Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Marcellus Moore10.55 PRILPlainfield (North)Apr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
2.12Tyler Elmore10.74 PRILBolingbrookApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
3.11Tre'Von Petty10.75 PRILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)Apr 08Waubonsie Valley Boys Quad
4.10Jesuseun Adeyiga10.76 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
12Tony Rolfe*10.76 PRILChatham (Glenwood)Apr 21Coed Titan Invite
6.11Dubem Anikamadu*10.77 PRILHuntleyApr 21McHenry County Track and Field Championships
12Alonzo Taylor-Jones10.77 PRILMetea ValleyApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
12Cary Lockhart10.77ILBloomingtonApr 15Capital City Classic
9.11Romell Clark10.79 PRILChicago (Dunbar)Apr 08Glenbard South Boys Open
10.10Jiere Owens10.80 PRILHarvey (Thornton)Apr 15John Bell Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Marcellus Moore21.28 PRILPlainfield (North)Apr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
2.12Devonte' Tincher21.68 PRILEdwardsvilleApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
3.11Micah Amerson21.69 PRILNormal Community WestApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
4.11Dubem Anikamadu*21.75 PRILHuntleyApr 21McHenry County Track and Field Championships
5.12Noah Patterson*21.78 PRILMattoonApr 21Mattoon Invite
6.10Jesuseun Adeyiga21.88 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
7.10Joshua Bridges21.93 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
8.12Cary Lockhart*21.94ILBloomingtonApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
9.9Jermarrion Stewart21.98 PRILCollinsvilleApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
10.12Camron Harrell22.01ILBradley-BourbonnaisApr 08Rantoul Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jude Christine47.95 PRUnattachedMar 25Bill Cornell Spring Classic
2.9Willie Johnson*48.84 PRILEast St. LouisApr 22Kansas Relays
3.11Deante Anderson*49.00ILEast St. LouisApr 22Kansas Relays
4.12Henoc Mondika49.20 PRILCentennialApr 15Capital City Classic
5.11Declan Rustay*49.32 PRILHoffman EstatesApr 18Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
6.10Jason Thormo*49.35 PRILFox Lake (Grant)Apr 21Bear Invitational
7.12Mikael Boyd49.43 PRILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Apr 15Midwest Prep Invitational
8.10Quemarii Williams49.44 PRILDanvilleApr 15Urbana Open
9.12Antonio Davis49.47ILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Apr 15Midwest Prep Invitational
10.11Vance VanHarvey49.60 PRILOlympia Fields (Rich Central)Apr 08Phil Svetich Invite
12Brad Garron*49.60ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 21Red Grange Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Charlie Kern1:53.03 PRILElmhurst (York)Apr 15Bud Mohns Invitational
2.12Chris Conrad1:53.85ILO'FallonApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
3.12Arthur Santoro1:54.86 PRILChicago (Jones)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Brian Kuehl*1:54.89 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
5.12Antonio Davis1:55.00ILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Apr 08Rantoul Invitational
6.11Wes York*1:55.02 PRILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)Apr 22Distance Night in Palatine
7.11Josh Cable*1:55.59ILRochesterApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
8.11Clayton Mendez*1:55.76 PRILWhitney YoungApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
9.12Chris Stanley1:55.79 PRILCahokiaApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
10.12Isaiah Robinson1:55.85ILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jack Aho*4:12.05ILGrayslake (Central)Apr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.12Brian Griffith*4:12.93 PRILLake ZurichApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Kyle Griffith*4:14.51 PRILLake ZurichApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
11Jacob Gebhardt*4:14.51 PRILSterlingApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
5.11Clayton Mendez*4:17.29 PRILWhitney YoungApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
6.12Irwin Loud*4:17.60ILOak Park-River ForestApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
7.11Michael Ronzone*4:17.63 PRILMarmion AcademyApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
8.12Danny Peterson*4:17.86 PRILPalatine (Fremd)Apr 22Distance Night in Palatine
9.12Gabe Pommier*4:18.10 PRILMahomet-SeymourApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
10.12Dylan Zangri*4:18.15 PRILOswego (East)Apr 22Distance Night in Palatine
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Vince Zona4:16.34 PRILLyons TownshipApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Tyler Dau*4:23.11 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
3.12Joshua Mollway4:25.00 PRILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Daniel Palmer4:27.85ILLyons TownshipApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.10Zach Kinne4:33.48 PRILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.10Josh Rodgers*4:38.19 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
7.11Matt Hoskins*4:39.04 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
8.9Valdis Slokenbergs*4:48.63 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
9.12Jordan Evans*4:54.54 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Clayton Mendez*8:59.46 PRILWhitney YoungApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Danny Kilrea9:00.81 PRILLyons TownshipApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.11Logan Hall*9:11.06 PRILArthur (A.-Lovington)Apr 22Distance Night in Palatine
12Jake McEneaney9:11.06 PRILNeuqua ValleyMar 25North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
5.10Wyatt McIntyre*9:11.32 PRILAthensApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
6.12Matt Pereira*9:11.79 PRILLake ZurichApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
7.12Brayden Hamblen9:11.99 PRILRock FallsApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.12Alec Danner*9:12.16 PRILDowners Grove (North)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
9.12Evan Mitchell*9:13.27 PRILLincoln-Way WestApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
10.12Alex Makrounis*9:15.94 PRILHoffman EstatesApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Solomon Wilson-Walls13.74 PRILTinley ParkApr 13Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
2.12Travis Anderson14.10ILEdwardsvilleApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
3.11Bret Dannis*14.32ILPeru (St. Bede)Apr 18LaSalle-Peru Co-Ed Invitational
4.12Landon Keefover14.34 PRILAntiochApr 08Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
5.12Joe Keys14.35 PRILDowners Grove (North)Apr 15John Bell Invitational
6.12Juwan Denton14.51 PRILChicago (Morgan Park)Apr 152nd Annual Eastlake Classic
12Delano Anderson*14.51 PR (2.6)ILEast St. LouisApr 22Kansas Relays
8.12Theo Phipps14.55 PRILChicago (St. Rita)Apr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
9.12Jace James*14.56 PRILCarol Stream (Glenbard North)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
10.12Tracker Harris14.62 PRILDunlapMar 28Galesburg vs. Dunlap
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Reed Vanderheyden37.94ILGeneseoApr 13Streak ABC Invite
2.11Deion McShane*38.27ILFreeportApr 22Kaneland Peterson Prep Invitational
3.12Jace James*38.60 PRILCarol Stream (Glenbard North)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.12Delano Anderson38.61ILEast St. LouisApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
5.12Joe Keys*39.12 PRILDowners Grove (North)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
6.12John Elischer*39.38ILPalatineApr 21Red Grange Invitational
7.12Travis Anderson39.46ILEdwardsvilleApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
8.11Mitchell Stevenson*39.47 PRILAltamontApr 18Cumberland Pirate Boys Invitational
9.12Vince Divenere*39.48ILGlenbard WestApr 21Red Grange Invitational
10.12Ricky Berry39.59 PRILBelleville (West)Apr 14Granite City Invitational
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.10Ryan Kredell*6:49.15 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
2.11Matt Hoskins*6:55.99 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
3.12Tyler Huckelberry*7:08.21 PRILDanvilleApr 22Eastern Relays
4.11Aidan Carr-Clennon*7:13.83 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
5.9Valdis Slokenbergs*7:48.19 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.29ILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
2.Relay Team42.36ILEdwardsvilleApr 14Granite City Invitational
3.Relay Team42.43ILEast St. LouisApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
4.Joe Zydlo
Vince Divenere
Tyquan Cox
Brady Heller*
42.50ILGlenbard WestApr 21Red Grange Invitational
5.Relay Team42.54ILPlainfield (North)Apr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
6.Relay Team42.60ILCrete (C.-Monee)Apr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
7.Relay Team42.70ILCahokiaApr 14Granite City Invitational
8.Domeneik Criddell
Avery Lyons
James Ellis
Cary Lockhart
42.71ILBloomingtonApr 15Capital City Classic
9.Relay Team42.72ILRock IslandApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
10.Relay Team42.77ILHoffman EstatesApr 15Metea Valley Invitational
-Brad Garron
Brian Daniels
oluleye Oluwashola
Sacrad Michelin
42.77ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 15Capital City Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:28.69ILEdwardsvilleApr 14Granite City Invitational
2.Relay Team1:28.77ILHoffman EstatesApr 15Metea Valley Invitational
3.Relay Team1:29.12ILPlainfield (East)Apr 15Metea Valley Invitational
4.Brandon Roberson
Keondre Wells
Marquis Murray
Darreon West
1:29.18ILCahokiaApr 1514th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
5.Relay Team1:29.35ILEast St. LouisApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
6.Marqus Harvey
Avery Lyons
James Ellis
Cary Lockhart*
1:29.50ILBloomingtonApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
7.Juwan Denton
Donaven Earls
Corey Shannon
Malik Adams
1:29.58ILChicago (Morgan Park)Apr 152nd Annual Eastlake Classic
8.-Jordan Birkhaug
Jay Hunt
Jeremiah Evers
Reggie Phillips
1:29.67ILBataviaApr 07Les Hodge Meet
9.Zharion Jackson
Mike Taylor
Andrew Marszewski
Tariun Triplett*
1:29.70ILDowners Grove (North)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
10.Relay Team1:29.87ILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Brandon Roberson
Chris Stanley
Damonta Taylor
Eligah Rice
3:19.70ILCahokiaApr 1514th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
2.Willie Johnson
Reyondous Estes
Deante Anderson
Delano Anderson*
3:20.36ILEast St. LouisApr 22Kansas Relays
3.-Andrew Marszewski
Joe Keys
Brendan Lockerby
Mike Taylor*
3:22.88ILDowners Grove (North)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
4.Mikael Boyd
Antonio Davis
Darren Harris
Amitai Wheat*
3:23.85ILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Apr 22Lanphier Invite
5.Jaden Jackson
Ben Konopka
Danny Peterson
Ed Worthem*
3:24.93ILPalatine (Fremd)Apr 18Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
6.Relay Team3:25.97ILCollinsvilleMar 24Southwestern Illinois Relays
7.Relay Team3:26.13ILHomewood-FlossmoorMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
8.Daniel Banahan
Declan Rustay
Dylan Kruezer
Anijel Jones*
3:26.27ILHoffman EstatesApr 21Bear Invitational
9.Relay Team*3:26.28ILLyons TownshipApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
10.Relay Team3:26.62ILThornridgeApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Irwin Loud
Chance Bayles
Eric Mulshine
Matt Vietzen*
8:00.99ILOak Park-River ForestApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
2.Jan Erik Naess
Blake Evertsen
Sean O'Connell
Sam Fathizadeh
8:01.49ILHinsdale (Central)Apr 15Bud Mohns Invitational
3.Relay Team*8:01.63ILPrairie RidgeApr 21McHenry County Track and Field Championships
4.Charles Harders
Alex Lynch
Daniel Palmer
Andrew Tarasuk
8:02.12ILLyons TownshipApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.Matthew Milostan
Ryan Kennedy
Tyler Bombacino
Joshua Mollway
8:02.47ILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.Relay Team8:03.28ILEdwardsvilleApr 14Granite City Invitational
7.-Jack Martin
Harrison Porter
Matthew Zacharias
Jared Schuckman
8:03.48ILNormal UniversityApr 15Capital City Classic
8.Brian Griffith
Kyle Griffith
Kyle Fitzgerald
Jack Gelinas*
8:04.40ILLake ZurichApr 21Bear Invitational
9.Jordan Freese
Matt Mason
Hector Ramos
Soren Knudsen*
8:04.82ILMinookaApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
10.Ryan Birkmeier
Brendan Lockerby
Robert Falconer
Andrew Marek*
8:05.81ILDowners Grove (North)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Jake McEneaney
Zach Kinne
Scott Anderson
Joshua Mollway
17:37.22ILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.Arthur Santoro
Zach Benes
Daniel Garcia-Rico
Eric Wong
18:09.20ILChicago (Jones)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.Paul Milkus
Kevin Callahan
Brian Hauser
Caleb Washington
18:32.59ILShepardApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.Relay Team18:43.05ILDundee-CrownApr 08Conant Relays
5.Relay Team18:50.66ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
6.Relay Team19:04.58ILHighland ParkApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
7.Relay Team*19:05.59ILMaine SouthApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
8.Relay Team19:21.29ILLakes CommunityApr 08Conant Relays
9.Relay Team*19:23.43ILLyons TownshipApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
10.Matthew Aho
Matt Reynolds
Ben Steinbeck
Jack Aho
19:25.45ILGrayslake (Central)Apr 08Conant Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Micah Amerson
Bryce Hess
Trevontay Matthews
Brady Stoewer
1:36.75ILNormal Community WestApr 01SHS Open
2.Dylan Greenhagen
John Bonoris
Bo Turner
Thomas Codo*
1:38.41ILNaperville (Central)Apr 21Rock Island ABC Invitational
3.Relay Team1:38.52ILNiles NorthApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
4.Malcolm Ryce
Shannon Thomas
Justin Houston
Alexze Whatley
1:38.61ILChicago (Brooks)Apr 01CPS Relays
5.Domeneik Criddell
Cary Lockhart
Avery Lyons
Ian Sweeney
1:38.71ILBloomingtonApr 01SHS Open
6.Relay Team*1:39.36ILJerseyville (Jersey)Apr 18Carlinville Relays
7.Relay Team*1:39.53ILThornridgeApr 20Terry Englund Invitational
8.Marcelius Williamson
Jabari Rogers
Fred Henderson
Javen Harris*
1:40.22ILMolineApr 21Rock Island ABC Invitational
9.Relay Team1:40.40ILBarringtonApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
10.Omari Fergison
Zeke Tolluch
Marcus Blackmon
Max Ebong*
1:40.57ILJoliet (West)Apr 22Plainfield South Cougar Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:36.47ILO'FallonMar 31O'Fallon Relays
2.Relay Team3:39.42ILGranite CityMar 31O'Fallon Relays
3.Relay Team*3:39.75ILZion-BentonApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
4.Anthony Byrne
KC Franklin
Seth Kordich
Mason Leaich
3:42.96ILMachesney Park (Harlem)Apr 01Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
5.Relay Team3:43.67ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
6.Relay Team3:47.62ILMascoutahMar 31O'Fallon Relays
7.Relay Team3:48.13ILBelleville (West)Mar 24Southwestern Illinois Relays
8.Relay Team*3:48.14ILLyons TownshipApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
9.Relay Team3:48.19ILBarringtonApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
10.Relay Team*3:48.31ILSkokie (Niles West)Apr 21Don Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Paul Milkus
Brian Hauser
Dalvin Humphrey
Caleb Washington*
10:30.30ILShepardApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.Relay Team*10:33.69ILLyons TownshipApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
3.Anthony Tuman
Sam Rivera
Evan Radomski
Keduse Worku*
10:36.14ILWhitney YoungApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
4.Ben Krauss
Bobby Nuzzo
Alan Salgado
Michael Parduhn*
10:36.95ILMundeleinApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
5.Sam Svienty
Dan Gritt
Ryan Buch
Nate Mayo*
10:39.49ILHerseyApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
6.Tyler Bombacino
Kai Larson
Matthew Milostan
Ryan Kennedy
10:46.35ILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
7.Jacob Olsen
Adam Swanson
Jorge Hernandez
Joey DeVita*
10:49.44ILDundee-CrownApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
8.Evan Eckels
Nate Izewski
Art Oshinson
Jorge Corona*
10:49.69ILPalatineApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
9.Zach Benes
Arthur Santoro
Jeremy Brown
Eric Wong
10:49.99ILChicago (Jones)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
10.Will Formea
Joseph Ratsch
Jarrett Gary
Jackson Esela
10:52.50ILSpringfieldApr 01SHS Open
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11John Meyer65' 2 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 15Minooka #SmithStrong Boys Invitational
2.12Sam Sikon65' 0.25ILCarbondaleApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
3.12Ethan Hanson61' 11 PRILPalatine (Fremd)Apr 15Fremd/Palatine Crosstown Dual
4.12Chago Basso60' 9ILRoselle (Lake Park)Apr 13Fremd Throwers Meet
5.12John Stefan*59' 6 PRILBarringtonApr 18Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
6.12Justin Braskett58' 10 PRILMachesney Park (Harlem)Apr 01Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
7.11Andy Bird57' 8 PRILHamilton/WarsawApr 06Keokuk HS Boys Invite
8.12Drew Thaxton*57' 2 PRILDecatur (Eisenhower)Apr 21Mattoon Invite
9.12AJ Epenesa56' 4.5ILEdwardsvilleApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
10.12Jered Allison*56' 0.5 PRILFreeportApr 22Kaneland Peterson Prep Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12AJ Epenesa204' 1ILEdwardsvilleApr 14Granite City Invitational
2.12Devin Jones183' 0 PRILDuQuoinApr 10Du Quoin Open
3.11Brian Keyes*180' 6 PRILMcHenryApr 21McHenry County Track and Field Championships
4.11John Meyer179' 10 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 15Minooka #SmithStrong Boys Invitational
5.11Clayton Hannula*177' 11 PRILKanelandApr 22Kaneland Peterson Prep Invitational
6.12Chago Basso173' 0ILRoselle (Lake Park)Apr 15Bud Mohns Invitational
7.12Connor Weckerly*172' 8.5 PRILSycamoreApr 22Kaneland Peterson Prep Invitational
8.11Jordan Hawkins*171' 0 PRILRoxanaApr 17Roxana Relays
9.11Harley Russell169' 10 PRILMt. ZionApr 13WL Home Meet vs. A-O, LSA, Meridian, Mt. Zion
10.12Ty Kinkelaar168' 10 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 01Greenville Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ethan Poston6' 8 PRILMetamoraApr 04Limestone Morton Metamora
12Nicholas Jackson6' 8 PRILChampaign (Central)Apr 15Urbana Open
12Jay Hunt*6' 8ILBataviaApr 22Kaneland Peterson Prep Invitational
12Peter Rudelich*6' 8 PRILBataviaApr 19West Aurora vs Batavia Boys
11Camron Donatlan*6' 8ILAurora (West Aurora)Apr 19West Aurora vs Batavia Boys
11Frank Massey6' 8 PRILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Apr 15Midwest Prep Invitational
12Adam Miller6' 8 PRILPanaApr 15Pana Invite
11Cameron Getz6' 8 PRILMacon (Meridian)Apr 15Pana Invite
9.10Michael Shafis6' 7.25 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 15Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
10.12Torrey Deal6' 6 PRILGranite CityApr 14Granite City Invitational
12Caleb Vogel6' 6ILDuQuoinApr 10Du Quoin Open
12Jace Norman*6' 6ILCarthage (Illini West)Apr 22Rob Garcia CoEd
12Nick Janca6' 6 PRILOswegoApr 15John Bell Invitational
10Tristen Tewes6' 6 PRILPleasant PlainsApr 15Pana Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zachery Bradford*16' 6 PRILBloomingtonApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
2.12Tom Ansiel15' 1ILWheaton Warrenville SouthApr 08Wheaton North Best 4 Invite
12Sam Peschke*15' 1 PRILCrystal Lake (South)Apr 21McHenry County Track and Field Championships
4.12Danny Walker*15' 0 PRILKanelandApr 22Kaneland Peterson Prep Invitational
12Colton Weber15' 0 PRILSt. Charles (East)Apr 08McCormack Boys Invitational
6.12Jacob Riese14' 7 PRILHuntleyApr 08Gans/Zeedyk Invitational
11Tom Paprocki14' 7 PRILRoselle (Lake Park)Apr 08Wheaton North Best 4 Invite
8.11Jack Pompe14' 6ILDunlapApr 15Ottawa ABC Invitational
9Tyler Carrel*14' 6 PRILUrbanaApr 21Mattoon Invite
10.11Dominic Ruettiger*14' 3 PRILMinookaApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
12Nick Shaw*14' 3 PRILOak Park-River ForestApr 18Downers Grove North Boys Quad - PV
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Plainfield South*25' 0 PRILPlainfield (South)Apr 22Plainfield South Cougar Relays
2.-Joliet West*24' 6 PRILJoliet (West)Apr 22Plainfield South Cougar Relays
3.-Lemont HS*24' 0 PRILLemontApr 22Plainfield South Cougar Relays
4.12Jean-Luc Soglohun23' 9.25 PRILEast Moline (United)Apr 13Streak ABC Invite
5.10Geremiah Lawson23' 8.5 PRILPlainfield (Central)Apr 15Bud Mohns Invitational
6.12Devonte' Tincher23' 4.5 PR (1.1)ILEdwardsvilleApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
7.12Tony Rolfe*23' 3 PRILChatham (Glenwood)Apr 21Coed Titan Invite
8.12Camron Harrell23' 1 PRILBradley-BourbonnaisApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
9.10Alphonso Rice23' 0 PRILEast St. LouisApr 11Alton F/S Boys Invitational
-Proviso East*23' 0 PRILProviso EastApr 22Plainfield South Cougar Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jean-Luc Soglohun47' 10.5 PRILEast Moline (United)Apr 13Streak ABC Invite
2.12Myles Aldridge47' 6.5 PRILNormal UniversityApr 15Capital City Classic
3.12Davion Cross*47' 2.5ILAurora (West Aurora)Apr 22Kaneland Peterson Prep Invitational
4.12Cameron Ruiz47' 0ILLakes CommunityApr 15Minooka #SmithStrong Boys Invitational
5.12Tony Rolfe46' 11.5 PRILChatham (Glenwood)Apr 15Capital City Classic
6.11Seth Groom46' 4ILMarmion AcademyApr 15Metea Valley Invitational
7.12Diamond Anderson46' 2ILHinsdale SouthApr 15Bud Mohns Invitational
8.12Thomas Saggau45' 11 PRILLyons TownshipApr 15Minooka #SmithStrong Boys Invitational
9.12Torrey Deal45' 10.5 PR (2.7)ILGranite CityApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
10.11Kevion Polk*45' 6.75 PRILRockford (Guilford)Apr 21Rock Island ABC Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.