Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Khance Meyers10.39PRMIGR FIREJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
2.11Jalen Ware10.71PRMIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 11OK Black Conference meet @ R-P
3.12Napoleon Outlaw10.77PRMIOkemosMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
4.11Thomas Robinson10.78MIWyoming LeeMay 06Hopkins Vikings Track Invitational
5.12Josh Patterson10.82PRMIRockfordApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
11Pierre Brown10.82PRMIRomulusMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
11Jeron Kelley10.82MIMacomb DakotaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Macomb Dakota
8.11Tyrique Wheatley10.83 (-.2)PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
9.12Dariyon Gregory10.84PRMILansing SextonMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 16-2 @ Williamston
11Matthew Moorer10.84PRMIYpsilanti LincolnMay 12SEC White: Divisional Finals
11Devin VanDusen10.84PRMIHillsdaleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Khance Meyers20.97PRMIGR FIREJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
2.12Keveon Clark21.44PRMIOak ParkApr 2255th Annual Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational
3.11Matthew Moorer21.52MIYpsilanti LincolnMay 12SEC White: Divisional Finals
4.12Napoleon Outlaw21.73PRMIOkemosMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
5.11Thomas Robinson21.76 (1.0)MIWyoming LeeJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
6.12Nathan McCrary21.78PRMIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 24West Michigan Meijer All-Star Track Meet
7.11Tyrique Wheatley21.85 (1.6)PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
11Joe Stevens21.85PRMIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)May 11OAA Blue Division Championship
9.12Brandon Smiley21.92PRMILivonia FranklinMay 12KLAA Kensington Conference
10.11Donovan Isaac21.98 (2.6)PRMIMonroeMay 27MITCA D1 Team State Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Matthew Moorer47.42PRMIYpsilanti LincolnJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Vail Hartman47.88PRMIOkemosJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12Zachary West47.98PRMIFentonJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.12Tyler Brenner48.42PRMIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
5.12Jimmie Williams48.62PRMISouthfield Arts & TechJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
6.12Konnor Maloney48.63PRMILansing CatholicJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
7.11Donnie James48.83MIOak ParkJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.11Dirk Thornhill49.07PRMICantonMay 09Canton v Churchill
9.12Roshawn Morton49.12PRMIDearborn Edsel FordMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 04-1 @ Canton-Plymouth
10.12Khance Meyers49.14PRMIEast KentwoodApr 20O.K. Red: Caledonia @ East Kentwood
12Charles Hilsenbeck49.14PRMITemperance BedfordApr 28St. Francis Knight Relays
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Cameron Cooper1:47.59PRMIMotor City TrackJun 24USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.11Cole Johnson1:50.72PRMIRockfordJun 10Midwest Distance Classic
3.12Brian Patrick1:52.28PRUnattachedJun 10Midwest Meet of Champions
4.12John Petruno1:53.18PRMIWalled Lake WesternJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
5.12Jonathan Groendyk1:53.40PRMIZeeland EastJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
6.11Josiah Morse1:53.74PRMIEssexville GarberJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
7.12Riley Feeney1:53.76PRMIOxfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
8.11Dillan Haviland1:53.80PRMISt. JohnsMay 13Alma College Scottie Classic
9.12Brendan Nesbitt1:54.10PRUnattachedJun 10Midwest Meet of Champions
10.12Max Whittredge1:54.26PRMICroswell-LexingtonJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Cole Johnson4:08.60MIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Cameron Cooper4:08.96PRMIOak ParkJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12John Petruno4:09.73PRMIWalled Lake WesternMay 26Oakland County Championship
4.12Brian Patrick4:11.50PRMIBridgmanJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
5.10Nick Foster4:13.57MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
6.11Paul McKinley4:13.59MIOkemosJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
7.12Christian Hubaker4:13.89PRMIGrand LedgeJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
8.12Noah Jacobs4:14.03PRMICorunnaJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
9.11Anthony DeKraker4:14.41MISalineMay 30Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
10.12Luke Wallace4:14.48PRMIBirmingham SeaholmJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Evan Goodell9:05.06PRMISt. LouisMay 052017 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
2.12Dominic Dimambro9:07.79PRMIFentonJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12Mitchell Day9:08.80PRMIAlpenaJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.11Abdi Ahmed9:09.59MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
5.12David Mitter9:09.96PRMIHowellJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
6.12Ryan Talbott9:10.64PRMIPinckneyJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
7.11Nick Trevisan9:11.35PRMIFarmingtonJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
8.12Noah Jacobs9:11.63MICorunnaJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
9.11Shuaib Aljabaly9:11.84PRMIColdwaterJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
10.12Brayden Hamblen9:11.99PRILRock FallsApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Kentre Patterson13.74 (1.8)PRMIEast LansingJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.11Job Mayhue13.98 (.6)MIEast KentwoodJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Noah Caudy14.05 (.5)MILake Odessa LakewoodJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
4.12Allen Stritzinger14.35PRMIWarren DeLaSalleMay 25MACOMB COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP
5.10Keshaun Harris14.46MILansing WaverlyMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
6.12Jack Dodge14.55MIWalled Lake WesternMay 13KLAA Conference Meet
7.12Nicholas Isley14.59 (-1.9)PRMIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
8.12Marcus Nellum14.60MIClinton Township Chippewa ValleyMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Macomb Dakota
12Steven Anderson14.60MIYpsilanti CommunityMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
10.12Alexander Neal14.69PRMIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Noah Caudy37.71PRMILake Odessa LakewoodMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
2.12Allen Stritzinger38.06PRUnattachedJun 10Midwest Meet of Champions
3.12Kentre Patterson38.23PRMIEast LansingJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.11Jackson Blanchard38.50MIHoughton LakeJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
5.11Sharriff Dyer38.69MISalemJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
6.11Jaylan Franklin38.70MIGibraltar CarlsonMay 13Inaugural Metro Classic
7.12Sloan Felton38.90PRMIMt. PleasantJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
8.10Jake Rasmussen38.97MIGreenvilleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
9.12Jemal Vaunado38.98PRMICantonJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
10.11Matthew Calcaterra39.19PRMIGrosse Pointe SouthMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 05-1 @ Grosse Pointe South
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Melvin Moseley
Noah Stallworth
Josh Patterson
Nicholas Isley
41.20MIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.Donovan Michael
Dalton Michael
Lukas Sawusch
Erik LaBonte
41.94MITC West (Traverse City)Jun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.Jalen Ware
Parker Aerts
Armund Gordon
Nate McCrary
42.21MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.Deon Pitchford
Fabrice Washington
Darrell Mason
Jamal Allen
42.37MILivonia ChurchillMay 09Canton v Churchill
5.VerShawn Patrick
Mason Phillips
Trevor Nowaske
Andrew Davis
42.53MISalemJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
6.Stephan Bracey
Jacobie Welch
Job Mayhue
AJ Jeffries
42.61MIEast KentwoodJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
7.Relay Team42.65MIOak ParkMay 06Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
8.Maurice Gillen
Junias Holmes
Lunden Trotter
Jaier Harden
42.66MIGR_Ottawa HillsJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
9.Roderick Heard
Joe Stevens
Ben Williams
Andre Johnson
42.69MIFarmington Hills Harrison (Closed June '19)Jun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
10.Leon Chen
John Stefan
Sean Pitcher
Nathan Hankerson
42.76MINoviJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Stephan Bracey
Jacobie Welch
AJ Jeffries
Khance Meyers
1:26.07MIEast KentwoodJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.Noah Mead
Noah Stallworth
Josh Patterson
Tyler Brenner
1:26.51MIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.Spencer Alexander
Vail Hartman
Dalis Williams
Napoleon Outlaw
1:27.45MIOkemosJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.Donnie James
Keveon Clark
Jerimiah Davis
Dwight Smith Jr.
1:27.46MIOak ParkJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
5.Jalen Ware
Parker Aerts
Armund Gordon
Nate McCrary
1:27.52MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
6.TC Christian
Tyson Grant
Jacob Toussaint
Donovan Isaac
1:27.59MIMonroeJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
7.VerShawn Patrick
Mason Phillips
Sharriff Dyer
Andrew Davis
1:27.61MISalemJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
8.Jameson Swanson
Robbie Felton
Winford Walker
Sean Duffy
1:27.83MISalineJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
9.Anthony Kim
Quin Broussard
Jeronn Body
Carter Merrell
1:28.05MIGrand BlancJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
10.Connor Showich
Nick Cain
Connor Wolschleger
Alex Wasyl
1:28.85MIPinckneyJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Dewan Hawthorne
Bryce Pickett
Ahmarri Kidd
Cameron Cooper
3:17.30MIOak ParkApr 28The Charlie Janke T&F Invitational
2.Zeina Mohamed
William Westveer
AJ Jeffries
Khance Meyers
3:18.58MIEast KentwoodJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.Cole Johnson
Nate Carlson
Josh Patterson
Tyler Brenner
3:19.08MIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.Gunnar Gustafson
Issac Phillips
Carson Jensen
Josh Deradorian
3:21.84MIHighland-MilfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
5.Spencer Alexander
Saano Murembya
Vail Hartman
Napoleon Outlaw
3:22.66MIOkemosMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
6.Spencer Leslie
Sean Duffy
Robbie Felton
Winford Walker IV
3:23.11MISalineJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
7.David McHugh
Armund Gordon
Nate McCrary
Mike Weissert
3:23.23MIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Loy Norrix
8.Ryan Schroeder
Noah Alvarado
Ryan Ruiter
Konnor Maloney
3:23.56MILansing CatholicJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
9.Dan Cramer
Jonathan Groendyk
Corbin DeJonge
Gabe Taylor
3:23.75MIZeeland EastJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
10.Connor Showich
Nick Cain
Grayson Kelly
Alex Wasyl
3:23.77MIPinckneyJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Steven Stine
Jason Van De Velde
Joey Tavalieri
Jalen Smith
7:46.89MIFraserJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.William Downey
Spencer Leslie
Aidan Carichner
Anthony DeKraker
7:46.95MISalineJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.Matthew Billette
Collin Krygier
Evan Vorwerck
Brendan Nesbitt
7:50.61MIBay City WesternJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.-Elijah Bourdeau
Remington Clements
Thomas Mueller
Isaac Golson
7:50.92MILake FentonJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
5.Netunji Paige
Peter Shambaugh
Matthew Lieberman
Nick Foster
7:51.59MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.John Landy
Blake Maday
Nathaniel Wood
Scott Macpherson
7:51.62MINoviJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
7.Harrison Grzymkowski
Cody McComas
Luke Moore
Drew Wenger
7:51.78MIWhite Lake LakelandJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
8.Sammy Moran
Alex Comerford
Hunter Zartman
Will Finch
7:52.47MIOtsegoJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
9.Jeronn Body
Spencer Atkinson
Austin Rippee
Jacob (Larry) Popyk
7:52.58MIGrand BlancJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
10.Connor Gilbreath
Liam Heaney
Carson Rabbitt
Tom Oates
7:52.65MIChelseaJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Dan Stone60' 9.75PRMIFrankenmuthJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.10Logan Brown60' 8MIEast KentwoodJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Paxton Titus58' 10PRMILivingston ChristianMay 13Williamston Invitational
4.12Jonathan Berghorst58' 7.5PRMIZeeland EastMay 12OK Green Conference Championship
5.12Noah DeByle58' 1PRMIHudsonvilleJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
6.10Alex VanDeWeghe56' 10MIIthacaJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.11Jack Boyle56' 6.75MIRoscommonJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
8.12Jason Webley56' 6PRMIEast KentwoodMay 05Ken Bell Invitational
9.12Connor Covert56' 2PRMIColdwaterMay 13Williamston Invitational
10.11Brenden Knoll56' 0.5PRMIZeeland EastMay 12OK Green Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Jonathan Berghorst185' 1PRMIZeeland EastMay 12OK Green Conference Championship
2.12Dan Stone183' 10PRMIFrankenmuthMay 12Hatchet Invitational
3.12Paxton Titus182' 6PRMILivingston ChristianMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 35-4 @ Webberville
4.12Connor Covert180' 6MIColdwaterMay 13Williamston Invitational
5.12Randy Prince178' 5PRMIPortage NorthernJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Brenden Knoll176' 7PRMIZeeland EastJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
7.12Ryan Cornejo171' 3.5PRMIAlmaMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
8.12Jayk Slager167' 2PRMIZeeland WestMay 04Zeeland East @ Zeeland West
9.12Octaveious Miles166' 2PRMIBrother RiceMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ North Farmington
10.12Matt Quinn165' 7PRMIMason County CentralApr 21Kent City Elite Track Invite
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Juan Warren6' 9PRMIBC CentralMay 13SMAC Championships
12Ian Knoph6' 9PRMILivonia StevensonMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ North Farmington
3.12Armund Gordon6' 7PRMIMuskegon Reeths-PufferMay 05GMAA Track Meet @ Mona Shores
10Spencer Eves6' 7PRMIHillsdaleJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
11Luke Ciarelli6' 7PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 14-2 @ South Lake
6.10Aidan Harrison6' 6.25PRMIFlushingMay 03FML Flush/Clio/Holl
7.11Daniel Lanfear6' 6PRMIHarbor BeachJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
9Connor Bush6' 6MIPlymouthJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
11Andrew Haan6' 6PRMIGR_South ChristianMay 13OK Gold Conference Championship
10Marquez Steele6' 6PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMar 23SVSU Indoor Invitational D 2
11Jaden Zaitshik6' 6MILake FentonMay 23GAC Red Championships
11Peter Kalthoff6' 6MIHillsdale AcademyMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
12Sy Barnett6' 6PRMIWilliamstonMay 13Williamston Invitational
12Teghan McMahon6' 6MIHamiltonMay 05Harper Creek Co-Ed Relays
11Parker Rivard6' 6PRMIBay City WesternApr 08Freeland Invitational
11Noah Grimm6' 6PRMIBrightonMay 30Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
12Deven Hengy6' 6PRMIStevensville LakeshoreMay 05Benton Harbor/St. Joseph Rotary Meet
12Dazmond Lawerence6' 6PRMIWarren Woods TowerMay 16Warren Mott vs Warren Woods Tower
12Ryan Mount6' 6PRMIMason County CentralApr 21Kent City Elite Track Invite
11Cassidy Henshaw6' 6MITC Central (Traverse City)Apr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
12Sam Ludka6' 6MITraverse City St. FrancisJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
11Ben Barton6' 6MIBirmingham SeaholmMay 11OAA Blue Division Championship
11Scott Martin6' 6PRMIEvartMay 09Highland: @Pine River w/Evart & Lake City
12Scott Sawyer6' 6MINoviMar 22SVSU Indoor Invitational D 1
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Rees Nemeth15' 9PRMIHillsdaleMar 292017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
2.12Cale Snyder15' 6PRMIMacomb DakotaJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12T.J. Reintjes15' 4PRMIImlay CityMay 23BWAC League Meet
12Dan Leone15' 4PRMIGrosse Pointe NorthMay 23MAC RED DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.11Eric Harris15' 3.5MISalineMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
12Andrew Koenigsknecht15' 3.5PRMICantonJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Kyle Nouhan15' 3PRMISalineMar 30Saline Spring Preview
8.12Scott Sawyer15' 1PRMINoviApr 25Stevenson v Novi
9.10Friedrich Zernicke15' 0PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsApr 18CSAA Gold Division: Newaygo, Tri-County, Chippewa Hills, Big Rapids
12Marcus Lubbers15' 0PRMIGrandville Calvin ChristianMay 12OK Silver Meet at Belding
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Mason Phillips24' 2.75PRMISalemJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Andre Welch24' 1.75PRMIEast KentwoodJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.11Cassidy Henshaw23' 6PRMITC Central (Traverse City)May 10Petoskey @ Traverse City Central
4.12Faida Muriithi23' 1.75PRMIGR_ChristianMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ GR Houseman
5.12Sy Barnett22' 9.75PRMIWilliamstonJun 03MHSAA LP D2 State Final
6.10Friedrich Zernicke22' 9.5PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsApr 18CSAA Gold Division: Newaygo, Tri-County, Chippewa Hills, Big Rapids
7.10Stephan Bracey22' 8MIEast KentwoodApr 13O.K. Red: Rockford @ East Kentwood
8.12Casey Williams22' 5MISaginaw Michigan Lutheran SeminaryApr 26MLS/St. Charles
9.12Kentavious Davis22' 4PRMISaginaw Arthur HillMay 30Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Invitational
9Kavion Autrey22' 4MIGrand LedgeJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.