Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ben Smith11.20 PRMEWinslowMay 18Community Cup
2.11Jake Warn11.30 PRMEWinslowMay 18Community Cup
3.11Andrew Peterson11.51 PRMEGray-New GloucesterMay 19WMC @ Gray-New Gloucester
11Steve Fitzpatrick11.51 PRMEJohn Bapst MemorialApr 28PVC:BRW, HAM, JB, PCHS, PENQ @ Hampden Academy
5.12Shaynen Schofield11.53 PR (1.6)MEMt ViewMay 19Downeaster Classic
6.12Evan Chadbourne11.54 PRMEFoxcroft AcademyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.12Devon Davis11.56 PR (1.6)MEMt ViewMay 19Downeaster Classic
8.11Matthew Concannon11.57 PRMECape ElizabethMay 19WMC @ Yarmouth
9.10Felix Faller11.62 PR (1.6)MEBelfast AreaMay 19Downeaster Classic
10.11Caleb Bowen11.63 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 18Agricultural Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ben Smith22.60 PRMEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
2.11Jake Warn23.00 PRMEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.11Matthew Concannon23.11 PRMECape ElizabethJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
4.11Tahj Garvey23.24 PRMEYarmouthMay 19WMC @ Yarmouth
5.11Griffin Maristany23.25 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.10Eric Labrie23.40 PRMEYarmouthMay 19WMC @ Yarmouth
7.12Shaynen Schofield23.42 PR (.0)MEMt ViewMay 19Downeaster Classic
8.12Wyatt Mozingo23.56 PRMEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.11Josh Goldrup23.57 PRMEMedomak ValleyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10.12Devon Davis23.59 PRMEMt ViewJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Tahj Garvey49.88 PRMEYarmouthJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.12Ben Smith50.65 PRMEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.12Alec Pinette51.25 PRMEWellsMay 27WMC Championship
4.11Griffin Maristany51.36 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.12Noah Hutchinson51.87 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.10Alden Shields52.17 PRMEKennebunkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.11James Petersen52.73MEHermonMay 27PVC Large School Championship
8.11Owen Mild52.96 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.10Trace Cyr53.06 PRMEPresque IsleJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10.12Hunter Russell53.40 PRMEGardiner AreaJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Mitch Libby1:57.82 PRMEWellsJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.11Luke Laverdiere2:00.38 PRMEYarmouthMay 27WMC Championship
3.12Christian Bedell2:02.24 PRMEFryeburg AcademyMay 27WMC Championship
4.12Wesley Moody2:06.18 PRMEWellsMay 27WMC Championship
5.12Riley Cushing2:06.37 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 27KVAC Championship
6.11Jacob Young2:06.76 PRMEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.11Gabriel Calandri2:07.07 PRMEKennebunkMay 27WMC Championship
8.10Oliver Johnston2:07.09 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.9Liam Higgins2:07.13 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 27PVC Large School Championship
10.12Nate Hersom2:07.40 PRMEOceansideJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Luke Laverdiere4:17.18 PRMEYarmouthJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.11Mitch Libby4:30.24 PRMEWellsMay 27WMC Championship
3.12Henry Jaques4:35.59 PRMEFreeportMay 27WMC Championship
4.10Sam Russ4:35.68 PRMELincoln AcademyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.11Nick Reznick4:37.47 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 27PVC Large School Championship
6.9Griffin Allaire4:38.08 PRMEWellsMay 27WMC Championship
7.10Matthew Todd4:38.18 PRMEGreelyMay 27WMC Championship
8.10Oliver Johnston4:42.10 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.10Griffin Mcnamara4:42.33 PRMEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10.12Yacob Olins4:42.57 PRMEFreeportJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
1600m Racewalk
1.12Jamie Sears8:04.99MEWinslowMay 22KVAC @ Mt Blue
2.12Chase Hubbard8:06.19MEMt ViewJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.11Ryan Pratt8:24.21 PRMELeavitt AreaJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
4.12Lucas Marquis8:26.63 PRMEKennebunkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.9John Henry Eddyblouin8:33.40 PRMELincoln AcademyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.10William Pearson8:33.43 PRMECape ElizabethJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.12Nathan Ladd8:36.28MEKennebunkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
8.11Forrest Robie8:41.16 PRMEKennebunkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.9Brady Harrod8:43.52 PRMEYorkMay 18WMC @ Kennebunk
10.11Vinny Derro8:51.02 PRMEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Luke Laverdiere9:11.29 PRMEYarmouthMay 13Loucks Games
2.12Henry Jaques9:45.13MEFreeportJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.10Luke Marsanskis10:08.99 PRMEGreelyMay 27WMC Championship
4.12Pat Lyden10:13.40 PRMEGreelyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.11Nick Reznick10:16.35 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.9Jack Bassett10:19.27 PRMECape ElizabethJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.12Scott Lightbody10:23.88 PRMEKennebunkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
8.11Caleb Thurston10:23.97 PRMEGreelyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.12Ben Wilson10:28.77 PRMEGreelyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10.12Jason Labbe10:33.16 PRMELeavitt AreaJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jake Martin15.21 PRMEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
2.9Jack Hanson16.07 PR (3.3)MEBelfast AreaMay 19Downeaster Classic
3.11Zach Westman16.09 PRMEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
4.10Elijah Joyce16.16 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.10Zachary Beaton16.21 PRMEHermonJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.9Max Spaulding16.27 PRMEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.12Maddison Jordan16.46 PR (3.3)MECamden Hills RegionalMay 19Downeaster Classic
8.11Gavin Poperechny16.74 PRMEGreelyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.12Kenneth Pruyne16.81 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 18Coastal Route 1 Invitational
10.10John Burke16.97 PR (.2)MEYorkMay 27WMC Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Zach Westman39.85 PRMEYorkJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.11Jake Martin40.82 PRMEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.9Max Spaulding41.47 PRMEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
4.10Zachary Beaton42.43 PRMEHermonMay 27PVC Large School Championship
5.12Josh Bloom42.49 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.12Spencer Miranda42.81 PRMEWinslowMay 18Community Cup
7.12Kenneth Pruyne43.05 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 27KVAC Championship
8.11Gavin Poperechny43.35 PRMEGreelyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.12Maddison Jordan44.07 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 27KVAC Championship
10Elijah Joyce44.07 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 19PVC @ Ellsworth
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.31MEYarmouthMay 19WMC @ Yarmouth
2.Keegan Reidy
Owen Berry
Tyler Dewey
Alec Pinette
45.36MEWellsJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.Matthew Overlock
Josh Larrabee
Devon Davis
Shaynen Schofield
45.43MEMt ViewJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
4.Steve Fitzpatrick
Alex Mooney
Alvaro Manclus
Ben Cotton
45.73MEJohn Bapst MemorialMay 18PVA @ University of Maine
5.Chris Farnsworth
Giovanni McKenzie
Jose Chumbe
Colby Lee
45.96MEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.Cole Ashmore
Mavrick Young
Kenneth Pruyne
Josh Goldrup
46.63MEMedomak ValleyMay 27KVAC Championship
7.Relay Team46.66MEGray-New GloucesterMay 27WMC Championship
8.Felix Faller
Carter Patterson
Christian Sukeforth
Ricky Smith
46.67MEBelfast AreaJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.Ryan Fredette
Jacob Bisson
Jake Witham
Benjamin Dorval
46.83MEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10.Naveen Caron
Luke Stickney
Michael Geary
Sam Bonnevie
46.91MEGreelyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Owen Mild
Noah Hutchinson
Josh Bloom
Griffin Maristany
3:28.76MEMount Desert IslandJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.Jake Witham
Max Spaulding
Spencer Miranda
Ben Smith
3:32.46MEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.Wesley Moody
Keegan Reidy
Mitch Libby
Alec Pinette
3:32.51MEWellsJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
4.Noah Prugar
Nick Rainforth
Jacob Young
Wyatt Mozingo
3:38.88MEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.Ben Cotton
Steve Fitzpatrick
Gavin McDonald
Alex Mooney
3:41.20MEJohn Bapst MemorialMay 27PVC Large School Championship
6.Tucker Whitney
William Saint-Amour
Luke Groothoff
Tahj Garvey
3:41.72MEYarmouthJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.Chandler Wyman
Yacob Olins
Griffin Agnese
Joe Ashby
3:42.61MEFreeportJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
8.Chan Villatora
Jason Dumais
Kyler Caron
Trace Cyr
3:43.80MEPresque IsleJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.Matthew Todd
Isaac Moore
Luke Stickney
Max Stickney
3:44.42MEGreelyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10.Joshua Willey
Nicholas Gould
Drew St Jean
Nathan St Jean
3:45.34MEOld TownJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Josh Bloom
Thorin Smith
Oliver Johnston
Liam Higgins
8:24.73MEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
2.Relay Team8:32.30MEGreelyMay 27WMC Championship
3.Mitch Stapleton
Brian McMahon
Griffin Allaire
Wesley Moody
8:33.96MEWellsJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
4.Tommy Thelander
Taylor Holmes
Lauren Pusey-Nazzaro
Riley Cushing
8:38.00MELincoln AcademyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.Relay Team8:41.59MEYorkMay 27WMC Championship
6.Alister Piccini
Adam O'Connor
Josh Olin
Nick Tiner
8:52.15MEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.Relay Team8:52.69MEKennebunkMay 27WMC Championship
8.Benjamin Francis
Manuel Becklas
Drew St Jean
Nathan St Jean
8:59.05MEOld TownJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.Tyson Hill
Matthew Kelley
Brendan Moline
Ricky Smith
8:59.56MEBelfast AreaJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10.Matt Frost
Jack McKechnie
Mark Berry
Matt Shea
9:00.67MEEllsworthMay 27PVC Large School Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Storer49' 8 PRMEFoxcroft AcademyMay 27PVC Large School Championship
2.11Croix Albee48' 6.25MEMount Desert IslandMay 27PVC Large School Championship
3.12Joseph Gurney45' 5.75 PRMEGray-New GloucesterMay 27WMC Championship
4.12Michael Hagerty45' 4.75 PRMEYarmouthJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.11Brennan Schatzabel44' 11 PRMEKennebunkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.11Jacob St Louis43' 6.25 PRMEOld TownJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.12Richie Sproul43' 1.25 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 27KVAC Championship
8.11Jake Peavey43' 1 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 27KVAC Championship
9.10Samuel Hoff42' 0.25 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 27PVC Large School Championship
10.11Jackson McCarty41' 9 PRMEYorkMay 18WMC @ Kennebunk
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Samuel Hoff144' 2 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 19PVC @ Ellsworth
2.12Zach Smith144' 1 PRMEWatervilleMay 27KVAC Championship
3.12Matt Storer138' 2 PRMEFoxcroft AcademyMay 27PVC Large School Championship
4.11Jacob St Louis129' 6 PRMEOld TownJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.12Luke Mitchell128' 10 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 27PVC Large School Championship
6.11Micah Hallett126' 7 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 27PVC Large School Championship
7.12Justin Park121' 11.5 PRMEYorkMay 18WMC @ Kennebunk
8.12Richie Sproul120' 5 PRMEMedomak ValleyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.10Gilbert Isaacs118' 0 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 27PVC Large School Championship
10.12Caleb Hilt117' 7 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 27KVAC Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Zach Smith164' 1 PRMEWatervilleJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
2.11Rayno Boivin158' 11 PRMEMt ViewJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.10Jack Jowett157' 9 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
4.12Justin Park156' 2 PRMEYorkMay 18WMC @ Kennebunk
5.12Jesse Workman153' 9 PRMEWatervilleJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.12Nathan Gagnon149' 10 PRMEWinslowMay 27KVAC Championship
7.12Sam Bonnevie149' 3 PRMEGreelyMay 27WMC Championship
8.12Elijah Kropp148' 1 PRMEGardiner AreaJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.11Jake Martin147' 8 PRMEYorkJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.11Logan Howes146' 3 PRMESpruce MountainMay 27KVAC Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jake Martin6' 4 PRMEYorkMay 27WMC Championship
2.12Noah Hutchinson6' 2 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 19PVC @ Ellsworth
10Matthew Conley6' 2 PRMECape ElizabethMay 27WMC Championship
4.12Drew Rich6' 0 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10Gavin McDonald6' 0 PRMEJohn Bapst MemorialJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10Nicolas Brown6' 0 PRMEGreelyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9Nate Mason6' 0 PRMEEllsworthMay 30PVC Freshman Championships
8.10Sam Hebert5' 10 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 27KVAC Championship
9Tyson DeWaard5' 10 PRMECamden Hills RegionalJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10Jack Jowett5' 10 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
12Zidane McMurrin5' 10 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 23KVAC @ Cony
12Keegan Reidy5' 10MEWellsMay 27WMC Championship
10Zachary Beaton5' 10 PRMEHermonMay 20PVC @ Old Town
10Benjamin Dorval5' 10 PRMEWinslowMay 18Community Cup
9Andrew Ladd5' 10 PRMEKennebunkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Benjamin Copeland13' 3 PRMELawrenceJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
2.12Sam Bonnevie13' 0 PRMEGreelyMay 27WMC Championship
12Gunner McAllister13' 0 PRMELawrenceMay 27KVAC Championship
4.9Jack Hanson12' 6 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 27KVAC Championship
5.12Isaac Pellerin12' 0 PRMEWatervilleMay 27KVAC Championship
6.11Brady Chadwick11' 6MEJohn Bapst MemorialJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9Tyler Hall11' 6 PRMELawrenceMay 27KVAC Championship
8.11Ryan Norton11' 0 PRMEWellsMay 27WMC Championship
10Drew Robson11' 0 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 27KVAC Championship
11Josh Larrabee11' 0MEMt ViewMay 27KVAC Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Jack Hanson21' 11 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 19Downeaster Classic
2.11Zach Westman21' 1 PRMEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.12Spencer Miranda20' 10.75 PRMEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
4.11Ben Cotton20' 8.75 PRMEJohn Bapst MemorialJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
5.12Dakota Stover20' 5.5 PRMELake RegionJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
6.11Jacob Tomm20' 3.25 PRMEFreeportJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.10Sam Hebert20' 2.75 PRMECamden Hills RegionalJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
8.10Eric Labrie20' 0.25 PRMEYarmouthJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.12Kyle McGadney19' 11.75 PRMEWatervilleJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
10.12Chris Farnsworth19' 11.5 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 19PVC @ Ellsworth
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jake Warn43' 7 PRMEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
2.11Zach Westman42' 10.25 PRMEYorkJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
3.12Giovanni McKenzie42' 5.25 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 19PVC @ Ellsworth
4.12Zidane McMurrin42' 3.75 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 18Coastal Route 1 Invitational
5.11Caleb Bowen42' 1 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 18Agricultural Track and Field Classic
6.12Spencer Miranda41' 9.5 PRMEWinslowJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
7.9Jack Hanson41' 8.5 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 27KVAC Championship
8.12Alvaro Manclus41' 7 PRMEJohn Bapst MemorialJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
9.10Ethan Nurick41' 5.5 PRMEWatervilleMay 27KVAC Championship
10.11Lauren Pusey-Nazzaro41' 3.5 PRMELincoln AcademyJun 03MPA Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.