Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Keegan James11.02 PRIABGM CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
2.12Wayne Beard11.26 PRIAColo-NescoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
3.12Jayce Knight11.29 PRIABGM CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
4.10Joe Zuber11.35 PRIAIowa Valley CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
5.11Jordon Bender11.52 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 02SICL Conference Meet
6.12Camiel Blomme11.65 PRIAHLV CommunityMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
7.12Bennett Goettsch11.80 PRIAIowa Valley CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
8.12Grant Johnson11.91 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
9.11Sage Zylstra11.96 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
10.-Josh Kuiper12.02 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 04NICL West Conference
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Keegan James22.38 PRIABGM CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
2.11Jordon Bender22.64 PR (1.7)IAMontezuma CommMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.10Joe Zuber22.78 PRIAIowa Valley CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
4.12Carson Losure23.39 PR (2.9)IAMontezuma CommMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.9Dawson Owens23.64 PRIABGM CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
6.11Joe Eichorn23.76 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
7.12Camiel Blomme24.11 PRIAHLV CommunityMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
8.-Jake Knox24.12 PRIATwin CedarsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
9.12Erik Knaack24.15 PRIAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 04NICL West Conference
10.11Owen Vanwaus24.24 PRIAHLV CommunityMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Tyson Vander Linden50.54 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Corey McCoy51.25 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Chris Kubli52.15 PRIANorth MahaskaMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
4.11Joe Eichorn52.52 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
5.12Jayce Knight52.92 PRIABGM CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
6.10Chase Sternhagen53.93 PRIAHLV CommunityMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
7.-Sawyer Bowen54.17 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 08Falcon Invitational
8.12Parker Bown54.49 PRIAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 04NICL West Conference
9.12Zach Townsend55.08 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 02SICL Conference Meet
10.10Jarrett Stodghill55.49 PRIANorth MahaskaMay 02SICL Conference Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Chris Kubli1:59.88 PRIANorth MahaskaMay 02SICL Conference Meet
2.12Finn Cleveland2:02.42 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.10Chase Sternhagen2:04.70 PRIAHLV CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Ethan Karsjen2:05.35 PRIAGMGMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.11Joe Eichorn2:09.40 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
6.11Dalton Roberts2:10.09 PRIABGM CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
7.11Caleb Cobbs2:10.70 PRIAColo-NescoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
8.11Corey McCoy2:11.15IALynnville-SullyMay 02SICL Conference Meet
9.-Brevin Hansen2:12.64 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
10.10Colton Clark2:13.50 PRIAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 04NICL West Conference
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Caleb Cobbs4:41.33 PRIAColo-NescoMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Joe Eichorn4:42.06 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.10Derek Ciddio4:47.41 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Nathan Clemmon4:57.00 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
5.12Cole Benton5:02.26 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
6.12Paden Maschmann5:02.79 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
7.10Kobe Grieder5:05.49 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
8.-Sean Cutler5:06.64 PRIAColo-NescoMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
9.12Teun Boelen5:09.35 PRIABGM CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
10.9Jackson Edens5:10.34 PRIAGMGMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Caleb Cobbs10:00.27 PRIAColo-NescoMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Paden Maschmann10:45.93 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
3.11Joe Eichorn10:46.08 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
4.10Kobe Grieder11:03.51 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
5.12Nathan Clemmon11:04.20 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
6.12Teun Boelen11:04.29 PRIABGM CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
7.9Jackson Edens11:06.46 PRIAGMGMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
8.11Josh Dunsbergen11:29.99 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
9.-Caleb Gipple11:31.45 PRIANorth MahaskaMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
10.9Isaac Knockel11:32.67 PRIANorth MahaskaMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ryan Hofer15.05 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
2.10Gage Vander Leest15.48 PR (1.9)IALynnville-SullyMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Vance Bushong16.14 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 02SICL Conference Meet
4.-Colton Arment16.22 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
5.-Isaac Brandt16.76 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
6.-Ethan Gates16.84 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
7.12Caleb Vaughn17.10 PRIAColo-NescoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
8.-Philip Bower17.41 PRIAColo-NescoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
9.-Samuel Thomas17.44 PRIAIowa Valley CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
10.11Colton Sandell17.52 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 08Falcon Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Tyson Vander Linden54.31 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Logan Price58.21 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
3.-Brevin Hansen59.27 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
4.-Kelly Gray1:00.43 PRIAColo-NescoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
5.-Sawyer Bowen1:01.03 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 08Falcon Invitational
6.-Drew Rathe1:01.16 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 08Falcon Invitational
7.-Reece Strasser1:01.27 PRIANorth MahaskaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
8.-Trevin Straight1:01.63 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
9.10Garrett Straight1:01.72 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
10.-Hale Hulme1:02.16 PRIANorth Tama CountyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Devon Maxfield
Keegan James
Dawson Owens
Jayce Knight
43.58IABGM CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.-Carson Losure
Logan Price
Zach Townsend
Jordon Bender
44.30IAMontezuma CommMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Relay Team45.93IAHLV CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
4.Relay Team45.97IAIowa Valley CommunityMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
5.Relay Team46.37IALynnville-SullyMay 02SICL Conference Meet
6.Relay Team47.00IABelle Plaine CommunityMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
7.Relay Team47.71IAColo-NescoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
8.Relay Team48.21IAGrundy CenterMay 02Tripoli Meet
9.Relay Team49.39IANorth MahaskaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
10.Relay Team49.42IAGMGMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Carson Losure
Logan Price
Zach Townsend
Jordon Bender
1:31.70IAMontezuma CommMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Brandon Schafbuch
Owen Vanwaus
Wyatt Kaplan
Camiel Blomme
1:32.70IAHLV CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Walker Thede
Cael Wyatt
Erik Knaack
Parker Bown
1:34.10IAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Relay Team1:35.40IAIowa Valley CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
5.Relay Team1:36.47IATwin CedarsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
6.Relay Team1:36.87IABGM CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
7.Relay Team1:36.91IAGrundy CenterMay 04NICL West Conference
8.Relay Team1:39.26IABelle Plaine CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
9.Relay Team1:39.38IALynnville-SullyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
10.Relay Team1:43.19IANorth MahaskaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Gage Vander Leest
Corey McCoy
Carson Dunsbergen
Tyson Vander Linden
3:29.88IALynnville-SullyMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Relay Team3:30.67IAGrundy CenterMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
3.Relay Team3:31.70IAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
4.Jace Williams
Jarrett Stodghill
Andrew Goemaat
Chris Kubli
3:33.47IANorth MahaskaMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.Relay Team3:35.32IABelle Plaine CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
6.Relay Team3:43.72IAMontezuma CommMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
7.Relay Team3:48.93IATwin CedarsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
8.Relay Team3:51.12IATri-CountyMay 02SICL Conference Meet
9.Relay Team3:53.83IABGM CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
10.Relay Team3:53.94IAColo-NescoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Andrew Goemaat
Jarrett Stodghill
Jace Williams
Chris Kubli
8:25.13IANorth MahaskaMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Cole Benton
Gabe Benton
Nathan Clemmon
Joe Eichorn
8:26.67IABelle Plaine CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Relay Team8:31.68IAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
4.Relay Team9:09.62IALynnville-SullyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
5.Relay Team9:10.38IAGrundy CenterMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
6.Relay Team9:11.25IAColo-NescoMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
7.Relay Team9:15.41IAMontezuma CommMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
8.Relay Team9:26.81IAGMGMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
9.Relay Team9:29.71IATwin CedarsMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
10.Relay Team9:38.15IABGM CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Devon Maxfield
Dawson Owens
Keegan James
Jayce Knight
1:35.06IABGM CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Sage Zylstra
Nate Stock
Tyson Vander Linden
Corey McCoy
1:35.61IALynnville-SullyMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Wyatt Kaplan
Owen Vanwaus
Camiel Blomme
Chase Sternhagen
1:36.08IAHLV CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Relay Team1:37.23IAMontezuma CommMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
5.Relay Team1:37.70IAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
6.Relay Team1:39.61IAGrundy CenterMay 08Falcon Invitational
7.Relay Team1:43.98IAGMGMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
8.Relay Team1:44.74IATwin CedarsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
9.Relay Team1:46.72IATri-CountyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
10.Relay Team1:47.09IAColo-NescoMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Bryce Flater
Adam Kaufman
Caleb Kuiper
Finn Cleveland
3:40.21IAGrundy CenterMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Wayne Beard
Garrett Packer
Garret Tiarks
Caleb Cobbs
3:43.46IAColo-NescoMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Devon Maxfield
Dawson Owens
Zac Guss
Dalton Roberts
3:44.54IABGM CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Owen Vanwaus
Camiel Blomme
Sam Gensley
Chase Sternhagen
3:44.59IAHLV CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.Relay Team3:51.85IAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 04NICL West Conference
6.Relay Team3:53.76IABelle Plaine CommunityMay 02SICL Conference Meet
7.Relay Team3:54.57IALynnville-SullyMay 02SICL Conference Meet
8.Relay Team4:03.37IANorth Tama CountyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
9.Relay Team4:07.66IANorth MahaskaMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
10.Relay Team4:13.79IAMontezuma CommMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jake Crozier50' 8.5 PRIATwin CedarsMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Jon Wedgewood49' 1 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
3.10Rylan James48' 0 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
4.-Grant Battreall45' 7 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
5.-Josh Kuiper43' 11.5 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 04NICL West Conference
6.11Brendan Barnes43' 6.5 PRIAGMGMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
7.-Gage Van Gorp43' 4.75 PRIANorth MahaskaMay 02SICL Conference Meet
8.11Garrett Packer40' 11 PRIAColo-NescoMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
9.-Tim Knock40' 9.75 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 02Tripoli Meet
10.-Grant Wehrle39' 3.5 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jake Crozier158' 9 PRIATwin CedarsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
2.11Dustin Stoner136' 9 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
3.11Caleb Grimes130' 7 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
4.-Cade Rohler129' 8 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
5.-Matthew Sternhagen124' 0 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
6.-Jesse Van Wyk120' 0 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
7.-Zach Grant111' 5 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 08Falcon Invitational
8.-Ben Rowley110' 9 PRIATwin CedarsMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
9.-Dylan Seaton110' 4 PRIATri-CountyMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
10.-Dominique Ward109' 2 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 04Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Brandon Mantz6' 1 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
11Matthew Hill6' 1 PRIAColo-NescoMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
3.11Carson Dunsbergen6' 0 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
4.-Sawyer Bowen5' 10 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
-Drew Rathe5' 10 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 04NICL West Conference
12Rozendaal Cole5' 10IANorth MahaskaMay 04Newton Cardinal Coed Relays
7.-Drake Ehresman5' 8 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
8.12Eli Harberts5' 6 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 02Tripoli Meet
-Noah Bond5' 6 PRIANorth Tama CountyMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
10.-Preston Pierce5' 4 PRIABelle Plaine CommunityMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
12Caleb Vaughn5' 4IAColo-NescoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
10Caleb Kuiper5' 4 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 08Falcon Invitational
-Brayden Arendt5' 4 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 08Darrell Brand Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Edmundson Seth21' 3.5 PRIANorth MahaskaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
2.12Bryce Flater21' 3 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
3.9Will Grames20' 3.75 PRIAGrundy CenterMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
4.12Erik Knaack20' 3.25 PRIAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
5.12Zach Townsend20' 0.75 PRIAMontezuma CommMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
6.-Drake Ehresman19' 10 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
7.-Kelly Gray19' 0.25 PRIAColo-NescoMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
8.11Walker Thede18' 1.75 PRIAGladbrook ReinbeckMay 04NICL West Conference
9.-Philip Bower18' 0 PRIAColo-NescoMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
10.-Kinnick Mcfarland17' 3 PRIALynnville-SullyMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.