Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Aaron George10.89 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Feb 25Landmark Meet #1
2.-Mark Henderson11.05 PRGAValwoodApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
3.12Keontay Miles11.09 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
4.-Parker Williams11.32 PRGAFlint River AcademyMar 30Troup Tiger Meet #2
5.11Brian Stone11.36GAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
6.12Malik Sims11.43 PRGAMonsignor DonovanMar 27Oconee Home Meet
7.11Townsend Ray11.50 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
8.12Noah Lavender11.52GAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
9.-Garrett Jones11.53 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
10.10Kyle McGuire11.55 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 16Trinity Christian Lion Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Aaron George22.83 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 11Landmark Meet #3
2.-James Murphy22.91 PRGAFlint River AcademyApr 04Harris County Meet
3.10Kyle McGuire23.17 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 04Landmark Meet #2
4.12Keontay Miles23.23 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
5.11Brian Stone23.31 PRGAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
12Malik Sims23.31 PRGAMonsignor DonovanMar 29Marist Home Meet #1
7.-Mark Henderson23.33 PRGAValwoodApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
8.-Alex Posey23.44 PRGAFlint River AcademyApr 04Harris County Meet
9.11Townsend Ray23.53 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
10.11Brynn Sammons23.85 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Kyle McGuire51.57 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 04Landmark Meet #2
2.-Trayvon Harris52.19 PRGAFirst Presbyterian ChristianApr 07Georgia Game Changers Apex Invitational
3.11Brynn Sammons53.15 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
4.-Osay Rivers53.20 PRGALoganville Christian AcademyMar 30Troup Tiger Meet #2
5.10Tj McElhenney53.59 PRGAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
6.10Kyler Grotz54.04 PR GAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
7.12Billy Calcutt54.05 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
8.11David Freeman54.36 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Apr 18GISA Region 1AAA
9.-James Murphy54.48 PRGAFlint River AcademyApr 13GISA Region 1AA Championship
10.12Jalen Beck54.50 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Quillian Holland1:59.38 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Apr 07Westover Relays
2.-Trayvon Harris2:03.53 PRGAFirst Presbyterian ChristianApr 07Georgia Game Changers Apex Invitational
3.11Ethan Merritt2:04.14 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperMar 25Harmon's Viking/Vikette Invitational
4.12David Chen2:07.97 PRGAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
5.11Jacob Richardson2:08.39 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 25Christian Taylor Invitational
6.10Collin Bertram2:08.49 PRGAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
7.11David Freeman2:08.51 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 11Landmark Meet #3
8.11Ben Oldham2:10.95 PRGAWestminster PreparatoryApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
9.11Hans Troyer2:11.17 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 16Trinity Christian Lion Relays
10.10Ford Bennett2:13.00 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Andrew DesRoches4:58.21 PRGAThe Cottage SchoolMar 03Need for Speed VIII
2.12George Barham5:01.05 PRGAThe Cottage SchoolMar 03Need for Speed VIII
3.9Will Auslander5:11.55 PRGAMonsignor DonovanMar 03Need for Speed VIII
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jacob Mcleod4:14.77 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Mar 30Pepsi Florida Relays
2.11Quillian Holland4:27.56 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Mar 03Bear Classic
3.11Hans Troyer4:37.56 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 18Landmark Meet #4
4.11Ethan Merritt4:38.65 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
5.11Jacob Richardson4:42.44 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 29Woodward Academy HS Quad Meet #2
6.10Collin Bertram4:44.90 PRGAAugusta PrepMar 29Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #2
7.10Dallas Hunt4:48.32 PRGATiftarea AcademyMar 17Colony Bank Fitzgerald Invitational
8.9Porter Hill4:49.13 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperFeb 25Chiles Track and Field Invitational
9.10Ford Bennett4:57.59 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperFeb 25Chiles Track and Field Invitational
10.12David Chen4:59.52GAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jacob Mcleod9:09.05 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Mar 18Coaches Invitational
2.11Quillian Holland9:37.73 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Mar 18Coaches Invitational
3.9Porter Hill10:17.59 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 07Westover Relays
4.11Hans Troyer10:19.85 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 11Landmark Meet #3
5.11Ethan Merritt10:21.82 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
6.11Jacob Richardson10:27.20 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 11Landmark Meet #3
7.12Sam Lynch10:43.35 PRGAMill Springs AcademyApr 18GISA Region 1AAA
8.9Jack Collier10:43.60 PRGAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
9.10Collin Bertram10:48.61 PRGAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
10.10Jaskaran Brar10:49.34 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jake Turner16.17 PRGAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
2.11Jack Pharis16.76 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Apr 14Spartan Classic
3.10Ethan Turner17.12 PRGAAugusta PrepMar 29Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #2
4.10Bennett Carey17.38 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
5.11Noah Dyer17.53 PRGAWestminster PreparatoryApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
6.12King Edwards17.62 PRGADominion ChristianApr 18GISA Region 1AAA
7.-Will Wills18.13 PRGAFurtah PrepMar 09Mill Springs Academy Home Meet #1
8.12Chris Ratterree18.34 PRGABethlehem Christian AcademyApr 18GISA Region 1AAA
9.-Dalton Jones18.48 PRGATiftarea AcademyMar 17Colony Bank Fitzgerald Invitational
10.10Michael Roberts19.31 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Ethan Turner42.56 PRGAAugusta PrepApr 14Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #3
2.11Jake Turner42.88 PRGAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
3.11Jack Pharis43.62 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Apr 14Spartan Classic
4.-Alex Posey44.57 PRGAFlint River AcademyMar 09Mill Springs Academy Home Meet #1
5.12King Edwards45.54 PRGADominion ChristianApr 18GISA Region 1AAA
6.12Andrew Prestwood45.69 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
7.10Bennett Carey45.98 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
8.-Evan Campbell46.06 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
9.12Jim Vermilyea46.22 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 16Trinity Christian Lion Relays
10.10Michael Roberts46.62 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Bora Certel
Alex Posey
Parker Williams
James Murphy
44.03GAFlint River AcademyApr 04Harris County Meet
2.Relay Team44.79GATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 25Christian Taylor Invitational
3.Relay Team44.97GADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 07Westover Relays
4.Mike Francis
Keontay Miles
Jaylin Sealey
Noah Lavender
45.18GAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
5.Thomas Dozier
Brian Stone
Darius Stone
Ethan Turner
45.61GAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
6.Bradley Jones
Eli Miller
Lance Wortman
Alfonzo Spencer
45.94GABrookwood SchoolApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
7.Billy Calcutt
Josh Mckie
Alex Roach
Townsend Ray
46.04GASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
8.Tony Rudolph
Jake Turner
Reid Sasser
Ross Cheshire
46.34GAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
9.Nick Wieczorek
JaJuan Hardy
Reyshawn Wells
Malik Sims
47.17GAMonsignor DonovanMar 29Marist Home Meet #1
10.Bruce Walker
JaDarian Scurr
Camron Walker
Mark Henderson
47.34GAValwoodApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Devekio Terrell
JaJuan Hardy
Reyshawn Wells
Malik Sims
1:40.99GAMonsignor DonovanMar 03Need for Speed VIII
2.John Brown
Kia Smith
Dj Watts
Harrison Rowell
1:50.58GAThe Cottage SchoolMar 03Need for Speed VIII
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kyle McGuire
Hans Troyer
Aaron George
David Freeman
3:39.58GATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 04Landmark Meet #2
2.Relay Team3:41.34GADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 07Westover Relays
3.Billy Calcutt
Morgan Youngdale
Josh Mckie
Townsend Ray
3:41.69GASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
4.Dahrius Abdelnur
David Chen
Thomas Dozier
Kyler Grotz
3:41.90GAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
5.Jalen Beck
Ridge Chambers
Noah Lavender
Keontay Miles
3:46.59GAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
6.Reid Sasser
Jake Turner
Connor Olson
Tj McElhenney
3:46.84GAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
7.Jackson Cook
Dallas Hunt
Logan Carswell
Spencer Massey
3:48.14GATiftarea AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
8.Bora Certel
Chase Lewis
Alex Posey
Parker Williams
3:48.17GAFlint River AcademyApr 04Harris County Meet
9.Bobby Beckford
King Edwards
Justin Jewell
Brandon Mumy
3:57.71GADominion ChristianApr 18GISA Region 1AAA
10.Devekio Terrell
Benjamin Kuehler
Nick Wieczorek
JaJuan Hardy
3:59.45GAMonsignor DonovanMar 29Marist Home Meet #1
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:54.31GAAugusta PrepMar 16Trinity Christian Lion Relays
2.Relay Team9:03.10GATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 16Trinity Christian Lion Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:44.59GATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 16Trinity Christian Lion Relays
2.Nick Wieczorek
Tyler Sims
Alex Wieczorek
Will Auslander
1:48.98GAMonsignor DonovanMar 03Need for Speed VIII
3.Relay Team1:51.17GAAugusta PrepMar 16Trinity Christian Lion Relays
4.Relay Team2:12.01GAThe Cottage SchoolMar 16Trinity Christian Lion Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Eduardo Perez46' 3.5 PRGAAugusta PrepApr 14Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #3
2.-John Collier Logan45' 6 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
3.15-16Thomas Sims44' 0.75 PRGAPeach State ThrowersJun 25USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.-Cameron Mccook43' 7 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
5.12Stephen Taggart43' 5 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
6.11Hinson Fowler43' 2.75 PRGAAugusta PrepMar 29Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #2
7.12Hamp Gibbs42' 4.25 PRGAAugusta PrepMar 29Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #2
8.-Brett Williamson42' 1 PRGAFlint River AcademyApr 13GISA Region 1AA Championship
9.11Caleb Dallas41' 8.25 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Apr 18GISA Region 1AAA
10.11Benjamin Howard41' 8 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Apr 04Viking Invitational #2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Benjamin Howard147' 11 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Apr 04Viking Invitational #2
2.10Eduardo Perez132' 4 PRGAAugusta PrepMar 08Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #1
3.11Hinson Fowler131' 5 PRGAAugusta PrepMar 08Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #1
4.10Zach Seymour128' 1 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 16Trinity Christian Lion Relays
5.-John Collier Logan127' 8 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
6.12Stephen Turton127' 5 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
7.15-16Thomas Sims124' 6.5 PRGAPeach State ThrowersJul 09USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Cameron Brown121' 10 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyMar 08Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #1
9.9Weston Wallace116' 0 PRGAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
10.12Mitch Fuller115' 2 PRGAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.15-16Thomas Sims129' 7 PRGAPeach State ThrowersJul 09USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jake Turner6' 1GAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
-Camron Walker6' 1 PRGAValwoodApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
3.11Brian Stone6' 0 PRGAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
-Jackson Hinds6' 0 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
5.11Jack Pharis5' 11GATrinity Christian (Dublin)Apr 04Viking Invitational #2
6.12Ridge Chambers5' 10GAJohn Milledge AcademyMar 08Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #1
7.-Sharmari Reed5' 8 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 25Christian Taylor Invitational
11Caleb Dallas5' 8 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Apr 18GISA Region 1AAA
11Joshua Chatman5' 8 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
10Tj McElhenney5' 8GAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
12Jacob Downs5' 8GATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 25Christian Taylor Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Austin Drake12' 0 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Mar 17Colony Bank Fitzgerald Invitational
2.11Brody Shattles11' 6 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
3.-Jackson Tennyson11' 0 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
4.11Logan Morris10' 6 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
11Graham Edwards10' 6 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperMar 18L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
6.10Chandler Pittman9' 0 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
7.9John Decker8' 6 PRGAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
9Jack Stickley8' 6 PRGAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
11Evan Galloway8' 6GAJohn Milledge AcademyMar 08Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #1
10.10Benjamin Kuehler8' 0 PRGAMonsignor DonovanMar 27Oconee Home Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-John Jacobs21' 0 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
2.-Alfonzo Spencer20' 11.75 PRGABrookwood SchoolApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
3.12Aaron George20' 9.5 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Feb 25Landmark Meet #1
4.-James Murphy20' 0.5 PRGAFlint River AcademyApr 04Harris County Meet
5.-Parker Williams19' 9.25 PRGAFlint River AcademyApr 04Harris County Meet
6.-Jacobi Garrett19' 8 PRGAMill Springs AcademyApr 18GISA Region 1AAA
7.-Baylin Moore19' 7.5 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
8.10Zach Seymour19' 7 PRGATrinity Christian (Sharpsburg)Mar 29Woodward Academy HS Quad Meet #2
9.10Adam Gano19' 5.25 PRGABethlehem Christian AcademyApr 18GISA Region 1AAA
10.11Joshua Chatman19' 4 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyMar 08Augusta Prep Varsity Meet #1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-John Jacobs42' 7 PRGADeerfield-Windsor UpperApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
2.12Mike Francis41' 6.5 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
3.12Josh Mckie41' 5 PRGASouthland AcademyApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
4.-Bradley Jones40' 9 PRGABrookwood SchoolApr 12GISA Region 3AAA Championship
5.10Ethan Turner40' 0.5 PRGAAugusta PrepApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
6.12King Edwards38' 8.5 PRGADominion ChristianApr 18GISA Region 1AAA
7.12Andrew Prestwood38' 4.75 PRGAJohn Milledge AcademyApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
8.-Luke Hardaway38' 4 PRGAFlint River AcademyApr 04Harris County Meet
9.10Adam Gano37' 9.5 PRGABethlehem Christian AcademyApr 18GISA Region 1AAA
10.12Ross Cheshire37' 7.25 PRGAGatewood Schools IncApr 19GISA Region 4-AAA
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.