Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Mitch West10.67 PR (5.0)ILLombard (Montini)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
2.10Nick Fedanzo11.03 PR (3.6)ILLombard (Montini)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
3.11Matt Quaglia11.06 PR (5.0)ILLombard (Montini)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
4.11Zach Urwiler11.07 PR (5.0)ILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
5.9Brailyn Johnson11.23 PR (3.6)ILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
6.12Gabriel Dodd11.26 PRILGlenbard SouthApr 15Glenbard West Haake Open
11Matthew Hamer11.26 PR (5.0)ILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
8.12Griffin Zajac11.28 PRILAurora Central CatholicMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
9.12Eric Williams11.31 PRILEvergreen ParkMay 05Bill Jackson Invitational
11Tori Clinton11.31 PR (5.0)ILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Seth Groom22.18 PRILMarmion AcademyApr 22Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
2.12Mitch West22.37ILLombard (Montini)May 05Dupage County Invitational
3.11Zach Urwiler22.56 PR (1.2)ILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
4.12Isaiah Hunter22.82 PR (3.6)UnattachedJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
5.11Matthew Hamer23.02 PR (2.0)ILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
6.12Griffin Zajac23.25 PRILAurora Central CatholicMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
7.11Donte Bronson23.36 PR (3.6)ILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
11Nicholas Orlando23.36 PR (2.1)ILLombard (Montini)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
9.9Brailyn Johnson23.50 PRILSt. LaurenceMay 04Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
10.12Gabriel Dodd23.52 PRILGlenbard SouthMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Isaiah Hunter49.93 PRILTrackmyspeedJun 25USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Colin Dwyer51.12 PRILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
3.11Seth Groom51.47 PRILMarmion AcademyApr 15Metea Valley Invitational
4.12Jair Powell51.81 PRILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
5.10Ben Powell52.65 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
6.11Terrance Hawkins52.99 PRILEvergreen ParkApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
7.10Lorenzo Harris53.54 PRILChicago (Agricultural Science)Apr 25*CPS FAR SOUTH FAT
8.12Joey Wood53.58 PRILGlenbard SouthMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
9.12Jared Hunter53.71 PRILLisle (Sr)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
10.11Alex Hernandez54.17 PRILWheaton (St. Francis)Apr 08Lisle Megameet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Michael Ronzone1:55.98 PRILMarmion AcademyApr 28Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
2.12Quinn Gratz2:00.01ILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
3.11Alex Hernandez2:01.33 PRILWheaton (St. Francis)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
4.11Jake Mondschean2:02.52 PRILLombard (Montini)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
5.10Jon Aquino2:02.89 PRILWheaton (St. Francis)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
6.10Kennedy Cross2:02.90 PRILAurora Central CatholicApr 28Roger Wilcox Invitational
7.10Keoni English2:03.36 PRILMarmion AcademyApr 28Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
8.10Scott Sikorski2:04.42 PRILNazareth AcademyMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
9.12Matt Mendoza2:04.47 PRILAurora Central CatholicApr 28Roger Wilcox Invitational
10.11Jacob Mondschean2:05.50 PRILLombard (Montini)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Michael Ronzone4:09.76ILMarmion AcademyJun 02Magis Miles
2.10Keegan Bennett4:26.54 PRILMarmion AcademyJun 02Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Michael Ronzone4:17.63 PRILMarmion AcademyApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.12Charlie Zimmer4:24.51 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 05Kane County Boys Championships
3.10Daniel Chen4:24.67 PRILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)May 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
4.12Jonah Jones4:24.70 PRILWheaton AcademyMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
5.12Nick Brouch4:39.67ILWheaton (St. Francis)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
6.12Braxton Schuldt4:41.77ILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
7.10Keegan Bennett4:42.99 PRILMarmion AcademyJun 02Magis Miles
8.11Jake Mondschean4:43.19 PRILLombard (Montini)May 05Dupage County Invitational
9.10Jayden Gertsen4:43.87 PRILLombard (Montini)May 05Dupage County Invitational
10.10Keoni English4:44.39 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 04Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Michael Ronzone4:29.50ILMarmion AcademyJun 02Magis Miles
2.10Keegan Bennett4:44.58 PRILMarmion AcademyJun 02Magis Miles
3.11Sean Galle4:47.96 PRILMarmion AcademyJun 02Magis Miles
4.10Sean Kramer5:16.87 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 04Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
5.9Ernie Rowoldt5:24.41 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 04Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
6.9Trevis Clementi5:25.58 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 04Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
7.9Tom Conroy5:42.57 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 04Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
8.9Matthew Woodford6:00.61 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 04Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
9.9Brian Schatteman6:45.50 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 04Chicago Catholic League Frosh-Soph Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Michael Ronzone9:29.46 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
2.12Braxton Schuldt9:42.77 PRILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)May 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.11Sean Galle9:50.72 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
4.10Jack Brewster10:07.10 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
5.10Jayden Gertsen10:15.53 PRILLombard (Montini)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
6.9Alex Carlson10:20.85 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 05Kane County Boys Championships
7.12Nick Brouch10:24.58 PRILWheaton (St. Francis)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
8.10Carlos Sanchez10:28.58 PRILElmwood ParkMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
9.10Jake Coffman10:29.19 PRILMarmion AcademyApr 28Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
10.10Jake Sutter10:29.23 PRILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11McKimmon Englehardt15.15 PRILAurora Central CatholicMay 05Kane County Boys Championships
2.11Kobe Green15.75 PR (1.5)ILEvergreen ParkMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.12Willie Spears15.99 PR (1.9)ILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
4.10Pawel Janezcek16.05 PR (.3)ILNorridge (Ridgewood)May 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
5.12Caleb Minx16.09 PRILAurora Central CatholicMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
6.12Damon Turner16.10 PRILEvergreen ParkMay 11SSC-Red Boys Championships
7.10Stevan Plavsic16.28 PRILGlenbard SouthMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
8.11Jacob Goddard16.57 PR (1.9)ILWheaton (St. Francis)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
9.10Dominik Pudlo16.68 PR (.3)ILElmwood ParkMay 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
10.10Jack Bullock16.71 PRILChicago (St. Patrick)May 05John Davis Titan Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11McKimmon Englehardt39.03 PRILAurora Central CatholicMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.12Damon Turner41.26 PRILEvergreen ParkMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.10Pawel Janezcek41.83 PRILNorridge (Ridgewood)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.12Caleb Minx41.84 PRILAurora Central CatholicMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
5.12Brett Bittner42.26 PRILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
6.12Nick Sevenich43.29 PRILMarmion AcademyApr 28Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
7.11Jacob Goddard43.30 PRILWheaton (St. Francis)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
8.11Michael Zima43.44 PRILGlenbard SouthMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
9.10Dominik Pudlo43.55 PRILElmwood ParkMay 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
10.10Brandon Olszewski43.77 PRILLombard (Montini)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Zack Olson
Nick Fedanzo
Matt Quaglia
Mitch West
42.58ILLombard (Montini)May 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.Relay Team43.80ILEvergreen ParkMay 11SSC-Red Boys Championships
3.Relay Team44.27ILGlenbard SouthMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
4.Relay Team44.39ILSt. LaurenceApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.Relay Team44.94ILAurora Central CatholicApr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
6.Relay Team45.25ILLisle (Sr)Apr 22Field of Dreams Invitational
7.Zach Urwiler
Jacob Caceres
Justin Caceres
Zach Moore
45.35ILMarmion AcademyMay 05Kane County Boys Championships
8.Alex Valentin
Cody Frerking
Alex Rice
Pawel Janezcek
45.66ILNorridge (Ridgewood)May 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
9.Dom Cadetto
Dom Pudlo
Frankie Cadetto
Jericho Endaya
46.01ILElmwood ParkMay 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
10.Relay Team46.45ILWheaton (St. Francis)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Colin Odwyer
Eric Williams
David Torres
Tajuan Ingram
1:31.76ILEvergreen ParkMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.Zack Olson
Nick Fedanzo
Nicholas Orlando
Jalen Slater
1:32.21ILLombard (Montini)May 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.Relay Team1:32.80ILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
4.-Gabriel Dodd
Nick D'Ambra
Michael Zima
Connor Howard
1:33.17ILGlenbard SouthApr 08Glenbard South Boys Open
5.Relay Team1:33.43ILAurora Central CatholicMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
6.Dom Cadetto
Frankie Cadetto
Jericho Endaya
Rocco Molinelli
1:37.24ILElmwood ParkMay 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
7.Relay Team1:37.53ILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
8.Relay Team1:37.66ILLisle (Sr)Apr 08Lisle Megameet
9.Relay Team1:39.10ILWheaton (St. Francis)Apr 08Lisle Megameet
10.Relay Team1:39.54ILChicago (St. Patrick)Apr 21Don Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.McKimmon Englehardt
Josh Jerwers
Jonathan Mattas
Matt Mendoza
3:27.41ILAurora Central CatholicMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.Michael Zima
Joey Wood
Milivoj Plavsic
Josh Zawislak
3:32.02ILGlenbard SouthMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.Brett Bittner
Damon Stewart
Cameron Yarbrough
Colin Dwyer
3:32.69ILSt. LaurenceApr 13Lemont Invitational
4.Relay Team3:34.37ILMarmion AcademyApr 15Metea Valley Invitational
5.Relay Team3:35.88ILEvergreen ParkMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
6.Relay Team3:37.39ILLombard (Montini)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
7.Relay Team3:40.62ILChicago (St. Patrick)May 05John Davis Titan Invite
8.Relay Team3:42.12ILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
9.Relay Team3:45.33ILLisle (Sr)Apr 08Lisle Megameet
10.Relay Team3:47.25ILWheaton (St. Francis)Apr 08Lisle Megameet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Quinn Gratz
Keoni English
Keegan Bennett
Charlie Zimmer
8:02.76ILMarmion AcademyMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.Relay Team8:19.59ILWheaton (St. Francis)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
3.Relay Team8:23.02ILAurora Central CatholicMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
4.Relay Team8:28.11ILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)Apr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
5.Relay Team8:36.95ILGlenbard SouthMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
6.Relay Team8:39.86ILWheaton AcademyMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
7.Jake Mondschean
Brandon Olszewski
Jayden Gertsen
Ian Kwit
8:44.59ILLombard (Montini)May 05Dupage County Invitational
8.Carlos Sanchez
Mike Jones-Plasencia
Alex Martinez
Mateo Rodriguez
8:53.11ILElmwood ParkMay 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
9.Adam Witusik
Ethan Hardy
Kieran Moore
Justin Soto
9:01.73ILNorridge (Ridgewood)May 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
10.Relay Team9:25.70ILSt. LaurenceApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.A.J. Ochoa
Adam Stacy
Tony Cepeda
Rob Mccarty
1:51.05ILAurora Central CatholicMay 05Kane County Boys Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Nick Fedanzo
Johnny Palumbo
Jack Gaughan
Jayden Gertsen
3:58.99ILLombard (Montini)Apr 28Yavorski Invitational
2.Relay Team4:19.02ILChicago (St. Patrick)Apr 21Don Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Adam Witusik
Ethan Hardy
Kieran Moore
Lance Juridico
12:43.97ILNorridge (Ridgewood)Apr 15Al Janulis Cougar Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brant Krpan51' 4.5 PRILAurora Central CatholicMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.12Lonnie Chambers48' 7.75 PRILSt. LaurenceApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.12Alex Lopez47' 7.5 PRILElmwood ParkMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
4.12Brendan Ford46' 8.5 PRILEvergreen ParkMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
5.12Taylor Sadkowksi45' 0 PRILGlenbard SouthApr 15Glenbard West Haake Open
6.12Taylor Sadkowski44' 11 PRILGlenbard SouthMay 05Dupage County Invitational
7.12Kris Kresto44' 5.5 PRILGlenbard SouthMay 05Dupage County Invitational
8.11Robert Hicks44' 5 PRILEvergreen ParkMay 05Bill Jackson Invitational
12Justin Chakchay44' 5 PRILElmwood ParkMay 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
10.12Colm Keane43' 11 PRILChicago (St. Patrick)Apr 21Don Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Lonnie Chambers160' 9 PRILSt. LaurenceMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
2.12Alex Lopez135' 4 PRILElmwood ParkMay 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
3.12Nick Aurriemma134' 11 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
4.10Charlie Waldusky134' 9 PRILLisle (Sr)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.11Robert Hicks128' 9 PRILEvergreen ParkApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
6.12Justin Chakchay125' 8 PRILElmwood ParkMay 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
7.12Mike Hyland122' 0 PRILSt. LaurenceApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
8.12Anthony Stramaglia121' 3 PRILGlenbard SouthApr 21Raider Invite
9.12Brant Krpan120' 9 PRILAurora Central CatholicMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
10.9Kyle Germann118' 11 PRILEvergreen ParkMay 11SSC-Red Boys Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Seth Groom6' 8 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.11Tyree Colbert6' 1 PRILSt. LaurenceMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.11Cameron Stitt6' 0ILLisle (Sr)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.9Sean Wilkerson5' 9 PRILEvergreen ParkMay 11SSC-Red Boys Championships
5.10Stevan Plavsic5' 8ILGlenbard SouthApr 08Glenbard South Boys Open
11Max Hanzlik5' 8 PRILLombard (Montini)Apr 28Yavorski Invitational
7.11Jalen Slater5' 7 PRILLombard (Montini)Apr 15Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
12Cody Frerking5' 7ILNorridge (Ridgewood)May 12Suburban Metro Conference Red
11Kris Amon5' 7 PRILChicago (St. Patrick)May 05John Davis Titan Invite
12Ayo Ajayi5' 7 PRILChicago (St. Patrick)May 05John Davis Titan Invite
11Paris Holmes5' 7 PRILGlenbard SouthApr 21Raider Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Andrew Saloga13' 1 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 05Kane County Boys Championships
2.12Jacob Heineman12' 0 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.10Will Werner11' 0 PRILGlenbard SouthApr 15Glenbard West Haake Open
10Ben Saloga11' 0 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
5.11Jacob Lee10' 0 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
6.10James Coleman9' 6 PRILElmwood ParkApr 21Elmwood Park Tiger Classic
11Colin Dwyer9' 6 PRILSt. LaurenceApr 13Lemont Invitational
8.10Julian Lalvani9' 1 PRILGlenbard SouthMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
12Liam Anderson9' 1 PRILEvergreen ParkApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
10.10Julian Rivera9' 0 PRILElmwood ParkApr 21Elmwood Park Tiger Classic
10RJ McGaw9' 0 PRILWheaton (St. Francis)May 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Seth Groom22' 10 PR (.0)ILMarmion AcademyMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
2.12Alex Rice22' 0.25 PRILNorridge (Ridgewood)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
3.12Connor Howard21' 6.25 PRILGlenbard SouthMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
4.11Tori Clinton21' 4.25 PRILSt. LaurenceMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
5.10Alex Saunders21' 2 PRILSt. LaurenceApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
6.12Tajuan Ingram21' 0 PRILEvergreen ParkApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
7.11Max May20' 11.5 PRILLombard (Montini)Apr 15Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
8.10Jeremy Earnst20' 6.25 PRILGlenbard SouthMay 12Metro Suburban West Division Boys Conference Championships
9.11Avan Edobor20' 6 PRILChicago (St. Patrick)May 102017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
10.11Torrey Clinton20' 5.25 PR (1.7)ILSt. LaurenceMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Seth Groom46' 4ILMarmion AcademyApr 15Metea Valley Invitational
2.11Kobe Green43' 6.5 PRILEvergreen ParkMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
3.12Alex Rice43' 3.75ILNorridge (Ridgewood)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.10Alex Saunders43' 1.5 PR (.0)ILSt. LaurenceMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
5.11Avan Edobor42' 2 PRILChicago (St. Patrick)May 102017 ESCC Boys T&F Championships
6.11Tori Clinton41' 10 PRILSt. LaurenceApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
7.9Quinn Rollins40' 9.75 PRILMarmion AcademyMay 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
8.11Martin Bandzoumouna40' 9.5 PRILLisle (Sr)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
9.12Cody Frerking40' 9 PRILNorridge (Ridgewood)May 19IHSA 2A Boys Lisle Sectional
10.12Connor Howard40' 5ILGlenbard SouthApr 08Glenbard South Boys Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.