Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Terrance Hill10.96 PRILEffinghamApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
2.12Noah Patterson11.03 PRILMattoonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
3.11Dawson Kaiser11.05 PR (2.3)ILTolono (Unity)May 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
4.11Lucas Lieb11.21 PRILMonticelloApr 18Piatt-Macon County Championships
5.11Devin Edward11.26 PRILChampaign (Central)May 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
6.9Christian Phillips11.27 PRILUrbanaApr 08Rantoul Invitational
7.11Kyartan Earvin11.31 PRILUrbanaMay 10Big 12 Conference Championship
8.11Joshua Marshall11.33ILUrbanaApr 15Urbana Open
9.11Brandon Bretz11.39 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
10.10Colton Landrum11.40 PRILParisApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Noah Patterson21.78 PRILMattoonApr 21Mattoon Invite
2.10Zach Glass22.34ILUrbanaMay 10Big 12 Conference Championship
3.11Steven Migut22.50 PRILTolono (Unity)May 09Okaw Valley Conference Championships
4.11Brandon Bretz22.51 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
5.11Terrance Hill22.52 PRILEffinghamApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
6.11Lucas Lieb22.89 PRILMonticelloMay 09Okaw Valley Conference Championships
7.11Dawson Kaiser22.90 PRILTolono (Unity)May 09Okaw Valley Conference Championships
8.10Colton Landrum23.01 PRILParisApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
9.11Kyartan Earvin23.04 PRILUrbanaMay 10Big 12 Conference Championship
10.9Christian Phillips23.13 PRILUrbanaApr 15Urbana Open
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Brandon Bretz49.62 PRILMahomet-SeymourApr 15Capital City Classic
2.12Alex Culter50.33ILMt. ZionMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
3.9Jerry Harper51.19 PRILRantoulMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
4.12Raul Castillo51.83 PRILRantoulApr 11Central Clinton Rantoul St. Joe
5.9Keagan Dyer52.38 PRILClintonApr 28Spartan Classic
6.11Kolby Clark52.52 PRILMt. ZionMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
7.9Clayton Cramsey52.57 PRILEffinghamMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
8.-Garet Kinnett52.71 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
9.12Greg Thorne52.73 PRILMattoonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
10.12Austen Epperson53.46 PRILMattoonApr 15Urbana Open
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Riley Fortune1:56.91 PRILMahomet-SeymourApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Mitchell Kremer1:57.22 PRILMattoonMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.12Ben Craw1:57.49 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
4.11Nick Oakley1:57.75 PRILCharlestonMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
5.12Joey Wright1:57.97 PRILRobinsonMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
6.12Jacob Bushue1:59.27 PRILEffinghamMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
7.11Mason Jones1:59.36 PRILMt. ZionMay 13Shelbyville Boys Open
8.10Payton Borich1:59.95 PRILUrbanaMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
9.11John Miller2:00.51 PRILChampaign (Central)May 10Big 12 Conference Championship
10.12Jacob Donaldson2:00.75ILEffinghamMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Justice Carter4:28.85 PRILUrbanaJun 02Magis Miles
2.-Elijah Hall4:41.06 PRUnattachedJun 18AAU Central District Championships
3.-Garet Kinnett4:50.03 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Gabe Pommier4:18.10 PRILMahomet-SeymourApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Ryan Hodge4:23.37 PRILMahomet-SeymourApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Nathan Seiler4:29.78 PRILTolono (Unity)May 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
4.12Ben Craw4:30.04 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
5.11Nick Oakley4:31.60 PRILCharlestonMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
6.11Alex Helmuth4:33.56 PRILMonticelloApr 18Piatt-Macon County Championships
7.10Garrett Dixon4:33.75 PRILMonticelloApr 14Monticello Boys Invitational
8.11Mason Jones4:34.59 PRILMt. ZionApr 28Spartan Classic
9.11Mitchell Kremer4:34.60 PRILMattoonMay 10Big Trojan Invitational
10.10Bryson Keeble4:36.74 PRILMahomet-SeymourApr 12Centennial Coed F/S Invite
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Justice Carter4:52.29 PRILUrbanaJun 02Magis Miles
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Brian Butcher9:22.94 PRILMahomet-SeymourApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.10Mathias Powell9:30.19 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
3.11Alex Helmuth9:34.28 PRILMonticelloMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
4.10Garrett Dixon9:39.32 PRILMonticelloMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
5.12Gavin Prior9:47.10 PRILMattoonApr 01Greenville Invitational
6.12Andrew Walmer9:51.08ILMahomet-SeymourMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
7.11Mason Jones9:52.39 PRILMt. ZionApr 28Spartan Classic
8.11Nick Oakley9:56.30ILCharlestonApr 15Capital City Classic
9.10Cameron Woodard10:06.66 PRILTolono (Unity)May 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
10.10Austin Ames10:08.09 PRILCharlestonApr 21Mattoon Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Steven Migut14.32 PR (2.1)ILTolono (Unity)May 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.11Justus Donaldson15.39 PR (1.5)ILMattoonMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.11Garet Kinnett15.71ILRantoulApr 21Unity Boys Invite
4.10Donell Robertson15.79 PRILRantoulApr 15Urbana Open
5.12River Wilken15.94 PRILParisMay 02Paris Triangular
6.12Michael Burgard16.10 PRILMonticelloApr 25Clinton Co-Ed Home Meet
7.11John Silva16.18 PRILMt. ZionApr 25Clinton Co-Ed Home Meet
8.10Grayson Wolf16.50 PRILRobinsonMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
9.10Peyton Blanton16.60ILRichland County (Olney)May 08Little Illini Conference Championships
10.10Caleb Mullenix16.75 PRILParisApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Steven Migut38.65 PRILTolono (Unity)May 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.11John Silva40.85 PRILMt. ZionApr 15Capital City Classic
3.11Justus Donaldson41.00 PRILMattoonMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
4.12River Wilken41.53 PRILParisMay 10Big Trojan Invitational
5.10Caleb Mullenix42.25ILParisApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
6.12Michael Burgard42.45 PRILMonticelloApr 04Urbana/Rantoul/Danville/Monticello/SJO
7.11Garet Kinnett42.67 PRILRantoulApr 08Rantoul Invitational
8.11Joshua Johnson43.02 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
9.10Adam Von Holten43.43 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
10.12Nicholas Jackson43.45ILChampaign (Central)Apr 21Mattoon Invite
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.17-18Austen Epperson7:08.32 PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJul 09USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Christian Phillips
Mike Mboyo
Joshua Marshall
Zach Glass
43.21ILUrbanaMay 15News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
2.Relay Team43.72ILTolono (Unity)May 09Okaw Valley Conference Championships
3.Dillion Harper
Treven Lewis
Taveous Bell
Walter Stanford
44.07ILRantoulMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
4.Relay Team44.16ILMattoonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
5.Braden Hasty
Ethan McElroy
Terrance Hill
Kody Line
44.22ILEffinghamMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
6.Relay Team44.48ILMonticelloMay 09Okaw Valley Conference Championships
7.Corey Cebulski
Matthew Maitlain
Joshua Johnson
Callan Whitehouse
45.71ILMahomet-SeymourMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
8.Relay Team45.78ILParisApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
9.Devin Edward
Ashton Tims
Dave Kanfer
Aiden Watt
46.01ILChampaign (Central)May 10Big 12 Conference Championship
10.Relay Team46.15ILMt. ZionMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Zach Glass
Mike Mboyo
Joshua Marshall
Christian Phillips
1:30.37ILUrbanaMay 10Big 12 Conference Championship
2.Michael Smith
Austen Epperson
Michael Brown
Noah Patterson
1:31.65ILMattoonMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
3.Dillion Harper
Walter Stanford
Taveous Bell
Angelo Brown
1:31.75ILRantoulMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
4.Dylan Thomas
Nathan Harman
Michael Burgard
Lucas Lieb
1:33.24ILMonticelloMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
5.John Silva
David Ejeh
Jayse Booker
Bryson White
1:34.66ILMt. ZionApr 15Capital City Classic
6.David Martin
Jacob Martin
Travis Spencer
Jackson Schweighart
1:35.77ILTolono (Unity)May 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
7.Corey Cebulski
Matthew Maitlain
Thomas Erdey
Callan Whitehouse
1:35.87ILMahomet-SeymourMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
8.Morgan Beabout
Ethan White
Kasey Cornwell
Cole Waggoner
1:35.97ILRobinsonMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
9.Caleb Mullenix
Coy Landrum
Ben Roush
Jacob Wesley
1:36.39ILParisMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
10.Relay Team1:36.50ILEffinghamApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Raul Castillo
Garet Kinnett
Jared Motley
Jerry Harper
3:24.77ILRantoulMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.Relay Team3:26.82ILMattoonMay 10Big Trojan Invitational
3.Relay Team3:29.32ILParisMay 10Big Trojan Invitational
4.Relay Team3:31.85ILMt. ZionMay 13Shelbyville Boys Open
5.Morgan Beabout
Ethan White
Cole Waggoner
Joey Wright
3:32.46ILRobinsonMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
6.Payton Borich
Joshua Marshall
Kyartan Earvin
Mike Mboyo
3:37.23ILUrbanaMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
7.Relay Team3:37.43ILEffinghamApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
8.Relay Team3:38.45ILCharlestonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
9.Ashton Tims
Ben Schultz
Nicholas Jackson
John Miller
3:38.58ILChampaign (Central)May 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
10.Adam Von Holten
Patrik Elkins
Zane Dubson
Cory Haberman
3:38.96ILMahomet-SeymourMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ben Craw
Ryan Hodge
Patrik Elkins
Riley Fortune
7:57.47ILMahomet-SeymourMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.Relay Team8:11.30ILMattoonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
3.Raul Castillo
Jerry Harper
Elijah Hall
Jared Motley
8:16.36ILRantoulMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
4.Relay Team8:32.58ILRobinsonMay 08Little Illini Conference Championships
5.Relay Team8:32.61ILParisMay 08Little Illini Conference Championships
6.John Miller
Noah Brunson
John Smith
Alex Stack
8:45.15ILChampaign (Central)Apr 15Urbana Open
7.Garrett Dixon
Alex Helmuth
Eric Tate
Josiah Ratts
8:46.52ILMonticelloApr 10Mahomet/Monticello Coed
8.Relay Team8:51.50ILMt. ZionMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
9.Payton Borich
Justice Carter
David Gable
Andrew Kowalski
8:51.87ILUrbanaMay 02Twin City Championship
10.Relay Team8:53.00ILRichland County (Olney)May 08Little Illini Conference Championships
Relay Team8:53.00ILSullivan Okaw ValleyMay 09CIC Boys Conference Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:55.48ILMonticelloMay 05Clinton Carnival
2.Relay Team4:01.55ILClintonMay 05Clinton Carnival
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Hunter Hendershot52' 11 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.11Harley Russell51' 6 PRILMt. ZionMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
3.12Tyler McCleery47' 10.25 PRILMt. ZionApr 13WL Home Meet vs. A-O, LSA, Meridian, Mt. Zion
4.12Tony Gilbert47' 5.5 PRILCharlestonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
5.10Donell Robertson46' 6.5 PRILRantoulApr 25Charleston/Rantoul/Centennial
6.12Ash Blunt46' 2 PRILEffinghamApr 15Urbana Open
7.11Nathan Harman45' 10.75 PRILMonticelloMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
8.10Brett Kennel45' 0 PRILMattoonMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
9.11Alex Weber44' 9 PRILRobinsonMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
10.11Frank Schniederjon44' 0 PRILEffinghamApr 21Mattoon Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Harley Russell172' 9 PRILMt. ZionMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
2.9Hunter Hendershot159' 10 PRILMahomet-SeymourApr 12Centennial Coed F/S Invite
3.11Nathan Harman155' 10 PRILMonticelloMay 09Okaw Valley Conference Championships
4.10Payton Smith153' 1 PRILMattoonApr 12Centennial Coed F/S Invite
12Tyler McCleery153' 1 PRILMt. ZionApr 15Capital City Classic
6.11Arnold Fox, Jr144' 8 PRILUrbanaApr 13Urbana/Mattoon/Danville
7.11Seth Westfall138' 1 PRILClintonMay 05Clinton Carnival
8.11Alex Weber135' 9ILRobinsonApr 07Olney Invitational
9.12Shelbert Nance135' 3 PRILUrbanaApr 13Urbana/Mattoon/Danville
10.12Lee Rexroad134' 3 PRILMahomet-SeymourApr 10Mahomet/Monticello Coed
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Garet Kinnett127' 3.25 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Nicholas Jackson6' 9 PRILChampaign (Central)May 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.11Jonathan Decker6' 4ILTolono (Unity)Apr 14Monticello Boys Invitational
3.10Levi Williams6' 3 PRILTolono (Unity)May 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
11Kody Line6' 3 PRILEffinghamMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
11Terrance Hill6' 3 PRILEffinghamMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
12Bryson White6' 3 PRILMt. ZionApr 13WL Home Meet vs. A-O, LSA, Meridian, Mt. Zion
11Ethan Grasl6' 3 PRILMattoonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
8.11Mitchell Kremer6' 2ILMattoonApr 15Urbana Open
9.9Landon Roy6' 1 PRILRobinsonMay 08Little Illini Conference Championships
11Austin Rauch6' 1ILClintonMay 05Clinton Carnival
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Tyler Carrel15' 10 PRILUrbanaMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.11Callan Whitehouse15' 0 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
3.10Dayton Black14' 0 PRILCharlestonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
11Alec Morrissey14' 0 PRILEffinghamMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
5.10Jadon Nuzzo13' 11 PRILSullivan Okaw ValleyMay 15News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
6.10Corey Cebulski13' 6 PRILMahomet-SeymourMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
7.12Austin Johnson13' 1 PRILClintonMay 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
11Logan Pedigo13' 1 PRILSullivan Okaw ValleyApr 11Central A&M, Cerro Gordo, and Warrensburg-Latham @ Sullivan
9.11Nick Rice13' 0 PRILRobinsonMay 10Big Trojan Invitational
10.12Travis Spencer12' 7 PRILTolono (Unity)May 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
10Quinn Shannon12' 7 PRILTolono (Unity)May 15News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Colton Landrum21' 7.5 PRILParisApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
2.12Michael Smith21' 5ILMattoonApr 15Urbana Open
3.11Austin Rauch21' 4.5 PRILClintonMay 09CIC Boys Conference Meet
4.11Dawson Kaiser21' 2 PRILTolono (Unity)May 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
5.11Kody Line20' 10.5 PRILEffinghamApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
6.11Terrance Hill20' 7.5 PRILEffinghamApr 15Urbana Open
7.11Michael Brown20' 6 PRILMattoonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
8.11Rashid Moffett20' 5.5 PRILRantoulMay 13Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
9.10Skylar Bennett19' 11 PRILMt. ZionApr 13WL Home Meet vs. A-O, LSA, Meridian, Mt. Zion
10.11DJ Fessant19' 10.5 PRILParisApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Michael Smith45' 1 PR (1.6)ILMattoonMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.10Levi Williams43' 8 PRILTolono (Unity)May 15News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
3.10Ben Schultz41' 11.75 PRILChampaign (Central)Apr 15Urbana Open
4.11DJ Fessant41' 0.5 PRILParisMay 02Paris Triangular
5.11Jacob Miller40' 9.5 PRILEffinghamMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
6.12Tony Chavez40' 7.5 PRILCharlestonMay 08Apollo Conference Championships
7.12River Wilken40' 6.25 PRILParisApr 13Paris Tiger Relays
8.11Jonathan Decker40' 4.5 PRILTolono (Unity)May 18IHSA 2A Boys Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
9Jayse Booker40' 4.5 PRILMt. ZionApr 28Spartan Classic
10.11Rashid Moffett40' 4ILRantoulMay 09Okaw Valley Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.-Garet Kinnett5451 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.