Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Collin Kisner10.84 PRKSVictoriaMay 11CPL Meet
2.11Blake Bahr11.12 PRKSOtis-BisonMay 11CPL Meet
3.12Brad Lightfoot11.23 PRKSOtis-BisonMay 11CPL Meet
4.10Jordan Raby11.24 PRKSSt FrancisApr 21Oakley Invitational
5.11Wyatt Hackler11.26 PR (2.7)KSSt FrancisMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
6.10Darnell Holloway11.43KSOsborneApr 28Beloit Relays
7.12Brayden Winters11.56KSStocktonApr 18Plainville Invitational
8.12Taylor Rogers11.59KSSt FrancisApr 07Rawlins County Invite
9.11Tate Busse11.61 PRKSSt FrancisApr 21Oakley Invitational
10.10Trevor Medina11.71 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsApr 18Scott City Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Collin Kisner22.38 PR (2.9)KSVictoriaMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Taylor Rogers23.20 PRKSSt FrancisApr 21Oakley Invitational
3.11Blake Bahr23.46 PR (2.5)KSOtis-BisonMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Joel Green23.48 PR (3.2)KSStocktonMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Austin Stroede23.86 PRKSLakesideApr 18Wilson Invite
6.11Riley Allen23.87 PRKSLoganMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
7.10Darnell Holloway24.03KSOsborneApr 28Beloit Relays
8.11David Thompson24.10KSPalcoApr 18Wilson Invite
9.11Carlin Springsteel24.13 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsApr 18Scott City Invitational
10.11Bailey McQuillan24.19KSWeskanApr 11Triplains Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Collin Kisner50.73 PRKSVictoriaMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
2.10Jordan Raby51.28 PRKSSt FrancisMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Cullen Grabast51.62KSOsborneMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Clayton Herdmen52.03KSLa CrosseApr 14Shocker Pre-State Distance Challenge
5.12Taylor Rogers52.89KSSt FrancisApr 11Triplains Invitational
6.11Carlin Springsteel52.91 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsApr 11Triplains Invitational
7.11Zakery Brown53.13 PRKSLa CrosseMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
8.11Tate Busse53.16 PRKSSt FrancisApr 07Rawlins County Invite
9.10Brady Beougher54.31 PRKSStocktonApr 13Hill City Invitational
10.10Dillon Peterson54.45KSOsborneMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cullen Grabast2:00.83KSOsborneMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Pierce Wolters2:00.89 PRKSOsborneMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Carlin Springsteel2:02.60 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Taitem Zeigler2:06.51KSNatomaMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Taylor Keller2:11.36 PRKSPalcoMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
6.10KC Krien2:11.81 PRKSSt FrancisMay 05Lakin Invitational
7.12Greg Kuykendall2:14.22KSWeskanApr 11Triplains Invitational
8.9Brady Dinkel2:14.45 PRKSSt FrancisMay 05Lakin Invitational
9.10Zach Gillespie2:15.96KSWheatlandMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
10.10Sam Prince2:15.98 PRKSSylvan-Lucas UnifiedMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Pierce Wolters4:39.60 PRKSOsborneMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.-Braden Clapp4:39.69 PRKSWheatlandApr 14Shocker Pre-State Distance Challenge
3.12Jesse Bebb4:41.31 PRKSLoganMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Taitem Zeigler4:45.39 PRKSNatomaMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.10Trevor Fischer4:47.48 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
6.12Taylor Keller4:58.36KSPalcoMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
7.12Damian Wellman5:03.37 PRKSNorthern ValleyMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
8.10Zack Box5:07.49 PRKSWeskanMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
9.9Josh Schulte5:10.27 PRKSVictoriaMay 11CPL Meet
10.12Greg Kuykendall5:10.50 PRKSWeskanApr 11Triplains Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jesse Bebb10:17.25 PRKSLoganMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Aaron Dlabal10:45.99 PRKSWilsonMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Taylor Keller10:48.59 PRKSPalcoMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10JC Huehl10:55.89 PRKSSylvan-Lucas UnifiedMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.9Cameron Delaney11:11.96 PRKSOsborneApr 28Beloit Relays
6.10Desmond Purvis11:23.30 PRKSBrewsterMay 05Russell
7.12Greg Kuykendall11:28.33 PRKSWeskanMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
8.11Jake Faulkender11:33.42KSSt FrancisMay 12NWKL League Meet
9.9Josh Schulte11:37.18 PRKSVictoriaMay 11CPL Meet
10.10Trevor Medina11:45.35KSWallace County-Sharon SpringsApr 11Triplains Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Darrien Holloway15.57 PRKSOsborneApr 28Beloit Relays
2.12Tad Holm15.96 PRKSBrewsterMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
3.12Austin Stroede16.14 PR (4.2)KSLakesideMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Angel Hilario17.15 (2.5)KSWilsonMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.10Cody Baxter17.22 PRKSSt FrancisApr 21Oakley Invitational
6.11Daniel Scott17.35 PRKSOtis-BisonMar 30La Crosse Invitational
7.10Riley Sides17.55 PRKSNorthern ValleyApr 28Quinter Invitational
8.10Gunner Weaver19.78 PRKSSylvan-Lucas UnifiedApr 18Wilson Invite
9.11Luin Norris20.42 PRKSSt FrancisMay 12NWKL League Meet
10.9Trevor Miller21.25 PRKSStocktonApr 28Quinter Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tad Holm40.76 PRKSBrewsterMay 05Russell
2.12Dalen See41.91KSWeskanMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
3.10Cody Baxter42.48 PRKSSt FrancisMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
4.12Cory Prewo42.87 PRKSWheatlandMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
5.11Angel Hilario43.22 PRKSWilsonMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
6.12Bryant Karlin43.57 PRKSVictoriaApr 27Trego Invitational
7.10Riley Sides43.65 PRKSNorthern ValleyMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
8.11Spencer Heise46.31KSOsborneApr 28Beloit Relays
9.12Weston Lewis46.45 PRKSWheatlandApr 11Triplains Invitational
10.9Isiah Marley48.09 PRKSLa CrosseMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Wyatt Hackler
Jordan Raby
Tate Busse
Taylor Rogers
43.96KSSt FrancisMay 05Lakin Invitational
2.-Brayden Winters
Kian Coffey
Joel Green
Kylar Williams
44.44KSStocktonMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Jacob Benham
Adrian Cortes
Tad Holm
Jaden Schmidt
45.54KSBrewsterMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Blake Bahr
Tristen Dean
Brad Lightfoot
Daniel Scott
45.81KSOtis-BisonApr 11Ness City Invitational
5.Zakery Brown
Jasey Woods
Keldon Day
Clayton Herdmen
46.70KSLa CrosseMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
6.Bryant Karlin
Tyler Knoles
Cooper Pfanenstiel
Collin Kisner
46.87KSVictoriaMar 30La Crosse Invitational
7.Josh Van Laeys
Colton Greving
Lane Stapleton
Riley Allen
47.32KSLoganMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
8.Seth Johnson
Grady Hammer
Carlin Springsteel
Trevor Medina
48.02KSWallace County-Sharon SpringsApr 11Triplains Invitational
9.Relay Team48.12KSThunder RidgeApr 11Redmen Relays
10.Zach Lomasney
Aaron Henke
Edward Koenigsman
Ty Brummer
48.41KSTipton CatholicMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jordan Raby
Wyatt Hackler
Taylor Rogers
Tate Busse
3:24.33KSSt FrancisMay 05Lakin Invitational
2.Dillon Peterson
Pierce Wolters
Spencer Heise
Cullen Grabast
3:31.69KSOsborneMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Brady Beougher
Trey Kuhlmann
Joel Green
Kian Coffey
3:39.55KSStocktonMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
4.Trevor Medina
Trevor Fischer
Seth Johnson
Carlin Springsteel
3:41.51KSWallace County-Sharon SpringsMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.Tracer Vincent
Greg Kuykendall
Dalen See
Bailey McQuillan
3:43.49KSWeskanMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
6.Aidan Baird
Nick Stutsman
Damian Wellman
Riley Sides
3:43.73KSNorthern ValleyMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
7.Britt Bauman
Michael Gibson
Reece Struckhoff
Brandon Grauerholz
3:43.86KSThunder RidgeMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
8.Bryant Karlin
Michael Wohler
Cooper Pfanenstiel
Collin Kisner
3:43.96KSVictoriaMay 11CPL Meet
9.Clayton Herdmen
Keldon Day
Jacob Olivarez
Zakery Brown
3:46.11KSLa CrosseApr 11Ness City Invitational
10.Brady Mermis
Trey Fink
Angel Hilario
Kyle Goldwater
3:48.23KSWilsonMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Pierce Wolters
Spencer Heise
Dillon Peterson
Cullen Grabast
8:28.76KSOsborneMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Tate Busse
KC Krien
Brady Dinkel
Brock Waters
8:36.38KSSt FrancisMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Bailey McQuillan
Jace Mackley
Zack Box
Greg Kuykendall
8:54.33KSWeskanMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Julien Illo
Weston Lewis
Andrew Taylor
Zach Gillespie
9:13.47KSWheatlandMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
5.Grady Dickerson
Dylan Pruter
Shayne Engling
Ethan Dickerson
9:14.52KSNatomaMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
6.Edward Koenigsman
Aaron Henke
Benjamin Towner
Alex Ketter
9:14.79KSTipton CatholicMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
7.Jacob Benham
Dakota Enslow
Weston Schmidt
Adrian Cortes
9:15.77KSBrewsterMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
8.Kyle Goldwater
Ethan Dlabal
Trey Fink
Aaron Dlabal
9:19.89KSWilsonMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
9.Konnyr Sweat
Wyatt Engel
Christian Meuli
Josh Schulte
9:31.76KSVictoriaMay 11CPL Meet
10.Garrett Ryersee
Zakery Brown
Isiah Marley
Chris Swenney
9:35.46KSLa CrosseMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Clayton Herdmen49' 3 PRKSLa CrosseMay 11CPL Meet
2.12Grady Hammer48' 4.25 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsMay 12NWKL League Meet
3.9Kalen Thielenhaus44' 11.5 PRKSLa CrosseMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Drew Cunningham44' 11 PRKSLakesideMay 052017 RH Grizzly Invitational
5.10Luke Higgason44' 9 PRKSOtis-BisonMay 11CPL Meet
6.12Jaden Schmidt42' 6 PRKSBrewsterMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
7.10Michael Daniels42' 1.75 PRKSLoganMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
8.12Kaleb Garcia41' 1 PRKSSylvan-Lucas UnifiedApr 18Wilson Invite
9.11Trayton Doyle40' 10.25 PRKSSt FrancisMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
10.11Luin Norris40' 5.5 PRKSSt FrancisApr 28Quinter Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Grady Hammer145' 0 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
2.10Zack Johnson143' 4 PRKSBrewsterMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Josh Van Laeys143' 2 PRKSLoganMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Jesus Saenz137' 1 PRKSNorthern ValleyMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
5.11Luin Norris135' 10 PRKSSt FrancisMay 12NWKL League Meet
6.11Kadin Trower133' 7 PRKSLa CrosseApr 11Ness City Invitational
7.10Luke Higgason129' 6 PRKSOtis-BisonMay 11CPL Meet
8.12Logan Sprick128' 2 PRKSOsborneApr 11Stockton Invitational
9.11Roxton Brown126' 0 PRKSOsborneMay 08Fred Joy Invitational
10.11Blake Bouchey125' 2 PRKSPalcoMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Clayton Herdmen176' 6 PRKSLa CrosseMay 11CPL Meet
2.12Derek Naegele170' 4 PRKSOsborneMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
3.10Caden Bach167' 3 PRKSNorthern ValleyMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Logan Sprick154' 10 PRKSOsborneMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.10Jesus Saenz154' 1 PRKSNorthern ValleyApr 13Hill City Invitational
6.12Bryant Karlin149' 11 PRKSVictoriaApr 18Plainville Invitational
7.12Josh Van Laeys148' 6 PRKSLoganApr 13Hill City Invitational
8.12Lane Keith141' 7 PRKSQuinterMay 12NWKL League Meet
9.12Garrett Ryersee140' 10.25 PRKSLa CrosseApr 14Shocker Pre-State Distance Challenge
10.11Jayden Bess139' 11 PRKSWilsonMay 11NPL League
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Weston Lewis6' 4 PRKSWheatlandMay 05Dighton Invitational
2.12Kyle Goldwater6' 3.75 PRKSWilsonApr 18Wilson Invite
3.10Caden Bach6' 2 PRKSNorthern ValleyMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
4.11Tate Busse6' 0 PRKSSt FrancisApr 11Triplains Invitational
12Tad Holm6' 0KSBrewsterApr 25St. Francis HS Invitational
11Riley Allen6' 0 PRKSLoganMay 052017 RH Grizzly Invitational
12Dalen See6' 0KSWeskanApr 11Triplains Invitational
12Austin Stroede6' 0KSLakesideApr 11Stockton Invitational
9.10Conner Havlas5' 10 PRKSQuinterMay 12NWKL League Meet
10.11Daniel Scott5' 8 PRKSOtis-BisonApr 11Ness City Invitational
10Trevor Fischer5' 8 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsApr 07Rawlins County Invite
10Ross Cole5' 8 PRKSNorthern ValleyApr 28Quinter Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Nick Stutsman12' 6 PRKSNorthern ValleyMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
2.10Tayton Weeter12' 0 PRKSSt FrancisMay 05Lakin Invitational
3.10Tiernan Poling11' 0 PRKSSt FrancisMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Aidan Baird10' 6 PRKSNorthern ValleyMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
5.11Briely Yocum9' 6 PRKSNorthern ValleyApr 11Triplains Invitational
12Dalen See9' 6 PRKSWeskanMay 05Dighton Invitational
7.10Matt Kirkendall8' 6 PRKSLoganMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
10Trevor Fischer8' 6 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsMay 12NWKL League Meet
9.10Jacob Young7' 6 PRKSWeskanApr 04Stanton County Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kian Coffey22' 8 PR (1.7)KSStocktonMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Kylar Williams22' 7 PRKSStocktonMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
3.11Dalton Straub20' 7.25 PRKSSt FrancisMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
4.10Trevor Medina20' 7 PRKSWallace County-Sharon SpringsApr 25St. Francis HS Invitational
5.11Ty Brummer20' 6 PRKSTipton CatholicMay 052017 RH Grizzly Invitational
6.12Brayden Winters20' 2.5 PRKSStocktonApr 18Plainville Invitational
7.10Maitland Wiltse19' 11 PRKSOtis-BisonMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
8.11David Thompson19' 9 PRKSPalcoApr 18Wilson Invite
9.12Zach Lomasney19' 8.5 PRKSTipton CatholicMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
10.10Caleb Schemm19' 7.75 PRKSWeskanApr 21Oakley Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kian Coffey45' 7.5 (2.8)KSStocktonMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Ty Brummer43' 5.25 PRKSTipton CatholicMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
3.10Trevor Medina42' 7.5KSWallace County-Sharon SpringsMay 19KSHSSA 1A Regional #24
4.12Austin Stroede41' 11.5 (3.7)KSLakesideMay 27KSHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Brayden Winters40' 8KSStocktonApr 11Stockton Invitational
6.12Joel Green40' 3.25 PRKSStocktonMay 11MCL League Meet
7.10Maitland Wiltse39' 2KSOtis-BisonMar 30La Crosse Invitational
8.12Dawson Spresser38' 5.5 PRKSGolden PlainsMay 12WKLL Championships (HS)
9.10Caleb Hake38' 2 PRKSLakesideApr 18Wilson Invite
10.12Trey Fink37' 7 PRKSWilsonApr 18Wilson Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.