Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Rahveon Valentine11.17 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
2.11Gavin Fuchs11.27 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 05Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
3.-Dylan Jean-Blanc11.54 PRILAshton-Franklin CenterMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.12Naeem Pruitt11.58 PRILRockford (Lutheran)May 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
5.9Xavier Sennie11.64 PRILSouth BeloitApr 22Don Albright Invite
6.12Chad Larson11.65 PRILStocktonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
7.11Sal Mendez11.69 PRILRockford ChristianApr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
8.11Gaige Schwartz11.75 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)Apr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
9.10Andrew Lorig11.76 PRILPearl CityMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.10Cailean Davids11.78 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 05Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Rahveon Valentine22.60 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)Apr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
2.12Daniel Hartman22.96 PRILSavanna (West Carroll)Apr 21Ed Schmidt Invitational
3.10Brady Webb23.47 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)Apr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
4.-Dylan Jean-Blanc23.81 PRILAshton-Franklin CenterMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
5.11Jakob Foltz23.90 PRILSavanna (West Carroll)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
6.9Sydney Malone23.99 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
7.11Sal Mendez24.17 PRILRockford ChristianApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
8.9Chandler Ellis24.31 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
9.12Andrew Villacorta24.45 PRILRockford ChristianApr 22Rockford Christian Invitational
10.11Reid Taylor24.46 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Sydney Malone51.91 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
2.12Caleb Mennen52.42 PRILOregonMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
3.12Mathew Cheeseman52.83 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.10Jace Joiner54.19 PRILRockford ChristianMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
5.11Gavin Fuchs54.79 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)Apr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
6.9Grant Gustafson54.82 PRILRockford (Lutheran)May 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
7.10Joshua Nelson55.05 PRILChristian LifeApr 22Rockford Christian Invitational
8.9Evan Kelsey55.35 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
9.9Colton Ballard55.45 PRILSavanna (West Carroll)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.12Alex Navarro55.62 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Riley Wells1:52.84 PRILRockford ChristianMay 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.10Ian Hussung1:57.18 PRILOregonMay 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
3.12Kade Lobdell2:02.07 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.10Brent Brunner2:05.09 PRILRockford ChristianApr 22Rockford Christian Invitational
5.10Devin Tervelt2:05.93 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
6.11Jason Koehler2:06.20 PRILChristian LifeMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
7.10Nicolas Capriola2:09.50 PRILRockford ChristianApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
8.12Daniel Hartman2:10.87ILSavanna (West Carroll)Apr 21Ed Schmidt Invitational
9.12Skylar Carlson2:11.53 PRILOregonMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
10Andy Volk2:11.53 PRILRockford ChristianApr 22Rockford Christian Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Riley Wells4:30.85ILRockford ChristianApr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
2.10Brent Brunner4:42.49 PRILRockford ChristianApr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
3.10Ian Hussung4:45.09ILOregonApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
4.11Josiah Rynne4:47.78 PRILChristian LifeMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
5.12Jack Kurtz4:50.47 PRILRockford ChristianApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
6.9Tristan Olpin4:50.82 PRILRockford (Keith Country Day)Apr 22Distance Night in Palatine
7.10Devin Tervelt4:54.84 PRILWinnebagoApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
8.11Dylan Pavlak4:55.98 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
9.10Tyler Hendrickson5:00.66 PRILWinnebagoApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
10.11Connor Nelson5:02.66 PRILRockford (Lutheran)May 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jack Kurtz10:10.68 PRILRockford ChristianApr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
2.10Ian Hussung10:22.58 PRILOregonMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
3.12Noah Wells10:35.47 PRILRockford ChristianMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.11Dylan Pavlak10:41.44 PRILWinnebagoMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
5.-Stephen Reifsteck10:45.51 PRILMilledgevilleMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
6.10Chase Upmann11:00.97 PRILWinnebagoApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
7.11Jordan Wilkins11:11.05 PRILOregonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
8.12Kade Lobdell11:12.05ILLena (L.-Winslow)Apr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
9.9Daniel Hanson11:20.30 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
10.9Daniel Isely11:41.36 PRILRockford ChristianApr 22Rockford Christian Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11AJ Christensen14.69 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 05Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
2.11Hunter Daws15.50 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
3.10Noah Fulcomer15.53 PRILRockford ChristianMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.12Andrew Newman15.82 PR (.6)ILOregonMay 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
5.12Jacob Casey16.31 PRILSavanna (West Carroll)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
6.12Payton Womack16.80 PRILRockford (Lutheran)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
7.12Devan DeHaan16.90 PR (3.4)ILOregonMay 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
8.10Keegan Gyland17.31 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
9.11TJ Crothers17.61 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.9Chandler Ellis17.93 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11AJ Christensen38.73 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 05Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
2.12Devan DeHaan41.96 PRILOregonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
3.12Ryan Miller41.97 PRILDakotaApr 22Rockford Christian Invitational
4.12Andrew Newman42.82 PRILOregonApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
5.11Hunter Daws42.96 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
6.10Noah Fulcomer43.23ILRockford ChristianApr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
7.12Chad Larson43.70 PRILStocktonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
8.10Jayden Kempel43.75 PRILPearl CityMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
9.12Jacob Casey43.89 PRILSavanna (West Carroll)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.11TJ Crothers45.19 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ty Chrisman
Rahveon Valentine
Gaige Schwartz
Bailey Litow
43.83ILLena (L.-Winslow)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.Relay Team44.36ILRockford ChristianMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
3.Relay Team44.89ILOregonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.Relay Team45.03ILPolo-Forreston (COOP)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
5.Relay Team45.72ILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
6.Relay Team45.97ILPearl CityMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
7.Relay Team45.98ILSavanna (West Carroll)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
8.Relay Team46.46ILRockford (Lutheran)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
9.Relay Team47.50ILDakotaMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.Relay Team47.57ILSouth BeloitMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jacob Kennay
Josiah Vogel
Quinn Halversen
Skyler Blanton
1:29.50ILRockford ChristianMay 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.Ty Chrisman
Gaige Schwartz
Bailey Litow
Rahveon Valentine
1:32.26ILLena (L.-Winslow)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
3.Relay Team1:34.41ILOregonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.Brady Webb
Gavin Fuchs
Mason Wright
Joe Bowers
1:34.76ILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 05Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
5.Relay Team1:35.95ILSavanna (West Carroll)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
6.Alex Bautista
Xavier Sennie
Duane Groves
Miguel Guardado
1:36.80ILSouth BeloitMay 05Turner BDN
7.Relay Team1:37.30ILRockford (Lutheran)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
8.Relay Team1:37.77ILWinnebagoMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
9.Relay Team1:41.33ILPearl CityMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.Relay Team1:42.37ILMilledgevilleMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jacob Kennay
Josiah Vogel
Quinn Halversen
Riley Wells
3:22.41ILRockford ChristianMay 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.Relay Team3:31.80ILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
3.Relay Team3:34.08ILOregonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.Relay Team3:35.83ILLena (L.-Winslow)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
5.Relay Team3:42.58ILWinnebagoApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
6.Relay Team3:49.47ILDakotaMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
7.Relay Team3:52.46ILChristian LifeMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
8.Relay Team3:53.43ILMilledgevilleMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
9.Duane Groves
Bryan Martinez
Johan Martinez
Alex Callahan
3:56.84ILSouth BeloitMay 05Turner BDN
10.Relay Team4:00.28ILSavanna (West Carroll)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:23.04ILRockford ChristianApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
2.Relay Team8:32.14ILOregonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
3.Relay Team8:48.07ILPolo-Forreston (COOP)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
4.Relay Team9:11.82ILLena (L.-Winslow)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
5.Relay Team9:24.99ILDakotaMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
6.Relay Team9:29.05ILMilledgevilleMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
7.Relay Team9:39.07ILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
8.Relay Team10:24.85ILRockford (Lutheran)May 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team21:18.64ILOregonApr 15Rochelle HUB Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team4:09.11ILOregonApr 15Rochelle HUB Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team12:53.86ILOregonApr 15Rochelle HUB Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Russell Nelson53' 11.75 PRILChristian LifeApr 22Rockford Christian Invitational
2.12Sawyer Foss50' 7.25 PRILOregonMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
3.12Connor Rosche47' 7.75 PRILRockford ChristianMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
4.10Elijah Nitz46' 4.5 PRILRockford ChristianApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
5.9Isaiah Bruce45' 9.5 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
6.12Shane Logan44' 5.5 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
7.11Sam Barkalow43' 1 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
8.12Jacob Cox42' 8 PRILOregonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
9.11Kenny Broge42' 3.5 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.10Garrett Badertscher42' 1 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sawyer Foss145' 0 PRILOregonApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
2.11James Smith143' 9 PRILRockford ChristianMay 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
3.12Russell Nelson143' 5 PRILChristian LifeApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
4.10Elijah Nitz138' 1 PRILRockford ChristianApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
5.11Jaspreet Gill135' 5 PRILOregonApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
6.12Taylor Glenn134' 1ILHebron (Alden-H.)Apr 21McHenry County Track and Field Championships
7.10Jaden Ferlita133' 9 PRILRockford ChristianApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
8.9Jace Coffey131' 4 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
9.12Josh Dunbaugh131' 0 PRILWinnebagoMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.12Shane Logan129' 6 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Quinn Halversen6' 4ILRockford ChristianApr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
2.11Christian Groenewold6' 0 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 05Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
3.10Kody Page5' 9 PRILRockford ChristianMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
11Christian Sutter5' 9 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
5.-Carivious Brown5' 8 PRILRockford (Lutheran)May 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
11Seth Palmer5' 8ILPearl CityApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
12Caleb Mennen5' 8 PRILOregonMay 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
8.-Dylan Jean-Blanc5' 7 PRILAshton-Franklin CenterMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
11Micah Sergent5' 7 PRILWinnebagoMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.11Connor Olalde5' 6 PRILOregonMay 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
10Miguel Guardado5' 6ILSouth BeloitMay 05Turner BDN
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Jake Mennen13' 6 PRILOregonMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
2.12Connor Hopkins11' 0 PRILOregonMay 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
3.11Tobias McIntosh10' 5 PRILRockford ChristianMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.11Jilberto Dominguez9' 6 PRILOregonApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
5.9Dom Christensen8' 11 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
6.9Logan Lazansky8' 0 PRILOregonApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
7.-Matthew Binkley7' 11 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
8.-Ronnie Swain7' 5 PRILWinnebagoMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
-Xavier Castillo7' 5 PRILWinnebagoMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Brady Webb21' 10.75 PR (1.8)ILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.9Sydney Malone20' 8.5 PRILWinnebagoMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
3.12Quinn Halversen19' 7ILRockford ChristianApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
4.12Tanner Wilk19' 6.75 PRILMilledgevilleMay 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
5.-Drake Dublo19' 5.5 PRILMilledgevilleApr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
6.-Carivious Brown19' 5 PRILRockford (Lutheran)May 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
7.12Kaden Humphrey19' 3 PRILOregonApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
8.9Evan Kelsey18' 11.5 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)Apr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
9.10Ethan Phillips18' 8 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
10.12Cole Stradtmann18' 7 PRILRockford (Lutheran)May 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Mason Wright47' 0 PR (.4)ILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
2.11Reid Taylor41' 5 PR (1.9)ILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 27IHSA 1A Boys State Championships
3.12Cole Stradtmann41' 0 PRILRockford (Lutheran)May 19IHSA 1A Boys Oregon Sectional
4.11Jacob Hinde38' 9 PRILWinnebagoMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
5.10Ethan Phillips38' 7.5 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)May 05Geneseo McCormick ABC Invitational
6.12Kaden Humphrey38' 6 PRILOregonApr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
7.11Jakob Foltz38' 5.25 PRILSavanna (West Carroll)Apr 28Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
8.9Luis Dominguez38' 1 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)Apr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
9.11Christian Groenewold37' 10.5 PRILPolo-Forreston (COOP)Apr 08Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
10.12Daniel Hartman37' 10 PRILSavanna (West Carroll)Apr 13Riverdale Invitataional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.