Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Declan Rustay10.40 PR (2.8)ILHoffman EstatesMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
9Marcellus Moore10.40 PR (2.8)ILPlainfield (North)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.12Cary Lockhart10.51ILBloomingtonMay 10Big 12 Conference Championship
4.12Robert Ogbuli10.57 PRILPlainfield (East)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
5.11Dubem Anikamadu10.58 PR (2.2)ILHuntleyMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
6.12Tony Rolfe10.60 PRILChatham (Glenwood)May 12Central State 8 Championship
7.12Camron Harrell10.62 PRILBradley-BourbonnaisMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
8.11Myles Gascon10.64 PRILNeuqua ValleyMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
9.9Aj Henning10.67 PR (2.2)ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
10.11Bobby Nuzzo10.68 PR (4.3)ILMundeleinMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Declan Rustay21.12 PRILTNT Track & Field AcademyJul 09USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
2.9Marcellus Moore21.28 PRILPlainfield (North)Apr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
3.12Camron Harrell21.36 PRILBradley-BourbonnaisMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
4.12Cary Lockhart21.37ILBloomingtonMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
5.12Brad Garron21.44 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.12Devonte Tincher21.68 PRILEdwardsvilleApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
7.11Micah Amerson21.69 PRILNormal Community WestApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
8.11Dubem Anikamadu21.70 PRILHuntleyMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
9.11Jarrell Anderson21.76 PRILEast St. LouisApr 25St. Clair County Boys Championships
10.10Anthony Bartley21.81 PRILEast St. LouisApr 25St. Clair County Boys Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Luis Cossio IV48.23 PRILBarringtonMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.11Deante Anderson48.24 PRILEast St. LouisMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.12Avery Lyons48.61ILBloomingtonMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.17-18Brandon Adams48.70 PRILAurora Flyers TrackJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
10Quemarii Williams48.70 PRILDanvilleMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
6.12Brad Garron48.71ILEvanston (Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
7.9Willie Johnson48.72 PRILEast St. LouisMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
8.11Declan Rustay48.76 PRILHoffman EstatesMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
9.9Jermarrion Stewart48.84 PRILCollinsvilleMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
10.12Nick Miranda48.89 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Christopher Conrad1:49.91 PRILO'FallonMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.11Charlie Kern1:53.03 PRILElmhurst (York)Apr 15Bud Mohns Invitational
3.10Grant Jensen1:53.32 PRILPrairie RidgeJun 10Midwest Distance Classic
4.12Brian Kuehl1:53.46 PRILGenevaJun 01Festival of Miles
5.12Arthur Santoro1:54.05 PRILChicago (Jones)Jun 10Midwest Distance Classic
6.12Antonio Davis1:54.29 PRILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
7.12Isaiah Robinson1:54.38 PRILNeuqua ValleyMay 11Dupage Valley Conference Boys Championships
8.12Peter Villanova1:54.54 PRILNaperville (Central)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
9.11Wes York1:54.61 PRILAurora (Waubonsie Valley)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
10.12John Aho1:54.70 PRILGrayslake (Central)Jun 10Midwest Distance Classic
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Soren Knudsen3:48.53 PRILMinookaJun 02Magis Miles
2.11Dylan Jacobs3:51.99 PRILSandburgJun 02Magis Miles
3.11Charlie Kern3:56.55 PRILElmhurst (York)Jun 02Magis Miles
4.11Danny Kilrea3:58.01 PRILLyons TownshipJun 02Magis Miles
5.12Tyler Dau3:58.24 PRILGenevaJun 02Magis Miles
6.12Noah Healy4:00.71 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Jun 02Magis Miles
7.12Vince Zona4:00.99 PRILLyons TownshipJun 02Magis Miles
8.11Jack Becker4:01.45 PRILCrystal Lake (South)Jun 02Magis Miles
9.11Alex Tam4:02.56 PRILLibertyvilleJun 02Magis Miles
10.12Martin Skucas4:02.57 PRILSandburgJun 02Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Soren Knudsen4:04.06 PRILMinookaJun 02Magis Miles
2.11Dylan Jacobs4:07.57 PRILSandburgJun 02Magis Miles
3.12Brian Griffith4:10.56 PRILLake ZurichMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.11Clayton Mendez4:11.26 PRILWhitney YoungJun 10Midwest Distance Classic
5.11Charlie Kern4:11.67 PRILElmhurst (York)Jun 02Magis Miles
6.12John Aho4:12.05ILGrayslake (Central)Apr 22Distance Night in Palatine
7.12Kyle Griffith4:12.54 PRILLake ZurichMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
8.11Danny Kilrea4:12.81 PRILLyons TownshipJun 02Magis Miles
9.12Tyler Dau4:13.63 PRILGenevaJun 02Magis Miles
10.12Irwin Loud4:14.58 PRILOak Park-River ForestMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Soren Knudsen4:05.58 PRILMinookaJun 02Magis Miles
2.11Dylan Jacobs4:09.09 PRILSandburgJun 02Magis Miles
3.12John Aho4:09.52ILGrayslake (Central)Jun 01Festival of Miles
4.11Charlie Kern4:13.20 PRILElmhurst (York)Jun 02Magis Miles
5.11Danny Kilrea4:14.27 PRILLyons TownshipJun 02Magis Miles
6.12Tyler Dau4:15.25 PRILGenevaJun 02Magis Miles
7.12Vince Zona4:16.34 PRILLyons TownshipApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.10Andrew O'Keefe4:17.27 PRILGranite CityJun 01Festival of Miles
9.12Noah Healy4:17.95 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Jun 02Magis Miles
10.11Jack Becker4:19.16 PRILCrystal Lake (South)Jun 02Magis Miles
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Kolton Dunkelbarger9:27.21 PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Jonah Garcia10:21.73 PRUnattachedJun 18AAU Central District Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Soren Knudsen8:55.70 PRILMinookaMay 04Conant Cougar Track Classic
2.11Clayton Mendez8:59.46 PRILWhitney YoungApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
3.11Danny Kilrea9:00.81 PRILLyons TownshipApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12John Aho9:02.81ILGrayslake (Central)May 04Lake County Boys Invite
5.12Brian Griffith9:02.99 PRILLake ZurichMay 04Lake County Boys Invite
6.12Jake McEneaney9:11.06 PRILNeuqua ValleyMar 25North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
7.10Zach Kinne9:11.48 PRILNeuqua ValleyMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
8.12Matt Pereira9:11.79 PRILLake ZurichApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
9.12Alec Danner9:12.16 PRILDowners Grove (North)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
10.12Evan Mitchell9:13.27 PRILLincoln-Way WestApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Clayton Mendez9:21.83 PRILWhitney YoungJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Travis Anderson13.64ILEdwardsvilleMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
2.12Jace James14.19 PRILCarol Stream (Glenbard North)May 05Dupage County Invitational
3.12Landon Keefover14.25 PRILAntiochMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Huntley Sectional
4.12Joe Keys14.35 PRILDowners Grove (North)Apr 15John Bell Invitational
12Matt Griebe14.35 PR (.2)ILEdwardsvilleMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
6.11Matthew Lewis-Banks14.41 PR (1.9)ILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
7.12Delano Anderson14.46 PRILEast St. LouisMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
8.12Paris Miller14.48 PR (2.2)ILCarol Stream (Glenbard North)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
12Jayvious Johnson14.48 PRILMachesney Park (Harlem)May 12NIC-10 Boys Conference Championship
10.11Albert Yen14.54 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 05John Davis Titan Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Travis Anderson37.83 PRILEdwardsvilleMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
12Jace James37.83 PRILCarol Stream (Glenbard North)May 11Dupage Valley Conference Boys Championships
3.12Delano Anderson38.02 PRILEast St. LouisMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
4.11Jaden Jackson38.06 PRILPalatine (Fremd)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
5.12Zurek Day38.15 PRILDeKalbMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
6.12Vince Divenere38.16 PRILGlenbard WestMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
7.12John Elischer38.55 PRILPalatineMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
8.12Jon Sylveston38.65 PRILProviso EastMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
9.11Albert Yen38.70 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
12Joe Keys38.70 PRILDowners Grove (North)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.-Jordan Teran6:34.02 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.10Ryan Kredell6:49.15 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
3.11Matt Hoskins6:55.99 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
4.12Tyler Huckelberry7:08.21 PRILDanvilleApr 22Eastern Relays
5.11Aidan Carr-Clennon7:13.83 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
6.15-16Kyle Bell7:40.11 PRILIllinois Rush TrackJul 152017 Track and Field Season Finale
7.-Ulysses Silva7:42.58 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.9Valdis Slokenbergs7:48.19 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Joshua Bridges
Jesuseun Adeyiga
Matthew Lewis-Banks
Marcell Ellis
41.49ILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
2.Domeneik Criddell
Avery Lyons
James Ellis
Cary Lockhart
41.59ILBloomingtonMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
3.Jordan Gumila
Carlos Baggett
Brian Registe
Marcellus Moore
41.67ILPlainfield (North)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
4.Anthony Bartley
Jarrell Anderson
Malcolm Bell
Deante Anderson
41.82ILEast St. LouisMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
5.Jake Eberhart
Peyton Frankenreider
Javell Moore
Jackson Torok
41.86ILYorkvilleMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
6.Jimmy Barkauskas
Aj Henning
Mason Keenan
Nick Miranda
41.92ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
7.Melvin Aninagyei
Eric Mooney
Ron Noll
Dubem Anikamadu
41.97ILHuntleyMay 05Bill Jackson Invitational
8.Relay Team42.00ILEdwardsvilleMay 09Southwestern Conference Boys Championships
9.Jermarrion Stewart
Trevore Sanders
Rhett Romanik
Tyler Wilson
42.01ILCollinsvilleMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
10.Relay Team42.23ILBolingbrookMay 11SWSC Blue Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Domeneik Criddell
Marqus Harvey
James Ellis
Cary Lockhart
1:26.30ILBloomingtonMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.Anijel Jones
Declan Rustay
Dylan Kruezer
Daniel Banahan
1:26.64ILHoffman EstatesMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.Jordan Birkhaug
Jay Hunt
Jeremiah Evers
Michael Stanley
1:27.01ILBataviaMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.Anthony Bartley
Jarrell Anderson
Joshua Tolson
Marcus Lampley
1:27.02ILEast St. LouisMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
5.Relay Team1:27.52ILWheelingMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.Moses Ikechukwu Biosah
Marzell Wells
Deonte Bryant
David Payne
1:27.88ILProviso EastMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
7.Joshua Bridges
Jesuseun Adeyiga
Grant Floyd
Marcell Ellis
1:28.00ILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
8.Christian Wright
Patrick Bowman
Jiere Owens
Taron Williams
1:28.01ILHarvey (Thornton)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
9.Jacob Avenaim
Mark Mahoney
Evan Oldham
Wes Miller
1:28.07ILDeerfieldMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
10.Eric Lins
Peter Willis
Colton Tisdall
Luke Sutherland
1:28.19ILSt. Charles (North)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Deante Anderson
Reyondous Estes
Willie Johnson
Joshua Tolson
3:14.76ILEast St. LouisMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.Darren Harris
Antonio Davis
Mikael Boyd
Amitai Wheat
3:15.98ILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.JaQuere Williams
Kai Larson
Nicholas Mitchell
Isaiah Robinson
3:18.03ILNeuqua ValleyMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.James Ellis
Drew Crooks
Domeneik Criddell
Avery Lyons
3:18.78ILBloomingtonMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
5.Knikolas Bentley-Dean
Christian Reed
Tyler Roberson
Davell Clemon
3:18.88ILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
6.Moses Ikechukwu Biosah
Deonte Bryant
David Payne
Jon Sylveston
3:19.24ILProviso EastMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
7.Reggie Phillips
Jeremiah Evers
Will Akers
Michael Stanley
3:19.72ILBataviaMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
8.Xavier Armand
Ben Cranny
Antwane Thigpen
Griffin Vizgirda
3:19.86ILLyons TownshipMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
9.Andrew Marszewski
Brendan Lockerby
Robert Falconer
Joe Keys
3:20.29ILDowners Grove (North)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
10.Colton Tisdall
Eric Lins
Luke Zanis
Luke Sutherland
3:20.75ILSt. Charles (North)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Tyler Bombacino
Jake McEneaney
Joshua Mollway
Isaiah Robinson
7:45.51ILNeuqua ValleyMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.Alex Szymanski
Martin Skucas
Peter Demogerontas
Dylan Jacobs
7:45.75ILSandburgMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.Daniel Palmer
Charles Harders
Andrew Tarasuk
Vince Zona
7:46.89ILLyons TownshipMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.Kyle Fitzgerald
Matt Pereira
Kyle Griffith
Brian Griffith
7:46.91ILLake ZurichMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
5.Michael Ocasek
Dana Sullivan
Luke Amen
Kyle Foley
7:47.26ILGlenbrook NorthMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
6.Nate Cozine
Jeff Snell
Sean Sanaghan
James Riordan
7:48.12ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
7.Sam Rivera
Marc Harvey
Keduse Worku
Evan Radomski
7:48.19ILWhitney YoungMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
8.Blake Evertsen
Andrew Denos
Jan Erik Naess
Sam Fathizadeh
7:48.74ILHinsdale (Central)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
9.Reyondous Estes
Bryuan Manuel
Willie Johnson
Joshua Tolson
7:48.93ILEast St. LouisMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
10.Danny Peterson
Jack Buban
Luke Vogelgesang
Ed Worthem
7:51.48ILPalatine (Fremd)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Matt Pereira
Brian Griffith
Kyle Griffith
Pat Burns
17:19.89ILLake ZurichApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
2.Jake McEneaney
Zach Kinne
Scott Anderson
Joshua Mollway
17:37.22ILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.Arthur Santoro
Zach Benes
Daniel Garcia-Rico
Eric Wong
18:09.20ILChicago (Jones)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.Paul Milkus
Kevin Callahan
Brian Hauser
Caleb Washington
18:32.59ILShepardApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.Matt Klonowski
Paul Udoni
Brett Lucas
Nikita Smyrnov
18:36.88ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
6.Jack Whetstone
Matt Jortberg
Jordan Theriault
Alec Sanchez
18:42.33ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
7.Relay Team18:43.05ILDundee-CrownApr 08Conant Relays
8.Relay Team18:50.66ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
9.Relay Team19:04.58ILHighland ParkApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
10.Relay Team19:05.59ILMaine SouthApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
View full rankings...
4xMile Relay
1.Jackson Bode
Sean MacGregor
Timothy Stevenson
Charlie Kern
17:44.99ILElmhurst (York)Jun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Tom Messina
Jake Stevens
Shawn Bandel
Alex Nelson
1:35.00ILLake ZurichApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
2.Micah Amerson
Bryce Hess
Trevontay Matthews
Brady Stoewer
1:36.75ILNormal Community WestApr 01SHS Open
3.Shane Johnson
Seth Johnson
Noah Lukz
Borler Wu
1:38.12ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
4.Dylan Greenhagen
John Bonoris
Bo Turner
Thomas Codo
1:38.41ILNaperville (Central)Apr 21Rock Island ABC Invitational
5.Relay Team1:38.52ILNiles NorthApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
6.Domeneik Criddell
Cary Lockhart
Avery Lyons
Ian Sweeney
1:38.71ILBloomingtonApr 01SHS Open
7.Liam Pooler
Brian Sullivan
Tyler Trachsel
Grant Stickler
1:39.28ILLake ForestApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
8.Steven Koif
Artavion Taylor
Santiago Barbosa
Adam Kennedy
1:39.30ILBataviaMay 05Kane County Boys Championships
9.Marcelius Williamson
Jabari Rogers
Fred Henderson
Javen Harris
1:40.22ILMolineApr 21Rock Island ABC Invitational
10.Relay Team1:40.40ILBarringtonApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:36.47ILO'FallonMar 31O'Fallon Relays
2.Relay Team3:39.42ILGranite CityMar 31O'Fallon Relays
3.Relay Team3:39.75ILZion-BentonApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
4.Tyler Fals
Donovan Williams
Hector Ramos
Jason Hoffman
3:39.83ILMinookaApr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
5.Mike Pardun
Derrick Juarez
Tyler Naughtrip
Kyle Fitzgerald
3:42.84ILLake ZurichApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
6.Anthony Byrne
KC Franklin
Seth Kordich
Mason Leaich
3:42.96ILMachesney Park (Harlem)Apr 01Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
7.Tim Zalinski
Michael Shafis
Nathan Fowler
Andrew Reimann
3:42.99ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
8.Jaleel Perrin
Hunter Tam
Jordan Vincent
Caleb Oh
3:43.39ILLincolnshire (Stevenson)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
9.Xavier Armand
Owen Schaufelberger
Aidan McBride
Sean McDermott
3:44.19ILLyons TownshipApr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
10.Bo Turner
Cade McDonald
Patrick Julian
Seth Klein-Collins
3:44.89ILNaperville (Central)Apr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Paul Milkus
Brian Hauser
Dalvin Humphrey
Caleb Washington
10:30.30ILShepardApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.Relay Team10:33.69ILLyons TownshipApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
3.Ethan Kern
Kurt Namini
Jackson Bode
Charlie Kern
10:34.08ILElmhurst (York)Jun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Anthony Tuman
Sam Rivera
Evan Radomski
Keduse Worku
10:36.14ILWhitney YoungApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
5.Ben Krauss
Bobby Nuzzo
Alan Salgado
Michael Parduhn
10:36.95ILMundeleinApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
6.Sam Svienty
Dan Gritt
Ryan Buch
Nate Mayo
10:39.49ILHerseyApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
7.Tyler Bombacino
Kai Larson
Matthew Milostan
Ryan Kennedy
10:46.35ILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.Jacob Olsen
Adam Swanson
Jorge Hernandez
Joey DeVita
10:49.44ILDundee-CrownApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
9.Evan Eckels
Nate Izewski
Art Oshinson
Jorge Corona
10:49.69ILPalatineApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
10.Alex Ortiz
Charlie Guthmann
Jacob Yosowitz
Kyle Friedler
10:49.95ILChicago (Northside)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11John Meyer67' 2 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.12Ethan Hanson62' 11 PRILPalatine (Fremd)May 05Bill Jackson Invitational
3.12Chago Basso60' 9ILRoselle (Lake Park)Apr 13Fremd Throwers Meet
4.12John Stefan59' 7.25 PRILBarringtonMay 04Lake County Boys Invite
5.12Justin Braskett58' 10 PRILMachesney Park (Harlem)Apr 01Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational
6.11Brad Warman58' 7.25 PRILBarringtonMay 04Lake County Boys Invite
7.11Jamir Gibson57' 4 PRILZion-BentonMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
8.12Billy Matzek57' 3ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
9.12AJ Epenesa56' 11.5ILEdwardsvilleMay 09Southwestern Conference Boys Championships
10.12Cal Widener56' 3.5 PRILElmhurst (York)May 05Dupage County Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12AJ Epenesa204' 1ILEdwardsvilleApr 14Granite City Invitational
2.12Eric Fox189' 9 PRILOttawa (Twp.)May 12Northern Illinois Big 12 Conference Championship
3.11John Meyer189' 5 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.12Chago Basso184' 2ILRoselle (Lake Park)May 19IHSA 3A Boys Lake Park Sectional
5.11Brian Keyes180' 6 PRILMcHenryApr 21McHenry County Track and Field Championships
6.12Billy Matzek173' 1 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
7.12Bruce Wachowski171' 4 PRILEdwardsvilleApr 25Madison County Championships
8.12Sam Ambrogio170' 6 PRILSt. Charles (North)Apr 28Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
9.12Cole Paraday169' 7 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
10.11Jamir Gibson169' 3 PRILZion-BentonMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Aaron Portman115' 11 PRILTNT Track & Field AcademyJul 09USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Myles Lincoln106' 7.5 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.-Peyton Couch103' 3.25 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Camron Donatlan Sr7' 0 PRILAurora (West Aurora)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.12Torrey Deal6' 8 PRILGranite CityMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Moline Sectional
11Frank Massey6' 8 PRILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Apr 15Midwest Prep Invitational
12Peter Rudelich6' 8 PRILBataviaApr 19West Aurora vs Batavia Boys
12Jay Hunt6' 8ILBataviaApr 22Kaneland Peterson Prep Invitational
6.10Michael Shafis6' 7.25 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 15Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
7.11Cullen Fitzgerald6' 7 PRILHinsdale (Central)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
11Lawrence Knish6' 7 PRILWheelingMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
11Peter Willis6' 7 PRILSt. Charles (North)May 11Upstate Eight Conference Boys Championships
10.10Marquise Kennedy6' 6 PRILCrete (C.-Monee)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
11Brandon Ellis6' 6 PRILWarren TownshipMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
12Nick Janca6' 6 PRILOswegoApr 15John Bell Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zachery Bradford17' 4 PRILBloomingtonMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.12Tom Ansiel15' 7ILWheaton Warrenville SouthApr 29Waubonsie Valley "Red Ribbon" Invitational
3.12Sam Peschke15' 3 PRILCrystal Lake (South)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
12Lucas Weaver15' 3ILNew Lenox (Providence Catholic)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
12Hunter Whitwood15' 3 PRILNormal Community WestMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
6.12Cam Wright15' 1 PRILSt. Charles (North)May 11Upstate Eight Conference Boys Championships
7.12Colton Weber15' 0 PRILSt. Charles (East)Apr 08McCormack Boys Invitational
12Ethan Koval15' 0ILRoselle (Lake Park)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
9.12Brennan Loughran14' 10 PRILMinookaMay 11Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
10.12Ryan Ashenbremer14' 9ILNormal Community WestMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dimitri Lomnick23' 11.75 PRILBuffalo GroveMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Fremd Sectional
2.12Davion Cross23' 11.25 PR (2.8)ILAurora (West Aurora)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.12Jean Luc Soglohun23' 9.25 PRILEast Moline (United)Apr 13Streak ABC Invite
4.10Geremiah Lawson23' 8.5 PRILPlainfield (Central)Apr 15Bud Mohns Invitational
5.12Cameron Ruiz23' 7.5 (2.4)ILLakes CommunityMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
6.12Devonte Tincher23' 6 PR (1.1)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
7.11Deonte Bryant23' 3 PRILProviso EastApr 29Palatine Relays
12Tony Rolfe23' 3 PRILChatham (Glenwood)Apr 21Coed Titan Invite
9.12Will Akers23' 2 PRILBataviaMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Hoffman Estates Sectional
10.12Doug Howard23' 1.5 PRILNaperville (North)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Cameron Ruiz51' 1 PR (1.4)ILLakes CommunityMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.12Davion Cross49' 0 (1.2)ILAurora (West Aurora)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.12Tony Rolfe48' 4.75 PR (3.0)ILChatham (Glenwood)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.12Jean Luc Soglohun47' 10.5 PRILEast Moline (United)Apr 13Streak ABC Invite
5.12Diamond Anderson47' 10 PRILHinsdale SouthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
6.12Thomas Saggau47' 4.5 PRILLyons TownshipMay 19IHSA 3A Boys Lyons Township Sectional
7.11Kevion Polk47' 0.75 PR (3.7)ILRockford (Guilford)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
8.11Jonathan Wilburn46' 9.75 PR (3.5)ILEvanston (Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
9.11Peyton Frankenreider46' 9.25 PR (3.4)ILYorkvilleMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
10.12Torrey Deal46' 7.75 PR (.7)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.-Peyton Couch4729 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.17-18Aaron Portman4483 PRILTNT Track & Field AcademyJul 09USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Myles Lincoln4262 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.