Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Surgyaunte Mizell10.68 PRGACoffeeMar 28Appling County Home Meet #3
2.10Azi Johnson10.70 PRGACoffeeMar 28Appling County Home Meet #3
3.-Giavontae Daniels11.00 PRGALee CountyApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
4.10Jayden Moore11.06 PRGACoffeeMar 28Appling County Home Meet #3
5.12Eli Watson11.07 PRGAHouston CountyApr 07Houston County Championship
6.-James Perry11.13GAValdostaMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
7.-Jonathan Holmes11.16 PRGAValdostaMar 21Ware County Home Meet
8.-Jayce Rogers11.22 PRGAValdostaMar 01Lowndes Quad Meet #1
-Kiefer Askew11.22 PRGAHouston CountyApr 07Houston County Championship
10.-Akileis Leroy11.65 PRGALee CountyMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
11Jameon Gaskin11.65 PRGACoffeeMar 07Appling County Home Meet #1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Giavontae Daniels22.30 PRGALee CountyApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
2.12Eli Watson22.36 PRGAHouston CountyApr 07Houston County Championship
3.-James Perry22.43 PRGAValdostaMar 21Ware County Home Meet
4.-Antonio Doster22.45 PRGAHouston CountyApr 07Houston County Championship
5.10Azi Johnson22.57 PRGACoffeeApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
6.10Jayden Moore22.59 PRGACoffeeMar 21Ware County Home Meet
7.-Jonathan Holmes22.78 PRGAValdostaApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
8.-Daniel Neal23.45 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
9.12Tyreunce Terrell23.52 PRGACoffeeMar 23Coffee High ABC Home Meet
10.-Ar'Tavius Warren23.82 PRGALee CountyMar 11Yellow Jacket Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Antonio Doster49.97 PRGAHouston CountyMay 13GHSA 6A State Championship
2.-Tyler Douglas51.48 PRGAHouston CountyMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
3.-Daniel Neal51.56 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 29GHSA 6A Section B
4.-Antwon Kincade51.83 PRGAValdostaMar 21Ware County Home Meet
5.-Marco Bell53.22 PRGALee CountyApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
6.-Terrance Luster53.34 PRGALee CountyMar 04Larry Clark Invitational
7.-Damarrias Morrow53.94 PRGAValdostaMar 25Harmon's Viking/Vikette Invitational
8.11Jarquavious Jefferson54.09 PRGACoffeeMar 11Swamp Relays
9.11Marquavious Jefferson54.23 PRGACoffeeMar 07Appling County Home Meet #1
10.-Abel Norwood54.37 PRGAValdostaMar 04Andy Sumner's Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Bernell Thomas2:01.64 PRGAHouston CountyMay 13GHSA 6A State Championship
2.-Tyler Douglas2:02.25 PRGAHouston CountyApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
3.10Joseph Everette2:08.31 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 29GHSA 6A Section B
4.10Hunter Reid2:10.09GACoffeeApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
5.-Dimitri Bonner2:10.19 PRGALee CountyApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
6.12Steven Landreth2:12.00 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 07Houston County Championship
7.9Ladarius Dumas2:13.34 PRGAValdostaMar 21Ware County Home Meet
8.-Costigan Jones2:15.47 PRGAValdostaMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
9.11Trevor Cleveland2:17.07 PRGALee CountyApr 07Westover Relays
10.11Brice Minix2:17.32GACoffeeMar 21Ware County Home Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Bernell Thomas4:41.47 PRGAHouston CountyApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
2.11Hunter Hatfiield4:50.08 PRGALee CountyApr 07Westover Relays
3.11Deshon Taylor4:53.32 PRGAValdostaApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
4.9Ladarius Dumas5:00.02 PRGAValdostaMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
5.12Timothy Cotton5:01.65 PRGAHouston CountyApr 07Houston County Championship
6.12Steven Landreth5:07.31 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Mar 18Middle Georgia Invitational
7.9Benjamin Phillips5:08.62 PRGALee CountyMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
8.10Hunter Reid5:12.99 PRGACoffeeMar 07Appling County Home Meet #1
9.11Brandon Spillers5:18.54 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 07Houston County Championship
10.12Bryan Clark5:20.25 PRGAHouston CountyMar 04Lions Showcase
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Hunter Hatfiield10:33.26 PRGALee CountyMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
2.11Brandon Spillers10:53.55 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
3.12Bryan Clark10:58.03 PRGAHouston CountyApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
4.9Griffin Davey11:00.63 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
5.11Deshon Taylor11:03.95 PRGAValdostaApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
6.9Ethan Roy11:05.54 PRGAHouston CountyApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
7.11Trevor Cleveland11:18.36 PRGALee CountyApr 07Westover Relays
8.11Quin McGlamery11:24.76 PRGAValdostaMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
9.10Hunter Reid11:56.64 PRGACoffeeMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
10.12Hunter Harrell12:04.02 PRGACoffeeMar 11Swamp Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Jalen Harrell15.75 PRGAValdostaApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
2.-KeSheon Jarrett15.97 PRGAHouston CountyApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
3.10Desmond Johnson16.17 PRGAValdostaApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
4.12Kameron Collier16.27 PRGACoffeeApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
5.-ReSheon Jarrett16.84 PRGAHouston CountyApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
6.-J Collier17.39 PRGACoffeeMar 21Ware County Home Meet
7.12Louis Shealey18.10 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
8.-Xavier Jones18.39 PRGAValdostaMar 21Ware County Home Meet
9.11Malik Manning18.70 PRGACoffeeMar 07Appling County Home Meet #1
10.10Rajaez Mosley18.88 PRGAValdostaMar 01Lowndes Quad Meet #1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Jalen Harrell41.16 PRGAValdostaApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
2.10Khalil Polk41.49 PRGAHouston CountyMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
3.-Xavier Jones42.73 PRGAValdostaApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
4.10Desmond Johnson43.29 PRGAValdostaMar 29Hiram Johnson Underclassmen Invitational
5.10Rajaez Mosley43.46 PRGAValdostaMar 29Hiram Johnson Underclassmen Invitational
6.11Malik Manning43.51 PRGACoffeeMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
7.-Kiefer Askew43.90 PRGAHouston CountyMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
8.-Dimitri Bonner44.03 PRGALee CountyMar 25Harmon's Viking/Vikette Invitational
9.12Kameron Collier45.00 PRGACoffeeMar 07Appling County Home Meet #1
10.10Renard McAllister46.07 PRGACoffeeMar 23Coffee High ABC Home Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Devonte Berrian
Antwon Kincade
Jonathan Holmes
Tyler Berrian
42.52GAValdostaApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
2.Giavontae Daniels
Jamari Kendrick
Akileis Leroy
Edward Thomas
42.76GALee CountyApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
3.Kiefer Askew
Gerald Daniels
Antonio Doster
Eli Watson
42.89GAHouston CountyApr 07Houston County Championship
4.Relay Team43.13GACoffeeMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
5.Relay Team43.88GANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 07Houston County Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:32.57GALee CountyMar 25Harmon's Viking/Vikette Invitational
2.Antonio Doster
Eli Watson
Brandon Smith
Gerald Daniels
1:32.93GAHouston CountyMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
3.Relay Team1:36.09GAValdostaMar 25Harmon's Viking/Vikette Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Gerald Daniels
Khalil Polk
Tyler Douglas
Kyah Plummer
3:29.13GAHouston CountyApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
2.Jalen Harrell
James Perry
Jaelyn Temple
Xavier Jones
3:32.64GAValdostaApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
3.Boston Benson
Jaquan Daniels
Jarquavious Jefferson
Marquavious Jefferson
3:35.48GACoffeeApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
4.Marco Bell
Charlie Grace
Jamari Kendrick
Terrance Luster
3:41.70GALee CountyApr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
5.Cory Brown
Joseph Everette
Daniel Neal
Brandon Spillers
3:42.62GANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 11GHSA Region 1AAAAAA
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Bryan Clark
Timothy Cotton
Tyler Douglas
Bernell Thomas
8:52.04GAHouston CountyMar 23Richard Fendley Relays
2.Robby Brandon
Griffin Davey
Brayden Kitchens
Gabriel Mooner
9:43.69GANorthside (Warner Robins)Mar 23Richard Fendley Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Kiefer Askew
Eli Watson
Kyah Plummer
Tyler Douglas
1:37.91GAHouston CountyMar 23Richard Fendley Relays
2.Marcus Jolly
Qua Moore
Daniel Neal
Brandon Spillers
1:40.62GANorthside (Warner Robins)Mar 23Richard Fendley Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Suleman Ahmed
Bryan Clark
Timothy Cotton
Bernell Thomas
11:40.78GAHouston CountyMar 23Richard Fendley Relays
2.Brandon Spillers
Brayden Kitchens
Robby Brandon
Griffin Davey
12:11.87GANorthside (Warner Robins)Mar 23Richard Fendley Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Akileis Leroy55' 0.5 PRGALee CountyMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
2.12Undray Heller47' 10 PRGACoffeeMar 23Coffee High ABC Home Meet
3.11Jameon Gaskin47' 3 PRGACoffeeApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
4.-Braxton Golden44' 5.5 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 29GHSA 6A Section B
5.12D.J Journey43' 6GAHouston CountyMar 23Richard Fendley Relays
6.10Andrew Peacock42' 7 PRGACoffeeMar 21Ware County Home Meet
7.-Devonnsha Maxwell41' 7 PRGAValdostaMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
8.-Angel Camacho40' 1.5 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 07Houston County Championship
9.-Eric Henderson39' 11 PRGAValdostaMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
10.-Wesley Steiner39' 6.25 PRGAHouston CountyApr 07Houston County Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Akileis Leroy153' 8 PRGALee CountyMay 13GHSA 6A State Championship
2.-Braxton Golden142' 1 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Mar 23Richard Fendley Relays
3.-Moses Johnson136' 3 PRGAValdostaMar 15Tift Quad Meet #2
4.-Devonnsha Maxwell134' 3 PRGAValdostaMar 15Tift Quad Meet #2
5.11Javiontae Martin127' 5 PRGACoffeeMar 21Ware County Home Meet
6.-Daniel Jaxon117' 5 PRGAHouston CountyMar 23Richard Fendley Relays
7.-Wesley Steiner116' 2 PRGAHouston CountyApr 07Houston County Championship
8.10Andrew Peacock111' 2 PRGACoffeeMar 28Appling County Home Meet #3
9.10Ryan Wimberly109' 3 PRGACoffeeMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
10.-Eric Fleming108' 11 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Mar 23Richard Fendley Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Marquavious Jefferson6' 2 PRGACoffeeMar 07Appling County Home Meet #1
2.-Xay Hicks5' 10 PRGAHouston CountyApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
-Ezekiel Menefee5' 10 PRGAValdostaMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
4.-Quintin McGee5' 9 PRGAValdostaMar 01Lowndes Quad Meet #1
5.12Kedrion Flagg5' 8 PRGACoffeeMar 07Appling County Home Meet #1
6.-Malik Robinson5' 6 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 07Houston County Championship
-Denzel Johnson5' 6 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Mar 23Richard Fendley Relays
8.10Jayden Moore5' 4 PRGACoffeeMar 23Coffee High ABC Home Meet
-Antron Prime5' 4 PRGAValdostaMar 01Lowndes Quad Meet #1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Tucker Smith14' 6 PRGALee CountyMay 13GHSA 6A State Championship
2.-Tye Smith10' 6 PRGALee CountyMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
3.11Brandon Spillers9' 0GANorthside (Warner Robins)Mar 23Richard Fendley Relays
4.-Robby Brandon8' 0 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Mar 23Richard Fendley Relays
9Ethan Roy8' 0 PRGAHouston CountyMar 23Richard Fendley Relays
9Tate Rodemaker8' 0 PRGAValdostaMar 29Hiram Johnson Underclassmen Invitational
11Tristin Pash8' 0 PRGAValdostaMar 25Harmon's Viking/Vikette Invitational
8.9Ladarius Dumas7' 0 PRGAValdostaMar 29Hiram Johnson Underclassmen Invitational
9.-Brayden Kitchens6' 6 PRGANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 07Houston County Championship
10.-Josh Baroni6' 0 PRGAHouston CountyMar 23Richard Fendley Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Jonathan Holmes21' 4 PRGAValdostaMar 01Lowndes Quad Meet #1
2.-Damarrias Morrow20' 7 PRGAValdostaMar 15Tift Quad Meet #2
3.-Ar'Tavius Warren20' 6 PRGALee CountyMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
4.11Marquavious Jefferson20' 3.5 PRGACoffeeMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
5.-Jayce Rogers20' 1.5 PRGAValdostaMar 01Lowndes Quad Meet #1
6.11Jarquavious Jefferson19' 10 PRGACoffeeMar 28Appling County Home Meet #3
7.-Zac Mason19' 8.75 PRGALee CountyMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
8.10Anthony Johnson19' 7 PRGAHouston CountyMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
9.10Myles Melton19' 6 PRGAHouston CountyMar 23Richard Fendley Relays
10.10Dalrone Donaldson18' 11 PRGACoffeeMar 21Ware County Home Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Kyah Plummer44' 4 PRGAHouston CountyApr 29GHSA 6A Section B
2.12Tyreunce Terrell42' 7.5 PRGACoffeeMar 28Appling County Home Meet #3
3.-Damarrias Morrow41' 6 PRGAValdostaMar 15Tift Quad Meet #2
4.-Antwon Kincade41' 1 PRGAValdostaMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
5.-KeSheon Jarrett40' 9.5 PRGAHouston CountyMar 23Richard Fendley Relays
6.-Cameron Huntley40' 3 PRGALee CountyMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
7.12Louis Shealey38' 6.5GANorthside (Warner Robins)Apr 07Houston County Championship
8.-James Perry37' 10 PRGAValdostaMar 21Ware County Home Meet
9.10Boston Benson37' 2GACoffeeMar 07Appling County Home Meet #1
10.-Zac Mason36' 4 PRGALee CountyMar 30Community Bank of Fitzgerald Thursday Night Showcase
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.