Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Richmond Kwaateng11.21 (.2)MALowellMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.11Edward Lundy11.30 PRMACentral CatholicApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
3.12Erick Duffy11.34 PRMANorth AndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
4.11Mathias Villafane11.42 PRMACentral CatholicApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
5.11John Kenney11.46 PR (-.6)MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
6.12Jeremy Chan11.49MAAndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
7.12Issac Medina11.75MAMethuenApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
8.11Saul Cespedes11.76 PRMAMethuenMay 13Andover Invitational
9.9Freddy Gabin11.77 PRMANorth AndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
10.10Jeanfranco Cholidi11.81 PRMACentral CatholicMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Andrew Lucia22.78 (1.6)MAAndoverMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.10Sean Glass22.96 PR (-.4)MAHaverhillMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
3.12Lukas Blythe23.12 (.4)MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
4.10Trevor Nassar23.15 PRMANorth AndoverMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
5.12Lenny Then23.28MALawrenceMay 13Andover Invitational
6.11Michael Akon23.41 (1.5)MALowellMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
7.9Richmond Kwaateng23.47 PR (-2.1)MALowellMay 13Loucks Games
8.11A.J. Byard23.56 PR (-3.3)MALowellMay 13Loucks Games
9.10Jeanfranco Cholidi23.57MACentral CatholicMay 13Andover Invitational
10.12Matthew Manteiga23.64MANorth AndoverApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11A.J. Byard50.72 PRMALowellJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.11Noah Olsen52.09 PRMANorth AndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
3.12Erick Duffy52.19 PRMANorth AndoverMay 06Weston Twilight
4.11Matthew Milne52.98 PRMAHaverhillMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
5.11Luke DiSalvo53.28 PRMANorth AndoverApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
6.12Jonathan Cooperstein53.31 PRMANorth AndoverApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
7.12Tim McNamara53.43MAChelmsfordApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
8.11Michael Akon53.52MALowellMay 13Loucks Games
9.11Saul Cespedes53.56 PRMAMethuenJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
10.11Jay Doherty54.00MAHaverhillMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Devin Connell1:53.96 PRMAAndoverMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.12Anthony Rodriguez1:57.92 PRMALowellMay 06Weston Twilight
3.12Chris Polanco1:58.45 PRMALowellMay 06Weston Twilight
4.11Chris Galarza1:58.48 PRMALowellMay 13Loucks Games
5.10Keith May1:58.87 PRMAHaverhillMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
6.12Jacob Cofer1:59.49 PRMATewksbury MemorialJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
7.11John Mieszczanski1:59.58 PRMAChelmsfordMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
8.12David Ibrahim2:00.80 PRMAChelmsfordMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
9.11Tim Corliss2:01.96 PRMAHaverhillMay 13Andover Invitational
10.11Carlos Rivera2:03.94 PRMALowellMay 13Loucks Games
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Chris Polanco4:17.99 PRMALowellJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.12Anthony Rodriguez4:19.53 PRMALowellJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.11Zachary Jarnagin4:27.26MAChelmsfordMay 068th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
4.10Eric Salvo4:30.39 PRMAMethuenMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
5.11John Mieszczanski4:32.00 PRMAChelmsfordMay 13Andover Invitational
6.11Nasir Gibson4:34.53MALowellMay 13Loucks Games
7.12Patrick Kitchen4:34.80MANorth AndoverMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
11Tim Corliss4:34.80MAHaverhillApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
9.11Sam Cook4:37.74 PRMAMethuenMay 13Andover Invitational
10.11Evan Fagan4:38.24MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Nasir Gibson9:36.17 PRMALowellMay 06Weston Twilight
2.11Carlos Rivera9:42.13 PRMALowellJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.11Sean Stefaniak9:49.23 PRMABillerica MemorialMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
4.11Colin Fitzpatrick9:54.06MALowellMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
5.11Zachary Jarnagin9:55.39 PRMAChelmsfordMay 13Andover Invitational
6.12Daniel Kenney9:55.62 PRMANorth AndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
7.12Conor Donovan10:05.22MALowellMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
8.12Matt Cahill10:11.65MADracutMay 13Andover Invitational
9.11Alan Cook10:12.95 PRMAMethuenMay 13Andover Invitational
10.11Sam Cook10:14.99MAMethuenMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Erick Duffy14.10 PRMANorth AndoverJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.11Mosaab Waheed14.96 PR (.4)MAChelmsfordMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
3.12Eddie Alcantara14.98 PR (.4)MALowellMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
4.12Mike Monahan15.11 (-.6)MATewksbury MemorialMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
11Owen Mosher15.11 PRMAAndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
6.12Steven Morillo15.14 PR (1.0)MALawrenceMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
7.10Alec Pascoe15.26 PRMAAndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
8.10Jovan Aigbekaen15.29 (-.6)MADracutMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
9.11Graham Scott15.50MAAndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
10.10Gregory Desrosiers16.05 PRMACentral CatholicJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jake Carlson55.05 PRMABillerica MemorialMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.10Joe Howshan55.55 PRMACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
3.11Jose Guzman56.60MALowellMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
4.10Gregory Desrosiers57.92MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
5.11Mosaab Waheed58.33 PRMAChelmsfordMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
6.12Nathaniel Ceballos1:00.03 PRMAMethuenApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
7.11Gregory Donahue1:00.65MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
8.11Thomas Gallagher1:02.95 PRMACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
9.12Tyler Fournier1:03.38MANorth AndoverMay 06Weston Twilight
10.11Thomas Cannon1:03.79 PRMALowellMay 13Loucks Games
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.42MALowellMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
2.Relay Team44.00MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
3.Relay Team44.45MANorth AndoverMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
4.Relay Team44.71MALawrenceMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
5.Relay Team44.90MAAndoverApr 30MSTCA D1 Relays
6.Relay Team46.10MAMethuenApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
7.Paul Farias
Ethan Hepler
Nolan Kavanaugh
Mike Catanzano
46.19MATewksbury MemorialMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
8.Relay Team47.01MAHaverhillApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
9.Relay Team47.08MADracutApr 29MSTCA D3 Relays
10.Relay Team48.65MAChelmsfordApr 30MSTCA D1 Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:24.83MANorth AndoverJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.Relay Team3:27.41MALowellJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.Relay Team3:30.74MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
4.Relay Team3:31.68MAMethuenMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
5.Relay Team3:38.45MAChelmsfordApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
6.Relay Team3:38.89MAHaverhillApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
7.Relay Team3:39.87MABillerica MemorialApr 30MSTCA D1 Relays
8.Relay Team3:42.32MATewksbury MemorialApr 29MSTCA D3 Relays
9.Relay Team3:44.43MADracutApr 29MSTCA D3 Relays
10.Relay Team4:02.53MALawrenceApr 30MSTCA D1 Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Nasir Gibson
Chris Galarza
Anthony Rodriguez
Chris Polanco
7:48.76MALowellJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.Relay Team8:20.93MAAndoverApr 30MSTCA D1 Relays
3.Zachary Jarnagin
John Mieszczanski
David Ibrahim
Tim McNamara
8:21.91MAChelmsfordApr 22Nashua North Invitational
4.Relay Team8:26.12MAMethuenMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
5.Relay Team8:29.04MANorth AndoverMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
6.Relay Team8:31.63MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
7.Relay Team8:36.77MAHaverhillApr 30MSTCA D1 Relays
8.Alec Hirtle
Casey Ryan
Joey Forest
Patrick Carleton
8:50.31MATewksbury MemorialMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
9.Relay Team9:27.66MABillerica MemorialApr 30MSTCA D1 Relays
10.Relay Team9:37.74MALawrenceApr 30MSTCA D1 Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kalvin Guillermo51' 9.5 PRMACentral CatholicMay 13Andover Invitational
2.12Ty Burgoyne50' 7.75 PRMADracutMay 13Andover Invitational
3.11Sean Trott49' 2 PRMALowellMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
4.11Thomas Baltayan46' 9MABillerica MemorialMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
5.12Jordan Jameson46' 1 PRMAAndoverApr 22Nashua North Invitational
6.11Osho Omoyeni45' 11.5 PRMACentral CatholicMay 13Andover Invitational
7.12Conor Campbell45' 9.5MALowellMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
8.12Nick Zullo45' 3.5 PRMATewksbury MemorialMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
9.12Carlos Cabrera44' 8.5MACentral CatholicMay 13Andover Invitational
10.11Ryan Burns43' 9 PRMACentral CatholicMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Matt McDermott160' 7.25 PRMATwilight ThrowersJun 07Twilight Throwers 2017 Series Meet #4
2.12Conor Campbell141' 2 PRMALowellMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
3.11Ryan Burns136' 9MACentral CatholicApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
4.11Thomas Baltayan132' 4MABillerica MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
5.11Samir Perez127' 3MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
6.10Ben Kyeremeh126' 6 PRMALowellMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
7.12Mark Kayanja116' 6 PRMADracutApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
8.11Osho Omoyeni114' 8MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
9.12Ryan Lord113' 1 PRMAHaverhillApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
10.11Kalvin Guillermo112' 6MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Kyros Vergados133' 11 PRMANorth AndoverMay 06Weston Twilight
2.11Anthony Farelli132' 10 PRMACentral CatholicMay 13Andover Invitational
3.12TJ Vaughan132' 9MACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
4.12Alex Kryzynski132' 2 PRMACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
5.12Mike Monahan131' 5 PRMATewksbury MemorialMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
6.11Nick Dellatto128' 8 PRMAAndoverApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
7.10Gregory Desrosiers128' 5 PRMACentral CatholicJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
8.12Peter Rodriguez127' 2 PRMAMethuenMay 13Andover Invitational
9.12Griffin LeBlanc126' 8 PRMAHaverhillMay 13Andover Invitational
10.11Micah White123' 0MAAndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12David Onyemen6' 4 PRMACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.12Jawahn Santiago6' 2.25 PRMALowellMay 13Loucks Games
3.11Masyn Lorick6' 2MATewksbury MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
12Connor Grant6' 2 PRMANorth AndoverJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
11Bret Edwards6' 2MACentral CatholicJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
12Christian McWhinnie6' 2 PRMALowellJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
7.11Noah Olsen6' 0 PRMANorth AndoverMay 06Weston Twilight
12Jake Carlson6' 0 PRMABillerica MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
11Saul Cespedes6' 0 PRMAMethuenMay 13Andover Invitational
10.11Marcos Candido5' 10 PRMALowellMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
12Brendan Murray5' 10MATewksbury MemorialMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Erick Duffy17' 1 PRMANorth AndoverJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Sam Wall13' 6 PRMACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
3.12Jack Perry12' 6MANorth AndoverJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
4.12Pietro Fina12' 0MACentral CatholicApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
12Ajay Proeung12' 0 PRMALowellMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
6.11Steven Wilson11' 11.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Christopher Casey11' 6 PRMAAndoverMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
11John Wacome11' 6 PRMAAndoverMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
10Gregory Desrosiers11' 6 PRMACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
12Gavin O'Sullivan11' 6 PRMANorth AndoverMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Matthew Manteiga22' 7.25 PRMANorth AndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
2.12Jonathan Cooperstein22' 4.5 PRMANorth AndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
3.11Saul Cespedes21' 5.25 PRMAMethuenJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
4.10Tyler Glendon21' 4.5MANorth AndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
5.12Andrew Lucia20' 10 PRMAAndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
6.9Richmond Kwaateng20' 4 (1.4)MALowellMay 13Loucks Games
7.11Mosaab Waheed19' 10.25 PRMAChelmsfordMay 13Andover Invitational
8.-Darren Watson19' 8.75 PRMANorth AndoverApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
9.12Lukas Blythe19' 8MACentral CatholicApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
10.12Steven Morillo19' 7.25MALawrenceMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12David Onyemen43' 5 PRMACentral CatholicMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.12Jeff Robie42' 7.75 PRMANorth AndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
3.10Brian Perez41' 10.75MALawrenceMay 13Andover Invitational
4.10Gregory Desrosiers41' 4.25 PRMACentral CatholicJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
5.11Saul Cespedes41' 1.5 PRMAMethuenJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
6.11Alex Papageoriou40' 1 PRMATewksbury MemorialMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
7.10Alex Silva39' 11.25MAChelmsfordMay 13Andover Invitational
8.12Camren Twomey39' 10 PRMANorth AndoverMay 13Andover Invitational
9.10Anthony Caggianell39' 9.25 PRMACentral CatholicJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
10.12Pietro Fina39' 8.75 PRMACentral CatholicMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.