Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Napoleon Outlaw10.77 PRMIOkemosMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
2.12Josh Patterson10.82 PRMIRockfordApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
3.12Davion Hayes10.93 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 12OK White Conference Championship
4.-Noah Stallworth11.02 PR (-.9)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.-Junias Holmes11.03 PR (-.2)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
6.11Tony Postell11.07 PRMIBattle Creek CentralMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
7.12Dalis Williams11.28 PRMIOkemosApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
8.12Melvin Moseley11.29 PRMIRockfordMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
9.11Jaier Harden11.34 PRMIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 12OK White Conference Championship
10.10Jake Rasmussen11.36 PRMIGreenvilleMay 08Lowell, Northview, Cedar @ Greenville
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Napoleon Outlaw21.73 PRMIOkemosMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
2.12Davion Hayes22.01 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 06Red Hawk Team Invite
3.11Tony Postell22.19 PR (1.6)MIBattle Creek CentralJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.12Josh Patterson22.30 PR (2.6)MIRockfordMay 27MITCA D1 Team State Championship
5.12Tyler Brenner22.45 PR (2.6)MIRockfordMay 27MITCA D1 Team State Championship
6.-Noah Stallworth22.49 PR (1.1)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
7.12Dalis Williams22.61 PRMIOkemosApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
8.12Vail Hartman22.68 PRMIOkemosApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
9.12Noah Mead22.72 PRMIRockfordMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
10.12Austin McKinney22.78MIBattle Creek CentralApr 18PC and BCC at GL
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Vail Hartman47.88 PRMIOkemosJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Tyler Brenner48.42 PRMIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.11Mykola Prisichenko50.19MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 12OK White Conference Championship
4.12Maurice Gillen50.27 PRMIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
5.11Nate Carlson50.83 PRMIRockfordMay 27MITCA D1 Team State Championship
6.11Spencer Alexander51.37 PRMIOkemosApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
7.12Jordan Pattison51.38 PRMICaledoniaApr 25Caledonia @ Grand Haven
8.11Cole Johnson51.43 PRMIRockfordApr 20OK Red: Grandville @ Rockford
9.12Robert Barnett Jr.51.75 PRMILansing EverettMay 12CAAC Blue
10.12Keegan Goetz51.78 PRMIGreenvilleMay 12OK White Conference Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Cole Johnson1:50.72 PRMIRockfordJun 10Midwest Distance Classic
2.12Jordan Pattison1:55.76 PRMICaledoniaJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.11Evan Meyer1:57.45 PRMIEast LansingMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
4.12Owen Woltjer1:58.39 PRMICaledoniaMay 12OK Red Conference Championship
5.11Saano Murembya1:58.69MIOkemosMay 12CAAC Blue
6.12Brayden Hamblen1:58.81 PRILRock FallsMay 11Big Northern Conference Boys Championships
7.11Abdi Ahmed2:00.27MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
8.10Jalen Banfill2:00.62 PRMICaledoniaMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
9.11Jama Jama2:00.69 PRMIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
10.12Alex Searl2:01.26 PRMIRockfordMay 27MITCA D1 Team State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cole Johnson4:08.60 PRMIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.11Paul McKinley4:13.59 PRMIOkemosJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12Christian Hubaker4:13.89 PRMIGrand LedgeJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.11Evan Meyer4:15.59 PRMIEast LansingJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
5.12Brayden Hamblen4:17.64 PRILRock FallsApr 28Sterling Night Relays
6.12Micah Meindertsma4:18.43 PRMICaledoniaJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
7.11Abdi Ahmed4:21.30 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
8.12Owen Woltjer4:27.32 PRMICaledoniaMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
9.12Jordan Bennett4:30.28 PRMICaledoniaMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
10.11Dayton Brown4:30.98 PRMIRockfordMay 02OK Red: Grand Haven @ Rockford
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Abdi Ahmed9:09.59 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Brayden Hamblen9:11.99 PRILRock FallsApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.11Cole Johnson9:16.25 PRMIRockfordMay 06Red Hawk Team Invite
4.11Paul McKinley9:21.93 PRMIOkemosJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
5.11Dayton Brown9:27.56 PRMIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
6.12Jordan Bennett9:32.53 PRMICaledoniaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
7.12Christian Hubaker9:36.99MIGrand LedgeMar 22SVSU Indoor Invitational D 1
8.12Micah Meindertsma9:40.11 PRMICaledoniaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
9.12Tyler McCartney9:41.08 PRMIGrand LedgeMay 12CAAC Blue
10.11Evan Meyer9:41.44 PRMIEast LansingMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kentre Patterson13.74 PR (1.8)MIEast LansingJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Nicholas Isley14.59 PR (-1.9)MIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12Nate Wilson14.96 PR (.0)MIHoltJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.10Ryan Olsen15.00 PRMIGreenvilleMay 08Lowell, Northview, Cedar @ Greenville
5.12Xavier Odom15.10 PRMIEast LansingMay 12CAAC Blue
6.11Will Reynolds15.60 PRMILowellMay 08Lowell, Northview, Cedar @ Greenville
7.12Hudson Ruhlig15.65MIRockfordMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
8.11Tristan Kerr15.79 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralMay 12OK White Conference Championship
9.12Ayodeji Jubreel15.80MIBattle Creek LakeviewMay 13SMAC Championships
10.11Jerome Sales16.03 PRMIOkemosMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kentre Patterson38.23 PRMIEast LansingJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.10Jake Rasmussen38.97 PRMIGreenvilleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
3.12Nicholas Isley39.26 PRMIRockfordMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
4.12Nate Wilson39.78 PRMIHoltMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
5.10Ryan Olsen41.26 PRMIGreenvilleMay 12OK White Conference Championship
6.11Charlie Rosema42.11 PRMICaledoniaMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
7.11Will Reynolds42.25 PRMILowellApr 25GR Northview vs Lowell and GR Ottawa Hills
8.12J'Vonte Schanzenbaker42.50 PRMIBattle Creek LakeviewMay 13SMAC Championships
9.9Jacob Rademacher42.53 PRMIRockfordMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
10.12Ben Meyers42.95 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 12OK White Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Melvin Moseley
Noah Stallworth
Josh Patterson
Nicholas Isley
41.20MIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.Maurice Gillen
Junias Holmes
Lunden Trotter
Jaier Harden
42.66MIGR_Ottawa HillsJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.Paris Bolden
Tony Postell
KeOndre Glass
Austin McKinney
43.53MIBattle Creek CentralMay 13SMAC Championships
4.Kentre Patterson
Mykel Thornton
Xavier Odom
Justin Brown
44.16MIEast LansingMay 12CAAC Blue
5.DaQuan Noncius
Jalen Steele
Brian Stump
Joseph (JoJo) Martinez
44.35MIHoltMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
6.Dylan LaDue
Domonique Clerkley
Kareem Mandily
Dalis Williams
44.45MIOkemosMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
7.Evan Van Nortwick
Will Hawkins
William Reid
Davion Hayes
44.73MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 12OK White Conference Championship
8.Robert DeLong
Connor Davis
Kavion Autrey
Joe Worthington
44.89MIGrand LedgeMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
9.Dapriest Allen-Craig
Deshawn Lowery
Collin Walker
Kameron Washington
44.95MILansing EverettMay 12CAAC Blue
10.Austin Steeby
Jakob DeRuyter
Christopher Delaney
Trenten Beemer
45.78MICaledoniaMay 12OK Red Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Noah Mead
Noah Stallworth
Josh Patterson
Tyler Brenner
1:26.51MIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.Spencer Alexander
Vail Hartman
Dalis Williams
Napoleon Outlaw
1:27.45MIOkemosJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.Paris Bolden
KeOndre Glass
Tony Postell
Austin McKinney
1:28.87MIBattle Creek CentralJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
4.Evan Van Nortwick
Mykola Prisichenko
Hayden Strobel
Davion Hayes
1:30.20MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 12OK White Conference Championship
5.Jaier Harden
Elijah Ealy
Jeremy Glasco
Maurice Gillen
1:30.50MIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
6.Jalen Steele
Quincy Williams
Brian Stump
Joseph (JoJo) Martinez
1:32.38MIHoltMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
7.Ryan Olsen
Noah Greenway
Zane Bigelow
Jake Rasmussen
1:33.04MIGreenvilleMay 12OK White Conference Championship
8.Kentre Patterson
Mykel Thornton
Xavier Odom
Joshua Wolfinger
1:34.07MIEast LansingApr 28The Charlie Janke T&F Invitational
9.Kesean Benjamin
Robert Barnett Jr.
Te'marre Gilchrest
Darrell Allen
1:34.25MILansing EverettMay 12CAAC Blue
10.Austin Steeby
Austin Fedewa
Trenten Beemer
Jakob DeRuyter
1:34.35MICaledoniaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cole Johnson
Nate Carlson
Josh Patterson
Tyler Brenner
3:19.08MIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.Spencer Alexander
Saano Murembya
Vail Hartman
Napoleon Outlaw
3:22.66MIOkemosMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
3.Maurice Gillen
Jeremy Glasco
Elijah Ealy
Jama Jama
3:29.65MIGR_Ottawa HillsMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
4.-Aaron Bynum
John Atem
Hayden Strobel
Mykola Prisichenko
3:30.62MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 12OK White Conference Championship
5.Kyle Cochran
Juan Vazquez
Josh Kunst
Anthony Taylor
3:33.04MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
6.Jalen Banfill
Evan Johnson
Owen Woltjer
Jordan Pattison
3:34.16MICaledoniaMay 12OK Red Conference Championship
7.Ryan Olsen
Keegan Goetz
Zane Bigelow
Jake Rasmussen
3:35.08MIGreenvilleMar 27Greenville @ Rockford
8.Devin Dietz
Eric Judd
Keegan Redloske
Will Reynolds
3:35.88MILowellMay 12OK White Conference Championship
9.Jaylen Boggerty
Carledo White
Chris McGlynn
Alex Sulka
3:36.59MIBattle Creek LakeviewMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
10.Mohamed Ahamed
Paris Bolden
Cory Loosier
Martinique Rogers
3:37.26MIBattle Creek CentralApr 18PC and BCC at GL
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Micah Meindertsma
Jordan Bennett
Owen Woltjer
Jordan Pattison
7:54.95MICaledoniaMay 12OK Red Conference Championship
2.Evan Dubey
Alex Searl
Julian Kipke
Cole Johnson
7:59.40MIRockfordMay 12OK Red Conference Championship
3.John Atem
Conor Streng
Abdi Ahmed
Scott Tran
8:19.50MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 12OK White Conference Championship
4.Alex Sulka
Andrew Joslyn
Keegan Aimesbury
Chris McGlynn
8:20.76MIBattle Creek LakeviewMay 13SMAC Championships
5.Morrison Ismond
Nigel Mika
Parker Grant
Eric Judd
8:22.82MILowellMay 12OK White Conference Championship
6.Ethan Wood
Garrett Moeggenborg
Stephen Hilliker
Ellis Mason
8:33.95MIGreenvilleMay 12OK White Conference Championship
7.Kyle Cochran
Alec Greenway
Jeremy Yow
Avrey Smith
8:36.32MIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 19Union and Kenowa vs. RP @ Houseman
8.Evan McNall
Will Jones
Ben Holland
Brett Cesar
8:40.10MIOkemosMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
9.Alberto Carbajal
Demarco Washington
Bayron Lobo-Paz
Jama Jama
8:45.80MIGR_Ottawa HillsApr 25GR Northview vs Lowell and GR Ottawa Hills
10.Logan Kroczaleski
Jack Engler
Tyler McCartney
Brad King
8:52.04MIGrand LedgeMay 12CAAC Blue
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Mitchell Lumsden49' 10.5 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 26Mona Shores @ Kenowa Hills
2.11Jordan Porter49' 6.5 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 24MetroHealth Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
3.12Hunter Chesebro49' 0.25 PRMIRockfordMay 12OK Red Conference Championship
4.11Daniel Barnett48' 8.5 PRMICaledoniaMay 04Caledonia Vs. Grandville
5.12Chase Tweedale47' 9 PRMIRockfordMay 12OK Red Conference Championship
6.11Cal Riggs47' 7.5 PRMIGrand LedgeMay 12CAAC Blue
7.12Percy Bean47' 5.5MIBattle Creek LakeviewApr 21Battle Creek All City
8.11Charles Arrington46' 6.75 PRMIOkemosApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
9.12Nicholas Isley46' 6.5 PRMIRockfordMay 27MITCA D1 Team State Championship
10.11Hawke Harrington46' 6 PRMIGrand LedgeMar 28Chippewa HS Invite - Division 1 & 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Gavin McIntyre159' 6 PRMIRockfordJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Michael Miller153' 11 PRMIBattle Creek LakeviewJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.11Caleb Devereaux149' 10 PRMILowellMay 08Lowell, Northview, Cedar @ Greenville
4.11Charles Arrington145' 1 PRMIOkemosMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
5.12Hunter Chesebro144' 10 PRMIRockfordMay 12OK Red Conference Championship
6.11Cal Riggs140' 3 PRMIGrand LedgeMay 12CAAC Blue
7.11Tucker Babb139' 6 PRMICaledoniaMay 04Caledonia Vs. Grandville
8.11Daniel Barnett135' 8 PRMICaledoniaApr 22Soderman Relays
9.11Jordan Porter134' 9MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 02Kenowa Hills @ Jenison
10.11Alec Rogers134' 2 PRMIGrand LedgeMay 12CAAC Blue
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Juan Warren6' 9 PRMIBattle Creek CentralMay 13SMAC Championships
2.11Alex Hugh-Plott6' 5MIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
3.12Darrell Allen6' 3 PRMILansing EverettMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
11Ryan Whitacre6' 3 PRMIGrand LedgeMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
5.10Ryan Olsen6' 2 PRMIGreenvilleMar 27Greenville @ Rockford
12Chapman Mayhew6' 2 PRMIGR NorthviewApr 25GR Northview vs Lowell and GR Ottawa Hills
11Chase VanSickle6' 2MICaledoniaApr 27OK Red: Rockford @ Caledonia
11Brock Kohler6' 2 PRMIGreenvilleMay 08Lowell, Northview, Cedar @ Greenville
9.12Cooper Grosteffon6' 1 PRMIBattle Creek LakeviewApr 28Don Lukens Invitational
11Kevin Isley6' 1 PRMIRockfordMay 27MITCA D1 Team State Championship
11Aiden Leverett6' 1 PRMIRockfordMay 12OK Red Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Ryan Talbot14' 6 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Josh Kunst13' 3 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 19Union and Kenowa vs. RP @ Houseman
3.12Connor Noyes13' 0 PRMIOkemosMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
12J'Vonte Schanzenbaker13' 0 PRMIBattle Creek LakeviewMay 13SMAC Championships
5.11Reese Pankratz12' 7 PRMIRockfordMay 04OK Red: West Ottawa @ Rockford
6.12Dylan Bigelow11' 6 PRMIHoltMay 12CAAC Blue
12Josh Vandenberg11' 6MIGreenvilleApr 25OK White Quad at Cedar Springs
11Ethan Lewis11' 6 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 02Kenowa Hills @ Jenison
12Ben Meyers11' 6 PRMIFHN GR_Forest Hills NorthernMay 04Ottawa Hills vs. FHC, Lowell and FHN
12Colton Stephens11' 6MIGrand LedgeMar 22SVSU Indoor Invitational D 1
11Spencer Alexander11' 6 PRMIOkemosMay 12CAAC Blue
10Seth Morse11' 6 PRMICaledoniaApr 17West Ottawa at Caledonia
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Kavion Autrey22' 4 PRMIGrand LedgeJun 03MHSAA LP D1 State Final
2.12Vail Hartman22' 3.75 PRMIOkemosMay 30Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
3.11Chase Novak22' 3 PRMIRockfordApr 13O.K. Red: Rockford @ East Kentwood
4.12Austin McKinney22' 2 PRMIBattle Creek CentralApr 21Battle Creek All City
5.12Deshawn Lowery21' 8 PRMILansing EverettMay 12CAAC Blue
6.12Andrew Hayward21' 5.75 PRMIRockfordApr 13O.K. Red: Rockford @ East Kentwood
7.12Xavier Odom21' 5.25 PRMIEast LansingMay 12CAAC Blue
8.11Ian Abel20' 10.25 PRMIFHC GR_Forest Hills CentralApr 28Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite
9.10Collin Walker20' 7 PRMILansing EverettMay 12CAAC Blue
11Maliq Thompson20' 7 PRMIRockfordApr 29Frank Grimm Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.