Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Noah Shute10.91 PR (.6)MALexingtonJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.10Marcus Qualls11.05 PRMAWoburnMay 06Weston Twilight
3.12Ayrton Zargani11.38 PRMAWoburnMay 06Weston Twilight
4.10Mange Camara11.47 PRMAWatertownJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
5.12Daniel Sallade11.57 PR (-1.0)MAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
6.10Issac Seide11.60MAMelroseMay 13Andover Invitational
7.10Alexander Hiser11.63 PRMALexingtonMay 06MSTCA Frosh/Soph
8.11Piani-hohmann Ethan11.86 PRMAReading MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
9.9Ryan Obear11.87 PR (-.9)MAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
10.12David Bell11.95 PRMAWilmingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Marcus Qualls22.27 PR (1.5)MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.12Noah Shute22.42MALexingtonMay 06Weston Twilight
3.10Mange Camara22.68 PRMAWatertownMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
4.10Brian Smith22.85 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
5.12Joe Gaudreau22.92MAWilmingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
6.12Eric Webb23.17 PRMAReading MemorialApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
7.10Kazu Uda-Thach23.24 PR (.7)MALexingtonMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
8.12Kelvin Hoyt23.36 PRMAReading MemorialApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
9.12Ayrton Zargani23.37 PR (.4)MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
10.12Steven Abbott23.95MAMelroseMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Calvin Perkins48.65 PRMABelmontJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.12Ben Piotti49.67 PRMABurlingtonJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.11Anthony Magazzu50.23 PRMAStonehamJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
4.12Kelvin Hoyt51.21 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
5.12Sean Lu51.71 PRMAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
6.10Mange Camara52.46 PRMAWatertownJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
7.11Tracey Kalungi52.65 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
8.10Brian Smith52.72MAWakefieldMay 06MSTCA Frosh/Soph
9.11Andrew Ark52.93 PRMAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
10.9Andre Klimkiewicz53.33 PRMAWoburnMay 06Weston Twilight
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Ryan Oosting1:57.43 PRMAArlingtonMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
2.11Thomas Lingard1:57.96 PRMALexingtonMay 06Weston Twilight
3.12Adam Roberto1:58.87 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
4.12Ryan Sullivan2:00.32 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
5.12Sean Conlan2:00.56MAMelroseMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
6.11Matthew Stevens2:01.54MALexingtonMay 06Weston Twilight
7.9Tanner Jellison2:01.70 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
8.10Jonathan Mason2:02.19MALexingtonMay 06MSTCA Frosh/Soph
9.12Connor Hausmann2:02.34 PRMALexingtonMay 06Weston Twilight
10.11Mark Swymer2:03.83 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Ryan Oosting4:14.20 PRMAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.11Thomas Lingard4:18.34 PRMALexingtonJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.11Matt Greatorex4:20.65 PRMAWakefieldJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
4.12Kevin Wheelock4:22.77 PRMAMelroseMay 13Andover Invitational
5.10Anshel Isles4:26.56 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
6.12Adam Cook4:32.96 PRMAMelroseMay 13Andover Invitational
7.10Rishabh Prakash4:34.26 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
8.10Jeb Jacob4:35.53 PRMALexingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
9.12Nicholas McGee4:36.88 PRMAWakefieldApr 22Nashua North Invitational
10.12Raymond Russell4:39.20 PRMAWilmingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.10Ryan Oosting9:05.85 PRMAArlingtonJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.12Kevin Wheelock9:22.31 PRMAMelroseJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.10Anshel Isles9:27.84 PRMAWoburnJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
4.11Thomas Lingard9:41.36 PRMALexingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
5.12Adam Cook9:42.17 PRMAMelroseJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
6.10Eli Gappelberg9:43.41 PRMALexingtonMay 06Weston Twilight
7.11Matt Greatorex9:46.42 PRMAWakefieldApr 22Nashua North Invitational
8.11Tommy Lucey9:59.25 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
9.12Jim Piccirilli9:59.94 PRMAWatertownMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
10.10Carter Margolis10:03.94 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brendan Tumwesigye15.14 PR (-1.1)MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.11Elisha George15.35 PRMAWoburnMay 06Weston Twilight
3.12Fernando Lamin15.59 (-.6)MABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
4.12Edmund Reis15.62 PR (-.6)MABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
5.11Jacob Casey15.76 (-.8)MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
6.11Matthew Kutrolli16.33 PR (1.5)MALexingtonMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
7.12Zach Santoro16.66MAWoburnMay 06Weston Twilight
8.11Eric Brock16.79 PRMALexingtonMay 06Weston Twilight
9.11Ben Landry16.88 PRMAWatertownJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
10.11Daniel Crooke17.54 PRMALexingtonMay 06Weston Twilight
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Brendan Tumwesigye56.22 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.12Kelvin Hoyt59.16 PRMAReading MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
3.9Andrew McGovern1:00.50 PRMALexingtonMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
4.10Liam Rittenburg1:00.56 PRMAMelroseMay 13Andover Invitational
5.12Max Jesurum1:00.94 PRMALexingtonMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
6.12Dan Judkins1:01.33 PRMAWilmingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
7.11Mike Reilly1:01.34 PRMAStonehamMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
8.9Joshua Backert1:02.11 PRMALexingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
9.11Jacob Lim1:02.96 PRMAReading MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
10.11Taylor Lages1:03.00MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.84MALexingtonJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.Steven Abbott
Issac Seide
Peter Wiesen
Rey Guity
45.40MAMelroseMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
3.Relay Team45.63MAWakefieldApr 29MSTCA D3 Relays
4.Relay Team45.64MAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
5.Kyle Kenyon
Joe Dumolin
Joe Gaudreau
David Bell
45.77MAWilmingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
6.Thomas DeRosa
Hakeem Anajarian
Sam Cullinan
Brian Pukmel
45.80MABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
7.Relay Team45.84MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
8.Relay Team46.21MAWatertownMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
9.Relay Team46.32MAStonehamMay 28MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
10.Relay Team46.79MAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:27.26MABelmontJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.Relay Team3:29.21MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
3.Relay Team3:29.74MABurlingtonJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
4.Relay Team3:30.23MALexingtonMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
5.Brian Smith
Tommy Lucey
Tanner Jellison
Daniel Summers
3:31.25MAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
6.Relay Team3:33.88MAWatertownMay 28MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
7.Relay Team3:34.76MAStonehamMay 28MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
8.Relay Team3:36.14MAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
9.Relay Team3:39.57MAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
10.Raymond Russell
Justin Ekstrom
Dan Judkins
Max Duong
3:46.10MAWilmingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:59.07MAWakefieldJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.Relay Team8:13.77MALexingtonJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.Relay Team8:14.78MABelmontJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
4.Griffin Barriss
Sean Conlan
Adam Cook
Kevin Wheelock
8:14.87MAMelroseMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
5.Greg Lamb
Rishabh Prakash
Matthew Tierney
Allen Villagran
8:22.92MABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
6.Relay Team8:31.40MAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
7.Raymond Russell
DJ Kenney
Justin Ekstrom
Kevin Elderd
8:32.83MAWilmingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
8.Relay Team8:37.33MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
9.Relay Team8:39.71MAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
10.Relay Team8:50.57MAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Travis Hunt49' 6.75 PRMAWoburnMay 06Weston Twilight
2.12Cole Mottl48' 11 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
3.11Patrick Redmond47' 10MAWakefieldMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
4.12Mark Porter45' 11 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
5.11Padraic Murphy43' 3.25 PRMAWoburnMay 06Weston Twilight
6.11Chris Decaro42' 10MAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
7.12Aidan Platon42' 7 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
8.12Cole Murphy41' 0 PRMAReading MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
9.12Nick Gorham38' 11 PRMAWilmingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
10.11Ben Landry38' 10.25 PRMAWatertownJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Joseph Chau128' 6 PRMAWatertownMay 28MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
2.12Nathan Walzer121' 2 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
3.11Patrick Redmond118' 0 PRMAWakefieldJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
4.11Padraic Murphy114' 10 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
5.11Charles Senior114' 0 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
6.12Shane Collins111' 7MAStonehamMay 28MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
7.11James Sheehan102' 0 PRMAWilmingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
11Chris Decaro102' 0 PRMAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
9.10Tyler Thomas100' 1 PRMAWilmingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
10.9Yianni Zavaliagkos99' 4 PRMALexingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Mark Porter194' 7 PRMAReading MemorialJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.12Trevor Woodman169' 1 PRMAStonehamJun 03MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.12Erik Bonnabeau151' 3 PRMAReading MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
4.12Tate Kennedy147' 1 PRMAWilmingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
5.11Ben Landry137' 9 PRMAWatertownJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
6.12John Eldridge131' 0MAReading MemorialApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
7.10Luke Lord130' 7 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
8.12Matthew Porter129' 11MAStonehamMay 28MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
9.11Zach Seguin126' 1 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
10.12Matt Abbott125' 9 PRMAWilmingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Fernando Lamin6' 8MABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
2.11Zach Perez6' 0 PRMAReading MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
12Nick Chan6' 0 PRMAMelroseMay 13Andover Invitational
10Terrell Jones6' 0MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
11Mike Reilly6' 0 PRMAStonehamJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
6.12Dylan Bonfilio5' 10MABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
10Scott Alexander5' 10 PRMAReading MemorialApr 15Haverhill Ottoviani Invitational
10Thomas Allardi5' 10 PRMAReading MemorialMay 13Andover Invitational
9.12Rick Rock5' 8 PRMAStonehamMay 28MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
12Michael Turner5' 8 PRMAStonehamMay 28MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Cody Davison11' 0 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
2.12Gianni Newman9' 6 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
3.11Quentin Inglis9' 0 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
12Hakeem Anajarian9' 0 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Mike Reilly21' 1.5 PRMAStonehamJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
2.12Andrew Nicolas20' 3 PRMAWoburnMay 06Weston Twilight
12Russell Abbott20' 3 PRMAWilmingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
4.11Daniel Crooke20' 2.5 PRMALexingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
5.12Carmen Sorrentino19' 11.25 PRMAWakefieldMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
6.11Justin Yew19' 8 PRMAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
7.12Saywer Zand19' 1.5 PRMAArlingtonMay 13MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
8.11Zach Perez18' 11 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
9.10Mange Camara18' 9.75 PRMAWatertownJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
10.12Steven Abbott18' 9.5MAMelroseMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Fernando Lamin44' 7MABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
2.12Dylan Bonfilio40' 8.5 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
12Russell Abbott40' 8.5 PRMAWilmingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
4.12Nick Chan40' 7 PRMAMelroseMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
5.9Joshua Backert39' 5.75 PRMALexingtonMay 13Andover Invitational
6.12Brian Pukmel39' 3 PRMABurlingtonMay 28MIAA D3 Meet
7.11Anthony Magazzu39' 2.5 PRMAStonehamMay 28MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
8.11Mike Reilly39' 2.25 PRMAStonehamJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
9.11Ethan Graylin39' 0.75MAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
10.12Cameron Hannabury38' 8.75 PRMAReading MemorialJun 06MSTCA North Decathlon
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.