Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Lane Peters10.77 PR (2.7)KSPike ValleyMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Cole Strickler11.19 PR (5.0)KSPike ValleyApr 14Shocker Pre-State Distance Challenge
3.9Rylee Whelchel11.34 PRKSRock HillsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
4.11Sammy Finnegan11.36 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.10Nathan Ohlde11.47 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
6.12Jaryth Barten11.59 PRKSHopeMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
7.10Blake Gumm11.83 PRKSGlascoMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
8.10Tristyn Garman11.85 PRKSPike ValleyMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
9.10Brant Douglas11.87 PRKSClifton-ClydeApr 20Washington JV Meet
10.10Hunter Koch11.89 PRKSAxtellMay 11Twin Valley League
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Lane Peters22.21 PR (2.9)KSPike ValleyMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Cole Strickler22.51 PR (4.2)KSPike ValleyApr 14Shocker Pre-State Distance Challenge
3.11Sammy Finnegan23.74 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
4.10Zane Colson23.82 PRKSRock HillsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.10Curtis Bloom23.89 PRKSWetmoreMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
6.12Michael Jueneman24.01 PRKSHanoverApr 25Washington Invitationsl
7.10Brant Douglas24.22 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
8.12Chris Hardin24.33 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
9.10Hunter Koch24.45 PRKSAxtellApr 25Washington Invitationsl
10.12Trevor Schwerdt24.50 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyApr 25Washington Invitationsl
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brendan Melvin53.67 PRKSOnagaMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Brenden Levi53.94 PRKSFrankfortMay 11Twin Valley League
3.12Logan Marten54.38 PRKSOnagaMay 11Twin Valley League
4.10William Peters54.70 PRKSHanoverApr 18Lions Club Invitational
5.10Isaac Gore55.03 PRKSCentraliaMay 11Twin Valley League
6.12Trevor Schwerdt55.34KSRandolph Blue ValleyApr 18Lions Club Invitational
7.10Nathan Ohlde56.06 PRKSClifton-ClydeApr 20Washington JV Meet
8.10Hunter Koch56.14KSAxtellMay 11Twin Valley League
9.10Trevin Lewis56.48 PRKSBurlingameMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
10.12Cade Stilwell56.51 PRKSWhite CityMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Kamble Haverkamp2:05.60 PRKSCentraliaMay 11Twin Valley League
2.12Adam Zarybnicky2:05.75 PRKSHanoverMay 11Twin Valley League
3.11William Joseph Cool2:06.33 PRKSGlascoMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Adam Bates2:06.86KSSt JohnsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.11Anton Reeves2:07.33KSPike ValleyMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
6.10Cole Montgomery2:11.22 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyApr 18Lions Club Invitational
7.11Zach Sorell2:11.27KSClifton-ClydeMay 11Twin Valley League
8.12Mason Eilert2:12.49 PRKSSt JohnsApr 28Beloit Relays
9.12Johnathan Bowen2:13.29KSWakefield SchoolMay 11WSL League Meet
10.9Daniel York2:14.72 PRKSLinnMay 11Twin Valley League
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11David Lutgen4:30.11 PRKSSt JohnsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Anton Reeves4:34.07 PRKSPike ValleyMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Adam Bates4:38.65KSSt JohnsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
4.11Brodric Shirley4:39.28 PRKSFrankfortMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.12Burke Deters4:45.46 PRKSAxtellApr 27Valley Heights Invitational
6.12Johnathan Bowen4:46.82 PRKSWakefield SchoolApr 14Shocker Pre-State Distance Challenge
7.12Oliver Schmitz4:46.98 PRKSAxtellApr 27Valley Heights Invitational
8.12Aaron Achten4:47.17 PRKSWetmoreMay 11Twin Valley League
9.10Cole Montgomery4:49.15 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyApr 25Washington Invitationsl
10.9Daniel York4:59.31 PRKSLinnMay 11Twin Valley League
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11David Lutgen9:46.82 PRKSSt JohnsApr 28Beloit Relays
2.11Anton Reeves9:52.58 PRKSPike ValleyMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Burke Deters10:03.52 PRKSAxtellMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Brodric Shirley10:06.90 PRKSFrankfortMay 11Twin Valley League
5.12Johnathan Bowen10:22.46 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
6.12Aaron Achten10:30.37KSWetmoreMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
7.12Drake Kee10:40.48 PRKSSt JohnsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
8.10Cole Montgomery10:44.98KSRandolph Blue ValleyMay 11Twin Valley League
9.9Quinn Buessing10:55.00KSAxtellApr 27Valley Heights Invitational
10.9Brandon Bates10:55.55 PRKSSt JohnsApr 28Beloit Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brady Jeffery16.28 PR (1.8)KSRock HillsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.10Michael Spehr16.52 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 11Twin Valley League
3.9Garret Dalinghaus17.00 PR (2.5)KSFrankfortMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Max Rickard17.62 PRKSPike ValleyMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.11Anthony Koch17.70 PRKSFrankfortApr 20Frankfort Late Invitational
6.10Drake Steinbrock17.95 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
7.11Logan Srna18.47KSTescottMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
8.12Mason Hinkle18.60 PRKSWhite CityMay 11WSL League Meet
9.10Aaron Schwartz18.97 PRKSOnagaMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
10.9Daniel York19.19 PRKSLinnApr 13Frankfort Middle Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dylan Boeckman40.05 PRKSCentraliaMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Michael Jueneman41.30 PRKSHanoverMay 11Twin Valley League
3.10Nathan Ohlde42.77 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 11Twin Valley League
4.10Seth Greenwood43.49 PRKSBurlingameMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.11Brady Jeffery43.92KSRock HillsApr 18Lions Club Invitational
6.12Greg Gunderson44.19 PRKSSt JohnsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
7.11Ashton Pickering44.65 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 11WSL League Meet
8.10Joel Hutfles45.56 PRKSWetmoreMay 11Twin Valley League
9.10Michael Spehr45.83 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 11Twin Valley League
10.10Christian Seifert45.86 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 11Twin Valley League
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Cole Strickler
Blaze Payeur
Tristyn Garman
Lane Peters
43.96KSPike ValleyMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Rylee Whelchel
Drew Beam
Luke Broeckelman
Zane Colson
45.12KSRock HillsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Noah Quigley
Kamble Haverkamp
Isaac Gore
Dylan Boeckman
45.82KSCentraliaMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Matt Barnes
Elias Girard
Drake Steinbrock
Nathan Ohlde
46.03KSClifton-ClydeMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.Relay Team46.45KSWakefield SchoolMay 11WSL League Meet
6.Cade Cohorst
Thomas Atkins
Michael Jueneman
Justin Naegele
46.83KSHanoverMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
7.Nate Buessing
Hunter Koch
Tristan deKoning
Michael Swanson
47.16KSAxtellMay 11Twin Valley League
8.Brenden Levi
Colton Parthemer
Garret Dalinghaus
Jaron Thomas
47.56KSFrankfortMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
9.Relay Team47.69KSOnagaMay 11Twin Valley League
10.Relay Team48.62KSSt JohnsApr 18Wilson Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:36.31KSHanoverMay 11Twin Valley League
2.Isaac Gore
Noah Quigley
Kamble Haverkamp
Dylan Boeckman
3:36.50KSCentraliaMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Trevin Lewis
Seth Greenwood
Jacob Thompson
Colton Noonan
3:39.13KSBurlingameMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
4.Luke Marten
Logan Marten
Adam Kopp
Brendan Melvin
3:40.64KSOnagaMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.Greg Gunderson
Mason Eilert
Brandon Bates
Adam Bates
3:41.08KSSt JohnsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
6.Relay Team3:48.88KSWakefield SchoolMay 11WSL League Meet
7.Relay Team3:50.74KSClifton-ClydeMay 11Twin Valley League
8.Relay Team3:51.35KSPike ValleyApr 25Washington Invitationsl
9.Relay Team3:55.14KSWhite CityMay 11WSL League Meet
10.Oliver Schmitz
Tristan deKoning
Nate Buessing
Hunter Koch
3:57.35KSAxtellMay 11Twin Valley League
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:37.47KSSt JohnsApr 28Beloit Relays
2.Michael Jueneman
Daiken Stallbaumer
Taegen Schwartz
Adam Zarybnicky
8:44.19KSHanoverMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Oliver Schmitz
Blake Porting
Quinn Buessing
Burke Deters
8:51.52KSAxtellMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
4.Cole Thomas
Colton Noonan
Lucas Masters
Trevin Lewis
8:55.79KSBurlingameMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.Johnathan Bowen
Jeff Thompson
Kirk Iseli
Kevin Jackson
9:04.06KSWakefield SchoolMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
6.Trenton Flentie
Colby Arnold
Kamble Haverkamp
Dylan Boeckman
9:10.81KSCentraliaApr 27Valley Heights Invitational
7.Relay Team9:13.22KSClifton-ClydeMay 11Twin Valley League
8.Relay Team9:20.09KSFrankfortMay 11Twin Valley League
9.Relay Team9:50.01KSWhite CityMay 11WSL League Meet
10.Relay Team10:19.06KSTescottApr 18Lions Club Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brian Von Holtz48' 8 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 11WSL League Meet
2.11Tristan Lee47' 7KSBurlingameMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Chantz Peters46' 7 PRKSLinnMay 11Twin Valley League
4.12Trent Rowland46' 1.25 PRKSWetmoreMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.11Carlos Emmmanuel46' 0.5 PRKSHanoverMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
6.10Zach Fredmonsky46' 0 PRKSWhite CityMay 02Tescott Invitational
7.11Zachary Lee44' 1.25 PRKSWhite CityMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
8.12Lance Ross43' 8.5KSFrankfortMay 11Twin Valley League
9.10Derek VanDorn43' 1.75 PRKSCentraliaApr 25Washington Invitationsl
10.11Austin Eilert42' 7.5 PRKSRock HillsApr 18Lions Club Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jacob Judy144' 7 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
2.10Daegan Steinlage143' 2 PRKSCentraliaMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
3.12Davis Dubbert137' 5 PRKSSt JohnsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Josh Schmitz137' 0 PRKSLinnMay 11Twin Valley League
5.11Austin Eilert134' 4 PRKSRock HillsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
6.12Michael Wright132' 10KSRandolph Blue ValleyApr 18Lions Club Invitational
7.12Mason Runft130' 1 PRKSPike ValleyApr 18Lions Club Invitational
8.11Carlos Emmmanuel127' 11 PRKSHanoverMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
9.11Caleb Durland127' 5 PRKSCentraliaMay 11Twin Valley League
10.10William Peters121' 6 PRKSHanoverApr 18Lions Club Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Davis Dubbert175' 10 PRKSSt JohnsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Josh Hasenkamp175' 1 PRKSCentraliaMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Mason Runft163' 5KSPike ValleyMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
4.10Carter Bruna159' 3 PRKSHanoverApr 20Frankfort Late Invitational
5.11Dillon Cooper158' 11 PRKSLinnMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
6.11Kevin Diederich158' 6 PRKSHanoverMay 11Twin Valley League
7.12Steve Brooks155' 0.5 PRKSWetmoreApr 11Nemaha Central Invitational
8.12Cameron Kurtz154' 2 PRKSTescottApr 18Lions Club Invitational
9.11Brady Jeffery152' 3 PRKSRock HillsApr 18Lions Club Invitational
10.10Joel Hutfles151' 3 PRKSWetmoreMay 11Twin Valley League
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Davis Dubbert6' 7 PRKSSt JohnsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
2.9Brady Palen6' 4 PRKSSt JohnsMay 052017 RH Grizzly Invitational
3.10William Peters6' 2KSHanoverMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Justin Naegele6' 0 PRKSHanoverMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.10Cole Montgomery5' 8 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyMay 11Twin Valley League
11Bradley Koch5' 8KSClifton-ClydeApr 18Lions Club Invitational
12Seppe VanHulten5' 8 PRKSWhite CityMay 11WSL League Meet
8.10Brant Douglas5' 6 PRKSClifton-ClydeApr 11Washington County Inv.
12Logan Marten5' 6 PRKSOnagaMay 05Onaga Invitational 2017
10.12Brendan Keller5' 4 PRKSFrankfortApr 04Valley Heights Invitational
10Kevin Jackson5' 4 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 02Tescott Invitational
9Colby Arnold5' 4 PRKSCentraliaApr 27Valley Heights Invitational
10Michael Flavin5' 4 PRKSPike ValleyApr 25Washington Invitationsl
10Tristan deKoning5' 4 PRKSAxtellApr 04Valley Heights Invitational
10Donavan Blagg5' 4 PRKSCentraliaApr 20Frankfort Late Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Dylan Boeckman14' 1 PRKSCentraliaMay 11Twin Valley League
2.12Stephan LeBlanc13' 9 PRKSCentraliaApr 27Valley Heights Invitational
3.12Rylen Bailey12' 0 PRKSFrankfortApr 07Arctic Invitational
12Ryan Gengler12' 0 PRKSSt JohnsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.11Josh Hasenkamp11' 6KSCentraliaApr 20Frankfort Late Invitational
6.11Jacob Stenberg11' 0 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 11Twin Valley League
9Garret Dalinghaus11' 0 PRKSFrankfortMay 11Twin Valley League
11Cody Pollman11' 0 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 02Tescott Invitational
9.10Zane Colson10' 6KSRock HillsMay 02Tescott Invitational
9Cooper Deters10' 6 PRKSCentraliaMay 08Onaga JV Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Cole Strickler22' 2 PRKSPike ValleyApr 07Freezin' Falcon Relays
2.11Lane Peters20' 9.5 PRKSPike ValleyApr 07Freezin' Falcon Relays
3.10Thomas Atkins20' 2 PR (1.5)KSHanoverMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Jake Spiegel19' 3.5 PRKSRock HillsMay 052017 RH Grizzly Invitational
10Dillon McCosh19' 3.5 PRKSTescottMay 11NPL League
6.10Curtis Bloom19' 2.25KSWetmoreApr 11Nemaha Central Invitational
7.9Brady Palen18' 10.75 PRKSSt JohnsMay 11NPL League
8.12Logan Marten18' 10 PRKSOnagaApr 07Arctic Invitational
9.12Matt Barnes18' 9 PRKSClifton-ClydeApr 11Washington County Inv.
10.11Brennan Zabokrtsky18' 8.5 PRKSHanoverApr 25Washington Invitationsl
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Thomas Atkins42' 6.5 PRKSHanoverMay 11Twin Valley League
2.10Daiken Stallbaumer41' 0 PRKSHanoverApr 18Lions Club Invitational
3.10Curtis Bloom40' 11 (1.2)KSWetmoreMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Davis Dubbert40' 3.75 PRKSSt JohnsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #21
5.11Jake Spiegel40' 2 PRKSRock HillsApr 18Lions Club Invitational
6.12Logan Marten40' 1.75KSOnagaMay 11Twin Valley League
7.9Noah Quigley38' 11.5 PRKSCentraliaMay 11Twin Valley League
8.12Chris Hardin38' 8 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 02Tescott Invitational
9.10Michael Flavin38' 7.5 PRKSPike ValleyApr 07Freezin' Falcon Relays
10.12Matt Barnes38' 4 PRKSClifton-ClydeApr 18Lions Club Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.