Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Parker Eaton11.29 PRIALake MillsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
2.12Brent Janssen11.40 PRIAAGWSRMay 04NICL West Conference
3.11Derek Thompson11.53 PRIANorth UnionMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
4.9Logan Prescott11.69 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
5.11Israel Rivera11.75 PRIACal-DowsMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
6.-Josh Fitzgerald11.81 PRIANewman CatholicMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
12Kainan Braun11.81 PRIACal-DowsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
8.12Skylar Alexander11.82 PRIANewman CatholicMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
9.12Austin Haisman11.86 PRIANorth IowaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
12Spencer Armstrong11.86IANorth IowaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kainan Braun23.72 PRIACal-DowsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
2.12Thomas Bauer23.74 PRIARicevilleMay 02Tripoli Meet
3.12Brent Janssen23.76 PRIAAGWSRMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
4.11Derek Thompson23.79 PRIANorth UnionMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
5.10Ethan Kirchgatter23.85 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
6.11Israel Rivera24.13 PRIACal-DowsMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
7.12Ben Boerjan24.34 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
8.11Alex Albert24.37 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
9.11Jordi Rodriquez24.39 PRIANorth UnionMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
10.10Dylan Renneker24.67 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Cole Willert51.19 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
2.12Kainan Braun51.89 PRIACal-DowsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
3.12Caleb Kliment53.45 PRIANorthwood-KensettMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
4.11Israel Rivera53.64 PRIACal-DowsMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
5.10Skylar Blunt54.83IASt. AnsgarMay 08Falcon Invitational
6.9Evan Kalainoff54.97 PRIANashua-PlainfieldMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
7.10Dylan Renneker55.01 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
8.11Hunter Hagen55.99 PRIAWest HancockMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
9.-Mark Bless57.14 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
10.12Mason Eilderts57.23 PRIAAGWSRMay 08Falcon Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Austin Rekward2:01.93 PRIAAGWSRMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Jacob Hansen2:03.41IAWest ForkMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Josh Stevens2:05.70 PRIAWest ForkMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
4.-Nathan Beenken2:08.29 PRIANorth IowaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
5.11Alec Stahl2:08.55 PRIAAGWSRMay 04NICL West Conference
6.12Glen Smith2:10.03 PRIAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
7.-Andrew Beenken2:10.15 PRIANorth IowaMay 08Panther Coed Relays
8.11Bryan Schmidt2:11.48 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
9.12Nick Lemmon2:12.40 PRIAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
10.9Mason Fritz2:13.03 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Riley Bauer4:18.43 PRIANorth UnionMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Jacob Hansen4:32.69IAWest ForkMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12John Patterson4:48.25 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 08Falcon Invitational
4.11Dayton Hansen4:49.74 PRIANashua-PlainfieldMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
5.12Tate Hofmeister4:50.36 PRIAAGWSRMay 04NICL West Conference
6.-Ike Sinnwell4:53.69 PRIANashua-PlainfieldMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
7.12Nick Lemmon5:01.56 PRIAWest HancockMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
8.9Carson Pygh5:03.95 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
9.9Seth Hershey5:05.94 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
10.10Stephen Ringo5:06.57 PRIANewman CatholicMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Riley Bauer9:29.85 PRIANorth UnionMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Jacob Hansen9:50.87 PRIAWest ForkMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.9Carson Rygh10:23.10 PRIALake MillsMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12John Patterson10:30.21 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
5.9Carson Pygh10:35.67 PRIALake MillsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
6.10Stephen Ringo10:51.66 PRIANewman CatholicMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
7.11Connor Schulz11:07.91 PRIAWest ForkMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
8.11Luke Rapp11:18.55 PRIACal-DowsMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
9.9Braden Petree11:20.52 PRIANewman CatholicMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
10.12Sam Hassebroek11:24.06IANorth IowaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Grant Fjelstad15.05 PR (-.3)IALake MillsMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Austin Larson15.26 PRIAWest ForkMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
3.10Logan Benjegerdes15.43 PR (1.1)IANorthwood-KensettMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.9Josef Smith15.57 PRIAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
5.12Brody Bruce15.77 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
6.12Cade Tindall16.06 PRIANorthwood-KensettMay 08Panther Coed Relays
7.12Thomas Bauer16.49 PRIARicevilleMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
8.10Spencer Nash16.85 PRIAWest ForkMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
9.11Alex Albert16.86 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
10.12Cody Geerdes16.95 PRIANorth UnionMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Trent Pedersen47.20 PRIANorth UnionMay 05Sentinel Relays
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cole Willert53.61 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Liam Stubbe55.63 PRIAAGWSRMay 08Falcon Invitational
3.12Cade Tindall56.97 PRIANorthwood-KensettMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Curtis Niedert57.65 PRIANorth ButlerMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
5.12Brody Bruce59.27 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
6.12Kainan Braun59.85 PRIACal-DowsMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
7.10Tommy Kaktis59.90 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
8.10Bennett Bruns1:00.92 PRIAWest HancockMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
9.9Bennett Eaton1:01.82 PRIALake MillsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
10.11Nate Joyce1:02.58 PRIANorth UnionMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Parker Eaton
Slade Sifuentes
Grant Fjelstad
Luke Groe
45.46IALake MillsMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Relay Team45.78IAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
3.Relay Team46.20IANewman CatholicMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
4.Relay Team46.64IASt. AnsgarMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
5.Relay Team46.99IANorth UnionMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
6.Relay Team47.74IANorthwood-KensettMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
7.Relay Team47.91IARicevilleMay 04Iowa Star Conference Meet
8.Relay Team47.99IANorth IowaMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
9.Relay Team48.18IANorth ButlerMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
10.Relay Team48.38IAWest ForkMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Ethan Kirchgatter
Justin Okland
Ben Boerjan
Cole Willert
1:33.36IASt. AnsgarMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.-Parker Eaton
Slade Sifuentes
Charlie Dugger
Luke Groe
1:33.58IALake MillsMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Relay Team1:35.32IAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
4.Relay Team1:36.25IANewman CatholicMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
5.Relay Team1:36.92IAAGWSRMay 04NICL West Conference
6.Relay Team1:38.38IANorth UnionMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
7.Relay Team1:38.49IANorthwood-KensettMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
8.Relay Team1:39.61IANorth IowaMay 08Panther Coed Relays
9.Relay Team1:40.98IARockford SeniorMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
10.Relay Team1:41.80IANorth ButlerMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ethan Kirchgatter
Ben Boerjan
Justin Okland
Cole Willert
3:30.44IASt. AnsgarMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Parker Eaton
Charlie Dugger
Slade Sifuentes
Luke Groe
3:30.97IALake MillsMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Relay Team3:37.28IANewman CatholicMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
4.Relay Team3:38.11IANorthwood-KensettMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
5.Relay Team3:38.57IAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
6.Relay Team3:42.23IANashua-PlainfieldMay 08Panther Coed Relays
7.Relay Team3:42.94IANorth IowaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
8.Relay Team3:49.26IAAGWSRMay 04NICL West Conference
9.Relay Team3:50.62IAWest ForkMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
10.Relay Team3:56.69IARockford SeniorMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Alec Stahl
Tate Hofmeister
Austin Rekward
Liam Stubbe
8:12.81IAAGWSRMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Glen Smith
Bennett Bruns
Dylan Eckels
Nick Lemmon
8:25.82IAWest HancockMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Relay Team8:57.01IANashua-PlainfieldMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
4.Relay Team9:00.36IASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
5.Relay Team9:27.03IARicevilleMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
6.Relay Team9:28.53IALake MillsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
7.Relay Team9:34.35IAWest ForkMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
8.Relay Team9:35.74IANorth ButlerMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
9.Relay Team9:45.73IANorth UnionMay 08Panther Coed Relays
10.Relay Team10:08.88IANorthwood-KensettMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Nathan Dettmer
Nathan Murphy
Levi Enright
Evan Kalainoff
1:39.01IANashua-PlainfieldMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Relay Team1:39.60IACal-DowsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
3.Relay Team1:39.92IANorth UnionMay 08Panther Coed Relays
4.Relay Team1:40.29IALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
5.Relay Team1:40.81IAAGWSRMay 08Falcon Invitational
6.Relay Team1:42.57IANorthwood-KensettMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
7.Relay Team1:42.77IASt. AnsgarMay 08Falcon Invitational
8.Relay Team1:43.29IANorth IowaMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
9.Relay Team1:44.21IANorth ButlerMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
10.Relay Team1:46.33IARockford SeniorMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Blake Crawmer
Derek Thompson
Trent Pedersen
Riley Bauer
3:35.48IANorth UnionMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Mason Eilderts
Brent Janssen
Liam Stubbe
Alec Stahl
3:42.74IAAGWSRMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Relay Team3:52.20IANorth IowaMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
4.Relay Team3:56.43IANashua-PlainfieldMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
5.Relay Team3:57.45IALake MillsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
6.Relay Team4:00.41IAWest HancockMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
7.Relay Team4:04.05IANewman CatholicMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
8.Relay Team4:04.12IANorthwood-KensettMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
9.Relay Team4:05.60IASt. AnsgarMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
10.Relay Team4:13.58IAWest ForkMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Caleb Meinders55' 10 PRIAAGWSRMay 08Falcon Invitational
2.12Nathan Karsjens54' 4 PRIAAGWSRMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Theo Baldus50' 9 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Mitchell Smith48' 0.25 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
5.12Trevor Penning47' 2.5 PRIANewman CatholicMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
6.-Aj Branstad46' 8.25 PRIANorthwood-KensettMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
7.12Jordan Weiland45' 2 PRIAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
8.12Trent Pedersen44' 1 PRIANorth UnionMay 08Panther Coed Relays
12Zach Krahenbuhl44' 1 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 08Falcon Invitational
10.12Luke Parcher43' 8 PRIARockford SeniorMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nathan Karsjens169' 11IAAGWSRMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Theo Baldus162' 4 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Gabe Irons155' 3 PRIALake MillsMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Trevor Penning137' 9 PRIANewman CatholicMay 08Panther Coed Relays
5.12Caleb Meinders133' 8 PRIAAGWSRMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
6.12Rylan Fleshner130' 0 PRIAWest ForkMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
7.12Brady Jahr125' 7 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
8.-Josh Kreitlow123' 10 PRIAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
9.11Hunter Hagen123' 9 PRIAWest HancockMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
10.-Aj Branstad120' 1 PRIANorthwood-KensettMay 08Panther Coed Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Zach Martinek6' 0 PRIAWest ForkMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
2.10Elliott Hagebock5' 10 PRIANorth UnionMay 20IHSAA 1A State Championships
-Dalton June5' 10 PRIAAGWSRMay 04NICL West Conference
4.11Jared Bock5' 8 PRIANewman CatholicMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
11Joe Scholl5' 8 PRIANewman CatholicMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
12Ben Boerjan5' 8 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 04Top of Iowa East Conference
-Jack Sievert5' 8 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 08Falcon Invitational
10Ethan Kirchgatter5' 8 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
9.12Rylan Fleshner5' 6 PRIAWest ForkMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
12Ben Swancutt5' 6 PRIARicevilleMay 08Panther Coed Relays
-Josh Bartling5' 6 PRIAAGWSRMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
9Tyler Helgeson5' 6 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Thomas Bauer21' 11.5 PRIARicevilleMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
2.11MaCoy Yeakel21' 0 PRIAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
3.9Josef Smith20' 5.75 PRIAWest HancockMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
4.12Skylar Alexander19' 11.75IANewman CatholicMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
5.12Cody Geerdes19' 3.5 PRIANorth UnionMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
6.11Jordi Rodriquez19' 0.5 PRIANorth UnionMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
7.9Bennett Eaton18' 7 PRIALake MillsMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
8.-Ian Holmgaard18' 5.25 PRIANewman CatholicMay 08Panther Coed Relays
9.10Tommy Kaktis18' 4 PRIALake MillsMay 04Top of Iowa Conference Meet
10.-Jack Sievert18' 1.5 PRIASt. AnsgarMay 11IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.