Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Keegan Duncan10.94 PR (2.2)IDDecloMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.10Matthew Klassen11.06IDAberdeenMay 05Grace Invite
3.9Obadiyah Gee11.14 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 132A District III Championships
4.11Jacob Englar11.17 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 132A District III Championships
5.12Andrew Stewart11.25 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 05Grace Invite
6.12Logan Spade11.26 PRIDMcCall-DonnellyMay 132A District III Championships
7.11Sawyer Dye11.27 PRIDNorth FremontMar 16Firth Icebreaker
8.11Ethan Aldous11.34 PRIDSalmonMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
9.11Dustin Howell11.48 PR (2.2)IDOrofinoMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.11Jared Declark11.55 PR (2.2)IDBear LakeMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Keegan Duncan22.19 PR (1.8)IDDecloMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.10Matthew Klassen22.65 PR (1.8)IDAberdeenMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.9Obadiyah Gee22.67 PR (1.8)IDCole Valley ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.10Hulizes Ortiz22.69 PR (1.8)IDAberdeenMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.12Logan Spade22.87 PR (1.8)IDMcCall-DonnellyMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.9Brady Frame22.95 PR (1.8)IDCole Valley ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.11Jacob Englar23.00 PR (1.8)IDNampa ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.12Brett Schow23.29 PRIDMaladMay 112A District 5 Meet
9.11Ethan Aldous23.49 PR (1.8)IDSalmonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.12Kyle Olson23.69 PR (1.8)IDSoda SpringsMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Henry Workman49.47 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.10Keegan Duncan49.92 PRIDDecloMay 03Bob Shay Memorial
3.12Andrew Stewart50.68 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 112A District 5 Meet
4.10Hulizes Ortiz50.96 PRIDAberdeenMay 112A District 5 Meet
5.11Ethan Aldous51.65 PRIDSalmonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.9Brady Frame52.38 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.12Tate Buttars52.59 PRIDWest SideMay 03Huskies Invite
8.12Isaac Glaze52.61 PRIDOrofinoMay 04District II MOC
9.12Mason Garbett52.67IDBear LakeMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.12Shaun Bell54.00 PRIDNorth FremontApr 12Sugar-Salem Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jackson Pratt2:01.69IDBear LakeMay 112A District 5 Meet
2.12Tate Buttars2:02.11 PRIDWest SideApr 15The Grizzly Invitational
3.12Riley Simmons2:02.88 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 112A District 5 Meet
4.11Ben Waldron2:03.96 PRIDMaladMay 112A District 5 Meet
5.12Josh Mick2:04.57IDCole Valley ChristianApr 13Middleton Invite
6.9Andy Gebhardt2:04.81 PRIDSalmonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.10Jeffrey Stewart2:05.12IDNampa ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.12Easton Dean2:05.89 PRIDWest SideApr 29Davis Invitational
9.11Cade Arellano2:06.27 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.11Nathanael Fehringer2:06.51 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 132A District III Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jackson Pratt4:29.15 PRIDBear LakeMay 06BYU Invitational
2.9Andy Gebhardt4:41.41 PRIDSalmonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.12Riley Simmons4:43.17 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.12Easton Dean4:43.47 PRIDWest SideMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.11Cade Arellano4:45.04 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.9Jacob Moffat4:47.96 PRIDWest SideMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.10McClay Sommers4:50.60 PRIDSalmonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.9Caleb Barger4:52.50 PRIDGrangevilleMay 04District II MOC
9.11Landon Lacy4:52.93IDNampa ChristianMay 132A District III Championships
10.11Nathanael Fehringer4:53.81 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 132A District III Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jackson Pratt9:37.65 PRIDBear LakeMay 06BYU Invitational
2.12Riley Simmons9:54.61 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.9Andy Gebhardt9:58.73 PRIDSalmonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.12Easton Dean10:18.89 PRIDWest SideMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.9Jacob Moffat10:19.95 PRIDWest SideMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.11Cade Arellano10:20.34 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.10Brennen Donahue10:32.51 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Landon Lacy10:36.50IDNampa ChristianMay 132A District III Championships
9.9Caleb Barger10:36.98 PRIDGrangevilleMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.9Anthony Garza10:38.00 PRIDAberdeenApr 12Sugar-Salem Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Joshua de Jong15.19 PR (2.6)IDNampa ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10Garrett Hawkes15.19 PRIDNorth FremontMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
3.11Braxton Ramirez15.63 PR (2.6)IDWest JeffersonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.12Branson Hatch15.91 PR (2.6)IDWest SideMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.11Hunter Tarkalson15.93 PR (.7)IDSalmonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.12Clayton Mortensen15.96 (.7)IDDecloMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.12Beau Bromgard16.09 PRIDMelbaMay 132A District III Championships
8.11Victor Klassen16.13IDAberdeenMay 112A District 5 Meet
9.12Cody Tarbox16.21 PRIDCole Valley ChristianApr 13Middleton Invite
10.10Caleb Moore16.31 PR (2.6)IDDecloMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Joshua de Jong39.41 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.10Garrett Hawkes40.74 PRIDNorth FremontMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.11Victor Klassen41.14 PRIDAberdeenMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.10Jeremiah Powers41.15 PRIDOrofinoMay 04District II MOC
5.12Branson Hatch41.23 PRIDWest SideMay 112A District 5 Meet
6.11Braxton Ramirez41.51 PRIDWest JeffersonMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
7.10Clayton Brown41.67 PRIDGrangevilleMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.10Cyrus Rindlisbaucher42.07 PRIDWest SideMay 112A District 5 Meet
9.11Thomas Gebhards42.14 PRIDMcCall-DonnellyMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.11Hunter Tarkalson42.15 PRIDSalmonMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Hulizes Ortiz
Matthew Klassen
Dallon Elliott
Carson Beck
43.68IDAberdeenMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.Relay Team44.61IDCole Valley ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.Luke Peterson
Dustin Howell
Marc Taitano
Dartagnan Romero
44.90IDOrofinoMay 131/2A District I/II Regional Championships
4.Relay Team45.19IDNampa ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.Relay Team45.37IDSalmonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.Relay Team45.70IDBear LakeMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.Patrick Asbury
Stephen Davenport
Kyle Rauch
Jacob Sieler
45.77IDSt MariesApr 28Timberlake Invitational
8.Relay Team46.06IDWest SideMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
9.Sawyer Dye
Brad Fabanich
Brok Garner
Shaun Bell
46.18IDNorth FremontMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
10.Jacob Reiss
Kaleb Mills
Sam Poulson
Brett Schow
46.76IDMaladMay 112A District 5 Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:30.35IDCole Valley ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.Carson Beck
Victor Klassen
Bryson Foster
Matthew Klassen
1:31.87IDAberdeenMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.Relay Team1:32.65IDOrofinoMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.Relay Team1:33.18IDNorth FremontMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.Tate Buttars
Brock Gittins
Zac Hobson
Braydon Crouch
1:33.96IDWest SideMay 112A District 5 Meet
6.Relay Team1:34.37IDBear LakeMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.Relay Team1:34.99IDSt MariesMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.Noah Kaschmitter
Booker Bush
Clayton Brown
Braison Norman
1:37.38IDGrangevilleApr 13Middleton Invite
9.Sam Monson
Jake Woodruff
Brian Reyes
John Reiber
1:37.69IDMelbaMay 132A District III Championships
10.-Andrew Stewart
Kyle Olson
Thomas Nielsen
Henry Workman
1:37.86IDSoda SpringsApr 14Snake River Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Braydon Crouch
Branson Hatch
Cyrus Rindlisbaucher
Tate Buttars
3:30.07IDWest SideMay 112A District 5 Meet
2.Carson Beck
Dallon Elliott
Victor Klassen
Hulizes Ortiz
3:30.08IDAberdeenMay 112A District 5 Meet
3.Kyle Olson
Andrew Stewart
Aaron Torgesen
Henry Workman
3:32.79IDSoda SpringsMay 02Aberdeen Invite
4.Jeffrey Stewart
Jacob Englar
Landon Lacy
Joshua de Jong
3:36.63IDNampa ChristianApr 2915th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
5.Brad Fabanich
Peyton Litton
Shaun Bell
Stockton Dye
3:36.87IDNorth FremontMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
6.Garrison Bretz
Isaac Glaze
Luke Peterson
Jeremiah Powers
3:40.04IDOrofinoMay 04District II MOC
7.Nic Herman
Ben Arthur
Brady Frame
Josh Mick
3:40.56IDCole Valley ChristianMay 132A District III Championships
8.Beau Bromgard
Zane Dayley
Tyrell Martin
Brian Reyes
3:41.07IDMelbaMay 04New Plymouth Invitational
9.Ethan Jones
Saymen Clifton
Robel Clifton
Andy Gebhardt
3:42.38IDSalmonMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
10.Noah Kaschmitter
Booker Bush
Braison Norman
Clayton Brown
3:45.26IDGrangevilleMay 04District II MOC
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Cade Arellano
Joseph Messerly
Colton Fetzer
Riley Simmons
8:55.79IDSoda SpringsApr 20Dave Draney Invite
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:37.56IDBear LakeMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.Relay Team3:39.05IDSoda SpringsMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
3.Relay Team3:41.46IDWest SideMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.Nic Herman
Brady Frame
Ben Arthur
Josh Mick
3:46.31IDCole Valley ChristianMay 132A District III Championships
5.Relay Team3:48.02IDDecloMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.Relay Team3:48.45IDGrangevilleMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.Relay Team3:50.12IDNampa ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.Relay Team3:51.39IDNorth FremontMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
9.Jacob Reiss
Sam Poulson
Brett Schow
Ben Waldron
3:52.41IDMaladMay 112A District 5 Meet
10.Garrison Bretz
Isaac Glaze
Marc Taitano
Jeremiah Powers
3:56.33IDOrofinoMay 131/2A District I/II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Donavin Rottini51' 4.5 PRIDSt MariesMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.12Chase Yearsley48' 7 PRIDRirieMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
3.12Robbie Moore47' 9 PRIDDecloMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
4.12Garrison Bretz47' 0 PRIDOrofinoMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.10Nick Woods44' 3 PRIDNew PlymouthMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.11Braxton Bujak43' 2.5 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.11Sy Osterhout42' 8 PRIDDecloMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Hunter Bybee42' 0 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 112A District 5 Meet
9.11Garrett Jones41' 10.5 PRIDSalmonMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.10Russel Clements41' 8.5 PRIDBear LakeMay 05Grace Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Robbie Moore163' 4 PRIDDecloApr 20Brad Matthews Invitational
2.12Donavin Rottini146' 11 PRIDSt MariesMay 131/2A District I/II Regional Championships
3.12Doug Wilkinson146' 5 PRIDMcCall-DonnellyApr 13Middleton Invite
4.11Kaden Deluna138' 11 PRIDMcCall-DonnellyMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.11Sy Osterhout138' 4 PRIDDecloMay 112A/3A District IV Championships
6.11Garrett Jones128' 8 PRIDSalmonMay 03Huskies Invite
7.11Braxton Bujak128' 3 PRIDNampa ChristianApr 13Middleton Invite
8.10Nick Woods127' 6 PRIDNew PlymouthMay 04New Plymouth Invitational
9.11Dallan Beus125' 6 PRIDNew PlymouthMay 132A District III Championships
10.11Hunter Bybee119' 7 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 112A District 5 Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Damon Folkman6' 8 PRIDFirthMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
2.11Zac Hobson6' 4IDWest SideApr 07Bear Lake Invitational
3.10Garrett Hawkes6' 3 PRIDNorth FremontMay 06BYU Invitational
4.12Jake Woodruff6' 2 PRIDMelbaApr 13Middleton Invite
10Drew Howerzyl6' 2 PRIDNampa ChristianApr 13Middleton Invite
11Jake Hall6' 2 PRIDAberdeenMay 112A District 5 Meet
7.10Dillion Robinson6' 0 PRIDWest SideApr 29Davis Invitational
10Traver Larson6' 0 PRIDDecloApr 20Brad Matthews Invitational
11Thomas Gebhards6' 0 PRIDMcCall-DonnellyMar 23Melba Invite
11Dillon Lemon6' 0IDWest SideApr 07Bear Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jacob Englar15' 0 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
2.11Hunter Tarkalson14' 6 PRIDSalmonMay 03Huskies Invite
3.11Chevy Wolfley13' 9 PRIDWest SideMay 112A District 5 Meet
4.12Jake Woodruff13' 6 PRIDMelbaMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
12Joshua de Jong13' 6 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
12Luke Brown13' 6 PRIDNampa ChristianApr 2915th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
7.11Jacob Turner13' 0 PRIDBear LakeMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.9John Reiber12' 6 PRIDMelbaMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
9Eric Perry12' 6 PRIDOrofinoMay 131/2A District I/II Regional Championships
10Ben Fowler12' 6 PRIDOrofinoApr 13Orofino Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Damon Folkman23' 4 PRIDFirthMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
2.11Dustin Howell22' 7 PRIDOrofinoMay 04District II MOC
3.11Henry Workman21' 3 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 112A District 5 Meet
4.11Matt West21' 2.75 PRIDOrofinoMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
5.11Sawyer Dye21' 2.25 PRIDNorth FremontMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
6.11Zac Hobson21' 0 PRIDWest SideMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
7.11Dallon Elliott20' 6 PRIDAberdeenMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.12Lewis Porter20' 2.25 PRIDNew PlymouthMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
9.10Traver Larson20' 1 PRIDDecloMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10.10Trey Yearsley19' 11IDRirieMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
10Drew Howerzyl19' 11 PRIDNampa ChristianApr 07Nampa City Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Damon Folkman43' 11 PRIDFirthMar 16Firth Icebreaker
2.11Henry Workman43' 8.5 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 112A District 5 Meet
3.12Stockton Dye42' 11.75 PRIDNorth FremontApr 06Shelley Invitational
4.10Drew Howerzyl42' 11.25 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 132A District III Championships
5.11Zac Hobson42' 10 PRIDWest SideMay 112A District 5 Meet
6.10Garrett Hawkes42' 6 PRIDNorth FremontMay 122A District VI Championships Nuclear League
7.12Isaac Glaze42' 2.75 PRIDOrofinoMay 20IHSAA 2A State Championships
8.11Matt West41' 7.5IDOrofinoMar 18Sweeney Invitational
9.12Tyler Basset41' 6.5 PRIDBear LakeMay 112A District 5 Meet
10.11Dustin Howell41' 4 PRIDOrofinoMay 131/2A District I/II Regional Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.