Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Easton Bianchi10.52 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
2.9Marshall Walk11.14 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
3.12Brody Hinkle11.23 PRILWashburn (Lowpoint-W.)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
4.11Joey Smith11.29 PR (-.4)ILFultonMay 11TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional (Middle)
5.11Nathan McLuckie11.33 PRILFultonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
6.9Keegan Anderson11.36 PRILMorrisonMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
7.9Michael "Skippy" Gaston11.38 PRILShabbona (Indian Creek)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
8.9Connor McBride11.41 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
9.11Brett Arney11.42 PRILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
10.-Nigal Davis11.62 PRILFultonApr 04Central and Halls Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Easton Bianchi21.78 PR (-.1)ILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.11Dorian Williamson22.58 PR (1.0)ILFultonMay 11TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional (Middle)
3.9Keegan Anderson23.00 PRILMorrisonMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
4.11Nathan McLuckie23.12 PRILFultonMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
5.12Brody Hinkle23.19ILWashburn (Lowpoint-W.)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
6.9Marshall Walk23.52 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
7.11Joey Smith23.68 PRILFultonApr 04Central and Halls Meet
8.9Connor McBride23.70 PR (-2.2)ILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 13Riverdale Invitataional
9.9Michael "Skippy" Gaston23.92 PRILShabbona (Indian Creek)Apr 21Seneca Invite
10.11Brett Arney24.22 PR (-2.2)ILPort Byron (Riverdale)Apr 13Riverdale Invitataional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Keegan Anderson50.49 PRILMorrisonMay 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.10Micah Hurd52.77 PRILMinonk (Fieldcrest)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
3.12Sam Norman52.88 PRILFultonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
4.11Kendile Whitford54.34 PRILBureau ValleyApr 08Don Gooden Invite
5.11Gage Schoepke54.59 PRILHenry (H.-Senachwine)May 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
6.11Alec Faley55.29 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
7.11Brandon DeJong55.42 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)Apr 28Mendota CoEd Varsity
8.9Marshall Walk55.68 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)Apr 04IVC Quad
9.11Dayne Holesinger55.77 PRILFultonApr 21Ed Schmidt Invitational
10.10Jacob Meloan56.19 PRILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Koby Brackemeyer1:57.56 PRILMorrisonMay 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.12Chris Ahlers2:00.41ILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
3.12Noe Flores2:01.96 PRILGranville (Putnam County)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
4.10Tom Stamberger2:02.76 PRILAmboyMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
5.11Ryan Garrison2:04.12 PRILHenry (H.-Senachwine)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
6.12Thomas Lechtenberg2:06.03 PRILOttawa (Marquette)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
7.10Spencer Mauch2:06.92 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
8.10Jacob Meloan2:08.47 PRILPort Byron (Riverdale)Apr 26Irv Sanderson Invitational
9.11Kurt Bitting2:08.67 PRILBureau ValleyMay 02Brockman Invitational
10.10Shay Hafner2:09.83 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Koby Brackemeyer4:10.73 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Chris Ahlers4:18.57 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.9Koby Brackemeyer4:38.48 PRILMorrisonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
3.10Spencer Mauch4:40.18 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
4.10Shay Hafner4:46.87 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 26Irv Sanderson Invitational
5.12Thomas Lechtenberg4:47.83ILOttawa (Marquette)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
6.12Noe Flores4:53.00ILGranville (Putnam County)Apr 28Titan Relays
7.11Westley Schmidt4:57.08 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)Apr 04IVC Quad
8.10Tom Stamberger4:59.18 PRILAmboyApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
9.12Mitch Mckay5:00.40 PRILMinonk (Fieldcrest)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
10.11Matt Hodge5:02.53 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 13Riverdale Invitataional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Chris Ahlers9:31.92 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
2.11Luis Aguilar10:19.47ILOttawa (Marquette)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
3.10Shay Hafner10:27.61 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
4.11Westley Schmidt10:31.44 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)Apr 04IVC Quad
5.9Koby Brackemeyer10:45.19 PRILMorrisonApr 13Riverdale Invitataional
6.12Jon Sabotta11:01.87 PRILGranville (Putnam County)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
7.9Andy Wiesenhofer11:02.32 PRILMinonk (Fieldcrest)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
8.11Connor Baldoni11:24.66 PRILHenry (H.-Senachwine)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
9.9Ben Sheats11:26.01 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
10.11Austin Catton11:29.65 PRILBureau ValleyApr 28Roger Washburn Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brentin Erickson16.21 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
2.12Hunter Schoff16.40 PR (1.0)ILBureau ValleyMay 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
3.12Nick Edgcomb17.15 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
4.9Mac Nugent17.27 PRILBureau ValleyMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
5.11Jarrod Pettis17.35 PRILHenry (H.-Senachwine)May 08El Paso Senior Night
6.9Austin Norman18.79 PRILAmboyMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
7.12Richard Nowotnik19.39ILFlanagan (F.-Cornell)May 02McLean County Invitational
8.12Quin Amiot19.45 PRILMorrisonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
9.10John Cato19.70 PRILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
10.9Nolyn Thompson21.41 PRILGranville (Putnam County)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Brentin Erickson42.47 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
2.10Payton Moore44.12 PRILBureau ValleyApr 28Roger Washburn Invitational
3.12Hunter Schoff44.37 PRILBureau ValleyMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
4.9Mac Nugent45.18 PRILBureau ValleyApr 26Irv Sanderson Invitational
5.11Travis Eames45.57 PRILAmboyApr 08Don Gooden Invite
6.11Karter Decker45.84 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
7.12Quin Amiot45.94 PRILMorrisonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
8.12Richard Nowotnik46.88 PRILFlanagan (F.-Cornell)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
9.9Austin Norman47.30 PRILAmboyMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
10.11Matt Hodge47.63 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 18Erie-Prophetstown Boys Triangular
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.64ILFultonMay 03KIL Championships
2.Cade Bianchi
Easton Bianchi
Brentin Erickson
Connor McBride
44.34ILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
3.Simon Burcham
Ethan Cattani
Patrick Cousar
Brandon DeJong
45.86ILSpring Valley (Hall)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
4.Eric Kull
Grant Slater
Aaron Deter
Evan Wiebenga
46.78ILMorrisonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
5.Brett Arney
Brett Murphy
Cody Lamb
Noah Sanquist
46.83ILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
6.Bryan Herr
Eric Schoff
Aj Hockings
Kale Barnett
47.11ILBureau ValleyMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
7.Relay Team47.31ILShabbona (Indian Creek)Apr 21Seneca Invite
8.Relay Team48.38ILAmboyApr 08Don Gooden Invite
9.Relay Team49.30ILGranville (Putnam County)May 08Illinois Valley Meet
10.Relay Team50.42ILHenry (H.-Senachwine)May 08El Paso Senior Night
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:33.23ILFultonMay 03KIL Championships
2.Connor McBride
Cade Bianchi
Jacob Heiderscheit
Easton Bianchi
1:34.21ILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
3.Relay Team1:36.43ILBureau ValleyMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
4.Relay Team1:37.61ILMorrisonMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
5.Relay Team1:37.87ILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
6.Relay Team1:38.47ILSpring Valley (Hall)May 08Illinois Valley Meet
7.Relay Team1:42.13ILShabbona (Indian Creek)Apr 21Seneca Invite
8.Relay Team1:43.15ILAmboyApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
9.Sami Khouaja
Alex Judd
Joseph Mecagni
Nolyn Thompson
1:44.00ILGranville (Putnam County)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
10.Relay Team1:46.48ILMinonk (Fieldcrest)May 08El Paso Senior Night
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:32.55ILMorrisonMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
2.Brett Arney
Dayne Baldwin
Brett Murphy
Noah Sanquist
3:38.99ILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
3.Relay Team3:39.80ILBureau ValleyMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
4.Dayne Holesinger
Eathan Long
Nathan McLuckie
Sam Norman
3:39.81ILFultonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
5.Alec Faley
Nate Ahlers
DJ Johnson
Matt Hodge
3:42.81ILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
6.Relay Team3:48.65ILGranville (Putnam County)May 08Illinois Valley Meet
7.Relay Team3:50.11ILMinonk (Fieldcrest)May 08El Paso Senior Night
8.Ethan Cattani
Patrick Cousar
Brandon DeJong
Christopher Enriquez
3:55.64ILSpring Valley (Hall)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
9.Relay Team4:00.82ILOttawa (Marquette)Apr 21Seneca Invite
10.Travis Eames
Joe Patrick
Austin Norman
Zach O'Rourke
4:04.46ILAmboyMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Spencer Mauch
Matt Hodge
Shay Hafner
Chris Ahlers
8:14.04ILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.Kendile Whitford
Austin Catton
Bradley Sierens
Kurt Bitting
8:40.11ILBureau ValleyMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
3.Noe Flores
Jimmy Hewitt
Jon Sabotta
Mike Dzierzynski
8:47.06ILGranville (Putnam County)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
4.Mitch Mckay
Blayze Arndt
Ryan Gochanour
Andres Zhina
9:01.27ILMinonk (Fieldcrest)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
5.Relay Team9:01.31ILFultonMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
6.Dayne Baldwin
John Searl
Jacob Meloan
Tyler Sand
9:03.21ILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
7.Relay Team9:10.78ILOttawa (Marquette)May 08Illinois Valley Meet
8.Benjamen Aranda
Brandon DeJong
Nick Edgcomb
Christopher Enriquez
9:54.21ILSpring Valley (Hall)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
9.Quin Amiot
Jacob Brown
Griffin DuBois
Chase Workman
10:03.47ILMorrisonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Aj Hockings
Bryan Herr
Jacob Wirth
Trevor Griffin
1:52.06ILBureau ValleyMay 08BV Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Jacob Schmidt
Kyle Schipper
Hunter Gossard
Keegan Stoecker
4:23.98ILFultonMay 08BV Relays
2.Trevin Cade
Casey Horner
Zander Glaski
Devan Batten
4:39.10ILBureau ValleyMay 08BV Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Trevor Griffin
Kurt Bitting
Austin Catton
Bradley Sierens
12:05.15ILBureau ValleyMay 08BV Relays
2.Jacob Schmidt
Garrett Decker
Travis Hughes
Keegan Stoecker
13:17.98ILFultonMay 08BV Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nick Olson57' 10 PRILFlanagan (F.-Cornell)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
2.12Kyle McLuckie54' 2 PRILFultonMay 08BV Relays
3.12Simon Burcham48' 5 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
4.11Luke Griffith48' 0 PRILGranville (Putnam County)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
5.12Chase Parkinson45' 4.5 PRILHenry (H.-Senachwine)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
6.11Kyle Hunter43' 3ILAmboyMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
7.11Luke Brinkman43' 1 PRILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
8.10Nick Eddinger42' 4 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
9.11Grant Abell42' 2.5 PRILMorrisonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
10.12Dakota Kessling41' 8.5 PRILHenry (H.-Senachwine)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nick Olson155' 7 PRILFlanagan (F.-Cornell)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.12Chase Parkinson144' 1 PRILHenry (H.-Senachwine)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
3.11Daniel Schoff135' 9 PRILBureau ValleyMay 08BV Relays
4.12Kyle McLuckie135' 7ILFultonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
5.11Landon Vesley128' 0 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
6.12Seth Carlson127' 2 PRILGranville (Putnam County)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
7.10Brady Becker127' 0 PRILAmboyApr 08Don Gooden Invite
8.11Austin Lundquist126' 7 PRILAmboyMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
9.11Luke Brinkman123' 6 PRILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
10.11Luke Griffith121' 4 PRILGranville (Putnam County)Apr 28Titan Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Logan Gastman6' 2 PRILWashburn (Lowpoint-W.)Apr 28Roger Washburn Invitational
2.9Mac Nugent6' 1 PRILBureau ValleyMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
9Trent Weldon6' 1 PRILWashburn (Lowpoint-W.)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
12Jacob Heiderscheit6' 1 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
12Fox Knapp6' 1 PRILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
6.12Nick Edgcomb5' 11 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
7.9Thane Cody5' 5 PRILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 02Brockman Invitational
8.10Christian Harms5' 4 PRILFlanagan (F.-Cornell)Apr 15Prairie Central Invite (Registration)
9.10Eric Schoff5' 0 PRILBureau ValleyApr 18LaSalle-Peru Co-Ed Invitational
10.9Miles McCook4' 11 PRILGranville (Putnam County)Apr 28Titan Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Hunter Schoff13' 6 PRILBureau ValleyMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
2.10Kale Barnett12' 0 PRILBureau ValleyMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
3.11Kendile Whitford10' 6 PRILBureau ValleyMay 08BV Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brody Hinkle21' 0.75 PR (2.0)ILWashburn (Lowpoint-W.)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.12Noah Sanquist20' 4.5 PRILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
3.10Payton Moore20' 4 PRILBureau ValleyApr 18LaSalle-Peru Co-Ed Invitational
4.11Brentin Erickson20' 1 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 18Erie-Prophetstown Boys Triangular
5.11Dominic Greene20' 0.5 PRILGranville (Putnam County)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
6.12Eric Kull19' 2ILMorrisonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
7.9Michael Skiles19' 1 PRILFultonMay 12Three Rivers Conference Boys Championships
8.11Landon Vesley18' 10 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 18Erie-Prophetstown Boys Triangular
9.11Karter Decker18' 7.5 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 18Erie-Prophetstown Boys Triangular
10.11Havyyarimaha Alain18' 6 PRILFultonApr 04Central and Halls Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Noah Sanquist42' 4 PR (1.5)ILPort Byron (Riverdale)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.12Sam Norman40' 4 PRILFultonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
3.11Karter Decker40' 3.5ILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)May 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
4.11Dayne Holesinger39' 6 PRILFultonMay 18IHSA 1A Boys Bureau Valley Sectional
5.10Payton Moore38' 11.25 PRILBureau ValleyMay 08BV Relays
6.11Nate Overocker38' 10.5ILMinonk (Fieldcrest)Apr 08Don Gooden Invite
7.12Hunter Schoff38' 9.5 PRILBureau ValleyApr 18LaSalle-Peru Co-Ed Invitational
8.9Mac Nugent37' 8 PRILBureau ValleyApr 18LaSalle-Peru Co-Ed Invitational
9.12Nick Edgcomb37' 6ILSpring Valley (Hall)Apr 08Don Gooden Invite
10.10Kyle Schipper37' 3 PRILFultonMay 05Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.