Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Noah McBride10.55 PR (.3)INEvansville HarrisonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.11Ty'Wan Daniels10.96 PRINEvansville HarrisonApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.11Austin Peerman11.00 PRINMt. Vernon (Posey)Apr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
4.11Ethan Roach11.02 (-.3)INWest VigoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
5.11Chase Rheinlander11.05 PR (.0)INEvansville Mater DeiJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
6.12Cameron Kessinger11.09 PRINTell CityMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
7.11Alexander Mosteller11.14 PRINEvansville NorthApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
8.12Antonio Villegas11.16INFloyd CentralMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
12Tias Stewart11.16 PRINEvansville CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
10.11Dakota Caton11.24 PRINSullivanMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Noah McBride21.14 PR (.0)INEvansville HarrisonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.11Austin Peerman22.04 PRINMt. Vernon (Posey)Apr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.11Ty'Wan Daniels22.16 PRINEvansville HarrisonApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
4.11Ethan Roach22.22 PR (.8)INWest VigoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
5.11Alexander Mosteller22.25 PRINEvansville NorthApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
6.12Cameron Kessinger22.28 PRINTell CityMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
7.12Antonio Villegas22.61INFloyd CentralApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
8.11Caden Kotter22.81 PRINVincennes LincolnMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 (Princeton)
9.12Robert Farmer22.84 PRINEvansville HarrisonApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
10.12Eric Tomey23.01 PRINSullivanMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Robert Farmer49.75 PRINEvansville HarrisonMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
2.12Noah McLean49.97 PRINCastleMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
3.11Nevin Decoster50.28 PRINEvansville Mater DeiMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
4.12Noah McBride50.76 PRINEvansville HarrisonApr 08Jeffersonville Inferno
12Elliot Prange50.76 PRINJasperMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
6.12Dylan Price50.89INTerre Haute South VigoMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
7.10Michah Camble51.06 PRINNew AlbanyMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
8.11Luis Perez51.14 PRINWashingtonMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 (Princeton)
9.10Brayden Cosby51.28 PRINNew AlbanyApr 29Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
10.11Travante Johnson51.55 PRINEvansville HarrisonMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Matthew Schadler1:56.53 PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
2.12Shon Taylor1:57.32 PRINNew AlbanyMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
3.12Jeremiah White1:57.74 PRINEvansville HarrisonMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
4.12Thomas Haley1:57.78 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
5.12Seth Vaquero1:58.23INTell CityApr 22Eastern Relays
6.11Jordan Kaiser1:58.39 PRINBarr ReeveMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
7.12Billy Pierce1:58.82 PRINFloyd CentralMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
8.10Will Smith1:59.86 PRINJasperMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
9.12Corbin Kaiser1:59.93INJasperMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
10.11Justin Niederhaus2:00.08 PRINPrinceton CommunityMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 (Princeton)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Matthew Schadler4:13.31 PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.11Justin Niederhaus4:16.74 PRINPrinceton CommunityApr 14Flashes Showcase
3.11Justin Goodwin4:17.86 PRINBarr ReeveJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
4.10Jackson Sawyer4:18.01 PRINCastleJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
5.11Skylar Stidam4:19.91 PRINChristian Academy Of IndianaApr 14Flashes Showcase
6.11Evan Sorensen4:21.93 PRINEvansville CentralApr 14Flashes Showcase
7.12Kieffer Vittetow4:22.63 PRINSouth PutnamJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
8.10Mitchell Hopf4:25.55 PRINHeritage HillsMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
9.11Thomas Simpson4:26.32 PRINTell CityMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
10.12Griffin Barger4:29.31 PRINTerre Haute South VigoApr 14Flashes Showcase
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Skylar Stidam9:09.69 PRINChristian Academy Of IndianaJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12Marcus Graham9:24.18 PRINPerry CentralMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
3.11Leo Simpson9:27.67 PRINTell CityJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
4.10Caleb Futter9:32.55 PRINChristian Academy Of IndianaApr 22Eastern Relays
5.11Matthew Schadler9:34.17 PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialApr 22Eastern Relays
6.11Adam Babillis9:34.45 PRINEvansville Mater DeiMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
7.11Justin Goodwin9:34.68 PRINBarr ReeveApr 22Eastern Relays
8.11Evan Sorensen9:39.68 PRINEvansville CentralApr 22Eastern Relays
9.11Chris Brake9:44.68 PRINCastleMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
10.12Cale Kilian9:45.20 PRINJasperMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyler Ettel14.24 PRINProvidenceJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12David Felton14.50INEvansville HarrisonApr 08Jeffersonville Inferno
3.11Stacen Cunningham14.60 PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
4.12Josh Wiggins14.63 PRINNorth PoseyMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
5.11Sam DeWitt14.92 PRINJasperMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
6.12Seth Hills15.03 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
7.12Brad Foster15.14 PRINFloyd CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
8.11Aaron Mosley15.18 PRINNew AlbanyMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
9.12Trey Slaughter15.29 PRINCastleMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
10.12Michael Rogers15.31 PRINEvansville HarrisonMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josh Wiggins39.33 PRINNorth PoseyMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
2.12Seth Hills39.64 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
3.11Stacen Cunningham39.72 PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
4.12Brad Foster39.94 PRINFloyd CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
5.10Steven Burkhart39.98 PRINSouth KnoxMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
6.11Nathaniel Jackson40.01 PRINEvansville NorthMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
7.12David Felton40.03INEvansville HarrisonApr 08Jeffersonville Inferno
8.12Tyler Ettel40.32 PRINProvidenceMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
9.11Tyler Kaeff40.99INCloverdaleMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
10.10Jalen Bowman41.00 PRINEvansville CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.10INTerre Haute North VigoApr 15Patriot Challenge
2.Ty'Wan Daniels
Trey Whipple
Elijah Harvey
Noah Mcbride
42.28INEvansville HarrisonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.Jalen Bowman
Tias Stewart
Robert Clark
Tor'Jon Evans
42.78INEvansville CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
4.Miles Burkins
Jackson Clark
Brendon Smith
Jadrien Higginson
43.16INCastleMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
5.Shawn Coane
Alexander Mosteller
Nathaniel Jackson
Dylan McKinney
43.72INEvansville NorthMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
6.Sam DeWitt
Jacob Small
Malik Chatman
Reece Milligan
44.11INJasperMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
7.Clayton Noblitt
Kiante Carson
Tyler Kernstein
Ethan Roach
44.13INWest VigoMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
8.Relay Team44.20INSouth VermillionApr 15Patriot Challenge
9.Luke Gries
Isaac Mayer
Josh Wiggins
Alex Stewart
44.33INNorth PoseyMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
10.Gage Bell
Jordan Bean
Ethan Christy
Chris Murray
44.53INNorth PutnamMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Seth Hills
Thomas Haley
Carson Kline
Dylan Price
3:20.86INTerre Haute South VigoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.Austin Powell
Shawn Coane
Drew Hale
Nathaniel Jackson
3:22.51INEvansville NorthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.Noah Mehringer
Chris Backer
Reece Milligan
Elliot Prange
3:23.84INJasperJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
4.Jadrien Higginson
Noah McLean
Brendon Smith
Jackson Sawyer
3:25.96INCastleMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
5.Austin Schmidt
Trey Whipple
Travante Johnson
Robert Farmer
3:27.03INEvansville HarrisonMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
6.Michah Camble
Brayden Cosby
Luke Kaiser
Jason Meriwether
3:30.32INNew AlbanyMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
7.Miles Bostick
Kyler Havill
Javon Wilkerson
Desmond Walker
3:33.38INPrinceton CommunityMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
8.Blake Clearwaters
Michael Crossman
Austin Rumley
Jonah Sanders
3:33.78INSouth PutnamMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
Jackson Ramsey
Devin Newton
Will Simpson
Cameron Kessinger
3:33.78INTell CityMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
10.Tjidsger Postmus
Eli Betz
Stone Wright
Jeb Knies
3:33.82INNortheast DuboisMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Cale Kilian
Tristan Backer
Will Smith
Corbin Kaiser
7:49.93INJasperJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.Carson Kline
Ryan Hannaford
Griffin Barger
Thomas Haley
7:51.07INTerre Haute South VigoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.Brake Christopher
Logan Brown
George Economou
Jackson Sawyer
7:58.85INCastleJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
4.Michah Camble
Brayden Cosby
Shon Taylor
James Haller
8:01.84INNew AlbanyMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
5.David Gansman
Triston Jaurez
Austin Schmidt
Jeremiah White
8:04.25INEvansville HarrisonMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
6.David Heinemann
Levi Siewert
Chance Schickel
Billy Pierce
8:16.17INFloyd CentralApr 29Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
7.Logan Goldman
Evan Sorensen
Tyler Rahilly
Tyler Reifsteck-Frields
8:20.87INEvansville CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
8.Johnathan West
Micah Keller
Cade Latshaw
Noah Rapp
8:24.34INMt. Vernon (Posey)May 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
9.Lee Friedman
Noah Glomski
Kyler Havill
Jackson Krieg
8:26.86INPrinceton CommunityMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 (Princeton)
10.Trenton Faulkner
Alton Hoops
Adam Hudson
Anthony Ketchem
8:28.87INSouth KnoxMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 (Princeton)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brandon Peck55' 4 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
2.11Evan Funkhouser51' 6 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
3.12Bryce Bailey50' 8 PRINCastleMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
4.11Andrew Schuler49' 5.5 PRINForest ParkMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
5.12Micah Oberhausen48' 7.5 PRINProvidenceMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
6.12Adam Shoulders48' 6INEvansville HarrisonApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
7.11Zachary Mount48' 5.5 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
8.12Zach Cline48' 3.75 PRINForest ParkMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
9.11Zach Nurrenbern47' 6 PRINGibson SouthernApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
10.11Michael Boots46' 10 PRINEvansville Mater DeiMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Michael Boots162' 2 PRINEvansville Mater DeiMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
2.12Zach Cline161' 8 PRINForest ParkMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
3.12Cole Jarvis155' 11 PRINEvansville F.J. ReitzApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
4.12maier cam151' 10 PRINMt. Vernon (Posey)Apr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
5.12Brandon Peck150' 9 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
6.11Angelo Cooper150' 4 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
7.12Logen McGrew150' 2 PRINWest VigoMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North)
8.12Cameron Maier148' 4 PRINMt. Vernon (Posey)May 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
9.10Jaden Hayes147' 7 PRINSouthridgeMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
10.12Bryan Smith146' 9.5 PRINTerre Haute South VigoApr 15Patriot Challenge
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ben Waynescott6' 6 PRINNorth HarrisonMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
12Tyrell Nickelson6' 6 PRINCrawford CountyMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
10Stephan Wilkerson6' 6 PRINPrinceton CommunityMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
4.12Noah McLean6' 3 PRINCastleMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
12JT Matthews6' 3INGreencastleMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
6.10Cain Hohne6' 2 PRINPerry CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
11Trey Riggs6' 2 PRINGibson SouthernApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
12Aaron Mccully6' 2 PRINCastleApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
9.11Kamden Buechler6' 1 PRINHeritage HillsMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
11Malik Chatman6' 1 PRINJasperMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Perry Central)
12Matthew Harbeson6' 1 PRINProvidenceMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kyle Zeinemann15' 2 PRINFloyd CentralMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
2.9Eric Wheatley14' 0 PRINBordenJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
3.11Logan Puckett13' 6 PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
4.12maier cam13' 0 PRINMt. Vernon (Posey)Apr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
9Tyler Kirby13' 0 PRINPike CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 (Princeton)
12Cameron Maier13' 0INMt. Vernon (Posey)May 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
11Kyle Wolf13' 0 PRINClay CityMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North)
8.11Noah Batty12' 6INVincennes LincolnMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 (Princeton)
11Travis Miller12' 6 PRINNew AlbanyMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
11Gavin Boyd12' 6 PRINPike CentralMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
12Robert Reutman12' 6 PRINNortheast DuboisMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
10Devin Montgomery12' 6 PRINFloyd CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Antonio Villegas24' 2 PR (-.5)INFloyd CentralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Championships
2.12Tias Stewart22' 3.75 PRINEvansville CentralMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
3.12Javon Wilkerson22' 2 PRINPrinceton CommunityMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 (Princeton)
4.11Chase Rheinlander21' 8.25 PRINEvansville Mater DeiMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central)
5.12Micah Oberhausen21' 8INProvidenceMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
6.11Kipper Johnson21' 5.5 PRINSouth SpencerMay 25IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central)
7.17-18Austin Staib21' 5 PRINEvansville Speedsters TrackJul 09USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
8.10George Madison21' 3.75 PRINEvansville BosseApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
9.10De Tre Payton21' 3.25 PRINNew AlbanyApr 22Eastern Relays
10.12Tyler Martin21' 2.5 PRINClarksvilleMay 18IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Corydon Central)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.