Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jason Shannon10.78 PRILWheelingMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.11Andrew Mykulyanych10.85 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 05John Davis Titan Invite
3.12Brad Garron10.89 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
4.12Jacob Avenaim10.90 PRILDeerfieldMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.12Blake Greenberg11.15 PRILWheelingMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.12Oluwashola Oluleye11.16 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
7.10Kumillian Henley11.29 PRILNiles (Notre Dame)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
8.11Jack McCall11.30 PR (5.0)ILLoyola AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
12Ilya Arif Ahmad11.30 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 05John Davis Titan Invite
10.12Nick Konstantinou11.32 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brad Garron21.44 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.12Jason Shannon21.93 PRILWheelingMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.11Andrew Mykulyanych22.15 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.12Jacob Avenaim22.50 PRILDeerfieldMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.11Mark Mahoney22.58 PRILDeerfieldMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.12Blake Greenberg22.64 PRILWheelingMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
7.12Ilya Arif Ahmad22.74 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
8.12Grant Wagner22.82 PRILHerseyMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
9.12Nick Konstantinou22.83 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
10.12Myles Hampton22.84 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brad Garron48.71ILEvanston (Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.11Wei Chen48.99 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.12Kevin Sherwood50.06ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.11Kyle Foley50.83 PRILGlenbrook NorthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.11William McMichael51.10 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 15Capital City Classic
6.12Jordan Francis51.21 PRILNiles NorthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
12Nick Konstantinou51.21 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 15Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
8.12David Rodriguez51.42 PRILWheelingApr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
9.12Luke Amen51.49ILGlenbrook NorthMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
10.12Michael Henry51.96ILEvanston (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12James Riordan1:54.86 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.11Logan Singer1:56.58 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
3.11Kyle Foley1:57.08 PRILGlenbrook NorthJun 10Midwest Distance Classic
4.12Frankie Santa1:57.18ILSkokie (Niles West)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.12Andrew Niewiarowski1:57.22 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
6.12Cooper Woolford1:58.40 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
7.11Fitz Laurie1:58.83 PRILHighland ParkApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
8.11Luke Phillips1:59.44 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
9.12Reese Jordan1:59.70 PRILMaine SouthApr 28Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
10.11Jack Terry1:59.72 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 04Conant Cougar Track Classic
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Tommy Brady4:03.61 PRILMaine SouthJun 02Magis Miles
2.-Jordan Teran4:23.58 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Reese Jordan4:18.32ILMaine SouthApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.10Tommy Brady4:18.71 PRILMaine SouthJun 02Magis Miles
3.12James Riordan4:18.83 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 04Conant Cougar Track Classic
4.12Sean Sanaghan4:21.90 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
5.11Nate Cozine4:22.17 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.12Jacob Krupa4:22.47 PRILHerseyApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
7.12Jack O'Donnell4:24.09ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
8.12Jonathan Rosenfeld4:25.45ILHighland ParkMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
9.12Warren Blood4:25.67ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 13Gus Scott Invitational
10.12Andrew Niewiarowski4:27.36ILLoyola AcademyApr 21Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Tommy Brady4:20.18 PRILMaine SouthJun 02Magis Miles
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Tommy Brady9:18.43 PRILMaine SouthMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.12Jacob Krupa9:21.23 PRILHerseyMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.12Sean Sanaghan9:22.40 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 04Conant Cougar Track Classic
4.9Josh Methner9:25.75 PRILHerseyMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.11Patrick Norrick9:25.98 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.9Max Svienty9:26.65 PRILHerseyMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
7.12Paolo Tiongson9:27.57 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
8.12Jack O'Donnell9:29.80 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
9.12Reese Jordan9:38.10ILMaine SouthApr 08Mikias Tibebu Invitational
10.12James Riordan9:41.24 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 21Red Grange Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Albert Yen14.54 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 05John Davis Titan Invite
2.12Chris Erjavac15.07 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.12Cole Kellow15.29 PRILDeerfieldMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
4.12Brian Daniels15.35 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
5.12Zev Motew15.37ILHighland ParkMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.12Jack Pistorius15.42 PRILMaine SouthMay 12CSL-South Boys Championships
7.11Lawrence Knish15.55 PRILWheelingMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
8.12Alex Nickens15.63 PRILHerseyMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
9.11Shawn Campbell15.74 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
10.11Braxton Barrett15.81 PRILWheelingMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Albert Yen38.70 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
2.12Liam Pittges39.47 PRILMaine SouthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.12Brian Daniels39.65 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
4.12Chris Erjavac39.66 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.11Lawrence Knish40.62 PRILWheelingApr 18Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
6.12Alex Nickens40.70 PRILHerseyMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
7.10Amir Oaing41.13 PRILNiles NorthMay 12CSL-South Boys Championships
8.12Andrew Shafis41.17 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
9.12Zev Motew41.96ILHighland ParkApr 28Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
10.11Declan Ritzenthaler42.08 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.-Jordan Teran6:34.02 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Myles Hampton
Oluwashola Oluleye
Brad Garron
Brian Daniels
42.32ILEvanston (Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.Relay Team42.39ILDeerfieldMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
3.Relay Team42.65ILLake ForestMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.Relay Team42.78ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
5.Relay Team42.98ILWheelingMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.Relay Team44.12ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
7.Grant Wagner
Brendan Igoe
Sigmund Serranilla
Matt Snyder
44.23ILHerseyApr 15Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
8.Relay Team44.30ILLoyola AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
9.Relay Team44.52ILNiles (Notre Dame)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
10.Relay Team44.62ILSkokie (Niles West)May 05John Davis Titan Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:27.52ILWheelingMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.Jacob Avenaim
Mark Mahoney
Evan Oldham
Wes Miller
1:28.07ILDeerfieldMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.Relay Team1:28.82ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.Relay Team1:29.17ILLake ForestMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
5.-Brad Garron
Marques Rivera
oluleye Oluwashola
Sacrad Michelin
1:31.32ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 15Capital City Classic
6.Relay Team1:31.83ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
7.Relay Team1:31.84ILLoyola AcademyMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
8.Relay Team1:32.96ILSkokie (Niles West)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
9.Relay Team1:33.63ILNiles NorthMay 05John Davis Titan Invite
10.Max Gerber
Chris Nadolny
Sam Cowhey
Jack Kelly
1:33.83ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:25.84ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
2.Relay Team3:25.95ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.Relay Team3:26.66ILSkokie (Niles West)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
4.Luke Amen
Dana Sullivan
Daniel Milgram
Kyle Foley
3:27.62ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
5.Relay Team3:28.06ILEvanston (Twp.)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
6.Amir Oaing
Jordan Francis
Kian Rizarri
Nick Mihalic
3:29.22ILNiles NorthApr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
7.Relay Team3:29.59ILLoyola AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
8.Jack Reardon
Nelson Perumpel
Sam Cowhey
Jack Kelly
3:30.88ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
9.Tyler Trachsel
Liam Pooler
Etienne Najman
Grant Stickler
3:31.84ILLake ForestMay 11North Suburban Conference Boys Championships
10.Relay Team3:34.29ILHerseyMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Michael Ocasek
Dana Sullivan
Luke Amen
Kyle Foley
7:47.26ILGlenbrook NorthMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.Nate Cozine
Jeff Snell
Sean Sanaghan
James Riordan
7:48.12ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.Relay Team7:56.59ILHerseyMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.Relay Team8:09.03ILSkokie (Niles West)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
5.-Logan Singer
Julion Michelin
Sam Bergman
Max Peterson
8:10.07ILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 15Capital City Classic
6.Relay Team8:14.18ILNiles NorthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
7.Relay Team8:15.12ILWinnetka (New Trier)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
8.Relay Team8:25.77ILLoyola AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
9.Relay Team8:26.35ILWheelingMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
10.Relay Team8:27.01ILLake ForestMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Jack Whetstone
Matt Jortberg
Jordan Theriault
Alec Sanchez
18:42.33ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
2.Relay Team18:50.66ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
3.Relay Team19:04.58ILHighland ParkApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
4.Relay Team19:05.59ILMaine SouthApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
5.Bradley Brodsky
Ben Wolfe
Brett Schneider
Matt Gold
19:19.17ILDeerfieldApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
6.Nathan Schmitt
Ben Rosa
Elijah Fietsam
Etienne Najman
19:23.83ILLake ForestApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
7.Jack Lynch
John Schmeltz
Alex Owens
Billy Delaney
19:32.75ILLoyola AcademyApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
8.Kiran Baakkonen
Mason Brachmann
Ben Parkhill
Ben Citow
19:44.50ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
9.Michael Lee
Jeff Van Spankeren
Simon Lumby
Ethan Buttimer
19:57.59ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
10.Relay Team20:01.17ILNiles NorthApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:38.52ILNiles NorthApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
2.Liam Pooler
Brian Sullivan
Tyler Trachsel
Grant Stickler
1:39.28ILLake ForestApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Ted Conklin
Marko Pajic
Noah Flanagan
Jacob Steigmann
1:41.44ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
4.James McPhaul
Chris Nadolny
Nelson Perumpel
Erich Geiger
1:41.65ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
5.Dylan Ruskin
JP Montano
Evan Oldham
Barak Farhi
1:41.83ILDeerfieldApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
6.Relay Team1:42.49ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
7.Relay Team1:44.45ILHighland ParkApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
8.Relay Team1:45.19ILMaine EastApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
9.Relay Team1:46.27ILWheelingApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
10.Marek Wasilczuk
Michael Ciss
Ben Gachpar
Josh Prupes
1:46.83ILGlenbrook NorthApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Tim Zalinski
Michael Shafis
Nathan Fowler
Andrew Reimann
3:42.99ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
2.Relay Team3:48.31ILSkokie (Niles West)Apr 21Don Relays
3.Jacob Avenaim
Mark Mahoney
Josh Aveniam
Henry Shore
3:49.00ILDeerfieldApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
4.Johnny Quintero
Christian Palacious
Jorge Garcia
Jordan Teran
3:51.08ILWheelingApr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
5.Relay Team3:54.84ILNiles NorthApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
6.Tim Huff
Joe Lehman
Max Svienty
Tom McCarthy
3:55.42ILHerseyApr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
7.Ben Lissner
Charlie Blomberg
Jesse Yang
Wei Chen
3:56.66ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
8.Jack Reardon
Jack Whisler
Brendan Fontillas
Steven Kang
3:56.85ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
9.Relay Team4:02.13ILMaine SouthApr 21Lyons Township Invitational
10.Relay Team4:04.08ILNiles (Notre Dame)Apr 21Don Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Sam Svienty
Dan Gritt
Ryan Buch
Nate Mayo
10:39.49ILHerseyApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.Brett Schneider
Ben Wolfe
Bradley Brodsky
Matt Gold
10:59.44ILDeerfieldApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
3.Relay Team11:07.09ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
4.Relay Team11:14.86ILSkokie (Niles West)Apr 21Don Relays
5.Relay Team11:21.45ILHighland ParkApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
6.Ben Weiler
Leo Purcell
William Gibbons
Cameron Chang
11:21.55ILWinnetka (New Trier)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
7.Ben Rosa
William Jacob
Eric Krieg
Nathan Schmitt
11:30.83ILLake ForestApr 15Al Janulis Cougar Relays
8.Will Houser
Mike Hampton
Matt Runtz
Will Kelly
11:34.29ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
9.Alex Owens
Fraol Jimjimo
Conner Mocny
Ian Gallo
11:45.17ILLoyola AcademyApr 2855th Annual Spartan Relays
10.Relay Team11:56.49ILWheelingApr 08Prospect Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Billy Matzek57' 3ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
2.12Vince Shields55' 1.5 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
3.11Trey Dawkins52' 5.5 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.12Christian Nielsen52' 5 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 21Red Grange Invitational
5.12Alex Palczewski51' 3.5 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
6.10Henry Boudreau50' 11ILDeerfieldMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
7.11Michael Pimentel49' 10.5 PRILNiles NorthMay 12CSL-South Boys Championships
8.10Dmitry Manesiotis48' 10 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
9.10Sam Liokumovich48' 1.25 PRILDeerfieldMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
10.12Morgan Brown48' 0.75 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 21Red Grange Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Billy Matzek173' 1 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.12Will Shoup155' 8 PRILWinnetka (New Trier)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.12Emmett Zima154' 7 PRILMaine SouthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.12Victor Witkowski151' 11 PRILWheelingApr 21Bear Invitational
5.12Vince Shields151' 6 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 04Conant Cougar Track Classic
6.11Mick Swanson148' 9 PRILNiles (Notre Dame)Apr 21Don Relays
7.12Joey Sereda148' 7 PRILHighland ParkApr 21Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational
8.11Zach Auerbach145' 9ILHighland ParkApr 28Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
9.12Ben Easington145' 8 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 15Capital City Classic
10.10Henry Boudreau144' 8 PRILDeerfieldMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Michael Shafis6' 7.25 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 15Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
2.11Lawrence Knish6' 7 PRILWheelingMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.11John Cherian6' 3 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
12Mustafa Becoja6' 3 PRILMaine EastMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
12Grant Wagner6' 3 PRILHerseyMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
6.11Landon Edwards6' 2 PRILLake ForestApr 22Lake Forest Scouts Invitational
7.10Brian Brown6' 1 PRILMaine SouthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
12Gavan Sarrafian6' 1 PRILMaine EastMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
11Mark Mahoney6' 1 PRILDeerfieldMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
12Sam Cowhey6' 1 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Apr 08Mikias Tibebu Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12James Estrella14' 7 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)May 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.11Declan Ritzenthaler14' 6 PRILLoyola AcademyMay 13Chicago Catholic League Championships
3.12Steve Ho13' 7 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
12Jacob Danyal13' 7 PRILMaine EastMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
5.12Nick Duelfer13' 1 PRILGlenbrook NorthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
12Jack Kelly13' 1 PRILGlenview (Glenbrook South)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
12Andy Lieu13' 1 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
8.12Sigmund Serranilla12' 7 PRILHerseyMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
9.12Dan Powell12' 6 PRILMaine SouthApr 28Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
10.10Ben Kirsch12' 1 PRILHighland ParkMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
12Danny Powell12' 1 PRILMaine SouthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
11Angel Villegas12' 1 PRILWheelingMay 12Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12TJ Weinzimmer22' 3 PR (2.8)ILGlenbrook NorthMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.11Mark Mahoney21' 5.25ILDeerfieldMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
3.12Daniel Milgram21' 3.5 PRILGlenbrook NorthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
4.12Brian Daniels21' 2.5 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 21Red Grange Invitational
5.11Gabe Cheeks21' 2 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 06Thornton TT Classic
6.12Kevin Sherwood21' 0 PRILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 18Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
7.12Ted Falkenhayn20' 11.5 PRILLoyola AcademyApr 15Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
8.12Mustafa Becoja20' 10.5 PRILMaine EastMay 12 CSL-North Boys' Conference Championship
9.11Jonathan Wilburn20' 10 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 21Red Grange Invitational
10.12Liam Pooler20' 9.5 PRILLake ForestMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
12Grant Wagner20' 9.5 PRILHerseyApr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jonathan Wilburn46' 9.75 PR (3.5)ILEvanston (Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.12TJ Weinzimmer46' 6.5 PR (3.7)ILGlenbrook NorthMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.12Daniel Milgram44' 4.5 PRILGlenbrook NorthApr 15Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
4.11Landon Edwards43' 9 PRILLake ForestApr 15Al Janulis Cougar Relays
5.11Matt Caines43' 0 PRILEvanston (Twp.)May 06Thornton TT Classic
6.12Kevin Sherwood42' 11ILMt. Prospect (Prospect)Apr 18Mid-Suburban League Boys East Div Championships
7.12Mustafa Becoja42' 7.5 PRILMaine EastApr 28Prospect Wanner Invite
8.12Jack Pistorius42' 0.25 PRILMaine SouthMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Niles West Sectional
9.11John Cherian41' 11 PRILSkokie (Niles West)May 12CSL-South Boys Championships
10.12Ted Falkenhayn41' 5.5ILLoyola AcademyMay 05John Davis Titan Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.