Matthew Luxeder51.63PRCTWoodlandMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.15-16Kymali Hay51.71PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Noah Cox51.77PRCTGranby MemorialMay 23NCCC Championship
8.12Nicholas Pelletier52.01PRCTEllingtonMay 23NCCC Championship
9.12Peter Crowley52.24PRCTEast CatholicMay 06Marty Roberts Invitational
10.10Langstun Racine52.56CTWaterbury Career AcademyMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Josh Bedard1:53.74PRCTTollandJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.9Nick Sinofsky1:57.18CTSuffieldMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.12Thomas Arbeiter1:58.16PRCTEllingtonMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12Joshua Bedard1:59.27PRCTTollandJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Evan Kennedy1:59.75CTEast CatholicMay 02East Hartford vs East Catholic
6.11Alexander Korczynski2:00.05CTWindhamApr 22Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.9Rhys Hammond2:00.16CTStoningtonJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
8.10Ian Kamperschroer2:00.49PRCTLedyardMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
9.12Peter Crowley2:00.69PRCTEast CatholicMay 23CCC North Region Track and Field Championship
10.9Cedric Benoit2:02.08PRCTWoodlandMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Alexander Korczynski4:16.15CTWindhamJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.12Josh Bedard4:21.03PRCTTollandMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.10Stephen Sutton4:25.65CTTollandMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12Gavin Woodward4:25.67PRCTNorthwesternJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
5.11Evan Kennedy4:26.23PRCTEast CatholicMay 06Marty Roberts Invitational
6.12Thomas Arbeiter4:28.22CTEllingtonMay 2036th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invite
7.11Elias Field4:28.26CTNonnewaugMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
8.11Zachary King4:31.01PRCTLedyardMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.12Dylan Geissinger-Tuttle4:32.29PRCTNonnewaugMay 20Berkshire League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.9Killian McNamee4:33.56CTTollandMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Cheyney4:51.94PRCTRocky HillApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
2.10Ethan Arcata4:59.45PRCTRocky HillApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
3.11Mihir Gowda5:05.51PRCTRocky HillApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
4.11Alex Kanya5:16.85PRCTNorthwest CatholicApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
5.9James Turner5:19.82PRCTNorthwest CatholicApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
6.11Aaron Belletsky5:27.18PRCTNorthwest CatholicApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
7.11Dylan Rispoli5:40.59PRCTNorthwest CatholicApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
8.11Noah Lisle5:48.98PRCTNorthwest CatholicApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
9.12Michelino Gali5:55.38PRCTRocky HillApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
10.9Lucas Boothroyd6:05.55PRCTRockvilleApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Stephen Sutton9:35.57PRCTTollandJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.11Alexander Korczynski9:37.17CTWindhamJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.9Killian McNamee9:45.15CTTollandJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12David Clavet9:57.55CTEllingtonMay 23NCCC Championship
5.10Andrew Janus9:59.87PRCTBacon AcademyJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
6.12Dylan Geissinger-Tuttle10:00.70PRCTNonnewaugMay 133rd Torrington Varsity Alumni Club Track and Field Challenge
7.10Kyle Englander10:05.36CTSuffieldMay 23NCCC Championship
8.12Gavin Woodward10:05.97PRCTNorthwesternMay 20Berkshire League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.12Brian Waterston10:08.60CTNorthwest CatholicMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
10.11Stephen Fengler10:09.20CTSheehanMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 1
1.9Killian McNamee9:57.85PRCTTollandJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Cameron Whalen14.87 (1.5)CTStoningtonJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.12Devin Craig15.04 (-1.1)PRCTWaterfordJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.12Marcus Savage15.08 (1.5)PRCTPrince TechJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12Asa Guest15.22 (-2.0)CTNorthwest CatholicMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
5.12Kyle Leite15.72 (.9)PRCTSt. JosephMay 23FCIAC Boys Championship
6.9Enrique Lopez-Garcia15.85CTWindhamMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.12Dominique Reid15.90PRCTO'Brien TechMay 23CSC Championship
8.11Aaron Gable15.93 (-2.2)PRCTNorthwesternMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
9.11Shemar Stewart16.12CTBloomfieldMay 23CCC North Region Track and Field Championship
10.12Colin Mattutini16.16 (-1.6)PRCTSeymourMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Asa Guest40.24PRCTNorthwest CatholicMay 23CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
11Cameron Whalen40.24CTStoningtonMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.12Damian MacKay-Morgan40.70PRCTNorthwest CatholicMay 23CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
4.11Shemar Stewart40.75CTBloomfieldJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
5.12Marcus Savage41.01PRCTPrince TechJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
6.11Joshua Prouty41.06CTEllingtonMay 23NCCC Championship
7.11Ryan Haack41.76PRCTSt. JosephMay 13Hillhouse Outdoor Track & Field Invitational
8.12Colin Mattutini42.02PRCTSeymourMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
12Dominique Reid42.02PRCTO'Brien TechMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
10.12Adam Mayne42.09PRCTEllingtonMay 02Ellington v. suffield
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Jaylon Nealy
Keyran Steele
Thomas Norman
Russell Thompson-Bishop
41.94CTBloomfieldJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.Relay Team43.10CTSt. JosephMay 16Wilton at St. Joe's
3.Andrew Petherick
Greg Clark
Van Heller
Nikolas Angell
43.92CTMontvilleMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
4.Sean Mardin
Benjamin Nuss
Ryan Swanson
Tom Smith
44.04CTWoodlandMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.Herman Winston
James Smith
Travon Brown
Jaiden Bickham
44.28CTLedyardMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.Shayne Beckloff
Connor Chung
Jonathan Keth
Nicholas Thomas
44.37CTWaterfordMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
7.Giovasky Caquias
Xavier Gore
Josiah Rivers
Zheki DeSouza
44.87CTWaterbury Career AcademyMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.Deante Anderson
Damian MacKay-Morgan
Samuel Deveau
Asa Guest
44.97CTNorthwest CatholicMay 06Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
9.Kishawn Covington
Kyaw Kya
Bradley Carmona
Marcus Savage
45.19CTPrince TechMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
10.Joseph Bernick
Mitch Hall
Derek Vansteenburgh
Terrance Bogan
45.38CTSheehanMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 4
1.Jaylon Nealy
Thomas Norman
Keyran Steele
Russell Thompson-Bishop
1:28.16CTCentral CT JaguarsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Darren Warren
Myles Hall
Camren Menefee
Mike Zannis
1:35.95CTSt. JosephApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
3.-Samuel Deveau
Asa Guest
David Ogbonna
Damian MacKay-Morgan
1:38.77CTNorthwest CatholicApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
4.Ryan Walker
Griffen Fournier
Ben Ambro
Jay VanOudenhove
1:50.41CTRockvilleApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Van Heller
Nick Donnell
Greg Clark
Nikolas Strickland
3:25.73CTMontvilleMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.Isiah Miller
Mark Crowley
Cedric Benoit
Matthew Luxeder
3:27.61CTWoodlandMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.Relay Team3:29.49CTBloomfieldMay 06Last Minute Invitational
4.Josh Bedard
Jake Robertson
Andrew Jaworski
William Suitor
3:31.45CTTollandMay 23CCC North Region Track and Field Championship
5.Robert Mueller
Alek Cotnoir
Jared Sharp
Nick Sinofsky
3:32.63CTSuffieldMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
6.Thomas Arbeiter
Nicholas Pelletier
Nicholas Sivo
Kyle Wardrop
3:33.53CTEllingtonMay 23NCCC Championship
7.Ryan Haack
Nicholas Russo
Stephen Tiberio
Mike Zannis
3:34.00CTSt. JosephMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
8.Damian MacKay-Morgan
David Ogbonna
Asa Guest
Samuel Deveau
3:34.63CTNorthwest CatholicMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
9.Joey Hinckley
Rhys Hammond
Shane Smith
Blake Edwards
3:35.59CTStoningtonMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.Peter Crowley
Heath Olivieri
Hunter Simone
Evan Kennedy
3:36.31CTEast CatholicMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Cooper Shifrin
Heath Olivieri
Peter Crowley
Evan Kennedy
8:00.32CTEast CatholicJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.Isiah Miller
Edit Krivca
Cedric Benoit
Matthew Luxeder
8:07.44CTWoodlandMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.Camden Miller
Kyle Englander
Jared Sharp
Nick Sinofsky
8:08.18CTSuffieldMay 23NCCC Championship
4.Thomas Arbeiter
David Clavet
Jack Olender
Joshua Stone
8:12.13CTEllingtonMay 23NCCC Championship
5.William Hardy
Chase Flynn
Rhys Hammond
Blake Edwards
8:16.30CTStoningtonJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
6.Sean Healy
Ian Kamperschroer
Zachary King
Geralson Withrow
8:20.99CTLedyardMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
7.-Relay Team8:21.14CTTollandMay 1386th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite
8.Leonardo Garcia
Allen Sfakios
Anthony Titus
Alexander Korczynski
8:23.68CTWindhamMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.Gage Mullaney
Jack Dimeo
Blake Wickham
Joseph Wix
8:24.42CTGranby MemorialMay 23NCCC Championship
10.Relay Team8:29.99CTBloomfieldMay 23CCC North Region Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 5
1.Jaylon Nealy
Keyran Steele
Thomas Norman
Russell Thompson-Bishop
1:35.42CTBloomfieldMay 18Hillhouse National Qualifier
2.Hayden Parilla
Joey Hinkley
Cameron Whalen
Shane Smith
1:40.89CTStoningtonApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
3.Darren Warren
Brian Begely
Camren Menefee
Mike Zannis
1:41.30CTSt. JosephApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
4.Tyler Allen
Jonathan Alvarez
Justin Collins
Jordan Lee
1:44.44CTRockvilleApr 20JV Jamboree
5.Keon Lawrence
Dylan Dingivan
Joseph Wix
Noah Cox
1:47.70CTGranby MemorialMay 18Hillhouse National Qualifier
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 9
1.Travon Brown
James Smith
Ian Kamperschroer
Zachary King
3:48.07CTLedyardApr 22Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.James Costa
Joey Hinkley
Shane Smith
Rhys Hammond
3:48.15CTStoningtonApr 22Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.Tyler Ganim
Nicholas Machnicz
Luis Torres
Joshua Tallcouch
3:58.77CTSeymourApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
4.Luke Shea
Mickey Shea
Bryce Bauer
Ruairi Blevio
4:02.36CTNonnewaugApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
5.Khari Steele
Duante Manning
Josh Moore-Henry
Logan Colon
4:03.61CTBloomfieldApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
6.Nsaiah Harriet
Jackson Lopes
Ryan Schultz
Josh Robichaud
4:11.15CTKillinglyApr 22Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.-Relay Team4:12.14CTRocky HillApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
8.Michael Morrisey
Sean Yankocy
Anthony Crocco
Will Whitlock
4:12.97CTSt. JosephApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
9.Aidan Skaling
Connor Delaney
Evan Delaney
Matthew Speight
4:19.60CTPlainfieldApr 22Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 4
1.Daniel Bouzolin
Matt Soares
Luis Torres
Joshua Tallcouch
11:47.62CTSeymourApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
2.Aaron Belletsky
Daniel Ogbonna
Dylan Rispoli
Alex Kanya
12:32.56CTNorthwest CatholicApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
3.Max Wojtas
Bennett Carr
Andrew Castigliuolo
Jason Kilcoyne
12:37.09CTStoningtonApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
4.Shay Cordtsen
Elijah Wiggins
Zachary Palizza
Jordan Lee
13:38.79CTRockvilleApr 12Vacation Invitational Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Travis Shashok51' 8.75PRCTWindhamApr 28Stafford Rotary Invitational
2.11Jason Loney51' 0.5PRCTBloomfieldMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.12Trae Lounsbury49' 4.5PRCTSeymourJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12Admin Otajagic48' 11PRCTSeymourMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.11Dylan Glennon47' 7PRCTPlainfieldMay 06Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
6.12Dmitri Van Duine44' 9.5CTStoningtonMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.10Natanael Barbosa Torres44' 6.75CTWindhamMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
8.10Cade Klarides-ditria44' 4.5CTSeymourMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
9.9Greyson DelGrosso44' 3.5PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Robert Sergiyenko44' 1.5PRCTOxfordMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Jason Loney152' 3PRCTBloomfieldJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.12Admin Otajagic142' 6PRCTSeymourJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.12Travis Shashok141' 2PRCTWindhamJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12Michael Hallee138' 0PRCTBacon AcademyMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
5.12Angelo Martino135' 5PRCTOxfordMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.10Miles Gray135' 2PRCTBloomfieldMay 06Last Minute Invitational
7.12Trevor Hall132' 0PRCTSeymourMay 13Hillhouse Outdoor Track & Field Invitational
8.12Nick Martins131' 7PRCTSeymourMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
9.10Erris Samuels129' 7CTBloomfieldMay 23CCC North Region Track and Field Championship
10.12Dmitri Van Duine121' 4PRCTStoningtonApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Jaworski181' 11PRCTTollandMay 23CCC North Region Track and Field Championship
2.10Cade Klarides-ditria170' 7CTSeymourMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.9Greyson DelGrosso168' 7.5PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Robert Clark166' 8PRCTSt. JosephMay 02Ludlowe/St. Joe's at New Canaan
5.12Angelo Martino164' 5PRCTOxfordMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
6.11David Trudeau164' 2.75PRCTWindham TechMay 23CSC Championship
7.11Ioannis Mastorakis158' 5PRCTRocky HillMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
8.11Robert Sergiyenko157' 3PRCTOxfordMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
9.12Jeff Ward151' 8PRCTKillinglyMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.12Devinn McGale149' 4PRCTPlainfieldApr 22Panther Invitational Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Devin Craig6' 7PRCTWaterfordMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.12Jake LaRovera6' 2PRCTSeymourMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.12Jayson Williams6' 0CTNorthwest CatholicMay 06Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invite Varsity
11Aaron Gable6' 0PRCTNorthwesternMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
12Dommoy Ennis6' 0PRCTKillinglyMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
12Ethan Fox6' 0PRCTSheehanMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
7.12Marcus Savage5' 11.75PRCTPrince TechMay 23CSC Championship
8.10Chaddane Williams5' 10PRCTBloomfieldMay 13Hillhouse Outdoor Track & Field Invitational
9Carl-Hens Bien-Aime5' 10PRCTLedyardApr 29Ledyard Relays Invitational
11Nathan Schofer5' 10PRCTEllingtonMay 09Classical Magnet, East Windsor, Ellington
11James Guion5' 10PRCTNorthwesternMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
12Hayden Prawl5' 10CTBacon AcademyMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Travis Baldwin13' 0PRCTValley RegionalMay 24Shoreline Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
2.10Joey Hinckley12' 6CTStoningtonMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
11Joshua Prouty12' 6CTEllingtonApr 26East Granby, Ellington, Granby
4.11Aaron Young12' 0CTBacon AcademyMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
11Aaron Johnston12' 0CTTollandMay 23CCC North Region Track and Field Championship
11Craig Starkey12' 0CTWoodlandMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
11Shane Smith12' 0CTStoningtonApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
8.11Nick Costantini11' 6PRCTPlainvilleApr 28Greater Bristol Invitational
11Dylan Dingivan11' 6PRCTGranby MemorialMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
12David Scalise11' 6PRCTRocky HillMay 24CCC South Region Outdoor Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Bobby Melms22' 11PRCTSeymourMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.12Dommoy Ennis22' 7.5PRCTKillinglyMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
3.12Jake LaRovera22' 6.5 (.0)PRCTSeymourJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.12Devin Shelton21' 11.75CTTollandMay 1386th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite
5.12Keyran Steele21' 11.5PRCTBloomfieldMay 23CCC North Region Track and Field Championship
6.12Trae Lounsbury21' 10PRCTSeymourMay 13Hillhouse Outdoor Track & Field Invitational
7.9Anthony Simpson21' 6.75CTBloomfieldMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
8.12Ethan Fox21' 6PRCTSheehanMay 16SCC East Outdoor Track and Field Sectional
9.12Hayden Prawl21' 4PRCTBacon AcademyMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
10.12Dajon Wharton-Rodriguez20' 11.25PRCTGranby MemorialMay 23NCCC Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jake LaRovera46' 4.75 (.9)PRCTSeymourJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Collin Wiltshire45' 1.5PRCTLedyardJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.12Trae Lounsbury45' 1.25PRCTSeymourApr 2937th O'Grady Relays
4.12Dommoy Ennis44' 3PRCTKillinglyMay 20ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
5.9Sean Dixon-Bodie43' 1.5CTBloomfieldMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
6.12Trevor Glymph43' 1PRCTWaterbury Career AcademyMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
7.12Jayson Williams42' 7.5PRCTNorthwest CatholicMay 23CCC Central Region Track and Field Championship
8.12Devin Craig42' 3.75PRCTWaterfordMay 06Marty Roberts Invitational
9.9Sean Bodie42' 0.5 (1.6)PRCTBloomfieldJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.11Jemarre Dudley41' 0.5CTGranby MemorialMay 23NCCC Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.