Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Derek Bova10.94 PR (1.7)IALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Caleb Rigdon11.27 PRIADon BoscoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
3.12Nigel Whitaker11.57 PR (1.4)IAPrince Of Peace PrepMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Gunner Martin11.60 PR (1.7)IAAlburnett CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Carter Downer11.63 PRIAEast Buchanan ComMay 08Central City Invitational
6.12Jeremy Schmitz11.65 PRIADon BoscoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
7.9Brennan Becker11.85 PRIANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.10Trey Holub11.91 PRIACentral CityMay 08Central City Invitational
9.12Samuel Strayer12.16 PRIAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
10Austin Smith12.16 PRIAMidlandMay 08Central City Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jack Butteris22.30 (2.4)IALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Caleb Rigdon22.89 PRIADon BoscoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
3.12Nigel Whitaker23.31 PR (1.7)IAPrince Of Peace PrepMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Jeremy Schmitz23.49 PRIADon BoscoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
5.11Austin Svoboda23.62 PRIADon BoscoMay 02Tripoli Meet
6.11Cameron Christopher23.80 PRIAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
7.12Jack Mix24.07 PRIAEaston ValleyMay 08Central City Invitational
8.10Raymond Venditti24.16 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
9.12Zak Harbach24.31 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.11Gunner Martin24.39 PRIAAlburnett CommunityMay 08Central City Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Blake Langhurst49.33 PRIALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Jack Butteris49.57 PRIALisbonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
3.12Caleb Rigdon53.62 PRIADon BoscoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
4.11Payton Olson55.11 PRIAEaston ValleyMay 08Central City Invitational
5.11AleX McCusker55.25 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
6.-Jack Kelley55.75 PRIADon BoscoMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.10Max Hansen56.61 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.11Sean Mcfadden57.08 PRIADon BoscoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
9.10Mason Higgins57.34 PRIAEast Buchanan ComMay 08Central City Invitational
10.-Elvaray Wikle58.27 PRIAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Wyatt Kelly1:58.08 PRIAHudsonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Kyle Wilson1:59.19 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Payton Bahl1:59.70 PRIALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Kyle Marsh2:03.21 PRIACentral CityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Carson Wright2:03.63IAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
6.10David Seber2:05.14IANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.12Darick Dunham2:06.04 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.9Chance Downs2:06.60 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
9.11Zach Nie2:06.92 PRIADon BoscoMay 02Tripoli Meet
10.11Jake Jennett2:07.43 PRIALisbonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Wyatt Kelly4:30.12 PRIAHudsonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Thatcher Krob4:32.17 PRIALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Zach Nie4:40.03 PRIADon BoscoMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Sam Lorimer4:42.30IASpringville CommMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.9Chandler Gannon4:42.33 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
6.11Brenden Hogan4:42.73 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.11Kaden Kilburg4:42.99 PRIALisbonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.12Sam Peters4:49.18 PRIAMarquetteMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
9.12Gannon Cook4:57.15 PRIAEast Buchanan ComMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.10Alan Jackson4:57.76 PRIAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Zach Nie10:00.82 PRIADon BoscoMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Thatcher Krob10:09.08 PRIALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Wyatt Kelly10:10.00 PRIAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
4.12Sam Peters10:18.87 PRIAMarquetteMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Gannon Cook10:28.95 PRIAEast Buchanan ComMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
6.10Hunter Kastantin10:47.73 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.10Tate Trenkamp11:12.13 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.9Justin Stover11:12.66 PRIADon BoscoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
9.12Dillon Peterson11:19.04 PRIAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
10.10Jeb Schwager11:21.65 PRIAMarquetteMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Matt Barnett15.62 PR (1.1)IAAlburnett CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Brock Hillers16.20 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
3.12Caleb Schroeder16.71 PRIAMarquetteMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
4.11Mitchell Rawson17.20 PRIANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
5.12Sam Hall17.27 PRIACentral CityMay 08Central City Invitational
6.11Jake Ohl17.48 PRIAEast Buchanan ComMay 08Central City Invitational
7.11Jacob Shoaff17.61 PRIAMidlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.12Matt Aller17.89 PRIAAlburnett CommunityMay 08Central City Invitational
9.-David Warrington18.10 PRIACentral CityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.10Tyler Britcher18.56 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Ryan Miller56.28 PRIANorth Linn CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Carson Wright56.99 PRIAHudsonMay 08Falcon Invitational
3.12Landon Hunter57.39 PRIAMidlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
4.12Carter Downer57.58 PRIAEast Buchanan ComMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
5.12Tucker Nelson1:00.47 PRIASpringville CommMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
6.9Ian Heck1:00.92 PRIALisbonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.12Colin Wendt1:01.77 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.11Mitchell Rawson1:01.80 PRIANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
9.11Brock Hillers1:02.53 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.11Moritz Koeneke1:02.59 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Bryce Hasselmann
Derek Bova
Blake Langhurst
Jack Butteris
44.32IALisbonApr 29Drake Relays
2.Relay Team44.90IADon BoscoMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
3.Relay Team46.15IAHudsonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
4.Relay Team46.53IAEaston ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
5.Relay Team46.78IAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
6.Relay Team47.49IACentral CityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.Relay Team47.83IAAlburnett CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.Relay Team48.19IASpringville CommMay 08Central City Invitational
9.Relay Team48.26IAEast Buchanan ComMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.Relay Team48.74IACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Bryce Hasselmann
Bailey Arwine
Derek Bova
Jack Butteris
1:30.35IALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Austin Svoboda
Dylan Rottinghaus
Jeremy Schmitz
Caleb Rigdon
1:31.82IADon BoscoMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Jake Hilmer
Brennan Becker
Logan Novak
Bryce Stephenson
1:33.82IANorth Linn CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Michael Parker
Andrew Kilburg
Payton Olson
Jack Mix
1:34.25IAEaston ValleyMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.Relay Team1:36.58IAHudsonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
6.Relay Team1:38.71IASpringville CommMay 08Central City Invitational
7.Relay Team1:39.54IAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.Relay Team1:41.22IAAlburnett CommunityMay 08Central City Invitational
9.Relay Team1:44.56IAEast Buchanan ComMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.Relay Team1:45.54IACentral CityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Blake Langhurst
Bailey Arwine
Payton Bahl
Jack Butteris
3:22.85IALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Relay Team3:32.16IAHudsonMay 08Falcon Invitational
3.Jake Hilmer
Logan Novak
Brendan Westemeier
Ryan Miller
3:34.12IANorth Linn CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Relay Team3:35.77IADon BoscoMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
5.Relay Team3:37.18IACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
6.Relay Team3:37.68IAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.Relay Team3:39.60IASpringville CommMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.Relay Team3:57.43IAMarquetteMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
9.Relay Team4:00.75IAAlburnett CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.Relay Team4:07.98IAEast Buchanan ComMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:07.42IAHudsonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
2.Jake Jennett
Kaden Kilburg
Cooper Siebrecht
Payton Bahl
8:12.64IALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Relay Team8:16.39IAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
4.Ryan Miller
Seth Boss
Brendan Westemeier
David Seber
8:18.15IANorth Linn CommunityMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.Relay Team8:28.96IACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
6.Relay Team8:30.45IASpringville CommMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.Relay Team8:35.93IACentral CityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.Relay Team9:28.15IAAlburnett CommunityMay 08Central City Invitational
9.Relay Team9:42.44IADon BoscoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
10.Relay Team9:50.38IAEast Buchanan ComMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Bryce Hasselmann
Brett Givens
Derek Bova
Blake Langhurst
1:33.84IALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Wyatt Sawvel
Austin Svoboda
Jeremy Schmitz
Caleb Rigdon
1:37.17IADon BoscoMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Relay Team1:40.15IAEaston ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
4.Relay Team1:42.20IAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
5.Relay Team1:42.26IACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
6.Relay Team1:42.62IANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.Relay Team1:44.39IAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.Relay Team1:45.13IAAlburnett CommunityMay 08Central City Invitational
9.Relay Team1:45.82IAEast Buchanan ComMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.Relay Team1:46.77IAMarquetteMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Derek Bova
Bailey Arwine
Blake Langhurst
Payton Bahl
3:34.85IALisbonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Cameron Fulcher
Alan Jackson
Cameron Christopher
Wyatt Kelly
3:38.77IAHudsonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Mitchell Neuziul
Zak Harbach
Derek Becker
Kyle Wilson
3:38.98IAMaquoketa ValleyMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Relay Team3:46.33IACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
5.Relay Team3:46.42IASpringville CommMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
Wyatt Sawvel
Dylan Rottinghaus
Sean Mcfadden
Zach Nie
3:46.42IADon BoscoMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
7.Relay Team3:47.82IANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.Relay Team4:05.28IAAlburnett CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
9.Relay Team4:17.45IAEaston ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.Relay Team4:32.60IACentral CityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Dawson Ellingson54' 8.5 PRIAHudsonMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Kyler Schott50' 8 PRIANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
3.12Seth Blake47' 7 PRIASpringville CommMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Cameron Fulcher46' 10.75 PRIAHudsonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
5.11Brody Sevart46' 6 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
6.12Justin Clarke44' 0.5 PRIALisbonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.12Aaron Venenga41' 4 PRIALisbonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.-Tyson Tucker40' 4.25 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
9.11Devin Koester39' 10.5 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
10.10Wyatt Starry39' 4.75 PRIACentral CityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Dawson Ellingson164' 10 PRIAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
2.11Devin Koester133' 3 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
3.-Jackson Reisner125' 0 PRIAHudsonMay 04NICL East Conference
4.12Clint Krapfl122' 10 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
5.11Henry Hoogland118' 4 PRIASpringville CommMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
6.12Kyler Schott118' 2 PRIANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
7.9Derek Becker117' 11 PRIAMaquoketa ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.-Trevor Brown113' 10 PRIADon BoscoMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
9.-Luke Smith108' 6 PRIAAlburnett CommunityMay 08Central City Invitational
10.12Trace Jensen107' 0 PRIAMidlandMay 08Central City Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Cole Moeller6' 9IACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
2.12Alex Martens6' 4 PRIAMidlandMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Caleb Schroeder6' 1 PRIAMarquetteMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
4.11Sean Mcfadden6' 0 PRIADon BoscoMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
5.9Ian Heck5' 8 PRIALisbonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
11Michael Walker5' 8 PRIACentral CityMay 08Central City Invitational
7.11Blake Waterbury5' 6 PRIANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
-David Warrington5' 6 PRIACentral CityMay 08Central City Invitational
11Jake Ohl5' 6 PRIAEast Buchanan ComMay 08Central City Invitational
10.10Nolan Meyer5' 4 PRIAEast Buchanan ComMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Logan Novak20' 8.75 PRIANorth Linn CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
2.11Brett Givens20' 6.75 PRIALisbonMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
3.10Hunter Rickels20' 5.75 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
4.12Alex Christof18' 10 PRIAEaston ValleyMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
-Josh Peterson18' 10 PRIAAlburnett CommunityMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
11Wade Mckinney18' 10 PRIACentral CityMay 08Central City Invitational
7.11Jon Kastantin17' 8 PRIACalamus WheatlandMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
8.10James Mossman17' 7.5 PRIAEast Buchanan ComMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
9.-Jack Kelley17' 2 PRIADon BoscoMay 02Tripoli Meet
10.-Thomas Even16' 9.5 PRIADon BoscoMay 11IHSAA 1A District (Central City)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.